Aargau
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Anderegg Cedric , Talstrasse 10, 5113 Holderbank AGSchneesportlehrer27.12.26
Bitter Oliver , Katzenstiegweg 3, 4323 WallbachWanderleiter06.12.26
Bolliger Chris , Sagiweg 1, 5034 SuhrSchneesportlehrer23.12.26
Bossert Thomas , Weyermühlestrasse 4, 5630 MuriBergführer18.08.26
Iten Lucas , Dorfstrasse 1, 5057 ReitnauBergführer05.09.26
Kauffungen Benedikt , Veltheimerstrasse 26, 5105 AuensteinKletterlehrer17.04.27
Kiser Alois , Wasenhaldenstrasse 20, 5080 LaufenburgWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T421.05.25
Märki Mario , Angelweg 6, 5603 StaufenSchneesportlehrer30.11.27
Obrecht Cyril , Hauptstrasse 74, 5113 Holderbank AGSchneesportlehrer20.12.26
Plüss Therese , Stampfiweg 18, 4852 RothristWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T430.06.26
Rossel Anita , Neumattstrasse 2, 5212 HausenWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T416.06.26
Roth Fritz , Saalhofstrasse 3, 5018 ErlinsbachBergführer30.06.27
Steffen Oliver , Zopfstrasse 31, 8965 BerikonKletterlehrer03.02.26
Steiner Hansjörg , Säumärt 19, 5708 BirrwilSchneesportlehrer13.12.27
Steiner Nicola , Obere Reben 228, 5733 Leimbach AGSchneesportlehrer18.01.25
van de Vijfeijken Léonie , Ahornstrasse 10A, 8962 BergdietikonWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T421.08.24
Vonwiller Daniel , Städtli 22, 4663 AarburgBergführer14.10.26
Widmer Hans , Schweizermattenstrasse 5, 4813 UerkheimWanderleiter21.03.27
Wyss Bruno , Lindhofstrasse 98, 5210 WindischBergführer27.09.25
  Appenzell Innerrhoden
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Goerre Flurina , Weesenstrasse 2, 9050 Appenzell MeistersrüteBergführerin30.06.26
Rempfler Guido , Steinerstrasse 12, 9050 Appenzell EnggenhüttenBergführer30.06.26
Schönauer Rahel , Gass 21, 9050 AppenzellBergführer-Aspirantin23.09.26
  Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Baumann Hansueli , Tobel 985, 9053 TeufenBergführer31.12.25
Brunner Andreas Bergimpuls GmbH, Moos 101, 9064 HundwilBergführer mit Canyoning30.04.26
Fitzi Hans , Schägg 5, 9100 HerisauBergführer30.04.26
Keller Michael , Gfeld 39, 9043 TrogenBergführer mit Canyoning30.04.26
Kern Stefan , Buechstuden 6, 9056 GaisSchneesportlehrer06.05.25
Kühnis Markus , Wässern 449, 9410 HeidenBergführer mit Canyoning30.04.26
Lupo Fabio , Midegg 73, 9038 RehetobelKletterlehrer31.10.26
Schmid Benjamin , Zellwegstrasse 18, 9056 GaisBergführer-Aspirant17.11.27
Schnider Thomas , Sonnenhalden 6, 9043 TrogenBergführer23.07.25
Schönenberger Stefan , Buechstuden 4, 9056 GaisBergführer mit Canyoning06.05.25
Schoop Hanspeter , Schwägalpstrasse 30, 9107 UrnäschBergführer mit Canyoning30.04.26
von Däniken Urs , Gfeld 24, 9043 TrogenWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T428.02.28
Wohlleben Michael , Lüchli 323, 9427 WolfhaldenBergführer17.10.27
Wyss Daniel , Obereggerstrasse 8, 9410 HeidenBergführer-Aspirant09.04.25
  Bern
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Buck Hayden , 312 1212 Main Street, CA-V8B 0S1 SquamishWanderleiter07.07.25
McGee Bryan Craig , PO BOX 1382, CA-T1L 1B3 BanffBergführer18.03.26
Abbühl Hansruedi , Eyenweg 1, 3805 Goldswil bei InterlakenBergführer06.01.26
Abegglen Jürg , Matte 317 B, 3824 StechelbergBergführer06.01.26
Abegglen Alfred , Kreuzweg 70, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer mit Canyoning23.05.27
Abegglen Andreas , Dorfstrasse 177, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer mit Canyoning30.11.26
Abgottspon David , Klostergässli 17A, 3800 Matten b. InterlakenBergführer05.12.26
Aegerter Willy , Saaliweg 10, 3778 SchönriedBergführer22.07.26
Aellig Kilian , Blüemlisalpweg 2, 3723 KientalBergführer08.08.26
Aerni Jean-Charles , Mirchelstrasse 12, 3506 GrosshöchstettenBergführer05.08.26
Aerni Jean-Charles , Mirchelstrasse 12, 3506 GrosshöchstettenSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
Aerschmann Tobias , Hauptstrasse 271, 3852 RinggenbergSchneesportlehrer05.02.28
Aeschlimann Björn , Graben 580 B, 3758 LatterbachSchneesportlehrer07.12.25
Affentranger Reto , Brunngasse 21, 3800 Matten b. InterlakenBergführer30.06.26
Allemann Hans , Bolgengasse 10, 3770 ZweisimmenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Allenbach Evelyne , Fuhrenstrasse 43a, 3715 AdelbodenSchneesportlehrerin31.03.26
Amacher Kurt , Schwendistrasse 6, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer mit Canyoning15.08.26
Ambühl Christian , Wiesenweg 2, 3126 KaufdorfBergführer08.08.26
Amrhein Ruedi , Jufertenstrasse 37, 3654 GuntenBergführer26.07.27
Anderegg Marc , Mühlefluhstrasse 7, 3860 MeiringenBergführer30.06.26
Anderegg Beat , Ruebeldorf 66, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrer14.12.26
Anderegg Jürg , Steindlerstrasse 31, 3800 UnterseenBergführer30.06.26
Annen Urs , Mattenstrasse 83, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer27.12.26
Anthony-Malone Todd , 209 Fifth Street East, CA-V0E 2S0 RevelstokeBergführer07.07.25
Anwander Simon , Höhenweg 29, DE-87471 DurachBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Arosio Tito , Brunngasse 62, 3011 BernBergführer16.03.25
Bach Tobias , Goldammerweg 15, DE-50829 KölnBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bader Fabian , Niesenweg 14, 3625 HeiligenschwendiSchneesportlehrer24.02.25
Balmer Hans , Locherboden 17, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer17.12.24
Bartalucci Nicolas , 2299 chemin de Beaudument, FR-04290 SourribesBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Baumgartner Karin , Dentenberg 77a, 3076 WorbWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T401.07.25
Baumgartner Roland , Innergsteigstrasse 17, 3785 Gsteig b. GstaadBergführer30.06.26
Baumgartner Franz , Bodmaweg 1, 3714 FrutigenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Beermann Julian , Frikartweg 9, 3006 BernBergführer08.12.26
Bergau Arne , Hubert-Deschler-Strasse 12, DE-82131 GautingBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Berger Franz , Bim Schützenbach 206, 3822 LauterbrunnenBergführer12.12.26
Berger Christoph , Schwarzenburgstrasse 73A, 3097 LiebefeldBergführer31.12.27
Bertagnolli Veit , Hintere Gasse 170, IT-39049 PfitschBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bettschen Matthias , Waisenhausstrasse 8, 3600 ThunBergführer-Aspirant03.03.27
Binggeli Theres , Unterwahlern 7, 3150 SchwarzenburgSchneesportlehrerin05.12.27
Bircher Christian , Widigasse 1, 3772 St. StephanSchneesportlehrer06.01.25
Bircher Mario , Steinerenweg 8, 3777 SaanenmöserSchneesportlehrer31.12.24
Bischof Donat , Tscharnerstrasse 28, 3007 BernBergführer02.06.27
Blaser Nina , Reutegraben 52, 3531 OberthalSchneesportlehrerin31.12.25
Bleuer Christian , Bühlengasse 2, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer16.01.27
Blum Beat , Mittlere Fangstrasse 11, 3782 Lauenen b. GstaadBergführer30.06.26
Blum Lucien , Mittelgässli 22, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrer13.12.25
Böckli Sina , Glütschbachstrasse 2, 3661 UetendorfBergführerin30.06.26
Bohren Edi , Steinbillenweg 5, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer mit Canyoning12.07.26
Bohren Rolf , Unter Eigerweg 9, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer30.04.27
Bolton Simon , Höijstrasse 2, 3785 GsteigBergführer mit Canyoning31.05.25
Bomio Marianne , Kirchbodenstrasse 19, 3818 GrindelwaldWanderleiterin30.06.26
Bomio Marco , Kirchbodenstrasse 19, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer30.06.26
Bomio Laura , Engelshausweg 4, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführerin22.08.26
Bosch Christoph , Mattenstrasse 52, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer25.01.25
Bowee Florian , Gutenbrunnenstrasse 142, 3775 Lenk im SimmentalBergführer30.10.27
Brand Bruno , Grabenstrasse 3, 3782 LauenenBergführer30.06.26
Brändli Theophil , Hubelstrasse 40, 3778 SchönriedSchneesportlehrer16.01.26
Brawand Fritz , Moosweg 36, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer17.05.25
Bricker Reto , Gand 10, 3713 Reichenbach im KandertalBergführer30.09.24
Brügger Lucas , Allmendstrasse 73, 3661 UetendorfBergführer-Aspirant08.02.28
Bruni Hans , Glütschbachstrasse 2, 3661 UetendorfBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Brunner Walter , Roossii 1291, 3823 WengenSchneesportlehrer07.01.27
Brunner Albert , Spiezgässli 1, 3703 Aeschi b. SpiezBergführer30.06.26
Brunner Toni , Wytimatte 178b, 3822 LauterbrunnenBergführer30.06.26
Brunner Marlen , Schützenweg 18, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrerin11.01.28
Brunner Thomas , Pfeldererstrasse 63, IT-39013 PasseiertalBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Brutscher Sebastian , Gundelsberger Weg 11, DE-87538 FischenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bucher Johannes , Interlakenstrasse 69, 3705 FaulenseeBergführer12.08.27
Bucherer Beat , Rotebüelweg 8, 3704 KrattigenWanderleiter31.01.27
Bückers Michael , Birkenstrasse 4a, DE-83679 SachsenkamBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bühler Ueli , Eichacker/Hauetenweg 8, 3657 SchwandenBergführer14.01.27
Bühlmann Christoph , Burgfeldweg 14, 3006 BernSchneesportlehrer13.01.26
Bührer Philipp , Junkerngasse 43, 3011 BernBergführer-Aspirant10.07.26
Burgener Martin , Gässli 33, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer mit Canyoning17.01.27
Burgener Hansruedi , Stalden 190a, 3816 LütschentalBergführer30.06.26
Büschi Denis , Balmstrasse 29, 3860 MeiringenSchneesportlehrer31.01.28
Büschlen Adrian , Ausserschwandstrasse 35, 3715 AdelbodenBergführer mit Canyoning16.03.25
Butler Brent , 750 South 43rd Street , US-80302 BoulderBergführer06.09.27
Carlson Bradley , 211 Route de Passy, FR-74310 ServozBergführer22.02.25
Casoni Silvio , Bürgstrasse 7, 3700 SpiezBergführer05.07.26
Caviezel Lucien , Dorfgasse 40, 3805 Goldswil bei InterlakenBergführer-Aspirant20.09.26
Chételat Valérie , Viaduktstrasse 33, 2502 BielWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T431.03.27
Christen Roger , Dorfstrasse 79, 6083 Hasliberg HochfluhBergführer23.01.26
Christian Koller , Obermatt 9, 3624 GoldiwilBergführer-Aspirant15.09.26
Cohn Timothy , 2035 Hidden Ranch Loop , US-83001 JacksonBergführer15.02.28
Comploi Wilhelm , Cuca 121, IT-39046 St.UlrichBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Coppolillo Robert , 27 Chemin du Meten, FR-74400 ChamonixBergführer06.03.24
Coyle Michael , 370 29th Street, US-80305 BoulderBergführer21.02.27
Crottet Anton , Fabrikstrasse 28, 3800 InterlakenBergführer29.09.26
Daniel Corn , 11975 Hoback Junction South Road, USA-83001 Jackson, WyomingBergführer07.02.27
Dänzer Bruno , Ausserschwandstrasse 5, 3715 AdelbodenSchneesportlehrer08.12.26
de Roche Yves , Sandbach 257, 3824 StechelbergSchneesportlehrer15.02.27
Dejori Martin , Vidalongstrasse 8, IT-39040 KastelruthBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Demjen Michael , Freienhofgasse 11, 3600 ThunBergführer13.12.26
Deuschle Adrian , Birchistrasse 22, 3803 BeatenbergBergführer10.08.26
Dietler Daniel , Morgengabe 268a, 3824 StechelbergBergführer30.06.26
Dinkel Toni , Optingenstrasse 44, 3013 BernBergführer30.06.26
Dinkelacker Balthasar , Honeggweg 16e, 3612 SteffisburgBergführer06.12.26
Dönz Hanno , Gantschierstrasse 74, AT-6780 SchrunsBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Dubach Hanspeter , Steinerenweg 1, 3665 WattenwilBergführer30.06.26
Düringer Helmut , Grunholz 659, AT-6866 AndelsbuchBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Durrer Beat , Beatenbergstrasse 20, 3800 UnterseenBergführer30.06.26
Dürst Stefan , Morgenstrasse 81, 3018 BernSchneesportlehrer16.12.26
Dutli Richard , Strandweg 27, 3084 WabernBergführer30.06.26
Dysli Simon , Bernstrasse 35, 3110 MünsingenSchneesportlehrer17.12.25
Ebneter Marianne , Bodenweg 10, 3852 RinggenbergBergführerin30.06.26
Egger Kurt , Stutzstrasse 14, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Egger Walter , Wagisbach 5, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer22.08.26
Egger Willi , Unterwahlern 7, 3150 SchwarzenburgBergführer30.06.26
Egger Godi , Stutzgasse 15, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer30.06.26
Ehrengruber Peter , Eichenweg 4/3, AT-6067 AbsamBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Emmenegger Sumi Lea , Bodenstrasse 18, 3783 Grund b. GstaadSchneesportlehrerin10.03.26
Engst Thomas , Nesselwängle 114, AT-6672 NesselwängleBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Erickson Kristoffer , Route de Taconnaz 88, 74310 Les HouchesBergführer31.07.25
Estermann Christoph , Stutzstrasse 6, 3818 GrindelwaldSchneesportlehrer10.12.27
Fabrikant Adam , 6870 East 3rd Street, US-83011 KellyBergführer20.12.26
Fankhauser Christophe , Rue Neuve 11, 2613 VilleretBergführer14.04.26
Fässler Guido , Obere Löhstrasse 7, 3770 ZweisimmenSchneesportlehrer30.11.27
Fay Rhea , Dändlikerweg 63, 3014 BernKletterlehrerin12.06.27
Feuz Hanspeter , Bussalpstrasse 17, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer31.05.25
Feuz Tom , Wytimatte 177H, 3822 LauterbrunnenBergführer-Aspirant30.11.27
Fischer Martin , Ortbühlweg 68, 3612 SteffisburgBergführer10.01.25
Fischer Alfred , Einschlag 99k, 3663 GurzelenBergführer30.06.26
Fischer Werner , Mittlere Aegertenstrasse 26, 3775 Lenk im SimmentalBergführer02.08.26
Fischer Roger , Almisgässli 32, 3818 GrindelwaldSchneesportlehrer31.12.27
Floquet Antoine , 2023 route Bernard Hinault, FR-74700 DomancyBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Flückiger Simon , Zeughausstrasse 13, 3860 MeiringenBergführer31.12.25
Flühmann Daniel , Ziindli 1, 3858 Hofstetten b. BrienzBergführer30.06.26
Flühmann Käthi , Unterbächli 170, 3857 UnterbachBergführerin15.08.26
Folly Jérémy , Waldhausweg 3, 3073 GümligenBergführer02.10.27
Franz Dominik , Trauchaweg 9a, AT-6361 HopfgartenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Fredriksen Jean-Yves , 1589 route de Crebin, FR-74360 AbondanceBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Freuz Tom , Wytimatte 177H, 3822 LauterbrunnenBergführer-Aspirant30.11.27
Frezza Luca , Gartenstrasse 11, 3600 ThunBergführer-Aspirant09.12.27
Frick Peter , Bodenweg 13, 3714 FrutigenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Friedli Manuel , Schwarzenburgstrasse 722, 3145 NiederscherliSchneesportlehrer17.12.24
Frigg Patrick , Hertigässli 14, 3800 Matten b. InterlakenBergführer31.03.26
Frischknecht Christian , Eggmatt 19, 3127 MühlethurnenBergführer17.01.27
Frutiger Ueli , Rischbach 214a, 3816 LütschentalBergführer05.07.26
Fuchs Andreas , Schwalmerenweg 5, 3800 InterlakenBergführer22.11.26
Fuchs Markus , Renggliweg 5, 3806 Bönigen b. InterlakenBergführer31.10.26
Fuhrer Andreas , Talbodenweg 23, 3700 SpiezwilerBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Furer Benjamin , Altikofenstrasse 52, 3048 WorblaufenSchneesportlehrer22.12.27
Furger Daniel , Höheweg 72c, 3097 LiebefeldBergführer03.09.27
Fust Silvan , Büelstrasse 7, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer30.09.26
Gammeter Alexander , Gerberngasse 26, 3011 BernBergführer31.12.25
Garbani Christian , Egg 66F, 3814 GsteigwilerBergführer30.09.26
Gasser Hugo , Mittelstrasse 2A, 3613 SteffisburgWanderleiter30.06.26
Geary Alexander , 408 4th East Street, CA-V0E 2S0 RevelstokeBergführer18.12.27
Geissbühler Ruth , Mettenbergstrasse 16, 3818 GrindelwaldSchneesportlehrerin13.12.27
Gerber Martin , Mittelstrasse 30F, 3613 SteffisburgBergführer31.12.26
Gerber Werner , Rütti 593 C, 3824 StechelbergSchneesportlehrer27.12.25
Gerber Christian , Aeschlenalp, 3672 AeschlenBergführer-Aspirant20.09.25
Gerber Silvan , Fambach 71, 3538 Röthenbach im EmmentalBergführer-Aspirant25.09.26
Gerber Silvan , Fambach 71, 3538 Röthenbach im EmmentalSchneesportlehrer20.12.25
Gertsch Oskar , Schwalmerenweg 13b, 3800 InterlakenBergführer mit Canyoning05.09.26
Gertsch Hansruedi , Sametweg 12, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer24.09.26
Gertsch Tina , Sametweg 12, 3818 GrindelwaldSchneesportlehrerin24.09.26
Gertsch Tina , Sametweg 12, 3818 GrindelwaldWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T415.06.26
Gertsch Dany , Sengg 1337, 3823 WengenBergführer-Aspirant08.10.27
Gilgien Manuel , Ortbühlweg 76, 3612 SteffisburgBergführer06.12.25
Glatthard Yannick , Alpwegern 10, 3860 MeiringenBergführer05.07.27
Glauser Laurent , Lac-Vert 1, 2738 CourtSchneesportlehrer28.03.27
Gnädinger Ueli , Niederriedweg 44, 3019 BernBergführer30.06.26
Goldhofer Viola , Zottenjochstrasse 9, DE-83661 LenggriesBergführerin DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Grau Lars , Hauptstrasse 9, 3806 Bönigen b. InterlakenBergführer mit Canyoning17.07.26
Grob Gian , Rumiweg 12, 4900 LangenthalBergführer22.06.25
Grossen Martin , Finkenweg 7, 3661 UetendorfBergführer30.06.26
Grossmann Marcel , Schulgässli 14, 3812 WilderswilKletterlehrer30.06.26
Grossniklaus Freddy , Spirenwaldstrasse 250, 3803 BeatenbergBergführer06.08.26
Grossniklaus Kaspar , Dellacherstrasse 6, 3803 BeatenbergBergführer-Aspirant28.09.25
Grossniklaus Kaspar , Dellacherstrasse 6, 3803 BeatenbergBergführer28.09.25
Gruber Michael , Lehngasse 28, 3812 WilderswilBergführer30.06.26
Grundisch Ueli , Grubenstrasse 15, 3780 GstaadBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Grundisch Silvia , Grubenstrasse 15, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrerin18.01.28
Guagliano Anthony , 1516 Poplar Street Unit B , CA-V0A 1H6 GoldenBergführer24.06.26
Guillet Bernard , Crêt de la Rive 30, 2740 MoutierBergführer04.11.26
Gürber Marc , Tellstrasse 32, 3014 BernSchneesportlehrer19.12.27
Gyger Peter , Ausserschwandstrasse 57, 3715 AdelbodenBergführer04.10.26
Gysi Michael , Seftigenstrasse 6, 3007 BernBergführer03.04.27
Häfliger Daniel , Habstettenstrasse 10, 3065 BolligenBergführer30.06.26
Hählen Simona , Schanzenstrasse 3, 3775 LenkSchneesportlehrerin10.01.26
Haldi Alfred , Moosfangstrasse 3, 3783 Grund b. GstaadSchneesportlehrer26.01.27
Haldi Emil , Schönriedstrasse 58, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrer15.01.28
Hänni Andreas , Schwarzenbühl 84, 3156 RiffenmattSchneesportlehrer07.02.27
Hansen Andrew , 25 E. 17th Avenue, US-80504 LongmontBergführer11.12.27
Hanspeter Rychen , Ulmenweg 29, 3604 ThunBergführer09.11.25
Hänzi Mattias , Mühleweg 9, 3612 SteffisburgBergführer-Aspirant23.09.26
Hasler Bruno , Mattenweg 6, 3084 WabernBergführer mit Canyoning28.11.26
Hauswirth Beatrice , Gstaadstrasse 39, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrerin27.12.26
Hauswirth Arnold , Gstaadstrasse 33, 3792 SaanenBergführer30.06.26
Hauswirth Ueli , Mattenstrasse 76, 3780 GstaadBergführer30.06.26
Hauswirth Tanya , Mattenstrasse 76, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrerin20.01.28
Hauswirth Kilian , Brüggmatteweg 3, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer18.12.24
Hauswirth Nathalie , Mattenstrasse 76, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrerin25.11.26
Hauswirth Christa , Mattenstrasse, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrerin14.12.26
Havlik Ian , 594 Cascadilla Street, US-81224 Crested ButteBergführer29.02.24
Hediger Hansruedi , Eggenstrasse 22, 3663 GurzelenBergführer22.11.26
Hediger Lukas , Schlossmattstrasse 23, 3415 RüegsauschachenSchneesportlehrer07.02.26
Hehlen Jörg , Kreuzgasse 627, 3758 LatterbachWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T431.12.24
Heiser Moritz , Wiesenstrasse 75, 3014 BernSchneesportlehrer30.11.27
Heller Jörn , Alte Sägemühle 5, DE-79117 FreiburgBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Heller Mario , Oelestrasse 11, 3800 3800 Matten b. InterlakenBergführer-Aspirant30.11.26
Hennessey Samuel , 407 North 9th Avenue, US-59715 BozemanBergführer01.04.26
Henzen André , Steiniweg 8, 3862 InnertkirchenBergführer08.08.26
Herrmann Thomas , Bodenstrasse 29, 3783 Grund b. GstaadSchneesportlehrer15.02.28
Herrmann Natascha , Simneweg 1, 3777 SaanenmöserSchneesportlehrerin08.10.25
Heule Carla , Untere Stockteile 4, 3806 BönigenBergführerin30.09.26
Hochrein Thomas , Landtafelweg 4, DE-97222 RimparBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Hofer Björn , Bühlweg 32, 3706 LeissigenBergführer08.04.27
Hofer Beat , Endweg 36, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer30.06.26
Hofer Lars , Altenriedstrasse 6, 3770 ZweisimmenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Homberger Marcel , Kirchbühlstrasse 4, 3818 GrindelwaldSchneesportlehrer09.12.26
Hostettler Hans , Bodenstrasse 9, 3715 AdelbodenBergführer30.06.26
Hostettler Martin , Langenwilweg 32, 3150 SchwarzenburgBergführer31.10.26
Huetter Ryan , 1351 Majestic Pines Dr, US-93546 Mammoth LakesBergführer08.05.24
Hughes Raymond , 54 Chemin des Courts, FR-74400 Chamonix-Mont BlancBergführer16.03.27
Huguelet Maël , Route de Romont 65, 2537 VauffelinSchneesportlehrer10.10.26
Hungr Pierre , 935 Hill Creek Road, CA-V0G 1R2 NakuspBergführer20.12.27
Iff Markus , Haldenweg 6a, 3626 HünibachBergführer29.07.25
Imboden Hans-Peter , Rothornstrasse 12, 3806 Bönigen b. InterlakenBergführer12.07.26
Imhof Michael , Brunngasse 23, 3800 Matten b. InterlakenBergführer30.06.26
Inniger Manfred , Landstrasse 139, 3715 AdelbodenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Jaggi Carla , Brunngasse 4, 3800 Matten b. InterlakenBergführerin19.12.25
Jaggi Hans Martin , Dorfstrasse 54, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrer31.10.26
Jeffrey Dobronyi , 6790 4th Street, US-83011 KellyBergführer01.09.25
Jenzer Alex , Eschi, 3766 BoltigenSchneesportlehrer05.02.27
Jörg Ralph , Gsteigstrasse 1, 3800 Matten b. InterlakenBergführer03.01.27
Josi Walter , Vennerweg 4, 3006 BernBergführer23.08.26
Jungen Hans , Scheidbachstrasse 3, 3781 TurbachBergführer17.11.26
Just Gottfried , Kirchbodenstrasse 31, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer30.06.26
Kälin Adrian , Haltenstrasse 6, 3853 Niederried b. InterlakenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Käppeler Erdmann , Krokusweg 7a, DE-87488 BetzigauBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Kaufmann Johann , Terrassenweg 87, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer05.04.26
Keller Angela , Solsanastrasse 11, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrerin16.12.26
Kellerhals Ruedi , Ausserbergweg 33, 3035 FrieswilBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Kellerhals Balz , Ausserbergweg 33, 3035 FrieswilSchneesportlehrer21.12.25
Kerr Sheldon , PO Box 141, US-81432 RidgwayBergführerin19.11.25
Kloss Benedikt , Rosittengasse 41, AT-5020 SalzburgBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Klossner Hansueli , Kreuzweg 30, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Knöri Kurt , Altenriedstrasse 27, 3770 ZweisimmenBergführer22.11.26
Kobler Karl , Mengestorfbergstrasse 190, 3144 GaselBergführer27.06.27
Kohler Niklaus , Unterdorf 87t, 3860 SchattenhalbBergführer30.06.26
Kohler Thomas , Eschi 487, 3766 BoltigenBergführer30.07.26
Kohler Martin , Byfanggasse 25, 3772 St. StephanWanderleiter09.07.26
Kolb Stephanie , Pfang 239, 3816 LütschentalSchneesportlehrerin14.02.27
König Florian , Engelbergstrasse 43, DE-79106 FreiburgBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Koubek Paul , PO Box 421, US-95389 YosemiteBergführer18.02.27
Kraaz Marcel , Unterholzweg 5, 3128 RümligenBergführer30.06.26
Krieg Nicola , Jabergstrasse 15, 3116 Kirchdorf BESchneesportlehrer27.12.24
Kühni Franz , Schlatti 14B, 3624 SchwendibachBergführer04.08.26
Kunz Simon , Gsteigstrasse 18, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer29.02.24
Künzi Christoph , Wangentalstrasse 190, 3173 OberwangenSchneesportlehrer24.01.27
Künzi Reto , Seestrasse 42, 3852 RinggenbergKletterlehrer11.07.26
Kupferschmied Patrick , Stutzackerweg 2, 3110 MünsingenKletterlehrer23.04.27
Lambrigger Jonas , Stauffacherstrasse 29, 3014 BernBergführer30.04.26
Lamotte Robin , Alpbachstrasse 10, 3860 MeiringenSchneesportlehrer29.12.27
Läng Andreas , Allmendstrasse 88, 3661 UetendorfBergführer07.08.27
Lanz Markus , Allmigässli 45, 3703 AeschiriedBergführer mit Canyoning30.11.26
Lanz Pierre , Schonegg 1332a, 3823 WengenSchneesportlehrer12.01.27
Lardy Peter , 1819 N Corona St., USA 80907 Colorado SpringsBergführer18.11.26
Lauber Samuel , Zinsmaadstrasse 7, 3714 FrutigenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Lauener Fritz , Dickiweg 10, 3812 WilderswilSchneesportlehrer14.02.27
Lechner Barbara , Dorfstrasse 79, 6083 Hasliberg HohfluhBergführerin31.12.25
Lehmann Andreas , Untere Riedstrasse 22, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer14.12.27
Lehmann Debora , Untere Riedstrasse 22, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrerin30.10.27
Leibundgut Andreas , Holligerhof 8, 3008 BernBergführer14.12.26
Leiggener Hans-Christian , Ländte 40, 3294 Büren an der AareBergführer10.08.26
Leitl Martin , Obere Goldey 89B, 3800 UnterseenBergführer09.07.27
Lemnotis John , 1114 E 4270 S, USA-84124 Salt lake CityBergführer03.01.28
Lodge Geoffrey , 19046 Pumice Butte Rd, US-97702 Bend OregonBergführer01.03.27
Loibl Sebastian , Gschwendmatteweg 31, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer28.11.25
Lorenz Florian , Rieder 8, DE-87509 ImmenstadtBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Loretan Fritz , Feldweg 32, 3718 KanderstegBergführer mit Canyoning03.01.27
Lucek Jürg , Underem Gfell 2, 3860 MeiringenBergführer30.06.26
Ludemann Paul , Bahnhofstrasse 12, DE-79117 Freiburg im BreisgauBergführer17.01.27
Lüthi Marc , Hauptstrasse 2, 3854 Oberried am BrienzerseeBergführer09.08.26
Lüthi Katrin , Spinnereiweg 13, 3004 BernWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T413.07.25
Magnin Eric , 178 chemin de la Corne, FR-74500 Saint-Paul-en-ChablaisBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Mani Lukas , Niesenstrasse 31, 3114 WichtrachBergführer30.06.26
Marbacher Daniel , Frommgutweg 6, 3400 BurgdorfBergführer27.12.26
Marinovich Davide , via Dolomiti 3/b, IT-39100 BolzanoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Marklowski Tim , Zähringerstrasse 59, 3012 BernBergführer07.12.25
Marmet Philippe , Dorfstrasse 95, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrer06.02.28
Marmet Björn , Grünenbühlweg 11, 3775 LenkSchneesportlehrer20.12.27
Marmet Louis , Dorfstrasse 73, 3778 SchönriedSchneesportlehrer07.01.28
Marmet André , Dorfstrasse 107, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrer28.02.28
Marmet Adrian , Dorfstrasse 107, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrer25.12.26
Marmet-Würsten Ernest , Mittelgässli 27, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrer02.03.25
Marti William , Dorfstrasse 164, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer10.08.26
Marti Hansueli , Grubenstrasse 83, 3780 GstaadBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Marti Robert , Mittlere Strasse 29 f, 3800 UnterseenBergführer15.12.24
Marti Marcel , Dorfstrasse 164, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer30.11.26
Martig Jürg , Rüttistrasse 9, 3702 HondrichBergführer30.06.26
Matti Hansueli , Wispilenstrasse 99, 3780 GstaadBergführer30.06.26
Maurer Theo , Schwendi 218, 3860 SchattenhalbBergführer02.08.26
Maurer Martin , Wallisgasse 24b, 3714 FrutigenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Maurhofer Felix , Schlossgut 2, 3633 AmsoldingenBergführer mit Canyoning23.07.26
Meyer Elli , Obererli 100b, 6083 Hasliberg-HohfluhBergführerin30.06.26
Meyer Jürg , Bergwaldweg 5, 4933 RütschelenBergführer15.07.26
Michel Daniel , Gsteigstrasse 41, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer14.12.26
Miller David , 325 Old Mammoth Road, US-93546 Mammoth LakesBergführer03.02.26
Moore Daniel , Hubelweg 18, 3812 WilderswilBergführer07.06.26
Moosmann Gerhard , Bodenstrasse 31, 3783 Grund b. GstaadSchneesportlehrer03.01.28
Moreau David , Ostring 73, 3006 BernBergführer30.06.26
Mösching Karin , Schibeweg 18, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrerin30.11.26
Mösching Christoph , Roggernweg 9, 3646 EinigenSchneesportlehrer24.12.26
Mösching Thomas , Schibeweg 18, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer06.12.25
Mosimann Ulrich , Aebnitweg 49, 3068 UtzigenBergführer27.06.26
Mühlethaler Andreas , Byfanggasse 37, 3772 St. StephanBergführer31.01.27
Muhmenthaler Patrick , Mittlere Strasse 3, 3800 UnterseenBergführer05.07.26
Muhmenthaler Nico , Brunnacker 27, 3086 ZimmerwaldSchneesportlehrer03.02.26
Müller Ernst , Gandstrasse 13, 3718 KanderstegBergführer03.08.26
Müller Markus , Spinnereiweg 9, 3004 BernBergführer31.12.26
Müller Theodor , Föhrenweg 10, 3661 UetendorfWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T430.04.28
Näf Ralph , Stutzstrasse 1, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer30.06.26
Neuenschwander Ueli , Aegertenstrasse 1, 3702 HondrichBergführer30.06.26
Neuschmid Andreas , Stegmattweg 6, 3032 HinterkappelenBergführer04.06.24
Niv Tal , Talstrasse 43, DE-87541 Bad HindelangBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Nyffenegger Alfred , Gurtenweg 16, 3303 JegenstorfBergführer11.04.25
Nyffenegger Fritz , Vorholzstrasse 52, 3800 UnterseenBergführer12.11.26
Nyffenegger Ulrich , Aegertenstrasse 5A, 3702 HondrichBergführer17.08.27
Nyffenegger Kobi , Beatenbergstrasse 150, 3800 UnterseenBergführer13.12.26
Oberli Daniel , Nelkenweg 5, 3800 Matten b. InterlakenBergführer30.06.26
Oechslin Roger , Hondrichstrasse 30, 3700 SpiezWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T431.07.25
Oehrli Armin , Badweidlistrasse 16, 3780 GstaadBergführer08.12.26
Oehrli Daniel , Rohrweg 8, 3782 Lauenen b. GstaadBergführer mit Canyoning19.12.26
Oehrli August , Bodenstrasse 30, 3782 Lauenen b. GstaadBergführer mit Canyoning07.08.26
Oester Andreas , Stiegelschwandstrasse 50, 3715 AdelbodenSchneesportlehrer31.12.26
Paroni Ivo , Cheserystrasse 15, 3780 GstaadWanderleiter15.01.25
Parsons Julia , Chalet Alpina, 3823 WengenSchneesportlehrerin14.02.27
Parsons John , Chalet Alpina, 3823 WengenSchneesportlehrer14.02.27
Perreten Hanspeter , Schriberystrasse 10, 3778 SchönriedSchneesportlehrer16.01.27
Pfulg Famiglietti Veronika , Chalet Schneehorn, 3823 WengenSchneesportlehrerin14.02.27
Philip Joanna , 902 Route du Col de Joux Plane, FR-74340 SamoensWanderleiterin02.10.27
Pini Fabrice , Postgasse 11, 3800 InterlakenBergführer10.05.27
Poltera Silvan , Murtenstrasse 143D, 3008 BernSchneesportlehrer31.12.26
Pope Nicholas , 170 W Center Street , USA-98826 Leavenworth WABergführer07.03.27
Puruncajas Diaz Pablo , Heinrich-Groh-Strasse 9, DE-80939 MünchenBergführer17.06.27
Raaflaub Alexander , Chöliweg 8, 3781 TurbachSchneesportlehrer22.01.28
Raaflaub Bernhard , Chöliweg 8, 3781 TurbachBergführer23.12.25
Ragazzo Stefano , Strada Sas da le Undesc 4, IT-38036 Pozza di FassaBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Rankwiler Bruno , Allmid 2, 3155 Helgisried-RohrbachBergführer30.06.26
Rauber Barbara , Tanneggweg 4, 3604 ThunSchneesportlehrerin30.12.26
Räz Christoph , Kniebrecheweg 12, 3612 SteffisburgBergführer22.02.25
Reber Martin , Gassenweg 40, 3852 RinggenbergBergführer07.09.26
Rehnelt Robert , Strandweg 8, 2560 NidauBergführer30.06.26
Reichen Jakob , Lauenenseestrasse 55, 3782 Lauenen b. GstaadBergführer11.12.26
Reinhard Kaspar , Sonnmatt 71L, 3113 RubigenBergführer15.12.24
Reist Franz , Kloosweg 41, 2502 Biel-BienneBergführer04.08.26
Rentsch Urs , Niedermatt, 3638 PohlernBergführer25.01.27
Reuteler Arthur , Rübeldorfstrasse 66, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrer07.09.24
Ricci Timothy , 1-11 Blackrock Crescent, CA-T1W 1A2 CanmoreBergführer07.02.26
Rieder Reto , Grabenstrasse 6, 3775 Lenk im SimmentalBergführer11.08.26
Rieder Samuel , Rübeldorfstrasse 28, 3792 SaanenBergführer-Aspirant30.09.25
Rieder Walter , Schanzenstrasse 11, 3775 Lenk im SimmentalBergführer03.01.27
Rinaldo Borra , Bisiweg 19, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer mit Canyoning10.08.26
Robertson Timothy , Fabrikstrasse 28, 3800 InterlakenBergführer29.03.27
Roca Samuel , Gartenweg 6, 3714 FrutigenBergführer20.09.25
Rohr Lukas , Gantrischweg 10, 3125 ToffenBergführer30.06.26
Rosenkranz Annina , Schlechtenboden 33, 3722 ScharnachtalKletterlehrerin31.05.24
Rossi Silas , 4 Jennifer Court, US-12561 New PaltzBergführer11.07.27
Rösti Hansruedi , Pöschenriedstrasse 78, 3775 Lenk im SimmentalBergführer31.12.27
Rösti Konrad , Faulenbachweg 87, 3700 SpiezBergführer30.06.26
Röthlisberger Michael , Wabersackerstrasse 98, 3097 LiebefeldBergführer12.10.26
Rousseau Alan , 4115 south diana way, US-84124 Salt Lake CityBergführer28.02.26
Rubi Linda , Rudenz 32, 3860 MeiringenSchneesportlehrerin24.11.25
Rubin Mario , Zündhölzliweg 36, 3714 FrutigenBergführer30.06.26
Rubin Christian , Bälliz 1, 3647 ReutigenSchneesportlehrer21.12.27
Rudin Christian , Bettlersmatteweg 16, 3778 SchönriedWanderleiter13.09.26
Rudin Monika , Bettlersmatteweg 16, 3778 SchönriedSchneesportlehrerin13.11.26
Ruf Jürg , Hinderi Gasse 46, 3770 ZweisimmenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Rufibach Ernst , Obersteinstrasse 5, 3860 MeiringenBergführer30.06.26
Rüter Michael , Grünewaldstrasse 12, DE-69126 HeidelbergBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Sägesser Martin , Ramisberg 1192, 3439 RanflühBergführer30.06.26
Salazar Calderón José Leonardo , Pognerstrasse 18, DE-81379 MünchenBergführer31.05.26
Santschi Rita , Grubisweg 15, 3657 Schwanden (Sigriswil)Schneesportlehrerin19.12.26
Schäli Roger , Talstrasse 27, 3805 Goldswil b. InterlakenBergführer12.04.25
Schär Angelina , Interlakenstrasse 69, 3705 FaulenseeKletterlehrerin31.03.24
Schärer Sven , Irfigstrasse 7, 3718 KanderstegBergführer mit Canyoning21.08.24
Schärer Jens , Obere Bruchstrasse 48, 3718 KanderstegBergführer-Aspirant06.10.27
Schertenleib Marc , Hubleweg 20, 3718 KanderstegBergführer10.11.26
Schifferli Rolf , Weierhalten 5, 3128 KirchenthurnenBergführer03.08.26
Schild Andreas , Saxetbachweg 6, 3812 WilderswilBergführer mit Canyoning09.07.26
Schild Andreas , Chrachiweid 95, 6083 Hasliberg HohfluhBergführer30.06.26
Schild Reto , Schrändli 459, 6086 Hasliberg ReutiBergführer mit Canyoning23.08.26
Schild Jonas , Bühlstrasse 12, 3012 BernBergführer31.10.26
Schläppi Alexander , Steinen 211, 3864 GuttannenBergführer mit Canyoning22.08.26
Schläppi Peter , Obersteinstrasse 10, 3860 MeiringenBergführer06.01.27
Schläppi Bruno , Aarmattenweg 8, 3860 MeiringenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Schläppi Martin , Funtenenstrasse 17, 3860 MeiringenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Schläppi Annina , Steinen 211, 3864 GuttannenSchneesportlehrerin08.01.28
Schläppi Fiona , Steinen 211, 3864 GuttannenBergführer-Aspirantin30.11.27
Schlunegger Adolf , Wältelistrasse 15, 3785 Gsteig b. GstaadBergführer30.06.26
Schlunegger Rolf , Glashütte 88a, 3807 IseltwaldBergführer22.07.24
Schlunegger Hans , Mittelmattenweg 13, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer17.12.24
Schmid Peter , Bodenstrasse 5, 3715 AdelbodenBergführer30.06.26
Schmid Christian , Ebenengässli 9, 3703 AeschiriedBergführer30.06.26
Schmid Daniel , Postgasse 2, 3752 WimmisBergführer30.06.26
Schmid Yannick , Bodenweg 10, 3714 FrutigenSchneesportlehrer31.12.27
Schmid Patrick , Ried 175 D, 3614 UnterlangeneggSchneesportlehrer21.12.26
Schneeberger Karin , Grubenstrasse 11, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrerin22.09.25
Schoch Peter , Kanalpromenade 57, 3800 InterlakenBergführer30.06.26
Schönthal Manoach , Alte Strasse 25, 3852 RinggenbergBergführer30.06.26
Schönthal Sigrid , Alte Strasse 25, 3852 RinggenbergBergführerin26.02.25
Schranz Albert , Obere Dorfstrasse 10, 3715 AdelbodenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Schranz Beat , Eifeldweg 1, 3752 WimmisBergführer30.10.26
Schranz Karin , Pöschenriedstrasse 58, 3775 Lenk im SimmentalSchneesportlehrerin22.11.25
Schranz Christian , Hahnenmoosstrasse 13, 3715 AdelbodenBergführer05.09.26
Schubert Max , Naumannstrasse 26, DE-80997 MünchenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Schuchter Matthias , Dorfstrasse 73, AT-6773 VandansBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Schüle Thomas , Hasli 8, 3507 BiglenWanderleiter31.10.26
Schüpbach Silvan , Wylergasse 28, 3608 ThunKletterlehrer04.08.26
Schüpbach Silvan , Wylergasse 28, 3608 ThunBergführer23.11.25
Schürmann Martin , Heejiweg 28, 3862 InnertkirchenBergführer20.12.27
Scipioni Fabio Augusto , Frazione Chaloz 72, IT-11028 ValtournencheSchneesportlehrer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Seewer Florian , Weissenbach 543, 3766 BoltigenSchneesportlehrer07.01.28
Senf Thomas , Steini 51, 3814 GsteigwilerBergführer30.06.26
Sieber Lukas , Schlossgasse 6, 3653 Oberhofen am ThunerseeSchneesportlehrer31.01.28
Siegenthaler Beat , Steindlerstrasse 36 A, 3800 UnterseenBergführer30.06.26
Siegrist Stephan , Hagenstrasse 23, 3852 Ringgenberg BEBergführer mit Canyoning30.07.26
Sigrist Hanspeter , Haldenweg 24, 3074 Muri b. BernBergführer31.01.27
Smith Robert , 302 Avenue des Alpages, FR-74310 Les HouchesBergführer10.05.25
Sollberger Peter , Bergmattestrasse 111, 3777 SaanenmöserBergführer29.08.26
Sommer Erich , Dorfstrasse 9c, 3815 GündlischwandBergführer16.11.26
Spath David , Karthaus 81, IT-39020 SchnalsBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Spörri Michael , Rossernstrasse 22, 3703 Aeschi bei SpiezBergführer31.12.25
Stähli Peter , Brünigstrasse 78, 3860 MeiringenSchneesportlehrer22.11.25
Stalder Niklaus , Risegasse 8, 3704 KrattigenBergführer30.06.26
Steffen Ruedi , Turbachstrasse 164, 3781 TurbachSchneesportlehrer14.02.28
Steiner Urs , Schlossweg 5, 3714 FrutigenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Steiner Simon , Hauptstrasse 8, 3752 WimmisBergführer-Aspirant31.10.26
Stettler Martin , Fillacherweg 12, 3806 Bönigen b. InterlakenBergführer30.06.26
Steuri Melanie , Terrassenweg 147, 3818 GrindelwaldSchneesportlehrerin09.12.27
Stienen Florian , Seilerstrasse 27, 3011 BernBergführer-Aspirant07.11.26
Stock Joseph , Airport Heights Drive 1518, USA-99508 Anchorage, AlaskaBergführer01.02.26
Streich Beat , Hagenstrasse 35, 3852 RinggenbergBergführer23.07.25
Stucki Robert , Hofachernweg 14, 3700 SpiezBergführer30.07.26
Studler Lucas , Kirchrain 19, 3232 InsBergführer-Aspirant30.10.26
Sugisaka Tsutomu , B202 2591-1 Hotaka Anumino, J-399-8303 NaganoBergführer30.06.24
Süssmeier Susanne , Peter Haider Weg 5, AT-6114 KolsassBergführerin DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Suter Tobias , Grossacher 21A, 3326 KrauchthalBergführer24.09.26
Swinton Alastair , Rue Joseph Vallo, FR-74400 Chamonix Mt-BlancBergführer19.02.26
Taglinger Reiner Anton , Oberpinswang 37, AT-6600 OberpinswangBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Tallent Sébastien , Laukvikosen 25, NO-8315 LaukvikBergführer09.02.26
Tanner Markus , Unterwahlern 8, 3150 SchwarzenburgWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T413.06.26
Teuscher Fritz , Brünigstrasse 34, 3860 MeiringenBergführer30.06.26
Thaler Bernhard , Rellstalstrasse 58, AT-6773 VandansBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Theurillat Thomas , Birkenweg 12, 3800 Matten b. InterlakenBergführer09.01.27
Thibault Jonas , Gerberngasse 7, 3011 BernKletterlehrer10.08.27
Thiel Noé , Rue de la Gare 9, 2606 CorgémontWanderleiter31.12.26
Thormann Fabrice , Dorfstrasse 56, 3778 SchönriedSchneesportlehrer15.01.28
Tièche Manuel , Bahnhofstrasse 1, 3293 DotzigenSchneesportlehrer06.11.27
Trachsel Peter , Wallisgasse 1 B, 3714 FrutigenBergführer06.12.25
Trummer Jürg , Fischerweg 1, 3700 SpiezBergführer30.06.26
Trummer Ruedi , Ahornweg 5, 3715 AdelbodenSchneesportlehrer04.12.27
Tschabold Hano , Eyacheri 2, 3800 Matten b. InterlakenBergführer03.12.26
Tschirren Matthias , Untere Hauptgasse 29, 3600 ThunSchneesportlehrer24.12.27
Tschudi Christian , Mutachstrasse 23, 3008 BernBergführer09.08.26
Tuni Stephane , Aegertzaunstrasse 21, 3812 WilderswilBergführer21.07.26
Turtschi Silvia , Kirschgartenstrasse 47, 3705 FaulenseeSchneesportlehrerin15.12.24
Uhlmann Daniel , 189 Route des Combes, FR-74400 Chamonix Mont BlancBergführer28.03.25
Urfer Stefan , Nelkenweg 22, 3800 Matten bei InterlakenBergführer30.06.26
Utelli Hans-Heini , Gartenstrasse 11, 3600 ThunBergführer25.11.26
Valis Petr , Winkelriedstrasse 4C, 3604 ThunSchneesportlehrer27.11.26
van Spijker Marit , none, 3013 BernKletterlehrerin31.03.27
Villanueva Roberto , 2215 NW 93rd Street, 98117 SeattleBergführer02.05.26
Vogt Yvonne , Alte Bielstrasse 1A, 2572 MörigenSchneesportlehrerin06.12.26
von Allmen Marc , Wytimatte 177K, 3822 LauterbrunnenBergführer mit Canyoning31.12.27
von Allmen Toni , Matte 308 A, 3824 StechelbergBergführer18.08.26
von Fellenberg Peter , Mösliweg 14, 3645 Gwatt (Thun)Wanderleiter08.02.28
Von Grünigen Yvan , Bodenstrasse 72, 3783 Grund bei GstaadSchneesportlehrer19.12.26
von Grünigen Markus , Mattegässli 3, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer20.12.25
von Känel Peter , Wallisgasse 32c, 3714 FrutigenBergführer30.06.26
Von Siebenthal Reto , Bettlersmatteweg 23, 3778 SchönriedSchneesportlehrer31.12.26
von Siebenthal Marianne , Interlakenstrasse 47A, 3705 FaulenseeSchneesportlehrerin15.01.28
Vuadens Nicolas , Spiezstrasse 21, 3704 KrattigenBergführer23.09.25
Wachs Michael , 790 Wind River Ln, US-83001 JacksonBergführer31.01.27
Wäfler Clemens , Bonderlenstrasse 25, 3715 AdelbodenBergführer20.02.26
Wäfler Christian , Lismiweg 3, 3715 AdelbodenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Wäfler Daniela , Humboldtstrasse 27, 3013 BernWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T430.08.26
Wahli Simon , Endweg 21, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer09.06.25
Wahli Ueli , Endweg 21, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer06.04.25
Wälchli Adrian , Wikartswil 630, 3512 WalkringenBergführer30.06.26
Walter Hartmann , Kohlerernweg 2, 3626 HünibachBergführer30.05.26
Walther Michael , Gantrischstrasse 63, 3600 ThunBergführer24.11.26
Wandfluh Albrecht , Untere Winklerstrasse 4, 3714 FrutigenBergführer31.12.26
Wasem Matthias , Tellplatz 5, 3014 BernBergführer23.06.24
Weber Till , Breitenweg 38, 3652 HilterfingenSchneesportlehrer12.01.25
Weber Ralf , Mühlemattweg 20, 3608 ThunBergführer30.06.26
Weber Walter , Hofacherweg 1, 3704 KrattigenBergführer30.06.26
Weber Johannes , Alte Gasse 4, 3704 KrattigenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Weber Markus , Feldstrasse 14, 3855 BrienzBergführer30.06.26
Wehren Alfred , Chalberhoenistrasse 7, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrer19.12.25
Wehren Antia , Chalberhoenistrasse 7, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrerin19.12.25
Weiskopf Hans , Falkiweg 10, 3715 AdelbodenBergführer30.11.26
Wellauer Urs , Boden, 3855 Schwanden b. BrienzBergführer26.09.26
Wenger Benjamin , Trycheleggweg 5, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer31.05.25
Wenger Beat , Spillstattstrasse 69, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer18.10.24
Werren Hans-Ulrich , Fansrütistrasse 26, 3550 Langnau im EmmentalBergführer08.08.26
Werren Alexander , Stickliweg 56, 3860 SchattenhalbBergführer17.06.25
Wettstein Sacha , Tulpenweg 5, 3004 BernBergführer13.11.26
Wexler Andrew , 10-101 Rivers Bend Way, CA-T1W OK5 Dead Man's Flats Bergführer19.10.27
Wicky Michael , Eggwaldstrasse 45, 3076 WorbBergführer30.06.26
Wicky Jonas , Dahliaweg 14, 3004 BernBergführer30.11.24
Wiedmer Chantal , Stafelalpstrasse 11, 3665 WattenwilWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T430.09.25
Wiegenbröker Jan , Bielenweg 5, 3862 InnertkirchenBergführer14.11.26
Willi Christian , Äbnetweg 91A, 3860 SchattenhalbBergführer25.11.26
Winterberger Tobias , Liechtenweg 6, 3860 MeiringenBergführer-Aspirant20.09.25
Wirth Alfred , Enggistweg 478, 3082 SchlosswilBergführer30.06.26
Wirth Michel , Weissenbühlweg 21, 3007 BernBergführer30.06.26
Wüthrich Jörg , Stockrain 9, 4537 WiedlisbachBergführer30.06.26
Wüthrich Silvia , Waldbort 1323D, 3823 WengenSchneesportlehrerin21.12.27
Wüthrich Andreas , Hohmadpark 4, 3604 ThunBergführer13.12.25
Wyss Peter , Auf der Fuhren 438E , 3822 LauterbrunnenSchneesportlehrer14.02.27
Wyss Marianne , Badrainweg 10, 3816 BurglauenenSchneesportlehrerin10.01.26
Wyss Martina , Fuhren, 3822 LauterbrunnenSchneesportlehrerin14.02.27
Wyssen Petra , Brüggenweg 4, 3715 AdelbodenSchneesportlehrerin21.12.26
Zaccaron Julian , Gemmistrasse 3, 3604 ThunBergführer09.05.26
Zambetti Nicolas , Rue de la Côte 9, 2710 TavannesBergführer30.06.26
Zambetti Julien , Sous-Chaux 17, 2740 MoutierKletterlehrer14.02.26
Zeller Samuel , Hertigässli 21, 3800 Matten b. InterlakenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Zenger Daniel , Kirchweg 15, 3323 BäriswilWanderleiter30.11.24
Ziegler Marc , Regenmattenstrasse 33, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer12.01.27
Zimmermann Daniel , Krummeney 1080, 3855 BrienzBergführer mit Canyoning09.08.27
Zulauf Roland , Erlenstrasse 6, 2555 Brügg BEBergführer16.01.27
Zumbach Fritz , Wallisport 5, 3653 OberhofenBergführer11.05.27
Zumstein Martin , Bissenstrasse 35, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer08.01.28
Zumstein Theodor , Geissholz 189, 3860 SchattenhalbBergführer07.09.26
Zurbrügg Rolf , Falkiweg 5, 3715 AdelbodenBergführer30.06.26
Zurbrügg Peter , Innerrüteni 130 A, 3716 KandergrundBergführer30.06.26
Zurbrügg Michael , Obere Bahnhofstrasse 14, 3714 FrutigenBergführer mit Canyoning07.10.26
Zurbrügg Oliver , Spiss 398, 3822 LauterbrunnenBergführer-Aspirant03.10.27
Zurbuchen Barbara , Dorfstrasse 21, 3818 GrindelwaldSchneesportlehrerin19.12.27
Zürcher Christian , Längengrund 45, 3556 TrubSchneesportlehrer30.11.27
Zürcher Stephan , Tannenweg 2A, 3073 GümligenWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T430.06.26
Zürcher Markus , Allmigässli 27, 3703 AeschiriedWanderleiter30.06.26
Zwahlen Thomas , Friberig 290N, 3764 WeissenburgBergführer mit Canyoning16.10.26
  Basel-Landschaft
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Bilger Peter , Sonnenweg 3, 4415 LausenSchneesportlehrer30.11.27
Hager Janis , Laubibergstrasse 29, 4410 LiestalBergführer31.12.27
Köttgen Peter , Wartenbergstrasse 35, 4127 BirsfeldenBergführer31.05.27
Lang Mateo , Enggässli 6, 4495 ZeglingenSchneesportlehrer23.12.26
Metzger Christian , Neumattstrasse 18a, 4103 BottmingenWanderleiter15.01.28
Silbernagel Daniel , Prattlerstrasse 17A, 4402 FrenkendorfBergführer30.11.26
Storm Mirko , Lerchenweg 45, 4123 AllschwilKletterlehrer mit Klettersteig18.10.24
Tanner Sibylle , Hinterlindenweg 71, 4153 Reinach BLWanderleiterin15.12.25
Tobias Martin , Mattenweg 184, 4494 OltingenBergführer23.11.25
Walthert Kilian , Hauptstrasse 77, 4450 SissachSchneesportlehrer10.01.26
  Basel-Stadt
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Balmer Dominique , Siegwaldweg 12, 4125 RiehenWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T430.06.26
Bösch Sabina , Wenkenstrasse 92, 4125 RiehenWanderleiterin31.12.25
Buser Christine , Solothurnerstrasse 47, 4053 BaselLeiterin Wildwasserfahrten29.02.24
Erny Dominic , St. Johanns-Ring 77, 4056 BaselKletterlehrer21.06.27
Erzberger Tobias , Beinwilerstrasse 4, 4056 BaselBergführer27.08.26
Fuchs Gabor , Duggingerhof 38, 4053 BaselBergführer-Aspirant04.01.26
Heinzmann Beatris , Dammerkirchstrasse 56, 4056 BaselWanderleiterin31.08.25
Jacob Lars , Solothurnerstrasse 47, 4053 BaselLeiter Wildwasserfahrten20.06.26
Rohrer Matthias , Solothurnerstrasse 47, 4053 BaselLeiter Wildwasserfahrten29.02.24
Stadler Andreas , Jacob Burckhardt-Str 20, 4052 BaselBergführer08.10.25
Thommen Denys , Breisacherstrasse 25, 4057 BaselBergführer01.12.24
Wassermann Emanuel , Heuberg 25, 4051 BaselBergführer15.07.27
  Freiburg
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Aebi Christophe , Route d'Estévenens 30, 1687 EstévenensWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T421.11.26
Andrey Susanne , Falli-Hölli-Strasse 7, 1737 PlassselbSchneesportlehrerin16.01.27
Biller Jasmin , Route du Jura 12A, 1700 FribourgKletterlehrerin30.05.25
Brülhart Anaël , Lindenweg 4, 1717 St. UrsenKletterlehrer30.06.26
Cantin Cyrille Attitude Oxygen, Route Derrière-la-Roche 24, 1637 CharmeyWanderleiter30.06.24
Chatelain Catherine , Chemin de l'Ermitage 20, 1619 PaccotsWanderleiterin27.06.26
Clerc Antoine , Rue du Prieuré 24, 1636 BrocBergführer-Aspirant01.08.26
Crettenand Gilliand Sandrine , Route de la Daille 40, 1740 NeyruzSchneesportlehrerin25.04.27
Currat Stéphane Nature Aventures, Chemin du Pâquier 13, 1625 MaulesWanderleiter09.06.26
Dargent Christophe , Rue Hans-Fries 5, 1700 FribourgBergführer-Aspirant14.10.25
Dietrich-Chatagny Martine , Chemin de La Lamberta 18, 1789 LugnorreWanderleiterin19.09.26
Dimitriou Alexandre , Chemin de la Comba 29, 1637 CharmeyWanderleiter25.08.26
Ecoeur Christian , L'Aubépena 53, 1489 MuristBergführer16.03.26
Farine Renaud , Route des Biolley 19, 1615 BossonnensSchneesportlehrer19.12.26
Fragnière Sébastien , Rue de Vevey 193, 1630 BulleBergführer mit Canyoning09.06.26
Genoud José , La Perrausa 21, 1635 La Tour-de-TrêmeWanderleiter13.10.26
Gilliand Alain , Route de la Daille 40, 1740 NeyruzSchneesportlehrer09.06.26
Hattich Grégoire , Route de Schiffenen 4, 1700 FribourgBergführer08.01.28
Keckeis Bastian , Route d'Onnens 10, 1745 LentignyWanderleiter08.01.28
Kropf Peter , Kaspera 706, 1716 SchwarzseeSchneesportlehrer20.11.27
Leyvraz Jean-François , Route des Préalpes 5, 1752 Villars-sur-GlâneSchneesportlehrer09.06.26
Monnard Robin , Route de la Sionge 30, 1632 RiazBergführer30.09.25
Monney Sébastien , Route François-Arsent 1, 1700 FribourgBergführer15.12.25
Morand Pierre PMO IMALPINAD Sàrl, Villarblanchin 14, 1661 Le PâquierBergführer31.12.24
Mosimann Theres , En Amont 9, 1784 WallenriedSchneesportlehrerin31.12.24
Mouthon Marc Alp’Mamouth, Champ Bonjard 82, 1782 BelfauxWanderleiter02.06.26
Muheim Bernard , Ottisberg 18, 3186 DüdingenBergführer30.06.24
Peter Zbinden Andrea , Route de Bertigny 10, 1700 FribourgBergführerin20.06.26
Pilloud Jean-Jacques , Chemin de la Léchère 14, 1618 Châtel-St-DenisBergführer17.02.26
Pochon Sébastien , Pérolles d'en Haut 16, 1752 Villars-sur-GlâneKletterlehrer20.06.26
Rappo Ivo , Leist 4, 1715 AlterswilSchneesportlehrer31.12.26
Rebetez Martin , Route d'Autafond 87, 1782 AutafondKletterlehrer17.06.25
Roggen-Crausaz Catherine , Route de Lentigny 23, 1741 CottensWanderleiterin08.02.25
Ruckstuhl Jonas , Kleinschönberg 70, 1700 FribourgSchneesportlehrer27.02.27
Rumo Rachel Attitude Oxygen, Impasse des Etoiles 17, 1724 SenèdesWanderleiterin11.01.28
Savary Joël , Chemin du Gibart 26, 1720 CorminboeufWanderleiter29.06.27
Scyboz Léo , Rue de Champ-Barby 48, 1630 BulleBergführer28.11.26
Strauss Florian , Chemin des Planchettes 9, 1731 EpendesBergführer21.12.27
Stucky Chloé , Route du Pessot 23, 1636 BrocKletterlehrer27.02.27
Theler Jérome , Haselrain 25, 3186 DüdingenSchneesportlehrer15.01.28
von Ungern Alexander , Route du Fort-Saint-Jacques 1, 1700 FribourgBergführer25.08.26
Wicky Andreas , Route de la Veveyse 2, 1700 FribourgBergführer-Aspirant14.10.25
Winkler Jean-Bernard , Route de la Berra 9, 1752 Villars-sur-GlâneBergführer27.04.27
Zbinden Beat , Rte de Bertigny 10, 1700 FreiburgBergführer04.07.26
Zbinden Herbert , Lanthen 180, 3185 SchmittenBergführer04.07.26
  Genf
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Appert Jean-Christoph , Chemin du salève 18, 1213 Petit-LancyKletterlehrer28.02.26
Blattner Cédric , 87 rte de Jussy, 1226 ThônexWanderleiter27.10.26
Boult Bruce , 9 chemin Adolphe Pasteur, 1209 GenèveSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
Bourquin Laetitia , 4b chemin de blonay, 1234 VessyWanderleiterin12.04.25
Cornali Alessandro , Chemin de Pinchat 3A, 1227 Carouge GEKletterlehrer11.07.26
Demaurex Blaise , Chemin des Bouvreuils 3, 1234 VessyBergführer30.06.26
Esmerode Manuela , Rue Jean-Charles-Amat 24, 1202 GenèveWanderleiterin23.02.28
Flugi Yannick , 123 Route de Lully, 1233 LullyBergführer31.12.26
Fournier Didier , 140 Route d'Hermance, 1245 Collonge-BelleriveBergführer27.07.26
Gabioud Emmanuelle , Case Postale 141, 1234 VessyWanderleiterin27.12.27
Haeni Jérôme , 5 chemin de Pinchat , 1227 CarougeBergführer26.01.26
Keller Didier , Chemin d'Archamps 7, 1257 La Croix-de-RozonSchneesportlehrer12.11.26
Lehmann Charles , Chemin de Calabry 10, 1233 BernexWanderleiter02.02.25
Lombard Jeremy , 17 chemin de la Cocuaz, 1253 VandoeuvresSchneesportlehrer22.12.27
Lozeron Jean-Louis , 130 Chemin d’Orjobet , FR-74160 Collonges-sous-SalèveBergführer31.03.25
Mailhot Philippe , Rue du Levant 11, 1248 HermanceBergführer15.08.26
Piola Michel , Route d'Annecy 237, 1257 Croix-de-RozonBergführer29.09.26
Scherrer Guy , Chemin des Champs de Chaux 7, 1222 VésenazBergführer10.08.26
  Glarus
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Aschwanden Gabi , Auenstrasse 8, 8783 LinthalWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T419.03.26
Bäbler Rolf GetOutdoor GmbH, Klosterweg 4, 8752 NäfelsBergführer20.07.27
Beglinger Ruedi Selkirk Mountain Experience Lt, P.O. Box 2998, Revelstoke, BC, Canada V0E 2S0Bergführer25.04.27
Blatter Silvia , Grantenbodenstrasse 8, 8784 BraunwaldSchneesportlehrerin05.12.26
Dick Matthäus , Widmenstrasse 18, 8758 ObstaldenBergführer05.06.27
Fischli Roman , Kirchenackerstrasse 8, 8757 FilzbachBergführer20.12.24
Frank-Schoppmann Marcel , Obererlen 23a, 8752 NäfelsBergführer13.12.26
Frei Ueli , Zunweg 8, 8773 HaslenBergführer28.03.26
Freitag Claudia , Obere Chappelen 8, 8767 ElmSchneesportlehrerin25.01.28
Furter Heinrich , Grundstrasse 27, 8762 Schwanden GLBergführer19.03.26
Glarner Reto , Adlenbach 44, 8775 LuchsingenSchneesportlehrer31.12.27
Hauser Pankraz , Allmeindstrasse 23, 8753 MollisBergführer13.12.26
Jenni Ruedi , Dornhaus 3, 8777 DiesbachBergführer19.03.26
Jenni Ruedi , Dornhaus 3, 8777 DiesbachSchneesportlehrer19.03.26
Jenny Joel , Untersand 8, 8868 ObersandSchneesportlehrer06.12.27
Kobi Largo Maya , Adlergasse 3, 8762 SoolWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T430.11.25
Kopf Reiner , Landstrasse 53a, 8750 GlarusBergführer24.02.27
Kühne Thomas , Am Bach 15, 8750 GlarusSchneesportlehrer11.12.24
Laurent Noël , Herrenstrasse 58, 8762 SchwandenSchneesportlehrer18.12.24
Leuzinger Samuel , Kirchenackerstrasse 42, 8757 FilzbachBergführer19.03.26
Leuzinger Samuel , Kirchenackerstrasse 42, 8757 FilzbachKletterlehrer19.03.26
Marti Ernst , Sulzbachstrasse 23, 8767 ElmBergführer24.05.26
Meichtry Rainer W. , Maschinenweg 1, 8773 HaslenWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T405.04.26
Müller Martin , Beglingen 15, 8753 MollisSchneesportlehrer06.02.28
Müller Claudia , Dornhaus 12, 8777 DiesbachWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T418.01.27
Pedrocchi Jürg , Auen 1, 8767 ElmSchneesportlehrer02.03.26
Rauner Hans , Obbortstrasse 14, 8783 LinthalBergführer22.03.26
Reithebuch André AnRei GmbH, Holderboden 43, 8762 SoolBergführer20.08.25
Rhyner Hansueli , Rain 165, 8762 SchwändiBergführer19.03.26
Schiesser Lukas , Reitimatt 8, 8783 LinthalSchneesportlehrer19.11.27
Schnyder Thomas , Sätliboden 6, 8782 Rüti GLSchneesportlehrer07.02.27
Schuler-Hauser Balz , Niederschwendistrasse 6, 8784 BraunwaldSchneesportlehrer28.12.27
Zentner Tobias , Dörfli 7, 8765 EngiSchneesportlehrer14.01.28
Zweifel Ortlieb Ursula , Thonerstrasse 100, 8762 Schwanden GLSchneesportlehrerin13.12.26
  Graubünden
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

à Porta Alfons , Via Cumünela 45, 7522 La Punt Chamues-chBergführer26.10.25
Adank Markus , St. Luzi 14, 7306 FläschBergführer mit Canyoning24.09.27
Aebi Adrian , Hubelstrasse 58, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer22.12.27
Albert Peter , Frühlingsstrasse 10, D-82467 Garmisch-PartenkirchenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Albrecht Marc , Via Visut 25, 7014 TrinBergführer26.10.28
Aldiano Davide , Corso Andrea Podestà 6/4, I-16128 GenovaSchneesportlehrer09.01.27
Altrichter Cornelia , Via Cons 11, 7031 Laax GRSchneesportlehrer25.11.24
Ambühl Michael , Lärchenweg 1, 7276 Davos FrauenkirchSchneesportlehrer21.12.24
Andres Stephan , Dr. Franz Tappeiner Gasse 21, I-39023 LaasBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Anklin Florian , Hörnlistrasse 58, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer21.12.26
Augustin Rafael , Trotsch 6, 7078 Lenzerheide/LaiSchneesportlehrer17.12.27
Augustin Aurelius , Avant Porta 3, 7458 MonSchneesportlehrer22.12.27
Baccaglio Kevin , Chiss 7, 7503 SamedanSchneesportlehrer27.11.27
Baer David , Promulins 21, 7503 SamedanWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T417.06.27
Baer David , Promulins 21, 7503 SamedanSchneesportlehrer03.01.28
Baggenstos Angelo , Via Maistra 27, 7513 SilvaplanaSchneesportlehrer10.09.27
Baggenstos Peter , Veia Canetel 3, 7460 SavogninSchneesportlehrer11.12.27
Balduzzi Dario , Voa Canols 13, 7077 ValbellaSchneesportlehrer03.12.27
Balett Robin , Via Cuort 32, 7165 Breil/BrigelsSchneesportlehrer15.12.25
Ballat Eugen , Voia Principala 60, 7083 Lantsch/LenzBergführer27.08.27
Balsiger Samuel , Landwasserstrasse 29, 7276 Davos FrauenkirchSchneesportlehrer04.12.27
Balz Marco , Plazza dal Mulin 4, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer14.12.27
Bamert Silvio , Cosenzstrasse 2, 7204 UntervazSchneesportlehrer21.12.27
Bänziger Peter , Tittwiesenstrasse 82, 7000 ChurSchneesportlehrer17.09.27
Bänziger Kevin , Quadratscha 28, 7503 SamedanSchneesportlehrer08.12.25
Baracchi Claudio , Kruseckgasse 21, 7304 MaienfeldSchneesportlehrer12.12.26
Baracchi Fabio , Via Nouva 6, 7505 Celerina/SchlarignaSchneesportlehrer21.12.26
Barahona Leonard , Tschuggenstrasse 39, 7000 ChurSchneesportlehrer03.01.28
Barandun Janina , Veia Saletscha 24, 7460 SavogninSchneesportlehrerin14.11.26
Bardill Andreas , Hauptstrasse 10, 7231 Pragg-JenazBergführer18.04.25
Bardill Christian Valentin , Hauptstrass 8, 7240 KüblisBergführer03.09.27
Bardoux Joël , Via Maistra 70, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer14.01.25
Bärfuss Hansueli , Quadrellas 1, 7503 SamedanBergführer15.01.27
Bargetze Michael , Poska 16, 9495 TriesenBergführer22.12.25
Barth Lukas , Via Sura 78, 7530 ZernezLeiter Wildwasserfahrten16.05.27
Baumgartner Urs , Via Lieptgas 24f, 7018 Flims-WaldhausBergführer11.12.26
Bavo Valentina , Via Maistra 41, 7513 SilvaplanaSchneesportlehrerin20.02.28
Bearth Marc , Chigliver 83, 7144 VellaSchneesportlehrer06.02.27
Benz Marco , Silvapinaweg 8, 7252 Klosters DorfBergführer28.10.27
Berg Philipp , Zimrgratweg 1, D-87629 FüssenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bergamin Sep Antona , Sumvei 9, 7452 CunterWanderleiter24.09.27
Bergamin Carina , Sumvei 9, 7452 CunterSchneesportlehrer25.11.25
Bernhard Jürg , Cresta Sura 4, 7425 MaseinBergführer mit Canyoning10.09.27
Bernhard Stefan , Hauptstrasse 6a, 7494 Davos WiesenSchneesportlehrer10.12.27
Bertacchi Roberto , Via Maistra 11, 7513 SilvaplanaSchneesportlehrer28.01.25
Berther David , Underhof 27, 7104 VersamBergführer27.04.24
Berther Aldo , Via Ravarolas 7, 7189 RuerasBergführer mit Canyoning28.09.27
Berther David , Via Foppas 14, 7186 SegnasBergführer26.10.24
Berther Franziska , Via Ravarolas 7, 7189 RuerasSchneesportlehrer26.10.24
Beti Mirko , Via S. Giovanni 13, 7742 PoschiavoSchneesportlehrer19.11.27
Biagini Luca , Via Abano 5, I-20131 MilanoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Biekart Elisabeth , Via dals Bofs 3, 7512 ChampférSchneesportlehrer02.12.25
Binkert Peter , Via Plauns 23, 7512 ChampfèrBergführer20.11.27
Bisaz Jon Andri , Vietta da la Posta 9, 7505 Celerina/SchlarignaSchneesportlehrer22.12.27
Bisi Martin , Via suot Pignia 9, 7513 SilvaplanaBergführer18.12.27
Bläsi Caroline , Via Principala 41, 7165 Breil/BrigelsSchneesportlehrerin22.12.25
Blattner Sabrina , Bedraweg 6, 7260 Davos DorfSchneesportlehrerin18.01.28
Bleiker Joëlle , Rudi Dadens 12, 7018 Flims WaldhausSchneesportlehrer03.01.28
Blum Nils , Neuwiesstrasse 25, 7050 ArosaBergführer-Aspirant15.09.26
Blum Nils , Neuwiesstrasse 25, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer03.12.24
Blumenthal-Deflorin Justina , Via Perpionas 15a, 7156 RueunSchneesportlehrerin03.01.27
Bodenmann Stefan , Rätikonstrasse 18, 7302 LandquartBergführer28.09.27
Bodmer Rüdiger , Dorfstrasse 29, 7260 Davos DorfWanderleiter06.01.26
Bolesch Rainer , Schäftlarnstrasse 150, D-81371 MünchenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bonacina Luca , Via Donizetti 6, I-24012 Val BrembillaWanderleiter DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bormida Andrea , Via Biancardi 9, I-26900 LodiBergführer-Aspirant DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Brand Daniel , Flurstrasse 3, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer02.12.27
Brandhofer Sebastian , Rauhalmstrasse 10, D-83661 LenggriesBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Braschel Alexander , Holzmeisterstrasse 38, A-5072 SiezenheimSchneesportlehrer08.12.25
Braun Joshua , Via Stradun 5, 7031 Laax GRSchneesportlehrer03.02.26
Breu René , Via Plazzas 13, 7402 BonaduzSchneesportlehrer06.02.27
Brosi Georg Heinrich , Talerbödenweg 2, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer17.12.27
Brugger Flurin , Heimbergstrasse 34, 7076 ParpanSchneesportlehrer18.01.25
Brugger Phillip , Eggenstall 227, A-6481 St. Leonhard im PitztalBergführer-Aspirant DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Brunner Hansueli , Obere Prätschwaldstrasse 12, 7058 LitzirütiBergführer03.09.27
Brunner Christian , Promenade 150, 7260 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer11.12.27
Bucher Joel , Oberseepromenade 10, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer08.12.25
Buchli Claudia , Veia da Runtgets 76J, 7440 AndeerSchneesportlehrerin08.10.27
Buchli Carsten , Veia da Runtgets 76J, 7440 AndeerSchneesportlehrer03.12.24
Bühler Martin , Via Maistra 54, 7525 S-chanfBergführer mit Canyoning13.11.27
Bühler-Seiz Erika , Chà Suot 6, 7502 BeverBergführerin mit Canyoning17.09.27
Bühlmann Stefan , Äber 9, 7062 PassuggBergführer18.01.28
Bundi Rolf , Hauptstrasse 66, 7075 ChurwaldenSchneesportlehrer10.12.27
Bunschoten Omkara , Via dal Tir 5, 7514 Sils im Engadin/SeglSchneesportlehrer12.01.26
Cadonau Antonia , Meierhof 14, 7134 ObersaxenSchneesportlehrerin12.12.26
Cadonau Toni , Via Feidas 4, 7137 FlondSchneesportlehrer18.01.28
Cadonau Orlando Mikkel , Via feidas 4, 7137 FlondSchneesportlehrer14.12.27
Caflisch Roman , Rüefa 1, 7015 TaminsBergführer mit Canyoning11.12.27
Cajochen Kevin , Lärchenring 6, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer25.11.25
Cajöri Arno , Via Seglias 17, 7504 PontresinaBergführer05.08.24
Capaul Marvin , Liemschboda 165a, 7132 ValsSchneesportlehrer04.12.27
Cappi Nicolò , Via Suot Crasta 19, 7505 Celerina/SchlarignaSchneesportlehrer08.12.25
Carì Andrea Maurizio , Via Vittorio Emanuele 5, I-23813 CortenovaBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Carisch Nina , Veia Sur Curt 4, 7460 SavogninSchneesportlehrerin07.03.26
Carisch Giani , Veia Sur Curt 4, 7460 SavogninSchneesportlehrer07.03.26
Casanova Silvia , Undertor 36, 7134 ObersaxenSchneesportlehrerin28.11.26
Casati Fabrizio , via Osculati 6, I-20853 BiassonoWanderleiter DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Casellato Valentina , Via Abano 5, I-20131 MilanoBergführerin DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Casiraghi Giacomo , Via Ai Caduti 160, I-23100 SondrioBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Caspar Jan , Edenstrasse 15, 7270 Davos PlatzBergführer21.10.27
Caspar Christian , Tälfscherstrass 27, 7240 KüblisSchneesportlehrer21.10.27
Casparin Diego , Calandastrasse 54, 7000 ChurSchneesportlehrer15.12.25
Casparin Claudio , Stradung 32, 7460 SavogninSchneesportlehrer23.02.26
Casparin Mario , Stradung 32, 7460 SavogninSchneesportlehrer14.03.26
Cattaneo Laura , Alvra Suot 2, 7522 La Punt Chamues-chSchneesportlehrerin21.12.26
Cavalli Marco , Via Sutvi 22, 7141 LuvenSchneesportlehrer15.11.24
Cavegn Curdin , Via Marcau 6, 7031 Laax GRBergführer07.12.25
Cernak Slavomir , Via Maistra 70, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer22.03.27
Christen Rudolf , Via D'Arövens 46, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer17.12.27
Christen Rita , Via sut baselgia 1, 7180 Disentis/MustérBergführerin28.08.27
Christoffel Roman , Via Suot Chesas 18, 7512 ChampfèrSchneesportlehrer09.03.24
Chudoba Svenja , Bondastrasse 113, 7000 ChurSchneesportlehrer25.11.24
Ciapponi Nicola , Via Bottà 22a, I-23017 MorbegnoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Codega Davide , via Vittorio Emanuele n 2, I-23014 DelebioBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Colombo Andrea , Via Ing. Rancilio 4, I-23817 Moggio ValsassinaSchneesportlehrer30.03.27
Colturi Michele , Via Carpin 9a, I-23030 ValdisottoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Colzada Gualtiero , via Giovanni Pascoli 32 , I-23025 Novate MezzolaBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Conrad Markus , Sertigerstrasse 15, 7272 Davos ClavadelSchneesportlehrer18.10.27
Cortesi Emanuele , Via da la Botta 40, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer15.02.28
Costa Roberto , Via da la Botta 21, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer02.12.27
Costa Saro , Via Ascanio Sforza 79, I-20141 MilanoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Crameri Moreno , Via Pros da God 4, 7504 PontresinaBergführer25.11.25
Crudeli Filippo , Via Redipuglia 9, I-20847 AlbiateSchneesportlehrer28.01.25
Damiani Sandro , Schinnas Sot 813, 7550 ScuolSchneesportlehrer03.12.24
Debonlier Herve , 19 rue de Strasbourg, F-78200 Mantes-La-JolieSchneesportlehrer23.11.26
Deflorin Ursula , Via Alpsu 169, 7187 CamischolasSchneesportlehrerin16.11.25
Degonda Paul , Via Alpsu 20, 7180 Disentis/ MustérBergführer mit Canyoning24.09.27
Del Negro Diego , Via Champagna 21, 7524 ZuozSchneesportlehrer01.12.27
Della Frera Francesco , Via Santa Maria 30, I-24050 Torre PallavicinaWanderleiter DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Demarmels Tizian , Veia Cadras 12, 7462 SaloufSchneesportlehrer25.11.25
Demonti Moreno , Via di Puntunai 22, 7742 PoschiavoBergführer27.08.27
Denda Patricia Maria , Via Maistra 55, 7513 SilvaplanaSchneesportlehrerin15.02.28
Deplazes David , Via Reits 21, 7173 SurreinWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T406.02.28
Deplazes Nadia , Via Reits 21, 7173 SurreinSchneesportlehrerin03.02.26
Derungs Lucas , Via Quinclas sut 9, 7130 IlanzBergführer09.07.27
Desax Lucas , Via Casu 19, 7164 DardinBergführer15.06.26
Dethier Daniel , Surtuor 11, 7503 SamedanSchneesportlehrer14.02.26
Dicht Thomas , Talgasse 3a, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer14.12.27
Dietiker Thomas , Landwasserstrasse 29, 7276 Davos FrauenkirchWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T426.06.27
Dietiker Thomas , Landwasserstrasse 29, 7226 Davos FrauenkirchSchneesportlehrer18.11.24
Disch Severin , Mattawaldstrasse 26, 7260 Davos DorfBergführer15.10.24
Dober Philipp , Tratzastrasse 70, 7243 PanySchneesportlehrer04.12.27
Dönz Patrick , Sendas 4, 7423 SarnSchneesportlehrer13.11.27
Dosch Gian Andri , Burvagn 9, 7452 CunterSchneesportlehrer14.11.26
Dostmann Marianne , Aussergasse 4, 7015 TaminsSchneesportlehrerin22.01.25
Drechsler Michael , Waldhof 16, A-5441 AbtenauBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Durante Marco , Via Stredas 14, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer21.12.27
Dürr Lukas , Tersierstrasse 25, 7220 SchiersBergführer10.09.27
Duschletta Curdin , Scheschna 294A, 7530 ZernezSchneesportlehrer25.11.25
Eberle Bernd , Im Gries 16, D-82481 MittenwaldBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Efinger Flurin , Holunderweg 16, 7000 ChurSchneesportlehrer25.11.25
Eggenberger Vital , Grabenstrasse 4, 7304 MaienfeldBergführer29.10.27
Egli Hans , Murastrasse 68, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer21.12.27
Egli Céline , Via dals Bofs 3, 7512 ChampfèrSchneesportlehrer04.12.27
Eilinger August , Commercialstrasse 34, 7000 ChurSchneesportlehrer12.12.27
Eisele Patric , Landstrasse 80, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer29.10.27
Enders Johann , Liesersiedlung 61, A-9800 Spittal an der DrauBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Engel Urban , Seeblickstrasse 8, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer06.11.27
Engi Andreas , Gandastrasse 13, 7206 IgisSchneesportlehrer14.12.27
Ermuth Jan Kaspar , Obere Gasse 16, 7012 FelsbergBergführer05.06.27
Erny Fabian , Culögnas 37, 7502 BeverSchneesportlehrer10.09.27
Erny Georg , Archas Sot 192, 7554 SentSchneesportlehrer04.01.25
Erny Johannes , Archas Sot 192, 7554 SentSchneesportlehrer14.02.26
Ettlin Urs , Via Chavallera 42a, 7500 St. MoritzBergführer21.10.27
Ewald Peter , Bogenweg 603, A-6073 SistransBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Fankhauser Carlo , Masanserstrasse 137, 7000 ChurSchneesportlehrer06.12.26
Fasciati Enrico , Unterdorf 24, 7411 Sils im DomleschgSchneesportlehrer14.02.26
Fausch Patrick , Bärgweg 6, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer02.12.25
Fiol Jonathan , Via Surpunt 6, 7500 St. MoritzBergführer-Aspirant04.10.27
Fiol Sebastien , Via Surpunt 6, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer06.12.26
Fischli Regula , Grüenistrasse 9, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrerin09.01.28
Fleischmann Markus , Schleiermacherweg 7, D-81735 MünchenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Flepp Clau Giusep , Via Fravia 11, 7184 CuragliaSchneesportlehrer01.10.27
Flepp Georg Anton , Segantinistrasse 19, 7000 ChurBergführer17.09.27
Flepp Otmar , Via Alpsu 37, 7180 Disentis/MustérBergführer02.12.27
Flepp Silvan , Via Planatsch 6, 7173 SurreinBergführer28.09.27
Flepp Kevin , Schulstrasse 5, 7012 FelsbergSchneesportlehrer15.02.28
Flepp-Degonda Emerita , Via Alpsu 37, 7180 Disentis/MustérSchneesportlehrerin21.01.25
Fliri Madlaina , Veja Viglia 19, 7484 LatschSchneesportlehrerin21.12.26
Fliri Ann , Viel da Gallas 112E, 7530 ZernezSchneesportlehrerin20.11.26
Florin Josias , Serneuserstrasse 41f, 7249 SerneusBergführer22.12.27
Florinet Roman , Voa viglia 51, 7082 LainSchneesportlehrer01.10.27
Flütsch Bruno , Oberschraweg 30, 7220 SchiersBergführer26.11.27
Flütsch Markus , Ascharinastrasse 17, 7245 AscharinaBergführer08.10.27
Folini Maurizio , Via Fracia 4, I-23036 TeglioBergführer mit Canyoning03.04.25
Forni Andrea , Landwasserstrasse 16, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer10.12.24
Frank Karl Florian , Matsch 66, I-39024 MalsSchneesportlehrer29.01.27
Frasnelli Carlo , schützenweg 1, 7000 ChurBergführer04.03.25
Frei Kathrin , Alteinstrasse 22, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrerin15.01.27
Frei Christian , Richtstattweg 1, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer03.12.27
Frei Giacum , Bondastrasse 48, 7000 ChurBergführer26.10.25
Frey Thomas , Station Versam 2, 7104 VersamLeiter Wildwasserfahrten28.01.25
Frey Tim , Via Quadris 23, 7014 TrinSchneesportlehrer06.12.26
Frick Eckehard , Enzenspergerweg 10, D-87561 OberstdorfBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Friessnig Felix , Roseggerstrasse 11, A-6020 InnsbruckBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Fringer Heinz , Unterseestrasse 24, 7050 ArosaBergführer09.12.27
Fritz Tim , Passstrasse 18, D-79674 TodtnauSchneesportlehrer04.10.25
Fuhrimann Jürg , Landstrasse 143, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer15.11.27
Furger Christian , Via Giarsun 22, 7504 PontresinaBergführer14.01.25
Gansner Robin , Fatschnaus 7, 7215 FanasSchneesportlehrer04.01.25
Gaudet Christophe , Via Ca d'Maté 3, 7516 MalojaSchneesportlehrer10.12.27
Georges Yoann , Terre Rouge, F-05100 CervièresBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Gianatti Christian , via Lusardi 9, I-23100 SondrioBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Gidaro Giuseppe , Corso di Porta Ticinese 69, I-20123 MilanoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Gilly Adrian , Via da Scoula Veglia 15, 7514 Sils/Segl MariaSchneesportlehrer11.01.28
Giossi Iso , Via Run 1, 7180 Disentis/MustérBergführer10.09.27
Giovanoli Cécile , Spino 6, 7606 PromontognoSchneesportlehrer21.01.25
Giuliani Pierino , Via da Cancian 14A, 7742 PoschiavoBergführer13.09.26
Glisenti Andri Luca , Via Suot 14, 7526 ChapellaSchneesportlehrer13.11.27
Gnos Daniel , Brüggerschhof 9, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer01.10.27
Godli Seraina , Via da la Botta 83, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrerin21.12.24
Godli Daniel , Via da la Botta 83, 7504 PontresinaBergführer22.12.25
Godly Ivonne , Ils Moots 365, 7527 BrailSchneesportlehrerin06.02.28
Goldener Marco , Steigstrasse 46, 7306 FläschBergführer-Aspirant22.05.26
Gonzalez Matias , Via Cruscheda 33, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer30.01.28
Gottlieb Miroslav , Via Maistra 210, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer15.01.27
Grass Walter , Unterdorf 10, 7427 UrmeinSchneesportlehrer21.12.27
Grass Schimun , Davo Stron 259, 7554 SentSchneesportlehrer06.02.28
Grass Thomas , Erlenweg 9, 7252 Kolsters-DorfSchneesportlehrer15.02.28
Grässling Helmut , Juns 629, A-6293 TuxBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Gredig Jann , Schmidsch-Hus-Weg 14, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer30.01.28
Greiner Jean-Philippe , Route Des Montagnes De Lans 14, F-38250 Lans En VercorsBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Grichting Reto , Tratzastrasse 65, 7243 PanySchneesportlehrer15.10.24
Grob Duri , Via da la Staziun 4, 7505 Celerina/SchlarignaBergführer13.09.25
Grogg Marco , Chummastrasse 14, 7277 Davos GlarisSchneesportlehrer10.11.27
Gruober Bartholomäus , Landstrasse 40, 7252 Klosters DorfSchneesportlehrer17.12.27
Gschwind Anita , Stallgasse 2, 7304 MaienfeldWanderleiter28.01.25
Gujan Peter , Via Parlatsch 26, 7016 Trin MulinBergführer26.11.27
Gujan Markus , Denter Vias 11, 7017 Flims DorfBergführer15.10.27
Guler Fortunat , Clavadelerstrasse 13, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer10.09.27
Guntersweiler Nicolas , Brüggerschhof 9, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer06.12.26
Gurtner Markus , Sotchà Dadora 698, 7550 ScuolSchneesportlehrer18.10.27
Gutsch Anton , Martin-Greif-Str. 26, D-83080 OberaudorfBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Gwerder Tinle , Bärglistrasse 2, 7213 ValzeinaBergführer-Aspirant06.11.27
Haegi Andrea Fabian , Voa Tgapalotta 4, 7077 ValbellaSchneesportlehrer30.01.27
Hasler Mathias , Via Maistra 95, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer05.04.24
Haupolter Wolfgang , Adnet 447, A-5421 AdnetBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Hauri Martin Heinz , Schulhausweg 14, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer03.01.28
Hefti David , Ortolfistrasse 16, 7277 Davos GlarisBergführer01.10.27
Heilmann Andreas , Obere Waldpromenade 7, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer04.02.25
Heinrich Gisep , Plaz Sura 59, 7556 RamoschSchneesportlehrer22.12.27
Heinz Sandra , Unterjuppa 65b, 7447 Cresta (Avers)Schneesportlehrerin17.12.27
Heinzelmann Stefan , Winkelstrasse 11, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer11.12.27
Hemmi Christian , Voa Acletta 11A, 7077 ValbellaSchneesportlehrer06.11.27
Heuberger Nadja , Via Crasta 5, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer13.09.25
Hew Ulrich , Büelweg 6b, 7252 Klosters DorfBergführer07.08.27
Hilfiker Roland , Postfach 31, 7188 SedrunWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T401.10.27
Hinder Roman , Oberdorf 13, 7306 FläschBergführer17.12.27
Hitz Nina , Hauptstrasse 65, 7075 ChurwaldenSchneesportlehrerin21.01.25
Hocke Hans , Essbaum 2, D-83346 BergenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Hoffmann Andrea , Talstrasse 63, 7260 Davos DorfSchneesportlehrer16.11.25
Hoffmann Philipp , Untereinharz 9, D-87509 ImmenstadtBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Hogg John Wilfred , RR4, 1750 13th Avenue, CAN VOA 1K4, Invermere, BCBergführer18.01.26
Hunziker Martin Moritz , Bungertweg 1, 7304 MaienfeldBergführer05.05.28
Hürlemann Jörg , Skistrasse 18, 7270 Davos-PlatzSchneesportlehrer15.10.27
Illien Michael , Gatischweg 40, 7029 PeistBergführer24.09.27
Indra Stefan , Via Darschalè 37, 7031 LaaxBergführer01.03.26
Indra-Camathias Linda , Via Darschalè 37, 7031 Laax GRSchneesportlehrerin11.04.25
Jacob Raffael Oliver , Via Sorts Sura 8, 7018 Flims WaldhausSchneesportlehrer06.02.28
Jacomet Andrea , Via Encarden 27, 7173 SurreinBergführerin17.06.25
Jacomet Ervin , Via Encarden 27, 7173 SurreinBergführer22.12.25
Jacquet Jonathan , Via Brattas 53, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer21.12.26
Janett August , Veia Viols 8, 7460 SavogninSchneesportlehrer26.10.25
Janett Fritz , Landstrass 48, 7214 GrüschBergführer15.10.24
Janki Dario , Via s. Onna 3, 7188 SedrunSchneesportlehrer22.12.25
Janutin Christian , Schalmans 10, 7302 LandquartSchneesportlehrer06.12.26
Jenny Florian , Walaboda 69b, 7063 PradenSchneesportlehrer21.12.27
Jenny Flurin , Loëstrasse 149, 7000 ChurBergführer28.09.27
Joos-Baier Jakob , Hochgrüppliweg 6, 7220 SchiersSchneesportlehrer23.01.28
Jud Hans , Hauptstrasse 38, 7494 Davos-WiesenBergführer14.05.25
Jutz Pio , Amerlügenerweg 2a, A-6820 FrastanzBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Karlen-Henseler Adrian , Landwasserstrasse 52, 7277 Davos GlarisSchneesportlehrer14.01.25
Karrer Dominik , Schwendistrasse 3, 7246 St. AntönienWanderleiter12.10.25
Kaufmann Hans Ulrich , Büdemji 14, 7240 KüblisSchneesportlehrer06.12.26
Kaufmann Anna Katrin , Büdemji 14, 7240 KüblisSchneesportlehrerin23.01.28
Keiser Loris , Cará dela Capèla 10, 6538 VerdabbioSchneesportlehrer13.11.27
Keller Patrick , Rosgartenstrasse 18a, 7205 ZizersBergführer03.09.27
Kern Susanne , Domleschgerstrasse 33, 7415 PratvalWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T417.06.25
Kessler Hans , Pussereinerstrasse 31, 7228 PussereinBergführer03.09.27
Kessler Kurt , Ober Montagna 12, 7220 SchiersBergführer18.09.27
Kindschi Jan , Landwasserstrasse 16, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer03.12.27
Kissling Anne , Andreas-Hofer-Strasse 19, A-6020 InnsbruckSchneesportlehrerin15.02.28
Klampfer Alexander , Steig 20a/3, A-6842 KoblachBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Klepping Michael , Prättigauerstrasse 48, 7265 Davos WolfgangBergführer01.05.25
Klöter Kündig Uta , Usserfäldstrasse 25, 7214 GrüschSchneesportlehrerin19.08.27
Kluckner Florian , Via Floriani 11, I-38074 DroBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Koch Florian , Via Prada 3, 7016 Trin MulinBergführer30.01.28
Koch Yvonne , Klaus 53b, A-6571 StrengenBergführerin DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Koch Eduard , Südendstrasse 29a, D-82110 GermeringBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Kock Stéphane , Nelkenweg 16, 7000 ChurWanderleiter02.08.26
Kohler Fabrice , Via Mengiots 19, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer27.11.26
Könz Gianna , Truoi 214, 7557 VnàBergführer-Aspirant04.10.27
Kostner Janluca , Raschötzerstrasse 63, I-309046 St. UlrichBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
kotek Frantisek , Via Giarsun 33, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer14.12.27
Kraus Valentin , Mitterhaidstrasse 21, D-83134 PruttingBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Kreiliger Martin , Via Sut Baselgia 1, 7180 DisentisBergführer02.08.26
Krenn Gregor , Maria-Pachleitner-Straße 51/7, A-8053 GrazBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Kriz Karel , Guldenerova 58, CZ-32600 PlzenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Krüttli Annina , Voa Principala 26, 7078 LenzerheideSchneesportlehrerin26.11.27
Kühnis Jann , Grüenistrasse 21, 7270 Davos-PlatzBergführer26.11.27
Kummer Eva , Broggerweg 1, 7208 MalansBergführerin28.08.27
Kündig-Klöter Max Arnold , Usserfäldstrasse 25, 7214 GrüschSchneesportlehrer19.08.27
Küng Marco , Sur Val 123, 7146 VattizSchneesportlehrer03.01.27
Künzli Lothar , Veia Somareiva 23, 7460 SavogninSchneesportlehrer18.09.27
Kurzeder Winfried , Kolpingstr. 6, D-83278 TraunsteinBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Ladner Kurt , Landstrass 45, 7214 GrüschSchneesportlehrer10.09.27
Lafleur Jean-Marc , 16 impasse Basile Darbon, F-66140 Canet en RoussillonSchneesportlehrer21.12.26
Laichinger Matthias , Seglias 1, 7514 Sils/Segl MariaSchneesportlehrer15.02.28
Lampl Dietmar , Rumer Straße 23, A-6020 InnsbruckBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Lanfranchi Luca , Via plan Montecampione 68, I-25040 ArtogneSchneesportlehrer03.01.27
Langenegger Lia , Via da Laax 2, 7152 SagognSchneesportlehrerin18.12.27
Lanz Marco , Vea Viglia 155, 7457 BivioSchneesportlehrer15.11.27
Largiadèr Markus , Reichstrasse 9, Top 8, A-6900 BregenzSchneesportlehrer22.09.26
Lauber Peter , Hohe Promenade 1, 7260 DavosBergführer08.06.25
Leder Nino , Via da la Botta 58, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer02.12.25
Ledergerber Walter , Albulastrasse 47, 7472 SuravaSchneesportlehrer17.12.27
Leibacher Marc , Voia da Rofna 26, 7083 Lantsch/LenzSchneesportlehrer27.07.24
Leimgruber Bettina , Scalettastrasse 5, 7270 DavosBergführerin04.12.27
Lepir Manuel , Pod vrhom 4, SLO-2000 MariborSchneesportlehrer13.02.27
Leutwyler Peter , Via Üerts 6, 7512 ChampfèrBergführer mit Canyoning10.04.26
Libera Rossano , Via S. Colombano 12, I-23025 Novate MezzolaBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Lichtin Mathias David , Via Tuleu Sut 1, 7031 LaaxSchneesportlehrer14.12.27
Limmer Mirjam , Malteserstrasse 88, D-50859 KölnBergführerin DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Lindemann Jürgen , Poststrasse 222, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer09.01.28
Lippuner Marco , Tälfscherstrass 3, 7240 KüblisBergführer15.11.27
Locher Markus , Crusch 72, 7503 SamedanBergführer21.10.27
Lohner Dario , Polenwäg 2, 7075 ChurwaldenSchneesportlehrer06.12.26
Loosli Oliver , Clois 30, 7083 Lantsch/LenzSchneesportlehrer06.11.27
Lörtscher Chantal , Via Lingia 6, 7535 ValchavaWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T408.07.25
Luck Gubert , Palusweg 48, 7074 MalixBergführer03.02.26
Luck Gian , San Bastiaun 4, 7524 ZuozBergführer mit Canyoning03.12.27
Luminati Leo Dario , Via Fullun 1c, 7500 St. Moritz Bergführer02.01.28
Luminati Elias , Via Fullun 1c, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer21.01.25
Lüscher Susanne , Plaz 179, 7557 VnàSchneesportlehrerin08.12.25
Maag Linda , Via Salez 3, 7186 SegnasSchneesportlehrerin23.02.26
Maffiew Remo , Ueberbach 1, 7000 ChurSchneesportlehrer22.12.27
Maggioni Michele , Via Emilio Motta 15, I-20144 MilanoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Maggioni Giulio , località San Giorgio 6, I-23865 Oliveto LarioBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Maiolani Lorenzo , Rastò 149B, 7530 ZernezSchneesportlehrer12.03.28
Mair Peter , Pirchanger 83, A-6130 SchwazBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Malär Jan , Müliweg 2, 7203 TrimmisBergführer14.12.27
Malär Ladina , Voa davos Lai 3, 7077 ValbellaSchneesportlehrerin15.02.28
Manser Claudio , Stradun 104, 7524 ZuozSchneesportlehrer21.12.27
Margreth-Nessensohn Michael , Quadra 16, 7082 Vaz/ObervazSchneesportlehrer18.01.28
Marinac Jonny , Untere Gosta 170a, A-6793 GaschurnBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Martens Wim , Landstrasse 171, 7250 Klosters Schneesportlehrer04.09.27
Martocchi Sonja , Via Giovanni Segantini 21, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrerin17.12.27
Marugg Mario , Landstrasse 21, 7252 Klosters DorfSchneesportlehrer28.01.25
Masa Paolo , Frazione Vasselini 8, I-23023 Chiesa in ValmalencoBergführer17.06.25
Maschler Franz , Via dal Tir 2, 7514 Sils/Segl MariaSchneesportlehrer11.12.27
Maspes Gianluca , Via spinedi 18, I-23010 Postalesio (SO)Bergführer13.11.27
Mathis Thomas , Bergstrasse 22, 7303 MastrilsSchneesportlehrer19.11.27
Mattle Roland , Lafasottweg 8, A-6781 BartholomäbergBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Mayer Christian , Juchserweg 8, 7000 ChurSchneesportlehrer11.12.27
Mazzola Nicolò , Via Zandona 3, I-24039 BergamoBergführer-Aspirant DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Mazzucchi Francesco , Via deli crosceta 187, I-23041 LivignoSchneesportlehrer02.12.25
Meer Thomas , Grüenistrasse 9, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer04.10.27
Mehli Marco , Via Cumünela 113, 7522 La Punt-Chamues-chBergführer17.08.27
Meier Reto Urs , Brüggerschhof 1, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer10.09.27
Meier Thomas , Bovastrasse 64, 7243 PanySchneesportlehrer09.01.28
Meier Carlo , Riedweg 10, 7416 AlmensBergführer mit Canyoning17.08.25
Meisser Patrick , Oberdorfstrasse 18, 7247 SaasBergführer26.10.26
Meneghetti Matteo , Rossweidstrasse 3, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer11.12.27
Mettier Jann Simon , Wätterweid A 10, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer22.03.27
Mettler Linus , Lagerstrasse 11, 7000 ChurSchneesportlehrer11.12.26
Meuli Nikolaus , Via Brattas 3, 7500 St. MoritzBergführer-Aspirant21.09.25
Meyer Thomas , Kantonsstrasse 51, 7205 ZizersSchneesportlehrer06.12.26
Meyer Kevin , Via Maistra 55, 7537 Val MüstairBergführer-Aspirant04.10.27
Meyer Daniel , Voa Sporz 5c, 7078 Lenzerheide/LaiSchneesportlehrer02.12.25
Michel Beat , Monbielerstrasse 43, 7250 KlostersBergführer29.10.27
Michna Jan , Dorfstrasse 1, 7260 Davos DorfSchneesportlehrer31.12.26
Miller Fritz , Oberschloss 1, D-87477 SulzbergBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Minaric Tomas , Sturova 73/25, SK-05941 Tatranska StrbaSchneesportlehrer06.02.27
Misteli Gonzalez Michèle , Via Cruscheda 33, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer04.01.29
Mitta Stefano , Via Munterots 34, 7513 SilvaplanaSchneesportlehrer21.01.25
Möhl Florian , Via Parlatsch 34, 7016 Trin MulinBergführer24.08.27
Moser Stefan , Veia Cantunala 18, 7453 TinizongWanderleiter28.05.24
Müller Andreas , Via Alpsu 78, 7187 CamischolasBergführer mit Canyoning27.08.27
Müller Severin , Via Plauna 31, 7031 Laax GRSchneesportlehrer22.01.27
Müller Rina , Obertorweg 3, 7076 ParpanSchneesportlehrerin13.12.24
Müller Thomas , Valéstrasse 150, 7132 ValsSchneesportlehrer04.02.25
Müller Rudolf , Via Maistra 6a, 7533 FulderaBergführer27.10.25
Müller Ralph , Voa principala 11, 7078 Lenzerheide/LaiSchneesportlehrer25.11.25
Müller Ernst , Suot Staziun 19, 7503 SamedanBergführer07.07.26
Näf Thomas , Goldene Boos-Gasse 47, FL-9492 EschenWanderleiter18.05.25
Nagl Hubert , Am Forstamt 3, D-83486 RamsauBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Najman Matej , Via Suot Chesas 9a, 7512 ChampfèrSchneesportlehrer18.12.26
Nemeth Alexandra , Via dal Malögin 1, 7516 MalojaWanderleiterin30.01.28
Neuhauser Stefan , Liechtensteiner Str. 9, D-87439 KemptenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Niederer Fortunat , Pischaweg 6, 7252 Klosters DorfBergführer16.10.27
Niedermann Andreas , Mülistrasse 40, 7076 ParpanWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T407.07.24
Niggli Marco , Talgasse 33, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer02.11.24
Nobs-Kunz Daniela , Dorfstrasse 32, 7477 FilisurSchneesportlehrerin14.01.25
Oberli Sonja , Landstrasse 71, 7250 KlostersBergführerin11.11.25
Obrist Flavia , Via da Mulin 32, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer09.12.27
Oechslin Lea , Via Lainis 8a, 7017 Flims DorfSchneesportlehrerin15.02.28
Oklé Kevin , Voa davos Lai 3, 7077 ValbellaSchneesportlehrer11.12.27
Ott Benjamin , Voa Canols 32, 7077 ValbellaSchneesportlehrer19.11.27
Ottiger Silvano , Jöri-Jenni-Strasse 4, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer11.12.27
Ovenstone Andreas , Plaz 37, 7554 SentBergführer17.12.24
Paganini Gino , Quadrellas 56, 7503 SamedanBergführer09.03.24
Pajarola Romano , Lareterstrasse 5, 7265 Davos WolfgangBergführer mit Canyoning08.06.25
Panier Alexandre , Crappun 4, 7503 SamedanSchneesportlehrer19.11.27
Parimbelli Yuri , Via Antonio Locatelli 29, I-24060 Bagnatica BGBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Parpan Franz , Voa principala 36, 7078 LenzerheideSchneesportlehrer08.10.27
Parpan Silvano , Voa Sporz 5c, 7078 Lenzerheide/LaiSchneesportlehrer02.12.25
Pasini Mario , Via Serlas 19, 7500 St. MoritzBergführer18.04.25
Paul Béatrice , Schlundstrasse 7, 7205 Zizers GRWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T414.11.26
Pavelcik Zbynek , Via Marcau 8, 7031 Laax GRSchneesportlehrer15.12.25
Pedrini Marta Mariarmanda , Giassa da la Bauncha 3, 7505 Celerina/SchlarignaSchneesportlehrerin18.12.27
Pegorari Ivan , Via Pizzo Scalino 74, I-23020 CaspoggioBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Pichlbauer Phillip , Voia Gonda 13, 7492 Alvaneu DorfBergführer27.09.26
Pielmeier Christine , Hofweg 3, 7278 Davos MonsteinWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T410.07.27
Pietrobelli Mirko , Via suot Pignia 3, 7513 SilvaplanaBergführer mit Canyoning23.01.28
Planta Jachen Andri , Via Cumünala 24, 7533 FulderaBergführer29.10.27
Planta Tumasch , Chauenas 906, 7550 ScuolBergführer26.04.27
Pleisch Adrian , Wildbodenstrasse 6, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer03.12.27
Poo Andri , Archas 620, 7554 SentBergführer05.05.24
Pool Thomas , Veia Tect 5, 7460 SavogninSchneesportlehrer04.11.27
Porta Simone , Via Biolo 2, I-23030 SernioBergführer14.02.26
Pozzoli Simone Maria , Corso Venticinque Aprile 123, I-22036 ErbaWanderleiter DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Prader Daniela , Gassa da Cuoz 23, 7186 SegnasSchneesportlehrerin03.02.28
Pribyl Antonin , Promenade 64, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer13.11.27
Primus Roland , Voa Pedra Grossa 5, 7078 Lenzerheide/LaiSchneesportlehrer20.08.28
Putzi Simon , Doggilochstrasse 128b, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer16.11.25
Raess Marc , Via Brattas 12, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer03.09.27
Ragettli Christina , Via Uaul Pign 5, 7018 FlimsSchneesportlehrerin09.01.27
Raschle Ruedi Dschen , Via Tignuppa 49, 7014 TrinSchneesportlehrer24.02.28
Ratti Fadri , Obere Gasse 3, 7012 FelsbergWanderleiter18.08.25
Ratti Rafael , Via Principela 17, 7523 MadulainSchneesportlehrer07.03.26
Räz Adrian , Grüenistrasse 20, 7270 Davos PlatzBergführer27.08.27
Regallo Giacomo , Località S. Croce, 112, I-23010 CivoBergführer-Aspirant DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Reidt Hans-Christian , Tälfscherstrass 11, 7240 KüblisSchneesportlehrer03.01.28
Reiter Matthäus , Badgasse 2, D-82467 Garmisch-PartenkirchenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Reutimann Martin , Sägereistrasse 9, 7208 Malans GRSchneesportlehrer11.01.28
Reutimann Dalin , Jeninserstrasse 22, 7208 Malans GRSchneesportlehrerin03.01.27
Richard Andres Dominic , Gründjistrasse 17, 7057 LangwiesSchneesportlehrer18.01.28
Ricou Luca , Via vers Mulins 40, 7513 SilvaplanaSchneesportlehrer08.01.27
Riedi Martin , Via Plaun 47, 7163 DanisBergführer24.09.27
Rieser Korbinian , Berchtesgadenerstrasse 21, D-83483 BischofswiesenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Rietzler Bernd , Ziegelwiessstrasse 13, D-87437 KemptenSchneesportlehrer19.12.26
Rihm Christian , Anemonenweg 1, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer29.10.27
Riso Nicole , Chalchofa-Strasse 14, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer23.01.28
Riso Fabio , Chalchofa-Strasse 14, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer23.01.28
Roffler Maria Magdalena , Nuoiserstrasse 19, 7224 PutzSchneesportlehrerin10.11.27
Rogantini Christian , Landstrasse 38, 7252 Klosters DorfSchneesportlehrer26.11.27
Rogantini Alberto , Fuschigna 6, 7502 BeverBergführer17.09.27
Rosà Andrea , Via San Sisto 16/h, I-38062 ArcoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Rossel Nadia , Via Surpunt 16, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrerin11.12.27
Rothenbühler Adrian , Tomelistrasse 16, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer03.01.28
Rubli Stefan , Alteinstrasse 22, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer03.12.27
Ruckli Adrian , Untere Waldpromenade 19, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer06.02.28
Ruggli Martin , Stelserstrasse 89, 7226 FajaunaBergführer10.12.27
Rupp Sandra , Jeninserstrasse 36, 7208 Malans GRSchneesportlehrerin31.08.26
Sacks Berndt , Via Maistra 156, 7525 S-chanfSchneesportlehrer20.08.28
Sacks Ramon Yanic , Via Maistra 156, 7525 S-chanfSchneesportlehrer04.12.27
Salis Marco , Via Maistra 49, 7504 PontresinaBergführer06.11.27
Salis Christine , Via Maistra 49, 7504 PontresinaWanderleiterin18.09.27
Salis Romano , Via Ca d'Maté 5, 7516 MalojaBergführer07.07.24
Salis Giancarlo , Via Chinun 15, 7504 PontresinaBergführer27.04.28
Salutt Patrick , La Rouvna 101, 7542 SuschSchneesportlehrer21.12.24
Salvadori Luca , via Gleirè 7, I-23030 ValfurvaBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Salzgeber Christian , Rosmaringasse 5, 7220 SchiersSchneesportlehrer03.01.28
Sardi Manuel , Voia d'aclas 30, 7492 Alvaneu DorfBergführer-Aspirant13.09.25
Scarlatta Andrea , Via da Bernina 22, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer06.12.26
Schaniel Severin , Via Sursilvana 37, 7175 SumvitgSchneesportlehrer21.12.27
Scheers Denis , Doggilochstrasse 100, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer09.12.27
Schenk Marcel , Via da Surovas 21, 7504 PontresinaBergführer mit Canyoning29.10.27
Schenk Federica , Via da Surovas 21, 7504 PontresinaKletterlehrerin29.01.27
Scherrer Andres , Putzerstrasse 23, 7224 PutzBergführer23.10.26
Schlatter Benjamin , Via cruscheda 29, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer06.12.26
Schmid Retus , Elsastrasse 26, 7050 ArosaBergführer13.09.26
Schmid Konrad , Landwasserstrasse 33, 7276 Davos FrauenkirchSchneesportlehrer29.10.27
Schmid Wolfgang , Kapfweg 4, D-87534 OberstaufenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Schmidt Marcus , Via sur Val 36, 7174 S. BenedetgSchneesportlehrer20.02.28
Schmutz Nicola , Dieschen seura 3, 7078 Lenzerheide/LaiSchneesportlehrer21.11.27
Schoch Heinz , Maiensässstrasse 2, 7243 PanySchneesportlehrer22.12.27
Schuler Franz Karl , Küragasse 9, 7208 Malans Bergführer28.10.27
Schuler Kasimir , Am Bach 489, 7447 AversBergführer mit Canyoning20.11.27
Schuler Wendelin , Radels 71, 7111 PitaschBergführer mit Canyoning03.09.27
Schürle Johannes , Hochgerichtstraße 59, D-88213 RavensburgSchneesportlehrer25.11.25
Sciamanna Sandro , Cresta 8, 7415 PratvalBergführer28.08.27
Sebregondi Gian , Voa Crapera 23, 7078 Lenzerheide/LaiSchneesportlehrer25.11.24
Seeli Rudolf , Sumvitg 18, 7158 Waltensburg/VuorzSchneesportlehrer03.01.28
Seeli Sven , Via Alpina 13, 7158 Waltensburg/VuorzSchneesportlehrer14.12.27
Senn Michael , Stationsstrasse 48, 7206 IgisBergführer10.11.28
Sepp Isidor , Via Muglin 18, 7537 MüstairWanderleiter04.11.27
Sidler Rolf , Cappweg 9, 7250 KlostersBergführer10.06.25
Siegenthaler Martin , Via Parlatsch 38, 7016 Trin MulinBergführer28.09.27
Sievi Gabriela , Oberdorf 30, 7306 FläschWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T421.05.26
Sigg Dario , Quadratscha 11, 7503 SamedanSchneesportlehrer03.01.28
Silvestri Luca , Via Fedaria 922, I-23041 LivignoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Simeon Andrin , Voia Gulera 8, 7492 Alvaneu DorfBergführer-Aspirant04.10.27
Sklenar Miroslav , Via da la Staziun 4, 7505 Celerina/SchlarignaSchneesportlehrer21.12.26
Spachmann Doris , Guggerbachstrasse 1, 7270 DavosWanderleiterin21.10.27
Spinelli Giovanni , Via Sant'Ambrogio 11, I-20842 Besana in BrianzaBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Spini Davide , Via Forestale 135, I-23017 MorbegnoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Stadelmann Christof , Via Cuorta 2, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer03.12.24
Stadler Silvan , Staflerstrasse 1, 7276 Davos FrauenkirchBergführer31.12.25
Stagi Giulio , Viale San Francesco 12, I-10052 Bardonecchia (TO)Schneesportlehrer21.12.27
Staiger Jennifer , Höhwaldstrasse 8a, 7265 Davos WolfgangSchneesportlehrerin21.12.27
Stebler Philipp , Via da Marias 83, 7514 Sils/Segl MariaSchneesportlehrer04.12.27
Steck Christophe , Crusch 78, 7503 SamedanSchneesportlehrer03.01.28
Stegmaier Florian , Obertor 26, 7134 ObersaxenSchneesportlehrer06.12.26
Steinemann Lukas , Mittelweg 9a, 7208 Malans GRSchneesportlehrer05.02.27
Steinemann-Wüst Marco , Chauols 103A, 7551 FtanBergführer22.12.25
Steiner Hans-Michel , Schmittenerstrasse 29, 7212 Seewis-SchmittenSchneesportlehrer26.02.27
Steingruber Andreas Ernst , Fizeira 3, 7477 FilisurBergführer05.08.28
Stenz Christian , la Víla 34, 6558 LostalloBergführer-Aspirant27.09.26
Stephan Thomas , Bienenstrasse 4, D-76530 Baden-BadenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Stettler Roman , Via d'Immez 3, 7513 Silvaplana-SurlejSchneesportlehrer23.01.28
Stiffler Heinrich , Bobbahnstrasse 2, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer20.11.27
Stöckel Robert , Landwasserstrasse 24, 7276 Davos FrauenkirchSchneesportlehrer22.12.25
Stockert Markus , Schloßstraße 1a, A-5400 HalleinBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Stoffel Werner , Kaltbrunnstrasse 7, 7000 ChurSchneesportlehrer03.01.28
Stoisser Alfred , Puoz 19, 7503 SamedanSchneesportlehrer10.12.24
Stoisser Esther , Puoz 19, 7503 SamedanSchneesportlehrerin17.12.24
Stucki Werner , Carrera 11, 7122 ValendasBergführer18.12.27
Stucki Geraldine , Oberseepromenade 10, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrerin08.12.25
Stürzer Josef , Hochweg 4b, D-82237 WörthseeBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Szurovcev Zsuzsanna Marina , Via Plauns 25, 7512 ChampfèrSchneesportlehrer04.01.25
Tait Alessio , Via Dei Colli 74, I-38105 LavisBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Tanner Berto , Veia Tgaplottas 33, 7460 SavogninSchneesportlehrer07.03.26
Tanno Urs , Quadratscha 44a, 7503 SamedanBergführer21.10.27
Tarnutzer Martin , Halda 13, 7240 KüblisSchneesportlehrer28.10.27
Tenni Luca , Monte Padrio 35, I-23037 TiranoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Thaler Simon , Via Surpunt 10, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer25.11.24
Thaller Christian , Voa Nova 12, 7082 Vaz/ObervazSchneesportlehrer09.01.28
Theiner Hubert , Urezzastrasse 8, 7562 Samnaun-CompatschSchneesportlehrer18.01.26
Tinner Urs , Via Surpunt 6, 7500 St. MoritzBergführer01.10.27
Tinner Denise , Sagenweg 5, 7247 Saas im PrättigauSchneesportlehrerin15.01.27
Tischhauser Alfred , St. Luzi 27, 7306 FläschBergführer21.10.27
Tischhauser Ueli , Putzerstrasse 36, 7224 PutzBergführer21.10.27
Toggenburg Frédéric , Via Principala 24, 7151 SchlueinBergführer03.09.27
Torelli Livio , Somplatz 6, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer17.12.24
Toscano Alberto , Còzz de dént 3, 6563 MesoccoSchneesportlehrer22.03.27
Trepp Andrea Claudio , Schatzalpstrasse 6, 7270 Davos PlatzBergführer05.08.28
Troger Aurelio Gaspare , Caraa de Neer 10, 6535 RoveredoSchneesportlehrer27.08.27
Trombetta Alberto , Via Regina 4, I-22016 TremezzinaBergführer mit Canyoning22.12.25
Trummer Anton , Markal 30, 7134 ObersaxenBergführer27.08.27
Tschalär Corinne , Archas Sura 99, 7554 SentSchneesportlehrerin17.12.27
Tscharner Anselm , Via Giarsun 13, 7504 PontresinaBergführer29.10.27
Tschuor Erwin , Pilavarda 29a, 7134 ObersaxenSchneesportlehrer03.01.27
Turner Gudrun , Winkelstrasse 20, 7247 Saas im PrättigauWanderleiterin24.09.27
Vaiarini Francesco , Via Monte Colmo 47, I-25048 EdoloBergführer-Aspirant DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Valär Oliver , Obere Strasse 27, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer27.10.25
Valentin Roland , Caccior 14, 7605 StampaSchneesportlehrer19.11.27
Valentini Paolo , Viale Paolo Mantegazza 34, I-47921 RiminiBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Valgoi Francesco , Via Verida 11/A, I-23036 TeglioBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
van Duin Pascal Frans , Via V Alpini 15, IT-23010 CinoBergführer mit Canyoning26.01.26
van Kuipers Kees , Hauptstrasse 18, 7104 VersamLeiter Wildwasserfahrten07.03.26
van Soolingen Martijn Dirk , Via da Bos-cha 14, 7513 SilvaplanaSchneesportlehrer09.12.27
Veit Michael , Falpaus 114, A-6527 KaunerbergBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Vellacher Gregor , Julierstrasse 42, 7457 BivioSchneesportlehrer26.11.27
Venturelli Giulia , Via Manica 14, I-25064 GussagoBergführerin DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Venzin Marlise , Via Fuorns 16, 7185 PlattaSchneesportlehrerin04.12.27
Veraguth Claudio , Via Camutsch 2, 7017 Flims DorfSchneesportlehrer12.03.27
Veralli Alberto , Vietta Lizun 9, 7505 Celerina/SchlarignaSchneesportlehrer22.12.27
Villars Thomas , Via Bavurca 10, 7014 TrinBergführer27.08.27
Voelzke Steffen , Schnabelau 5, D-88279 AmtzellBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Vögel Manuel , Gäuggeliweg 43, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer10.12.27
Vögele Franz , Katzensteinstrasse 17, D-82467 Garmisch-PartenkirchenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Volbracht Odermatt Anne Katharina , Stückliweg 3B, 7206 IgisSchneesportlehrerin03.01.28
Volgger Thomas , Klostertalerstrasse 74/6, A-6752 DalaasSchneesportlehrer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
von Ballmoos Walter , Landwasserstrasse 11, 7270 Davos PlatzBergführer13.01.28
Vondrasek Corado , Quadrellas 61a, 7503 SamedanBergführer23.02.26
Wachter Anton , Böschenstrasse 17, 7000 ChurBergführer20.11.27
Waldner Stefan , Purnhofweg 16, A-6020 InnsbruckBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Walther Hubert , Kirchfeldweg 6/5, A-6450 SöldenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Wälti Thomas , Bergstrasse 40, 7303 MastrilsBergführer28.01.28
Wälti Daniel , Via dal Bagn 28, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer06.02.28
Waser Mario , Äber 11, 7062 PassuggSchneesportlehrer18.09.27
Weber Arno , Taminserstrasse 56, 7012 FelsbergSchneesportlehrer15.04.25
Weber Basil Moritz , Rudi Dadens 5, 7018 Flims WaldhausSchneesportlehrer06.02.28
Wenger Hans Mathis , Bedraweg 6, 7260 Davos DorfSchneesportlehrer26.11.27
Wettstein Hannes , Trins 167, A-6152 TrinsBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Wieland Luzi , Via Barnöv 28, 7604 BorgonovoSchneesportlehrer06.02.27
Wieland Georg , Joderstrasse 3, 7220 SchiersSchneesportlehrer19.11.27
Wiesner Rudolf , Giassa da las Barrieras 1, 7505 Celerina/SchlarignaWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T425.06.27
Wild Dominique Stefan , Poststrasse 190, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer06.02.28
Wild Christian , Am Raineck 11, D-82481 MittenwandBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Willy Not Armon , Suot Baselgia 76, 7545 GuardaSchneesportlehrer26.11.27
Winzeler Curdin , Segantinistrasse 17, 7000 ChurBergführer-Aspirant15.09.26
Wittwer Christian , Postfach 3, 7530 ZernezBergführer09.03.24
Wohlwend Stephan , Im Besch 13, 9494 SchaanSchneesportlehrer27.10.25
Wolf Leonhard , Plattiserstrasse 4, 7223 BuchenSchneesportlehrer22.12.27
Wolf-Kessler Andreas , Talstrasse 52, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer19.11.27
Wolf-Thöny Hans Andrea , Bärglistrasse 5, 7246 St. AntönienSchneesportlehrer17.12.27
Young Laurence , Via San Gian 24, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer20.11.26
Zäch Oliver , Voa pedra grossa 5, 7078 Lenzerheide/LaiSchneesportlehrer05.10.26
Zaugg Theo , Flüelastrasse 9, 7260 Davos DorfBergführer21.10.27
Zeller Tiziano , Via Pros da God Sur 27, 7504 Pontresina Schneesportlehrer14.12.27
Zeller Samantha , Via Pros da God Sur 27, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrerin06.11.27
Zellweger Thomas George , Via da Fex 32, 7514 FexSchneesportlehrer26.11.27
Zezza Jacopo Lupo , Via aselli 18, I-20133 MilanoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Ziegler Michael , Gassenäcker 11, D-88370 EbenweilerBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Zimmermann Martin , Via Digg 20, 7014 TrinBergführer18.09.27
Zinsli Christian , Crestaweg 5, 7425 MaseinBergführer mit Canyoning26.11.27
Zuber Rudolf , Teuchelweg 2, 7000 ChurWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T424.07.27
Zuberbühler Jakob , Via Somplaz 6, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer04.01.25
Zulliger Peter , Bolgenstrasse 14, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer18.11.24
  Jura
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Castella Jean-Marc , Au village 37, 2338 MuriauxBergführer31.05.25
Willemin Nicolas , 39 rue des Alisiers, 2340 Le NoirmontBergführer-Aspirant09.10.26
  Luzern
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Alessandri Michel Oliver , Gartenstrasse 4a, 6102 MaltersBergführer13.02.26
Bieri Daniel , Meierhöflirain 7, 6210 SurseeBergführer30.01.26
Birrer Jolanda , Wendelinsmatte 5, 6242 WauwilWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T415.12.24
Brechbühl Markus , Christoph-Schnyder-Strasse 44, 6210 SurseeBergführer10.01.26
Brehm Hans Peter , Chottgasse 16, 6235 WinikonBergführer22.01.27
Bühlmann Adrian , Hochrüti 3, 6005 LuzernBergführer12.04.25
Burri Johann , Schönenfels 8, 6023 RothenburgBergführer15.01.26
Christen Clint Karl , Birkenstrasse 3, 6003 LuzernBergführer-Aspirant17.11.27
Damerau Jean-Pierre , Gütschhöhe 27, 6003 LuzernBergführer mit Canyoning10.12.26
Descloux Roland , Schmittenhof 25, 6142 GettnauBergführer20.07.26
Ensmenger Adrian Marlon , Lindenhausstrasse 16, 6005 LuzernSchneesportlehrer10.12.26
Ertel Bernhard , Schachenstrasse 15a, 6010 KriensBergführer-Aspirant09.08.27
Felder Bruno , Joderten 2a, 6182 EscholzmattSchneesportlehrer12.01.28
Fries Mathias Michael Andreas Herman , Roggernhalde 4, 6010 KriensBergführer30.11.27
Furrer Vitus , Hinterbramberg 9, 6004 LuzernBergführer-Aspirant17.11.27
Haltmeier Klöpfer Jürg , Ehrendingenstrasse 16, 6010 KriensBergführer20.07.26
Haug Christian , Wesemlinstrasse 25, 6006 LuzernBergführer17.03.26
Heim Heiner , Gfäz 13, 6044 UdligenswiBergführer03.02.26
Heini Martin , Habermattweg 7, 6010 KriensWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T412.01.28
Herger Fabian , Schweighofweg 6, 6010 KriensBergführer-Aspirant10.12.26
Hofstetter Sven , Wiesenheim, 6166 HasleBergführer-Aspirant10.12.26
Huwyler Maurus , Brambergstrasse 35, 6004 LuzernBergführer29.01.26
Imhof Adrian Beni , Winkelriedstrasse 64, 6003 LuzernSchneesportlehrer10.06.25
Joller Stefan , Dorfstrasse 37, 6005 LuzernBergführer02.05.26
Kanis Sven , Reckenbühlstrasse 22, 6005 LuzernBergführer19.05.25
Käppeli Markus , Bankstrasse 3, 6280 HochdorfBergführer20.07.26
Käppeli Stefanie Barbara , Bankstrasse 3, 6280 HochdorfBergführerin20.07.26
Knecht Roland , Stutzstrasse 35, 6005 St. NiklausenBergführer10.01.26
Krummenacher Bruno , Bachwilstrasse 16, 6162 EntlebuchSchneesportlehrer22.02.28
Lustenberger Thomas , Bergstrasse 14, 6030 EbikonBergführer10.01.26
Melcher Domenic Tumasch , Moos 4, 6105 SchachenBergführer06.07.25
Müller Raphael , Vorderbui 6, 6287 AeschSchneesportlehrer31.01.28
Müller Peter , Seeblick 8, 6204 SempachSchneesportlehrer31.01.28
Müller Andreas , Sunnerainstrasse 48, 6353 WeggisSchneesportlehrer15.09.27
Müller Wildi Stefan Peter , Unterhofstrasse 5, 6208 OberkirchBergführer13.06.26
Naef Stefan , Guggistrasse 15a, 6005 LuzernBergführer20.07.26
Räss Christian , Sagenhofstrasse 20, 6030 EbikonBergführer13.02.26
Rieser Balz Xaver , Etzenerle 15, 6017 RuswilBergführer30.11.24
Ritschard-Mösinger Severin , Unterlachenstrasse 25, 6005 LuzernBergführer18.11.24
Stadelmann Gabriel , Zürichstrasse 85, 6004 LuzernKletterlehrer12.01.27
Stadelmann Iso , Nisiheim 1, 6208 OberkirchWanderleiter10.08.27
Stalder Katrin , Neuhausstrasse 6, 6102 MaltersSchneesportlehrerin25.12.26
Steiner Armin , Hochrütihalde 6, 6045 MeggenBergführer19.05.25
Steiner Adrian , Alpweidstrsse 18, 6174 SörenbergSchneesportlehrer18.02.28
Steurer Marcel , Etzenerle 15, 6017 RuswilBergführer mit Canyoning10.01.26
van Es Thomas , Riedmattstrasse 13, 6353 WeggisSchneesportlehrer08.01.28
Vogel Martin , Alpweidstrasse 8b, 6174 SörenbergBergführer10.01.26
von Rickenbach Lukas , Unterfondlen, 6048 HorwSchneesportlehrer12.12.25
Weber Louis , Chriesiweg 6, 6020 EmmenbrückeBergführer23.06.25
Wernli Claudine , Rankhofstrasse 22, 6006 LuzernWanderleiterin13.09.27
Wolfgruber Sebastian , Salzfassstrasse 7, 6006 LuzernBergführer10.08.27
Wyrsch Julian Stephan , Mittlerhusweg 7, 6010 KriensBergführer28.03.26
Zihlmann Franz , Zugiport 3, 6170 SchüpfheimSchneesportlehrer31.01.28
  Neuenburg
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Amiet Kevin , Cassarde 3, 2000 NeuchâtelSchneesportlehrer16.01.27
Béguin Hugo , La Molta Dessous 5, 2316 Les Ponts-de-MartelBergführer-Aspirant26.10.26
Bonnet Colin , Ch. du Pertuis-du-Sault 7, 2000 NeuchâtelBergführer07.07.26
Burdet Denis , Ch. des Liserons 22, 2000 NeuchâtelBergführer09.11.26
Burri Bernard , Chemin des Pavés 2, 2000 NeuchâtelWanderleiter01.06.26
Chapuis Valentin , Ch. de Pierre-Grise 4, 2300 La Chaux-de-FondsKletterlehrer mit Klettersteig28.06.27
Corsand Martine , Ch. de Sommartel 12, 2316 Les Ponts-de-MartelSchneesportlehrerin03.10.26
GINDRAUX Dominique , Favière 8, 2065 SavagnierSchneesportlehrer07.02.28
Guillaume-Gentil Rémy , Ch. de Sommartel 12, 2316 Les Ponts-de-MartelSchneesportlehrer03.10.26
GUILLAUME-GENTIL Michel , Chemin de Planeyse 3a, 2013 ColombierBergführer05.10.25
Léchaire Sylvain , Champs-Ethevenots 102, 2416 Les BrenetsBergführer07.02.28
Marceau Christelle , Centre du Village 1, 2058 Le PâquierBergführerin03.01.27
Nussbaumer Philippe , Chemin des Brandons 11, 2016 CortaillodSchneesportlehrer26.12.27
Nussbaumer Cécile , Chemin des Brandons 11, 2016 CortaillodSchneesportlehrerin26.12.27
Smith Yann , Vy-d'Etra 3, 2000 NeuchâtelBergführer31.12.26
Sola Caros Josep Maria , Rue de Porcena 27, 2035 CorcellesBergführer19.01.26
Steiner Aymon Jacques , Rue du Chatelard 12, 2052 FontainemelonSchneesportlehrer20.02.28
Thormann Magali , Peupliers3, 2014 BôleSchneesportlehrerin DL EU/EFTA07.12.25
Treier Benno , Gottfried-Keller-Strasse 2, 4800 ZofingenBergführer01.06.26
Zweiacker Jean-Michel , rue de la Chapelle 10, 2208 Les Hauts-GeneveysBergführer19.01.27
  Nidwalden
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Caprez Simon alpinwork GmbH, Am Reistweg 1, 6370 StansBergführer16.03.27
Clapasson Alex , Bürgenstockstrasse 47, 6373 EnnetbürgenBergführer01.10.26
Ebneter Silvan , Ächerli 1, 6370 StansBergführer-Aspirant30.09.25
Flüeler Stefan , Haltistrasse 10a, 6376 EmmettenBergführer30.04.25
Hungerbühler Walter Rock&Powder GmbH, Vorder Wissiflue 3 , 6383 DallenwilBergführer mit Canyoning07.09.26
Jakob Rolf , Renggstrasse 18, 6052 HergiswilSchneesportlehrer26.11.27
Linder Christoph , Oberdorfstrasse 27c, 6375 BeckenriedBergführer02.06.24
Mandioni Lara , Blattistrasse 14b, 6376 EmmettenSchneesportlehrerin22.09.26
Mandioni Lara , Blattistrasse 14b, 6376 EmmettenWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T422.09.26
Niffeler Anton , Kohlgraben 6, 6370 StansBergführer mit Canyoning09.02.26
Odermatt Josef , Schulhausstrasse 14, 6370 OberdorfBergführer mit Canyoning06.04.26
Perrin Chabloz Florence , Lehrmatt 5, 6375 BeckenriedSchneesportlehrerin02.02.28
Savary Jean-François , Büntistrasse 7, 6370 StansBergführer mit Canyoning11.01.26
Schönenberger Daniel Johann , Zopf 3, 6383 WirzweliWanderleiter31.03.27
Weibel Janic , Allmendstrasse 4, 6383 DallenwilSchneesportlehrer30.11.25
Würsch Roger , Im Breitli 8A, 6374 BuochsBergführer09.02.26
Zimmermann Beatrice , Buochserstrasse 44, 6370 StansSchneesportlehrerin11.12.27
  Obwalden
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Aappo Eemeli Alajuuma Jonas , Engelbergerstrasse 53, 6390 EngelbergBergführer31.05.27
Abächerli Timo , Goldmattweg 7b, 6060 SarnenBergführer mit Canyoning20.10.26
Abächerli Fredy , Gruebengasse 19, 6055 AlpnachBergführer mit Canyoning05.03.26
Amrhein Jona , Festiweg 1, 6390 EngelbergBergführer-Aspirant20.12.27
Amstutz Albin , Oertigen 21, 6390 EngelbergBergführer mit Canyoning31.12.25
Anderhalden Erich , Grundacher 10, 6060 SarnenBergführer31.12.25
Archibald Ian Linus Wilhelm , Margritenweg 5, 6390 EngelbergBergführer-Aspirant30.08.26
Aschwanden Christian , Barmettlenstrasse 10a, 6390 EngelbergBergführer mit Canyoning31.12.25
Baltermia Remo , Oberbergstrasse 86c, 6390 EngelbergBergführer11.02.26
Brunner Ignaz , Enetriederstrasse 20, 6060 SarnenBergführer08.01.27
Burch Markus , Goldmattweg 5a, 6060 SarnenBergführer26.01.26
Demarmels Tizian Romano , Engelbergerstrasse 38, 6390 EngelbergSchneesportlehrer25.10.26
Eichenberger Beat , Bodenmatte 6, 6062 WilenSchneesportlehrer19.12.26
Felber Esther , Flüelistrasse 32, 6064 KernsWanderleiterin01.08.26
Felder Patrick , Brünigstrasse 116a, 6060 SarnenBergführer10.01.26
Frei Dominik , Bruder-Klausen-Weg 6, 6072 SachselnWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T414.02.25
Gasser Peter Obsi druis Peter Gasser, Bergstrasse 63, 6078 LungernWanderleiter07.05.24
Gerber Gabriel , Dorfstrasse 57, 6390 EngelbergSchneesportlehrer12.12.26
Granath Tobias , Engelbergerstrasse 11, 6390 EngelbergBergführer17.03.26
Hoekstra Jasper , Fellenrütistrasse 17, 6390 EngelbergBergführer-Aspirantin23.10.27
Huwiler Angelina , Rütistrasse 8, 6074 GiswilBergführerin mit Canyoning17.05.26
Isaev Nikolay , Grusshaldenstrasse 76, 6390 EngelbergSchneesportlehrer15.12.24
Keller Jan Pascal , Studentenweg 19, 6390 EngelbergBergführer04.11.26
Kretz Niklaus , Aecherlistrasse 32, 6064 KernsBergführer mit Canyoning31.12.25
Krummenacher Fredi , Festiweg 1, 6390 EngelbergBergführer mit Canyoning31.12.25
Küng Guido , Terracestrasse 5, 6390 EngelbergBergführer31.12.25
Lietha Andres , Steinacher 3, 6390 EngelbergBergführer12.12.26
Lönnell Robert , Studentenweg 19, 6390 EngelbergBergführer02.03.25
Obermaier Daniel , Fellenrütistrasse 17, 6390 EngelbergSchneesportlehrer19.12.25
Odermatt Florian , Pilatusweg 4, 6053 AlpnachstadSchneesportlehrer29.11.27
Odermatt Thomas , Raingrüssli 1, Postfach 151, 6391 EngelbergBergführer mit Canyoning11.02.26
Oester Edwin , Oberdorfstrasse 3, 6078 LungernBergführer28.06.26
Perret Daniel , Schweizerhausstrasse 100, 6390 EngelbergBergführer19.04.26
Rempfler Armin , Stockenmatt 52, 6063 StaldenBergführer12.12.25
Rohrer Thomas , Wiesenweg 12, 6390 EngelbergBergführer31.12.25
Rothenfluh Stefan , Goldmattstrasse 7a, 6060 SarnenBergführer31.12.25
Röthlin Partick , Sattel 3, 6064 KernsBergführer11.02.26
Ruhstaller Reto Hans , Hostattstrasse 20, 6390 EngelbergBergführer22.08.25
Sägesser Rolf , Bodenmatte 1, 6062 WilenBergführer04.05.26
Schwab Tabea , Horbisstrasse 14, 6390 EngelbergKletterlehrerin15.08.26
Speck Samuel , Chneubos 1, 6390 EngelbergBergführer20.02.26
Thuesen Kristoffer Glob , Dorfstrasse 38, 6390 EngelbergSchneesportlehrer12.12.26
Toll Carl-Henrik , Alte Gasse 11, 6390 EngelbergBergführer16.10.26
Wallimann Markus , Mettlacheli 1, 6055 Alpnach DorfWanderleiter02.03.25
Weibel Angela , Dorfstrasse 90, 6390 EngelbergBergführerin30.06.26
Weibel Kilian , Erlenweg 55, 6390 EngelbergSchneesportlehrer08.01.27
Würsch Arnold , Oberbergstrasse 41, 6390 EngelbergBergführer05.07.26
  St.Gallen
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Abegg Christoph , Eisenbahnstrasse 25, 8640 RapperswilBergführer07.08.26
Achermann Thomas , Lehnhaldenstrasse 47, 9014 St. GallenKletterlehrer27.12.25
Alpiger Ella Gina Patagoniatiptop GmbH, See 314, 9658 WildhausSchneesportlehrerin13.12.27
Alpiger Ella Gina Patagoniatiptop GmbH, See 314, 9658 WildhausWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T413.12.27
Bäbler Rolf GetOutdoor GmbH, Kruggasse 18, 8872 WeesenKletterlehrer26.06.25
Bäbler Rolf GetOutdoor GmbH, Kruggasse 18, 8872 WeesenBergführer-Aspirant06.07.26
Beeler Martin , Rickenstrasse 48, 8737 KaltbrunnBergführer03.07.26
Bislin Josef , Staudenstrasse 6a, 9472 GrabsBergführer31.08.25
Bless Pascal , Winkelgasse 3, 7320 SargansSchneesportlehrer14.12.27
Boesch Bruno , Hof 74, 9656 Alt St. JohannBergführer18.01.25
Bolt Richard , Hagstrasse 9, 8873 AmdenBergführer31.01.26
Brunner Andreas , Neugutstrasse 10, 8888 HeiligkreuzBergführer06.03.26
Bühler Benjamin , Fabrikstrasse 6, 9472 GrabsBergführer17.02.28
Ebneter Silvan , Brandholz 2790, 9642 Ebnat-KappelBergführer06.02.28
Felix Stefan , Goldbrunnenstrasse 48, 9000 St. GallenBergführer19.09.26
Fischbacher Norbert , Schwendimattstrasse 16, 9657 UnterwasserBergführer mit Canyoning21.02.26
Fischediek Yule Isabel , Langgasse 93, 9008 St.GallenSchneesportlehrerin16.01.28
Frehner Patrick Naturerlebniszentrum OZAN / Ka, Teufenerstrasse 73b, 9001 St.GallenLeiter Wildwasserfahrten08.07.24
Frehner Manuel , Greifenstrasse 6, 9000 St. GallenSchneesportlehrer13.12.25
Frutiger Lorenz , Birkenstrasse 8, 8640 RapperswilBergführer mit Canyoning11.06.26
Furger Stefan , Schlipfweg 5, 9467 FrümsenBergführer13.06.26
Furrer Hugo educta, Kirchstrasse 23, 9400 RorschachBergführer17.06.25
Gadient Valentin , Casa Maralda, Abendweidstrasse 7, 8898 FlumserbergSchneesportlehrer16.12.26
Gadient Patrick , Ackerwiesenstrasse 12, 8896 FlumserbergSchneesportlehrer16.12.25
Gadient Manuel , Flumserbergstrasse 77, 8896 FlumserbergSchneesportlehrer14.12.25
Gantner Robert Schweizer Skischule Flumserber, Feldstrasse 20, 8890 FlumsSchneesportlehrer28.01.28
Gartmann Stephan , Plättlistrasse 16, 7323 WangsBergführer20.03.26
Good-Zogg Thomas , Butzerstrasse 109, 8887 MelsBergführer29.04.26
Hauser Fridolin , Kirchhaldenstrasse 25b, 8722 KaltbrunnBergführer mit Canyoning13.03.26
Heer Matthäus , Höfenstrasse 24, 8872 WeesenBergführer14.07.26
Heikkilä Arttu , Haggenstrasse 6, 9650 NesslauSchneesportlehrer23.01.28
Hiltebrand Fabian , Bischofszellerstrasse 97, 9200 GossauBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Huwyler Niki Snowboardcoach - Huwyler, Rheinstrasse 45, 7320 SargansSchneesportlehrer18.05.25
Junginger Patrick , Engenmoosstrasse 12, 8880 WalenstadtBergführer-Aspirant26.12.25
Junginger Patrick , Engenmoosstrasse 12, 8880 WalenstadtBergführer18.12.27
Klauser Philipp Philipp Klauser GmbH, Hörenstrasse 17, 9113 DegersheimBergführer-Aspirant07.10.25
Klauser Philipp Philipp Klauser GmbH, Hörenstrasse 17, 9113 DegersheimBergführer12.11.27
Kleemair-Brunner Eveline , Blumenaustrasse 14, 9470 BuchsKletterlehrerin19.02.28
Kölliker Julian , Ratellerstrasse 48, 7320 SargansBergführer mit Canyoning08.06.27
Kühne Alfons , Madrusstrasse 13, 7317 ValensBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Kurath Roland , Gräpplangstrasse 38, 8890 FlumsSchneesportlehrer22.02.28
Kurath-Giger Regina , Gräpplangstrasse 38, 8890 FlumsSchneesportlehrerin22.02.28
Lenherr Mario Bergrausch GmbH, Oberfelsbachstrasse 18, 9473 GamsBergführer10.10.27
Link Katharina , Im Gaptesch 9a, 9494 SchaanWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T4 DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Maag Mirjam , Molseralp, 8898 Flumserberg-TannenbodenalpWanderleiter06.03.26
Marty Alexandra , Benknerstrasse 24, 8722 KaltbrunnWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T409.08.26
Meier Barbara , Brandweg 6, 9463 OberrietWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T405.08.25
Pecl Andreas Franz , Hennimoosstrasse 9b, 9444 DiepoldsauBergführer29.04.24
Poltera Marco , Sonnmattweg 4, 9034 EggersrietBergführer15.10.24
Poltera Sandra , Sonnmattweg 4, 9034 EggersrietSchneesportlehrer21.12.24
Raschle Remo , Munzenrietstrasse 15, 9658 WildhausSchneesportlehrer28.12.27
Rauber Armand , Forenmoosstrasse 2, 9658 WildhausSchneesportlehrer05.12.27
Rauber Irene , Forenmoosstrasse 2, 9658 WildhausSchneesportlehrerin05.12.27
Reutimann Nick , Sarganserstrasse 8, 7310 Bad RagazSchneesportlehrer20.12.26
Roth Nadja roth ufwärz, Spinnereistrasse 6, 9472 GrabsBergführer-Aspirantin31.10.27
Rupf Remo , Chutzstrasse 1, 8895 Flumserberg-PortelsSchneesportlehrer16.12.26
Rupf Andreas , Sebaldistrasse 9, 8895 Flumserberg-PortelsSchneesportlehrer22.01.27
Rupf Dieter , Drachenweidstrasse 18, 8898 Flumserberg TannenbodenalpSchneesportlehrer03.01.28
Rutz Andreas , Dorfstrasse 31, 9204 AndwilSchneesportlehrer24.06.25
Schaffner Daniel , Bergstrasse 6, 8890 FlumsKletterlehrer08.03.24
Schmed Marcel , Oberzihlweg 5, 8880 WalenstadtBergführer mit Canyoning14.08.26
Semmelink Berber Carlijn , Himpelusstrasse 4, 8884 OberterzenSchneesportlehrer26.11.26
Stauber Rudolf , Erlenstrasse 5, 9212 ArneggSchneesportlehrer05.11.27
Stollwitzer Ulrich , Stangen 1034, 9642 Ebnat-KappelWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T424.06.27
Suntinger Dominik Bergführer Dominik GmbH, Steigstrasse 15, 9436 BalgachBergführer mit Canyoning07.07.26
Thichy Thomas , Guferwaldstrasse 53, 9497 TriesenbergWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T418.01.25
Tobler Urs , Tutilostrasse 48, 9011 St. GallenBergführer mit Canyoning13.03.26
Uehli Josef , St. Gallerstrasse 83A, 7320 SargansSchneesportlehrer14.01.28
von Schulthess Roman Roman von Schulthess GmbH, Grossfeldstrasse 23, 8887 MelsBergführer06.11.26
Wildhaber René , Aulinakopfstrasse 1, 8896 FlumserbergSchneesportlehrer16.12.26
Wildhaber Jörg Schweizer Skischule Flumserberg, Bargsstrasse 11, 8896 Flumserberg Bergheim SGSchneesportlehrer31.01.28
Zimmermann Andreas , Dorfstrasse 49, 7324 ViltersBergführer13.06.26
Zimmermann Thomas , Oberbüntenstrasse 3, 7323 WangsBergführer29.11.25
Zogg Tim , Hasenbergweg 11a, 8880 WalenstadtSchneesportlehrer11.12.26
  Schaffhausen
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Bachofner Andreas Andreas Bachofner GmbH, Grubenstieg 20, 8200 SchaffhausenWanderleiter31.12.25
Bär Sammy , Metzggass 10, 8260 Stein am RheinSchneesportlehrer10.01.26
Berie Hermann Berie, Irchelstrasse 17, 8200 SchaffhausenBergführer mit Canyoning10.02.26
  Solothurn
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Berger Hans , Krummackerweg 49, 4600 OltenBergführer23.02.25
Burger Markus , Sonnfeldstrasse 36, 4632 TrimbachBergführer16.03.25
Burkhalter Marco , Hauptstrasse 98a, 4564 ObergerlafingenSchneesportlehrer30.09.26
Coulin Aaron , Waldheim 9, 4600 OltenBergführer31.10.26
Fischli Beatrice , Sunnerain 33, 4513 LangendorfSchneesportlehrerin22.12.27
Flury Andreas , Mühlerain 2, 4543 DeitingenBergführer06.12.26
Gygax Martin , Keltenstrasse 43, 4500 SolothurnWanderleiter31.05.27
Karrer Severin , Hauptrasse 17, 4145 GampenBergführer-Aspirant31.10.25
Kocher Marco , Bellacherstrasse 19, 2545 SelzachSchneesportlehrer14.12.24
Kölliker Ueli , Hälegärtlistrasse 7, 4515 OberdorfBergführer30.06.26
Mann Reno , Gänsbrühlweg 4, 2545 SelzachSchneesportlehrer15.12.26
Osswald Dominik , Hauptstrasse 17, 4145 GempenBergführer31.10.26
Panzer Anita , Frank-Buchserstrasse 14, 4532 FeldbrunnenWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T428.02.27
Ruetsch Ivan , Allmendstrasse 9, 4522 RüttenenSchneesportlehrer18.10.25
Ruh Matthias , Hauptstrasse 14, 4554 HünikenKletterlehrer31.12.25
Sägesser Stephan , Juraweg 33, 4556 BolkenBergführer30.06.26
Umbricht Fabian , Schöngrünstrasse 27A, 4500 SolothurnBergführer23.03.25
Vega Dominik , Rosengasse 12, 4600 OltenSchneesportlehrer15.12.25
Walker Linus , Büelenweg 10, 2544 BettlachSchneesportlehrer16.12.25
Wyss Anna-Lea , Duschletenstrasse 10, 4654 LostorfKletterlehrerin24.01.28
  Schwyz
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Arnold 1 "Alexander" Nikolaus Arnold Verlag - Uri und seine Täler, Herrengasse 28, 6430 SchwyzBergführer21.02.27
Bietenhader Fabian , Zaystrasse 10, 6410 GoldauBergführer31.12.25
Clausen Patric , Seestrasse 9b, 6424 LauerzSchneesportlehrer20.12.26
Evans Sophie aqualetica GmbH, Bächergässli 50, 8806 BächSchneesportlehrerin31.12.25
Feller Nicolas Roberto Patrick , Sternenweg 5, 8840 EinsiedelnSchneesportlehrer23.12.26
Horath Urs , Eigenstrasse 2 , 8840 TrachslauBergführer14.02.26
Issler Alexander Bergsport alps to pyrenees Gmb, Summelenweg 2, 8808 PfäffikonBergführer-Aspirant01.05.26
Jud Andreas Bergsportschule DreamAlpin GmbH, Erlenmoosweg 20, 8840 EinsiedelnBergführer05.10.26
Margelist Beat , Schützenstrasse 18, 8808 PfäffikonBergführer03.01.27
Oelhafen Matthias , Hofstrasse 13, 6403 Küssnacht am RigiBergführer12.01.26
Ott Jonas , Nideristmatt, 6417 SattelSchneesportlehrer30.06.27
Pedrazzi Aldo , Haslenstrasse 19, 8832 Wilen b. WollerauSchneesportlehrer11.12.26
Peruzzo Dario , Breitenstrasse 32, 8852 AltendorfSchneesportlehrer24.08.24
Rüeger Thomas , Magdalena 7, 6432 RickenbachBergführer22.09.26
Schuler Adrian , Nietenbachstrasse 9, 6430 SchwyzBergführer06.02.26
Stone Lousie Anne , Ebenau 1, 8841 GrossWanderleiterin15.04.25
Strüby Thomas , Sonnenbergstrasse 4, 6423 SeewenBergführer13.01.26
Tschümperlin Heinz , Syti 2, 6432 RickenbachBergführer21.03.26
Weber Jimmy , Schwyzerstrasse 25, 6422 SteinenBergführer mit Canyoning22.03.26
Weiss Patrick , Zingelstrasse 2, 6417 SattelBergführer22.09.26
Zürcher Franz , Wänibachstrasse 14, 8840 EinsiedelnBergführer31.12.25
  Thurgau
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Brühlmann Kay , Eckartshausen 2, 8586 Andwil TGSchneesportlehrer25.01.26
Hausammann Paul , Webergasse 1, 8560 MärstettenSchneesportlehrer30.10.27
Kägi Philipp , Hinterdorfstrasse 5, 9547 WittenwilSchneesportlehrer21.12.25
Oettli Ernst , Säntisblick 3, 8574 IllighausenSchneesportlehrer16.11.27
Stahel Ueli , Trüttlikon 17, 8524 BuchBergführer16.05.26
  Tessin
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Adamo Davide , Via Monterosa 40, I-20081 Abbiategrasso (italia)Wanderleiter DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Arn Thomas , Via Soldino 19, 6900 LuganoSchneesportlehrer30.09.26
Auguadri Luca , Via al Laghetto 16, 6832 PedrinateBergführer31.08.26
Balestra Athos , Via della Gallinazza 2, 6600 LocarnoBergführer10.06.25
Beer Roman , Bäumlegasse 34, A-6850 DornbirnCanyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bernasconi Bruno , Via Tesserete 36, 6945 OriglioBergführer30.06.26
Bodeo Armando Marco , Via Pietro Fontana 8, 6950 TessereteKletterlehrer mit Klettersteig20.05.24
Bodeo Armando , Via Pietro Fontana 8, 6950 TessereteBergführer-Aspirant22.09.25
Bodeo Armando , Via Pietro Fontana 8, 6950 TessereteBergführer15.11.27
Bognuda Massimo , Via C. Ghiringhelli 15, 6500 BellinzonaBergführer30.06.26
Broggi Davide , Via Contrada California 14, I-21034 Cocquio Trevisago (Italia)Bergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Buvoli Gian Luca , Via ai Grotti 6, 6652 TegnaSchneesportlehrer10.12.27
Casella Mario , Via Bigorio, 6954 BigorioBergführer30.06.26
Cavargna-Sani Claire , Barg'anee, 6653 VerscioWanderleiterin14.09.25
Cellerino Daniel , Via Ernst Frey 14, 6853 LigornettoSchneesportlehrer17.01.28
Crivelli Pierre , Via Alfonso Turconi 13, 6853 MendrisioWanderleiter04.05.24
Docimo Alessandro , Via Villa Luganese 5, 6965 CadroSchneesportlehrer11.02.28
Dotta Andrea , Via San Gottardo 67, 6780 AiroloBergführer22.11.24
Dotta Mattia , Lüina 75, 6780 AiroloBergführer-Aspirant11.11.26
Fleddermann Joachim , Hütte 28, A-6345 Kössen (Österreich)Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Fusari Roberto Andrea , Via Nenni, I-27100 Pavia (Italia)Wanderleiter DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Füssinger Anja , Munster 3, D-79244 Münstertal (germania)Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Galbani Eugenio , Via Provinciale 30, I - 23818 PasturoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Galli Giovanni , In piazza da Dun 1A, 6702 ClaroBergführer31.03.27
Guntz Clément , 88, rue Finkwiller, F - 67680 EpfigCanyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Haid Lucian Christoph , Bruckmatten 22, D-79353 Bahlingen am Kaisersthul (Deutschland)Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Jurietti Francesca , Via ai Prati 44, 6584 CarenaWanderleiterin05.04.26
Leuzinger Matteo , In Giagh Piancas 48, 6953 LugaggiaBergführer30.11.25
Lombard François , 8 Rue Saint Jean, F - 05120 L'Argentière-la_BesséeBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Mazzucchelli Davide , Via Matteotti 38, I-21045 Gazzada-Schianno (ita)Bergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Miesl Bernd , Hedeldorfstrasse 8, A - 6830 RankweilCanyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Nicora Marcus , Via Selva 9b, 6616 LosoneSchneesportlehrer23.11.27
Notari Claudio , Via Colombei 28, 6914 CaronaKletterlehrer18.04.24
Nussbaum Sabine , Via Ronchitt 7, 6575 San NazzaroSchneesportlehrerin11.12.27
Nussbaum Nicola , Via Ronchitt 7, 6575 San NazzaroSchneesportlehrer11.12.27
Pagani Marco , Nucleo Villa, CP 4, 6749 SobrioKletterlehrer mit Klettersteig08.02.28
Pedrocchi Antonio , Via Zenier 35, 24020 Rovetta (italia)Bergführer-Aspirant DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Pellanda Francesco , Piazza Grande 15, 6703 OsognaBergführer17.12.27
Pina Fabrizio , Via Valsecchi 22, I - 22033 AssoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Raimondi Mauro , Via Soldini 82, 6830 ChiassoSchneesportlehrerin29.01.25
Ramelli Sascha , Via Brièe Sopra, 6672 GordevioSchneesportlehrer31.12.26
Reist Vera , La Càrà di Risc 20, 6670 AvegnoKletterlehrerin06.04.26
Rossi Riccardo , Via del Villaggio 57, I-39010 S. Martino in PassiriaCanyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Rossi Riccardo , Via del Villaggio 51, 39010 San Martino in Passiria (italia)Wanderleiter DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Sbardella Nedy , Piazzetta San Carlo 6, 6512 GiubiascoSchneesportlehrer10.10.27
Schneidt Tiziano , Via Belvedere 5, 6964 Davesco-SoragnoBergführer14.11.26
Schumacher Benjamin , Rte sainte appollonie 365, 73210 Tessens (francia)Bergführer mit Canyoning DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Soler Pierangelo , Via alle Scuole 1, 6582 PianezzoBergführer16.09.24
Stadler Pascal , via San Gottardo 104, 6742 PollegioSchneesportlehrer04.03.24
Terraneo Davide , Via Canturio 22, 22063 Cantù (italia)Bergführer-Aspirant DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Tosi Marco Emanuele , Via S. Sebastiano 17, I-21100 VareseBergführer mit Canyoning DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Trombetta Alberto , Via Pusterla 57, I-22070 Grandate (Italia)Bergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Uboldi Nikita , Via Resega 16, 6516 CugnascoBergführer09.11.26
Viaro Cristiano , Via Villa 13 Olivone, 6718 BlenioSchneesportlehrer15.11.27
Vigezzi Fabio , Via A. Corelli 34, I-20134 MilanoBergführer-Aspirant31.12.24
Vonarburg Giorgio , Giro di Campora 7, 6872 SalorinoSchneesportlehrer20.01.27
Zatachetto Jörg , Via Canevascini 10, 6900 LuganoSchneesportlehrer26.11.27
  Uri
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Arnold Ueli , Achern 100a, 6467 SchattdorfBergführer31.12.25
Arnold Daniel , Tschudimätteli 18, 6463 BürglenBergführer31.12.25
Arnold Richard , Achern 100b, 6467 SchattdorfBergführer31.12.25
Arnold Heinz , Mätteli 8, 6465 UnterschächenBergführer19.12.26
Arnold Mario , Obriedenstrasse 34, 6463 BürglenBergführer17.01.25
Bachmann Pius , Im Ried 6, 6462 SeedorfBergführer19.09.24
Bahnholzer Andreas , In der Halte 1, 6462 SeedorfBergführer19.09.24
Baumann Roger , Sonnenweg 9, 6490 AndermattSchneesportlehrer31.12.25
Baumann Rudolf , Gemsstockstrasse 20a, 6490 AndermattSchneesportlehrer17.02.27
Baumann Beat , Hofstättlistrasse 2, 6467 SchattdorfBergführer31.12.25
Baumann Marcel , Kummetstrasse 14, 6468 AttinghausenSchneesportlehrer22.11.26
Bonetti Jovita , Gemsstockstrasse 13, 6490 AndermattSchneesportlehrerin31.03.25
Brown Anthony , Gitschenstrasse 4, 6460 AltdorfSchneesportlehrer31.12.25
Cavaletti Christian , Trögligasse 17, 6490 AndermattBergführer22.03.26
Danioth Carlo , Gotthardstrasse 21, 6490 AndermattBergführer30.05.26
Danioth Sandro , Gotthardstrasse 23, 6490 AndermattSchneesportlehrer13.09.27
Danioth Sandra , Gotthardstrasse 23, 6490 AndermattSchneesportlehrerin13.09.27
Danioth Sales , Gotthardstrasse 23, 6490 AndermattSchneesportlehrer30.11.27
Erb Marc , Pro Familiaweg 1, 6460 AltdorfBergführer-Aspirant17.09.25
Fedier Andreas , Talweg 25, 6475 BristenBergführer23.10.26
Fetscher Walter , Schachengasse 7, 6460 AltdorfBergführer31.12.25
Flesch Patrice , 5 rue des Saules, 68420 HattstattBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Forrer Nicolas , Unterdorf 44a, 6487 GöschenenBergführer08.11.26
Fullin Anton , Kirchstrasse 17, 6454 FlüelenBergführer31.12.25
Fullin Mario , Kirchstrasse 24, 6454 FlüelenBergführer31.12.25
Furrer Adi , Buchen 1, 6473 SilenenBergführer31.12.25
Furrer Alois , Gotthardstrasse 284, 6473 SilenenBergführer31.12.25
Gamma Matthias , Gotthardstrasse 210, 6487 GöschenenBergführer07.11.24
Gehrig Walter , Ringli 3, 6461 IsenthalBergführer31.12.25
Gehrig Maria , Sonnenweg 5, 6490 AndermattSchneesportlehrerin09.02.25
Gehrig Franz , Sonnenweg 5, 6490 AndermattSchneesportlehrer06.12.26
Gisler Alex , Kahlenbielstrasse 1, 6467 SchattdorfBergführer31.12.25
Gisler Renato , Kirchweg 1, 6463 BürglenBergführer31.12.25
Gnos Paul , Gotthardstrasse 133, 6472 ErstfeldBergführer31.12.25
Gnos Pius , Schmiedgasse 6, 6484 WassenBergführer31.03.27
Häsler Ulrich , Grossmattweg 74, 6460 AltdorfSchneesportlehrer31.12.25
Hediger Mathias , Steinmattstrasse 14, 6467 SchattdorfBergführer31.12.25
Heiniger Pascal , Gotthardstrasse 93, 6490 AndermattSchneesportlehrer05.12.27
Henny Hans Martin , Walsermätteli 37, 6463 Bürglen URBergführer31.12.25
Hepting Martin , Stämfpig 22, 6468 AttinghausenBergführer31.12.25
Hug Hanspeter , Seeliweg 2, 6377 SeelisbergBergführer31.12.25
Hunziker Jürg , Bäzweg 12, 6490 AndermattSchneesportlehrer14.11.26
Infanger Leo , Buchholz 35, 6473 SilenenBergführer31.12.25
Infanger Alois , Alter Landweg 2, 6461 IsenthalBergführer31.12.25
Infanger Iwan , Neuengaden 14, 6473 SilenenBergführer22.04.26
Jauch Ernst , Dorf 41, 6475 BristenBergführer31.12.25
Jauch Hans , Dorf 39, 6475 BristenBergführer12.12.27
Koch Markus , Rissliweg 17, 6467 SchattdorfBergführer31.12.26
Laurén Sanna , Stettli 4, 6461 IsenthalWanderleiterin30.06.25
Loutrel Daniel , Unterdorf 67, 6487 GöschenenBergführer31.12.26
Müller Heinz , Feldgasse 2a, 6463 BürglenBergführer31.12.25
Müller Johnny , Gemsstockstrasse 6, 6490 AndermattBergführer31.12.25
Planzer Martin , Wilerstrasse 32, 6472 ErstfeldBergführer31.12.25
Planzer René , Zumbrunnenweg 13, 6460 AltdorfBergführer31.12.25
Planzer Martin , Lehnplatz 13, 6460 AltdorfBergführer31.12.25
Regli Rolf , Gotthardstrasse 100, 6490 AndermattBergführer31.12.25
Reiser Jochen , Am Mühlbach 3, 82467 Garmisch-PartenkirchenSchneesportlehrer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Ruoss Stephan , Vorderer Spiss, 6463 BürglenBergführer31.12.25
Schubert Markus , Münchnerstrasse 116, 82467 Garmisch-PartenkirchenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Semmelink Herman Jan , Bodenstrasse 14, 6490 AndermattSchneesportlehrer10.10.26
Stadler Karl , Postmatte 36, 6462 SeedorfBergführer31.12.25
Tresch Florian , Gotthardstrasse 102 b, 6490 AndermattBergführer31.12.25
Tschümperlin Oswald , Bodenstrasse 13, 6490 AndermattBergführer31.12.25
van Lieshout Tomas , Kranewitterplatz 151, 6465 NassereithBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Vogel Alois , Klausenstrasse 22, 6463 BürglenBergführer31.12.25
Wälchli Andreas Simon , Bristenstrasse 34, 6475 BristenBergführer31.12.25
Wey Markus , Bodenstrasse 25a, 6490 AndermattBergführer31.12.25
Wicky Markus , Schybenplätzliweg 11, 6460 AltdorfBergführer31.12.25
Wipfli Bruno , Seemattstrasse 2, 6454 FlüelenSchneesportlehrer04.05.26
Wyrsch Markus , Talweg 32, 6472 ErstfeldBergführer12.02.27
  Waadt
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

ABRAMOWSKI Pierre , Chemin de la Rommaz 5, 1180 RolleBergführer30.06.26
ALDER Patrick , Rue de la Chargeaulaz 5, 1148 L´IsleWanderleiter30.06.26
ALIMENTI CARRARD Silvana Lida , Grand'Rue 5A, 1262 EysinsWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T423.03.26
ALTWEGG Brigitt , Rue du Carroz 34, 1278 La RippeKletterlehrer30.06.26
AMBRESIN Loris , Chemin de la Gare 20, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrer18.12.26
AMBRESIN Jeustine , Chemin de la Gare 20, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrerin04.12.27
AMIGUET Olivier , Avenue Veillon 18, 1860 AigleBergführer17.09.27
AMSTUTZ Jean-Luc , Chemin du Tilleul 6, 1431 Vugelles-La MotheBergführer30.06.26
ANDRE Patrick , Route de Solalex 26, 1882 GryonSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
ANDRE Patrick , Route de Solalex 26, 1882 GryonWanderleiter30.06.26
ANGELINI Sébastien , Chemin des Renardeaux 10, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrer01.03.26
BARTRINA GUINO Eduard , Route de la Frasse 63B, 1660 Château-d'OexSchneesportlehrer17.12.27
BAUDAT Guy , Rue du Village 6, 1053 Cugy VDBergführer30.06.26
BAUDET Jean-Patrick , Chemin Vers le Moulin 12, 1867 Ollon VDBergführer30.06.26
BAUDET Jean-Patrick , Chemin Vers le Moulin, 12 HuémozSchneesportlehrer12.04.26
BAVAUD Virginie , Chemin des Cibles 10, 1884 HuémozSchneesportlehrerin20.12.27
BERTOCCHI Yvan , Route de la Collure 15, 1854 LeysinSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
BLATTI-SAVIOZ Agnès , Chemin de la Goille 4, 1882 GryonSchneesportlehrerin01.03.25
BOLLIGER Hervé Guillaume , Rue du Molage 52, 1860 AigleBergführer21.09.27
BONZON ANNER Annick , Crêt de la Prairie 11, 1885 ChesièresSchneesportlehrerin30.06.26
BOUCHER Fabrice Robert Johannes , Route de Sainte-Croix 6, 1445 VuiteboeufWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T425.06.27
BOVOLENTA Johann , Route des Vignerons 8, 1166 PerroySchneesportlehrer24.11.26
BRAND Willy , Chemin des Combes 14, 1882 GryonBergführer30.06.26
BRAND Fabien , Chemin des Grangettes 2, 1864 Vers-l'EgliseBergführer21.12.24
BRUCCHIETTI Gian Luca , Chemin de la Chenalette 5 B, 1197 PranginsSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
BRUNNER Pascal Emanuel , Chemin de Fontenailles 6, 1867 St-TriphonSchneesportlehrer31.01.28
BUCHER Arthur , Rue de la Chapelle 4, 1860 AigleBergführer07.01.26
BURNIER Christelle , Chemin des Chaux 3, 1070 PuidouxSchneesportlehrerin22.12.27
Cambon Alessandro , Rue de l'Eglise 3, 1884 HuémozSchneesportlehrer08.01.27
CAPT Alain , Rue des Fontaines 6, 1430 OrgesSchneesportlehrer27.04.27
CARPENTER Peter , Route de la Ray 48, 1660 Château-d´OexSchneesportlehrer01.12.27
CARRARD Xavier , Grand'Rue 5A, 1262 EysinsBergführer20.01.26
CHABLE Françoise , Cheminn de Reuvroz 3 / CP 17, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrerin30.06.26
CHABLE Gustave , Rue Demesse 25, 1867 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrer10.12.26
CHABLE Pauline , Chemin de Reuvroz 3, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrerin19.12.25
CHAMOREL Yves , Route de Sonlomont 2, 1660 Les MoulinsSchneesportlehrer15.12.27
CHAPALAY Jean-Paul , Route de Lausanne 18, 1853 YvorneSchneesportlehrer25.06.27
CHAPALAY Emile , Route de Gérignoz 6, 1660 Château-d'OexBergführerin mit Canyoning29.11.26
CHAPERON Mireille , Chemin des Ecoliers 13/Chalet Les Vernalis, 1882 GryonWanderleiterin30.06.26
CHARBONNEAU François , Route des Pars 59, 1882 GryonSchneesportlehrer07.11.27
CHERIX Kilian , Route de Villars 19, 1882 GryonSchneesportlehrer21.02.28
CHESEAUX Quentin , Route d'Evian 32, 1860 AigleBergführer mit Canyoning29.03.26
CHEVALLEY Aloys , Rue des Moulins 60 B, 1400 Yverdon-les-BainsBergführer-Aspirant29.09.25
CLARKE Hugh , Avenue Centrale 14 / Chalet Solsuderas, 1885 ChesièresBergführer30.06.26
CLYMA Julie-Ann , Chemin des Fleurettes 12 / Moonlight, 1854 LeysinBergführerin30.06.26
CURTO REYES Verdad , Les Maisons Neuves 9, 1853 YvorneKletterlehrer28.02.26
DE MESTRAL Pierre , Rue du Prieuré 10, 1163 EtoyBergführer30.06.26
DEGALLIER Luc , Route Royale 1, 1865 Les DiableretsSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
DELIZEE Alan , Chemin de Bouriaz 22, 1265 La CureBergführer30.06.26
DELLA VALLE Guy , Rue Neuve 12, 1350 OrbeBergführer30.06.26
DEMAUREX Robin , Chemin de Sergnièle 3 / CP 197, 1882 GryonSchneesportlehrer29.03.27
DEMONT Marcel , Rue des Moulins 99, 1400 Yverdon-les-BainsBergführer30.06.26
Deschenaux Elia , Avenue des Alpes 93, 1814 La Tour-de-PeilzBergführer15.12.24
DESQUEYROUX-ALBERTI Hervé , Chemi de la Forêt 7, 1882 GryonWanderleiter01.09.26
DETRAZ Malik , Chemin du Clos 4, 1854 LeysinSchneesportlehrer12.06.27
DETRAZ Malik , Chemin du Clos 4, 1854 LeysinBergführer17.09.27
DUBOIS Emilie , Chemin de la Cousse 10, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrerin06.10.27
DUC Anaïs , Route des Rosalys 82, 1619 Les PaccotsSchneesportlehrerin17.11.27
DUC Axel , Avenue Centrale 15, 1885 ChesièresSchneesportlehrer20.11.27
DUC Fabienne , Avenue Centrale 15 / Le Chasseur, 1885 ChesièresWanderleiterin30.06.26
DUC Fabienne , Avenue Centrale 15, 1885 ChesièresSchneesportlehrerin30.06.26
DUC Marc-Henri , Avenue Centrale 15 / Le Chasseur, 1885 ChesièresSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
DUFOIR Olivier , Chemin de l'Oche-Thorens 8B, 1815 ClarensSchneesportlehrer13.10.27
DUPERTUIS Roland , Route des Siernes Picaz 24, 1659 FlendruzBergführer28.04.27
DUPONT Frédéric , Les Rochegrises 5/ Opale, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
EMMENEGGER Marc , Chemin des Pives 5, 1807 BlonaySchneesportlehrer20.11.26
ESCALLE Raphaël , Chemin de Pré d'Emoz 2, 1860 AigleSchneesportlehrer18.01.26
FAES Antonin , Chemin de Frezin 5, 1462 YvonandSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
FENLON Robert , Rue des Rennauds 44, 1853 YvorneBergführer21.03.25
FESQUET Pascale , Route de Chenevaires 20, 1867 St-TriphonWanderleiterin30.06.26
FEUSI Adrian , Chemin de la Colline 12, 1880 BexBergführer30.06.26
FORESTIER Claude , Chemin des Osches 57, 1009 PullyBergführer30.06.26
FORETAY Alain , Route de Rabou 23 / chalet Chocolat, 1882 GryonSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
FORSTER Wilfred , Rue Carlo Hemmerling 22, 1804 Corsier-sur-VeveyBergführer30.06.26
FRAGNIERE Augustin , La Ruelle 17, 1302 Vufflens-la-VilleBergführer31.08.27
GACHET Eric , Rue du Centre 16, 1377 Oulens-sous-EchallensBergführer30.06.26
GAL Alexandre , Route des Corbelets 69, 1854 LeysinBergführer15.02.25
GARIN Roland , Route du Pillon 67, 1865 Les DiableretsBergführer30.06.26
GASSER Michael , Chemin des Cerisiers 17, 1867 OllonBergführer28.01.27
GEISER Luca , Route du Manège 12, 1854 LeysinBergführer31.05.26
GEISSBERGER Andréas , Chemin de l´Epine 15 / Chalet Kuki-La, 1882 GryonSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
GENET Stéphane , Chemin du fenillet 3, 1866 La ForclazWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T425.05.27
GENTET Vincent , Route de Chéserex 4, 1276 GinginsSchneesportlehrer21.11.27
GENTIZON Bertrand , Chemin de Salauroz 2, 1808 Les Monts-de-CorsierBergführer30.06.26
GENTIZON Bertrand , Chemin de Salauroz 2, 1808 Les Monts-de-CorsierWanderleiter30.06.26
GENTIZON Jérémy Marc Rinantonio , Chemin de Salauroz 2, 1808 Les Monts-de-CorsierBergführer-Aspirantin21.03.25
GERMAIN François , Route de Longirod 29, 1188 St-GeorgeBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
GESSENEY Johann , Route de Chenevaires 31, 1867 St-TriphonSchneesportlehrer02.01.27
GIROD Gabriel , Chemin Isabelle-de-Montolieu 34A, 1010 LausanneBergführer-Aspirantin14.09.26
GLASNER Alexandre Georges , Avenue Eglantine 9, 1006 LausanneBergführer-Aspirant25.10.24
GOTTOFREY Jérôme , Chemin du Courtil 4, 1008 PrillyBergführer30.06.26
GRANDET Grégory Florian Antoine , Chemin de Chalméry 7 / Chalet Les Drus, 1882 GryonSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
GRANDJEAN Jacques , Route du Vallon 78, 1832 Villard-sur-ChambyBergführer30.06.26
GRANGE Myriam , Route de Lovaret 7, 1880 Les Posses-sur-BexWanderleiter31.01.26
GREC Jérôme , Avenue de la Gare 2, 1882 GryonSchneesportlehrer04.01.27
GUIDETTI Guido , Route des Hôtels 24 / Case postale 42, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
GUIDETTI Guido , Route des Hôtels 24 / Case postale 42, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonBergführer30.06.26
GUINAULT Guillaume , Chemin de la Croisette 9, 1880 BexBergführer10.12.26
GUYOT Yves , Chemin de Champvent 28, 1008 Jouxtens-MézerySchneesportlehrer18.12.26
HÄNNI Mathieu , Chemin de la Barillette 2, 1272 GenolierWanderleiter12.04.26
HENCHOZ Jérome-Samuel , Route des Vuarennes 8, 1820 MontreuxBergführer mit Canyoning07.02.26
HENTSCH Vincent , Chemin du Gros Noyer 5 - Vers-Cort, 1856 CorbeyrierKletterlehrer mit Klettersteig15.12.27
HOMEYER Patrick , Rue Chaffard 56b, 1170 AubonneSchneesportlehrer19.12.27
HUBER Anne , Chemin de la Gare 20, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrerin14.11.27
Husson Laurent , Chemin du Châtillon 5, 1880 BexSchneesportlehrerin13.10.27
IENZER Stéphane , Route des Layeux 13 / Chalet Ginestra, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
JAQUES Louis , Chemin des Craivavers 1, 1012 LausanneBergführer30.11.26
JATON DEVAUD Dominique , Chemin du 700ème 12, 1080 Les CullayesWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T424.01.27
JONES Stephen , Route du Hameau 19, 1854 LeysinBergführer30.06.26
JORDAN Frédéric , Chemin des Alouettes 8, 1053 Cugy VDBergführer30.06.26
KERN Laurent , Chemin François-de-Lucinge 1, 1006 LausanneWanderleiter21.12.26
KOHLI Patrice , Chemin de la Rote 6, 1882 GryonBergführer30.06.26
KOSZALI Pierre , Case postale 70, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
LADOR Bertrand , Rue de l'Eglise 10 / Chalet Namasté, 1884 HuémozSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
LADOR Bertrand , Rue de l'Eglise 10 - Chalet Namasté, 1884 HuémozBergführer30.06.26
LAMBELET José , Rue du Jura 3, 1443 ChampventSchneesportlehrer30.09.27
LARDET Thierry , p.a Anne Mochellod / Avenue Mon-Repos 32, 1005 LausanneBergführer30.06.26
LAUQUIN Frédéric , Route des Ecovets 1, 1885 ChesièresSchneesportlehrer20.10.27
MAILLARD Frédéric , Route de Bulle 1A, 1608 Chesalles-sur-OronBergführer mit Canyoning31.12.26
MAN Rachel , Rue Louis-Auguste-Curtat 6, 1005 LausanneWanderleiterin30.06.26
MANSFIELD David , En Grallard 54, 1867 Ollon VDSchneesportlehrer31.01.28
MARGGI Robin , Route de l'Alliaz 29, 1807 BlonayBergführer30.06.26
MARILLER Blaise , Chemin des Blés 1, 1040 EchallensBergführer30.06.26
MELLY Thierry , Rue Cité-Derrière 16, 1005 LausanneBergführer17.11.25
MENTO Pierre-Antoine , Rue du Carroz 36, 1867 OllonSchneesportlehrer25.11.26
MESOT Patrick , Chemin de la Source 11, 1854 LeysinBergführer30.06.26
MESSERLI Olivier , Route des Esserts 48, 1854 LeysinBergführer31.01.25
MESSERLI Vicky Harmony , Route des Esserts 61, 1854 LeysinSchneesportlehrerin13.12.24
METRAUX François , Chemin des Ravires 3, 1856 CorbeyrierSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
MEYER Claude , Avenue des Alpes 10A, 1009 PullySchneesportlehrer28.11.25
MICHEL Mathias , Rue du Collège 2, 1853 YvorneWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T413.06.27
Monard Nathan , Chemin du Liaudoz 57, 1009 PullyBergführer-Aspirant23.02.26
MOREX Sylvain , Chemin des Epinettes 1, 1882 GryonSchneesportlehrer02.10.27
MORIER Alexis , Route de Flendruz 37, 1659 RougemontSchneesportlehrer18.12.26
MORTLEY Nicholas Andrew , Chemin des Râpes 36, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonWanderleiter03.04.26
MOTTIER Joëlle , Route du Closalet 9, 1660 Château-d'OexSchneesportlehrerin30.06.26
MOTTIER Joelle , Route du Closalet 9, 1660 Château-d'OexWanderleiterin30.06.26
MOTTIER PETTER Colette , Chemin de la Sciaz 8 / CP 285, 1864 Vers-l'EgliseSchneesportlehrerin30.06.26
MOURON Patrice , Rue de la Tour 55, 1867 OllonSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
MULLER Patrick , En Parchet 7B, 1372 BavoisSchneesportlehrer13.10.27
NAHATA Noriko , Chemin de la Gare 20, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrerin16.12.27
NEITHARDT Guy , Chemin de Prafandaz 4, 1854 LeysinBergführer30.06.26
NICOD Lionel , Chemin du Refuge 4, 1437 SuscévazSchneesportlehrer31.10.26
NICOLET Fabien Lionel , Rue de la Plage 13, 1844 VilleneuveSchneesportlehrer30.11.25
NOLF Thibaud , Route du Lovaret 7, 1880 Les Posses-sur BexWanderleiter31.01.26
NOTO Ciril , Rue du Village 9, 1882 GryonSchneesportlehrer21.01.26
NOURY Matthieu , Rue d'Italie 59, 1800 VeveyBergführer mit Canyoning16.01.25
NUSSBAUMER Yann , Grand-Rue 27, 1172 Bougy-VillarsBergführerin31.08.26
O'CONNOR William , Rue des Renards 81, 1882 GryonBergführer31.12.24
OBERSON Edgard , Avenue Eugène-Rambert 28, 1005 LausanneBergführer30.06.26
PAHUD Jacques , Chemin des Blés 1, 1040 EchallensBergführer30.06.26
PALAZZO Luca , Cocelettes 15, 1422 GrandsonSchneesportlehrer04.12.27
PANCHAUD Brigitte , Rue de l'Eglise 12, 1337 VallorbeWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T408.11.27
PANTET Adrien , Rue de Nagelin 4, 1880 BexBergführer15.02.26
PAVILLARD Fabian , Chemin de Belmont 1B, 1854 LeysinBergführer30.06.26
PAVILLARD René , Route du Suchet 2, 1854 LeysinBergführer30.06.26
PAVILLARD Jean Adventures to the Edge, Chemin de la Rapille 9, 1860 AigleBergführer30.06.26
PAVILLARD Fabian , Chemin de Belmont 1B, 1854 LeysinSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
PENEVEYRE Luc , Route des Voëttes 15, 1864 Vers-l´EgliseSchneesportlehrer20.12.27
PEREZ Loïc , Chemin de la Pierraz 10B, 1066 EpalingesBergführer17.12.27
PERLER Daniel , Chemin de Précossy 21, 1260 NyonWanderleiter30.06.26
PERNET René , En Lauty 24, 1669 MontbovonSchneesportlehrer10.12.27
PETER Alain , Les Glassys 1, 1682 PrévonloupWanderleiter02.08.25
PIGUET Louis , Route des Esserts 60/Chalet Carpe Diem, 1854 LeysinBergführer30.06.26
PILET Vincent , Route du Lovaret 24, 1880 Les Posses-sur-BexSchneesportlehrer03.01.27
Pilloud Dominique , Chemin de Sonjon 24, 1867 PanexSchneesportlehrerin16.12.24
PILLOUD Valentin , Chemin de la Culturaz 22, 1095 LutrySchneesportlehrer25.12.27
PITTET Nicolas , Chemin du Creux 4, 1865 Les DiableretsSchneesportlehrer14.01.27
PLETSCHER Christian , Rue de la Vy de Bèze 4, 1446 BaulmesBergführer30.06.26
POUCHOL Sylvie , Chemin des Avelines 5, 1004 LausanneSchneesportlehrerin24.11.27
POUSAZ Christophe , Case postale 77, 1882 GryonSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
RALPHS Terence Mark , Route des Esserts 64 - Chalet Emeraude, 1854 LeysinBergführer30.06.26
RAMEL Carole , Chemin des Epinettes 10, 1660 Château-d´OexSchneesportlehrerin19.12.27
REYMOND Nicolas , Les Bioux-Dessus 3, 1346 Les BiouxBergführer15.03.27
RICHARDS Matthew , Avenue de Bussy 33, 1510 MoudonWanderleiter30.06.26
ROGENMOSER Johan , Chalet Tsi-No, 1884 HuémozSchneesportlehrer26.06.27
ROGENMOSER Nicole Fernande , Chalet Tsi-No - Chemin de la Carrière 5, 1884 HuémozWanderleiterin30.06.26
ROGENMOSER Tom , Route des Hôtels 22, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrer19.12.27
ROSSIER Laurent , Chemin du Perrex 31, 1659 RougemontSchneesportlehrer17.12.27
RUBIN Guillaume , Route de l'Eau Froide 4, 1660 L'EtivazBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
SANDRI Olivia , Avenue du Grammont 11, 1007 LausanneWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T416.06.26
SAVIOZ Henry , Chemin En Sepey 24, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonWanderleiter31.12.24
SAVIOZ Henry , Sentier du Victoria 1, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
SCHENK Claude-Alain , Chemin du Planet 29, 1865 Les DiableretsSchneesportlehrer17.12.27
SCHMID Didier , Route de Villars 4, 1867 Ollon VDSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
SHAW Wendy , Route du Lovaret 18, 1880 Les Posses-sur-BexWanderleiterin17.03.26
SIMON Nicolas Jean-Pierre , Chemin du Collège 1, 1866 La Forclaz (VD)Bergführer15.11.26
SMITH Christophe , Avenue Centrale 187/ CP 142, 1884 ArveyesSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
SONNARD Philippe , Route du Vallon 56, 1832 ChambyBergführer03.11.25
SORDET Jean-Pierre , Avenue Centrale 94, 1885 ChesièresSchneesportlehrer15.01.27
SPARE Ian , Route d'Avouillon 26, 1854 LeysinWanderleiter31.08.24
SPICHIGER Thierry , Rue du Bornel-Dessus 26, 1867 Ollon VDBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
STERN Emmanuel , Rue du Village 13, 1854 LeysinBergführer30.06.26
STOEFFLER Alban , Route des Pistes 13, 25370 Les Hôpitaux-NeufsKletterlehrer12.08.25
TAVERNIER SAWYER Sophie , Route de la Cité 15, 1854 LeysinSchneesportlehrerin22.11.25
THEILER Lars , Chemin des Chenevières 3, 1863 Le SépeyBergführer31.03.27
THELIN Serge , Rue Bonivard 15, 1820 VeytauxBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
THONNEY Hugo , Ruelle de la Croisée 14, 1867 PanexKletterlehrer30.09.24
TURNER Louise Enid , Chalet Nam Nam et Glou Glou, 1884 HuémozBergführerin DL EU/EFTA14.12.26
URWEIDER Patrick , Chemin de Collège 2 / CP 215, 1865 Les DiableretsSchneesportlehrer05.12.25
VAN DOORN Boudewijn , Avenue des Uttins 9, 1180 RolleWanderleiter04.01.25
VAUCHER Gérald , Route de Panex 68, 1867 Ollon VDBergführer30.06.26
VIVIANO Vincent , Avenue Centrale 153, 1884 Villarss-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrer23.12.26
WAGNIÈRES Jean-Pierre , Chemin des Fleurs 1bis, 1196 GlandWanderleiter30.06.26
WALBAUM Simon , Rue de Chabiez 3, 1148 L'IsleBergführer30.06.26
WHYTE Alisdair , Chalet Temara, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrer12.12.27
WHYTE Céline , Chemin de Chalméry 2, 1882 GryonSchneesportlehrerin14.01.28
WITTWER Christian , Rue du Château 17, 1860 AigleBergführer30.06.26
WRIGHT Paul , Route des Ecovets 2/Le Bornex, 1885 ChesièresBergführer30.06.26
WRIGHT Tracey Ann , Le Bornex, Route des Ecovets 2, 1885 ChesièresWanderleiterin02.07.25
Z'BERG Alexandre , Route de la Résidence 134, 1885 ChesièresSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
Z´BERG Alexandre , Route de la Résidence 134, 1885 ChesièresWanderleiter30.06.26
ZOGANAS George , Avenue Centrale 55, 1885 ChesièresBergführer30.06.26
ZULAUFF Cédric , Chemin des Quartiers 15, 1660 Château-d´OexBergführer05.07.26
  Wallis
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Knoertzer Jean-sébastien , 413 avenue des Alpages , 74310 F-Les HouchesBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Abba François-Xavier , Route de France 47, 1875 MorginsSchneesportlehrer26.11.26
Abel Jean-Philippe , 16 chemin des Buchilles, 74440 F-TaningesBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Abrahams Simon , 101 Allee des Cristalliers, 74310 FR-Les HouchesBergführer19.06.25
Abrahamsson Mikael , 161 rue Joseph Vallot , 74400 F-ChamonixBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Achermann Matthias , Route des Tavys 7, 1874 ChampérySchneesportlehrer05.12.24
Adamec Olaf , 114 Route de la Mérive, 74110 FR-La Côte d'ArbrozSchneesportlehrer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Addy Nicolas , Place Centrale 10, 1921 Martigny-CroixBergführer20.01.27
Aeberli Roman , Gryfelblatte 26, 3920 ZermattSchneesportlehrer23.11.25
Aerts Arne , Karl-Valentin-Str. 2, 82152 D-PlaneggBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Affolter Marc , Avenue de Platta 22, 1950 SionSchneesportlehrer06.12.26
Affolter Christian , Av. du petit chasseur 76b, 1950 SionSchneesportlehrer16.12.26
Agnese Fabio , 36 rue Joseph Bouchayer, 38100 GrenobleBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Aguada Juan Emilio , Batterie de l’Ours 459, 1918 La TzoumazBergführer29.06.27
Ahlsén Jon , Route de Bagnes 22, 1941 VollègesSchneesportlehrer17.12.27
Alberti Jacopo , via Col Ranzola 175, 11022 IT-Brusson Bergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Albertini Benoit , Chemin de la Tinte 3, 1936 VerbierSchneesportlehrer17.01.27
Albrecht Marcel , Fiescheralp 12, 3984 FieschSchneesportlehrer22.12.24
Albrecht Marcel , Fiescheralp 12, 3984 FieschBergführer07.01.25
Albrecht Marcel , Fiescheralp 12, 3984 FieschBergführer mit Canyoning03.02.26
Albrecht Lola , Chemin de Malacor 27, 3973 VenthôneSchneesportlehrerin DL EU/EFTA10.12.27
Albrecht David , Rue de condémines 21, 1950 SionSchneesportlehrer20.11.26
Alder Jörn , Rue du Biais 8, 1957 ArdonBergführer27.04.26
Alejos Reche José Luis , Carrer Major 18, E-43558 FreginalsBergführer mit Canyoning DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Alioth Selina , Gruppinuwäg 20, 3911 CH-Ried BrigKletterlehrer14.01.25
Allart Sébastien , c/o Ecole Suisse de ski, Route du Sommets 1, 3963 Crans-MontanaSchneesportlehrer22.12.27
Allen Oliver , 2 Watford Mount,, SK224EP UK-New MillsBergführer29.12.25
Allen Mark , 1752 NW Market Street Box 414, 98107 US-SeattleBergführer13.04.27
Alonso Paloma , Chemin Ricard 8, 3960 NioucSchneesportlehrerin14.02.27
Alpiger Klaus , Steckweg 32, 3900 Brig-GamsenBergführer28.11.25
Alvarez Ignacio , Avenue de la Gare 28, 3963 MontanaSchneesportlehrer13.11.27
Amacker Pascal , Stalde 10, 3942 RaronSchneesportlehrer23.10.26
Amacker Amandus , Chemin de Tsamandon 19, 1997 Haute-NendazSchneesportlehrer01.01.27
Amacker Richard , Chemin des Granges 11, 1997 Haute-NendazSchneesportlehrer31.12.26
Amacker Justin , Chemin de Tsamandon 19, 1997 Haute-NendazSchneesportlehrer22.12.26
Amherd Rudolf , Kapellenweg 65, 3914 Blatten/NatersBergführer mit Canyoning24.11.25
Ammann Christian , Graengrasse 1a, 3946 TurtmannBergführer DL EU/EFTA03.12.27
Anchieri Davide , Rittinen 134, 3924 St. NiklausBergführer mit Canyoning22.07.24
Andeer Roland , Plan Pra 95, 1936 VerbierSchneesportlehrer23.11.26
Andenmatten Robert , Schanze 12, 3920 ZermattBergführer04.12.25
Andenmatten Stefan , Haus Amaryllis, 3910 Saas-GrundSchneesportlehrer28.01.27
Andenmatten Johannes , Napoleonstrasse 5, 3930 VispBergführer30.10.27
Anderegg Patrick , Chalet Bettmerhorn, Postfach 1318, 3992 BettmeralpSchneesportlehrer20.12.24
Andereggen Nicole , Chastebielstrasse 40, 3989 BlitzingenSchneesportlehrer31.01.27
André Guillaume , 950 Voie à Manon, 74430 F-La BaumeSchneesportlehrer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Andrews Charles , Pater Reichenberger-Strasse 6, 9900 LienzWanderleiter08.07.25
Andron Cosmin , 73 Rue des Aiguilles de Warens , 74700 F-SallanchesBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Angeloz Raymond , Route Salins - Veysonnaz 22, 1991 SalinsBergführer09.11.25
Angénieux Stéphane , 3371 route de l’Epine, 73290 La Motte-ServolexBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Anthamatten Samuel , Schälpmattgasse 63, 3920 ZermattBergführer02.10.25
Anthamatten Simon , Schälpmattgasse 67, 3920 ZermattBergführer30.06.26
Anthamatten Martin , Schälpmattgass 67, 3920 ZermattBergführer09.05.25
Anthamatten Adrian , Uferstrasse 33, 3905 Saas-AlmagellSchneesportlehrer23.01.28
Anthamatten Dominic , Tschill, 3904 NatersWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T425.01.27
Anthamatten Sabine , Lehnbachstrasse 4, 3905 Saas-AlmagellSchneesportlehrerin11.12.26
Antonin Olivier , Ruelle du Chotto 2, 1975 St-SéverinSchneesportlehrer26.12.26
Anzévui André , Route des Marmottes 3, Le Panorama, 1986 ArollaBergführer08.12.25
Appert Daniel , Chemin Les Prés 10 i9, 3963 Crans-MontanaBergführer14.11.24
Ardouin Yannick , 14 Route de Saint Guérin, 73270 FR - ArêchesBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Arletti Federico , 49 Chemin des Draudes, 74310 FR- Les HouchesBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Arnold Melanie , Oberhäusern 71, 3920 ZermattSchneesportlehrerin13.12.27
Arnold Kurt , Parkstr. 1, 3906 Saas FeeBergführer mit Canyoning08.10.25
Arnold Roberto , Innere Saastalstrasse 22, 3910 Saas-GrundBergführer05.10.25
Arnold Michael , Frazione Rovine 25, 11010 IT-Sarre (AO)Bergführer30.01.26
Arpin Jérôme , 56 route de Collonges, 74160 F - BosseyBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Aubertin Pierre , 827 route Gaillands, 74400 F-ChamonixBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Auclair Alain , Apt 73 Bat A La Residence 430 route de Vulmix , 73700 F-Bourg Saint Maurice Bergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Aufdenblatten Sämy , Vispastrasse 6, 3920 ZermattSchneesportlehrer11.01.27
Aufdenblatten Klaus , Staldenstrasse 105, 3920 ZermattBergführer07.11.25
Augsburger David , Route de la pèroua 22, 1997 Haute-NendazSchneesportlehrer23.11.24
Aunan Stan , Chemin Du Perray 37, 1934 Le ChâbleSchneesportlehrer16.12.26
Avery Kevin , 154b Clos Du Char, 74700 F-SallanchesBergführer11.02.25
Aymon Marc , Route du Bré 8, 1966 AyentBergführer14.10.25
Aymon Stany , Rue de la Pronde 3, 1966 AyentBergführer10.01.26
Bäbi Remo , Moosweg 44, 3920 ZermattSchneesportlehrer28.10.27
Bächtold Ismael , Kantonsstrasse 56, 3929 TäschSchneesportlehrer26.12.26
Badin Juraj , Monte Rosa H App. 832, 3929 TäschSchneesportlehrer20.12.26
Badin Sebkova Nikola , Monte Rosa H 832, 3929 TäschSchneesportlehrer07.12.24
Bado Umberto , Via Oglianico 61, I-10086 Rivarolo CanaveseBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Badoux Emilien , Rte de Mauvoisin 261, 1947 ChampsecSchneesportlehrer30.12.26
Bagnoud Brigitte , Route du Sergnou 113, 1978 LensSchneesportlehrerin06.12.25
Bagnoud Pierre Olivier , Route du Village 50, CP 19, 1977 IcogneBergführer12.11.25
Baier Alexander , Waxensteinstr. 6, 82490 D-FarchantBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bailloux Hubert , Rue du Vieux Village 54, 1987 HérémenceBergführer20.11.27
Baird Jonathan , 145 Allée de la Vogeale , 74310 F-Les HouchesBergführer17.01.25
Balet Eric , Coujon 27 CP 50, 3979 GrôneBergführer07.11.25
Balmer Julien , Rue de Combuissan 36, 3971 Chermignon d'en-BasSchneesportlehrer04.02.27
Barber David , 23 Llanbedr Road, NP8 1BT GBR-CrickhowellWanderleiter16.05.26
Barbier Florent , 1913 Route de Plottes, 71700 FR - PlottesBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Barboux Chloé , Case postale 4, 1925 FinhautWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T414.05.27
Bärfuss Ueli , Winkelmattenweg 25 Haus Styria, 3920 ZermattSchneesportlehrer03.12.27
Barker-Kimber Matthew , Route de Verbier 26 c, 1934 Le ChâbleSchneesportlehrer08.11.25
Barnard Nicola Marie , 1251 Avenue Des Alpages, 74310 F-Les HouchesWanderleiterin16.11.26
Barras Bastien , Route de la Crête du Louché 5, 3963 Crans MontanaSchneesportlehrer09.11.26
Barria Barrientos Hernan Valais-Wallis Adventures Sàrl, Route des Agettes 62, 1992 Les AgettesBergführer-Aspirantin mit Canyoning14.07.25
Bartolome Didac , Chemin de Beausoleil 3, 1993 VeysonnazBergführer mit Canyoning18.12.27
Barzanò Marcello , Via Manin 69, 20861 BrugherioBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bassignano Silvio , Strada statale 89 , 1230 IT--Manta Bergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bastien Alexandre , 64 Clos des Buddleias, 74700 F-SallanchesSchneesportlehrer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Batoux Philippe , 915 Route des Praz, 74400 F-ChamonixBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Beattie Alasdair , Zum Steg 10, 3906 Saas-FeeSchneesportlehrer09.11.25
Beaudoin Christophe , 86 route des Golettes, 74700 F-SallanchesBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Beaugey Samuel , 694 route de la Griaz, 74310 F-Les HouchesBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Beck Markus , Winkelmattenweg 23, 3920 ZermattBergführer30.06.26
Beffa Jérôme , Wiler 43, 3956 Guttet-FeschelBergführer-Aspirant22.10.27
Begain Olivier , 4 impasse des Edelweiss, 74170 St. Gervais Mont BlancBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bekker Edward , Route d'Emosson 4, 1925 FinhautBergführer06.12.25
Bellante Stéphane , 491 rue de la Freille Chedde, 74190 F-Passy Bergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bellin Eric , 17 chemin du Crozat , 74400 F-ChamonixBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bellon Yannick , Chemin des Fougères 28, 1875 MorginsSchneesportlehrer23.01.27
Bellwald Emanuel , Jesuitenweg 99, 3902 GlisSchneesportlehrer05.12.27
Bellwald Hanspeter , Hotel Bellwald Dorf, 3997 BellwaldSchneesportlehrer06.12.26
Beltrami Alessandro , Via Nazionale 215, 28805 IT-VogognaBergführer-Aspirant DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bender Yvan , Les Tsintres 4, 1948 SarreyerBergführer12.12.25
Berchaud Micha , Chemin Grands vergers 13, 1934 BrusonSchneesportlehrer19.12.25
Berchtold Treuhold , Berg 29, 3939 EggerbergWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T422.08.27
Berchtold Gerold , Furkastrasse 99, 3904 NatersSchneesportlehrer03.12.26
Berchtold Hanspeter , Aebnet 49, 3982 BitschBergführer mit Canyoning30.11.27
Berclaz Christophe , Les Rosays 7B, 1934 Le Châble VSBergführer23.10.25
Berclaz Eric , Place du relais 2, 1937 OrsièresBergführer07.09.25
Berclaz Gianni , Place du Relais 2, 1937 OrsièreBergführer-Aspirant11.10.25
Berclaz Gianni , Place du Relais 2, 1937 OrsièreBergführer DL EU/EFTA10.10.27
Berclaz Christophe , Les Rosays 7b, 1934 Le ChâbleBergführer mit Canyoning01.12.25
Bergamelli Andrea , Frazione extraz n20, 11020 IT ArnadBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Berguerand Médéric , Chemin des barrières 41, 1920 MartignyBergführer17.11.25
Berkowicz Kasper , Ungmästaregatan 19, 41573 SWE-GoteborgBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bernardin Lucas Giles , 118 Clos des Songenaz, 74400 F-Chamonix Mont BlancBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Berra Christophe , Les Arcys 86, 1874 ChampérySchneesportlehrer26.12.26
Berra Eloi , Route des Arcys 86, 1874 ChampérySchneesportlehrer07.01.28
Bertel Christophe , Batterie de Valbord 840, 1934 BrusonSchneesportlehrer19.12.24
Berthod Cyrille , Rue des Etreys 16G, 3979 GrôneBergführer21.11.25
Berthod Grange Nicole , Rue de la Cure 4, 1967 BramoisBergführer12.12.25
Besmer Carl-Heinz , Gliserallee 8, 3902 GlisSchneesportlehrer21.09.26
Besse William , Route de Valbord 28, 1934 BrusonSchneesportlehrer26.11.26
Besse Françoise , Route du Pranu 1, 1993 VeysonnazSchneesportlehrerin02.10.27
Besse Jean-Pierre , La Rosière 9, 1937 OrsièresBergführer10.10.25
Besseau Thibaud , Impasse des Crus 8 Case Postale 129, 1918 La TzoumazSchneesportlehrer14.01.28
Besson Gabriel , Chemin des Rosays 12, 1934 VilletteBergführer mit Canyoning14.01.26
Besson Eric , Merlines 9, 1934 Le ChâbleSchneesportlehrer27.12.26
Besson Olivier , 1, Chalet du Truc , 74170 F-St. Gervais Bergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bétrisey Fabrice , Route du plat de Chelin 9, 3978 FlantheySchneesportlehrer19.11.26
Bettinelli Mirko , Route du Nord 5, 1972 AnzèreSchneesportlehrer20.12.25
Bettler Vincent , Route de la Bouillette 13, 1978 LensBergführer mit Canyoning16.12.25
Beuché Patrick , Chemin des Collines 16B, 1950 SionWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T426.06.27
Bevan Jonathan , 656 Rue Joseph Vallot, 74400 Chamonix-Mont-BlancWanderleiter12.07.25
Bezard Nicolas , 415 rue du Mont Joly , 74170 FR-Saint Gervais Les BainsBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bibollet Laurent , 292 chemin du Cugnon, 74 170 F-Les Contamines MontjoieBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bidaud Vincent , Chemin du Cleusy 59, 1997 SornardSchneesportlehrer03.11.26
Bideau Damien , 160 impasse des Sangliers, 74190 FR-PassyBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Biffiger Martin , Rue d'Itagne 32, 3960 SierreSchneesportlehrer19.12.25
Bigler-Bumann Lori (Marie-Eleonore) , Hotel Britannia, Ob. Dorfstr. 44, 3906 Saas-FeeWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T424.10.25
Bigou William , Route Toursitique 12, rez sup., 3963 Crans MontanaSchneesportlehrer24.03.27
Biner Michael Thomas , Staldenstrasse 87, 3920 ZermattSchneesportlehrer05.02.27
Biner John , Branschenhausstrasse 18, 3920 ZermattSchneesportlehrer12.02.27
Biner Martin , Wiestibodenweg 25, 3920 ZermattSchneesportlehrer18.01.27
Biner Matthias , Staldenstrasse 87, 3920 ZermattSchneesportlehrer29.03.25
Biner Patrice , Haus Theodul, 3928 RandaBergführer13.12.26
Biner Gustav Jun. , Vispastrasse 96, 3920 ZermattSchneesportlehrer20.11.27
Biner Hugo , Haus am Bach 64, 3920 ZermattBergführer22.10.25
Biner Dany , Hotel Silvana, 3920 ZermattBergführer08.02.26
Biner Fredy , Staldenstrasse 87, 3920 ZermattBergführer17.01.26
Biner Hermann , Matterstrasse 67, 3920 ZermattBergführer07.12.25
Biner Richard , Wichjeweg 34, 3920 ZermattBergführer14.12.25
Biner Stéphane , Roua du Leigier 25, 1973 NaxWanderleiter01.01.26
Biner Stéphane , Roue du Leigier 25, 1973 NaxWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T406.11.26
Biner Sébastien , Chemin tsapieu 2a, 1875 MorginsSchneesportlehrer29.11.26
Biner Michael , Dorf 551, 3997 BellwaldSchneesportlehrer05.02.27
Bittel Meinrad , Wildi 19, 3930 VispBergführer08.02.26
Bittel Reinhard , Gommer Höhenweg 14, 3997 BellwaldBergführer08.02.26
Bizet Benjamin , Chemin de Prodzian 15, 1947 ChampsecSchneesportlehrer22.12.27
Blaha Antonin , Promenade des Vignes 14, 3968 VeyrasBergführer26.03.27
Blair Kurt , 2609 Arrayo Drive - Colorado, 81301 USA - DurangoSchneesportlehrer14.01.28
Blaizeau Antoine , Route de Prodzian 15, 1947 ChampsecSchneesportlehrer04.01.28
Blakemore Tim , Residence Sainte Marie 11, rue de l'Essert, 74310 F- Les HouchesBergführer31.01.25
Blanc Eric , Route du Lazier 2, 1974 ArbazBergführer02.10.25
Blanc Pascal , 21 Roxburgh Avenue, UK-L174LQ LiverpoolWanderleiter27.07.26
Blandiau Peter , Unterdorf 30, 3953 VarenSchneesportlehrer01.03.27
Blaschek Alexander , Am Grünstein 1, 83471 DE-SchönauBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Blin Thibaut , Route du zotzet 23, 3963 Crans MontanaSchneesportlehrer DL EU/EFTA09.11.27
Bockel Karen , 65 Chemin de sous le roc, 74310 F-ServozBergführerin DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bogensperger Hagen , Unterbayrdorfstrasse 196/8, 5581 A-St. MargarethenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bompar Alexandre , Chalet les Sabot de Venus , 38750 F-HuezBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bonnel Hugues , 400 rue St Micisse, 34190 F-AgonesBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bonnet John , Chemin du Frâne 20, 1978 LensSchneesportlehrer06.01.27
Bonnet Robin , 35 impasse du Grepon, 74190 F - PassyBergführer31.12.24
Bonvin Lionel , Rue de la Pronde 41, 1966 AyentKletterlehrerin mit Klettersteig23.07.27
Bonvin Martial , Pas de l'Ours 6, 3963 Crans-MontanaSchneesportlehrer02.10.27
Bordogna Silvan , Riedstrasse 90, 3920 ZermattBergführer07.08.25
Borgeaud Stéphane , Chemin Vers-Chez-Borré 26, 1891 VerossazBergführer30.11.25
Borgnet Yann , 38 chemin de la Colanche, 74570 F-Thorens-GlièresBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Boric Philippe , 683 Rue du Lyret - Bâtiment C, 74400 FR-ChamonixBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Borio Federico , Via Cantalupo 15 , 10141 I-Torino Bergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bornet Christophe , 825 route des Noyers, 74420 FR-VillardBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bornet-Salamin Séverine , Ch. Béton 10, 1966 AyentBergführer28.12.25
Borter Fabian , Unterer Wiestiweg 2, 3902 ZermattBergführer25.01.25
Bortis Patrick , Spittel 32, 3994 LaxSchneesportlehrer10.12.26
Bortis Hans , Biel 1, 3984 FieschBergführer18.06.26
Bortis Richard , Oberegg 4 , 3984 FieschBergführer mit Canyoning16.11.25
Bosch Juan Pablo , 40 Allee des Sorbiers , apart 13, 74310 FR-Les HouchesBergführer DL EU/EFTA20.11.27
Boschiazzo Alberto , Via Della Scuola 11, 11013 IT-CourmayeurBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Botta Jean-Lou , 9 rue du Fournel, 05120 FR-L'Argentière Bergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Boucon Vincent , Chemin des Places 16, 1947 VersegèresSchneesportlehrer31.12.26
Boudoin Denis , 2 Rue des Pierres Rouges, 05100 Villard-Saint-PancraceBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Boudou Sylvain , 251 Avenue des Caillols Le Clos Saint Ange N°7, 13012 MarseilleBergführer-Aspirantin DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bouduban Yann , Rue des Vignes 3, 1964 ContheySchneesportlehrer01.01.28
Bouduban Pascal , Avenue de la Gare 9, 1964 ContheySchneesportlehrer26.12.26
Bouduban Damien , Rue des vignes 3, 1964 ContheySchneesportlehrer06.01.26
Bougon Christophe , 36 place de l'Eglise , 74210 F-Faverges Seythenex Bergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Boult Alisdair , 41, Mariners court, Flat 5, Triq it tartarun, SPB1523 QawraSchneesportlehrer DL EU/EFTA24.10.27
Boult Bruce , Galerie Strasse 3, 3929 TäschSchneesportlehrer DL EU/EFTA17.10.27
Bourban Luc , Route de Nendaz 411, 1996 Basse-NendazBergführer-Aspirantin03.11.27
Bourban Frédéric , Route de Nendaz 411, 1996 Basse-NendazWanderleiter24.05.27
Bourdier Valérie EVOLUTION 2, 63 Route du Peuil, 38640 ClaixSchneesportlehrerin DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bourgeois Geoffrey , 650 Avenue des Alpages, 74310 Les houchesBergführer-Aspirantin DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bournissen Basile , Route des Marmottes 22, 1986 ArollaBergführer04.04.26
Bournissen Jean-Michel , Rte des Marmottes 2, 1986 ArollaBergführer22.12.25
Boutin Yohann , 95E chemin de l’Abreuvoir, 74310 F-Les HouchesSchneesportlehrer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bovard Roger , Fraz. Mondanges 6, 11010 ITA - ValgrisencheBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bovay Daniel , Mélèzes 3, 1873 Val d'IlliezSchneesportlehrer19.12.26
Bovay Ingrid , Les Ecotteaux 12, 1927 CheminSchneesportlehrerin29.11.26
Boven Pierre , Ch. des Ecoliers 10, 1920 MartignyBergführer21.12.25
Bovet Hugo , Rue de Bochonès 16, 1972 AnzèreSchneesportlehrer22.11.27
Bovier Jean-Noël , Fonville 15, 1983 EvolèneBergführer13.10.25
Bracey Jonathan , 810 Route des Granges, 74310 F-Les HouchesBergführer20.05.26
Bradford Benjamin , 135 route de la Diosaz, 74310 F-Haute SavoieBergführer31.01.25
Braesch Eric , 204 Route de la Frasse, 74400 ChamonixBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Brantschen Horst , Tennjen 26, 3924 St. NiklausBergführer25.01.26
Braure Thomas , 89 Place de l'Eglise ccas Mairie de Chamonix, 74400 Chamonix-Mont-BlancBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bredy Giorgio , Villaggio Vignil 52, 11020 I-QuartBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bregy-Tscherry Rafaela , Kantonsstr. 21, 3946 TurtmannWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T414.07.25
Brenzikofer Antoine , Route de l'Etoile 30, 1984 Les HaudèresBergführer23.01.26
Bressand Christophe , 965 route de Bellevarde, 74310 F-Les HouchesBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Breuil Julian , La Bordelière , 38700 F-Le Sappey en Chartreuse Bergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Briand Lionel , 111 Allée de Carlaveyron, 74310 F-Les HouchesBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Briat Sébastien , Route des Volettes 9, 1938 Champez-LacSchneesportlehrer02.12.24
Bright Miles , 424 Route de Taconnaz, 74310 FR-Les HouchesBergführer13.01.25
Brightwell Mark , Spital View 4, LA94NX KendalWanderleiter22.08.26
Briw Sebastian , Landstrasse 17, 3904 NatersBergführer12.12.26
Brodén Oskar , Tegefjall Smultronet 16D, 83798 SU-Åre Bergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Brodén Emma , Route du Zotset 32, 3963 Crans-MontanaSchneesportlehrerin20.12.25
Brodie Tom , Chemin de Tabac-Rhône 12, 1893 CH-Collombey-MurazWanderleiter24.01.25
Brodie Neil , 99 rue de Vanne, 74460 MarnazBergführer15.09.27
Bron Sebastien , 59 chemin de la Salle du Haut, 74110 F-MorzineBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Brown Mark , Edmind-Probst-Strasse 21 1/2, 87509 ALL - ImmenstadtWanderleiter DL EU/EFTA23.01.28
Bruchez Edouard Charles , 130, Route Du Pont, 74310 F-Les HouchesBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bruchez Mathias , Route de la Gravenne 22, 1933 Sembrancher 22Schneesportlehrer10.01.26
Bruchez Jonathan , Chemin J-P Perraudin 11, 1948 LourtierBergführer mit Canyoning18.12.25
Bruchez Mathieu , Chemin du Reposoir 2, 1934 Le ChâbleSchneesportlehrer21.12.25
Bruchez Jonathan , Chemin du Planchamp 17, 1928 LourtierBergführer30.11.25
Brück Stefan , Am Brühl 1, 87474 DE-Buchenberg im AllagäuBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Brusa Fabrizio , Via Forno 10, 28801 CossognoBergführer-Aspirant DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Brusca Targas Jordi , Chemin des Etales 14, 1934 Le ChâbleSchneesportlehrer28.11.25
Brütsch Raphaël , Chemin de Cli 2, 1936 VerbierSchneesportlehrer19.11.25
Bryans Hannah , Haus Don Bosco Steinmattstrasse 56, 3920 ZermattSchneesportlehrerin31.12.26
Buchbauer Michael , Bodmenstrasse 46, 3920 ZermattSchneesportlehrer25.04.27
Buchmann Christian , Wichjeweg 10, 3920 ZermattBergführer10.10.25
Buchmann Kerstin , Wichjeweg 10, 3920 ZermattSchneesportlehrerin23.11.26
Buchwald Thomas , Rue centrale 16, 3963 Crans-MontanaSchneesportlehrerin10.01.26
Bueche Gregory , "Ferme ""La Tuillière""", 1897 Les EvouettesBergführer mit Canyoning10.11.25
Buémi René , Route de Fleu 23, 1937 OrsièresBergführer21.09.27
Bumann Albert , Wildistrasse 26, 3906 Saas-FeeSchneesportlehrer22.12.26
Bumann Thomas , Grosses Moos 71, 3906 Saas FeeBergführer mit Canyoning21.11.25
Bumann Thomas , Grosses Moos 71, 3906 Saas-FeeBergführer23.10.25
Buraud François , 103 Chemin de la Cliaz, 74400 F-ChamonixBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Bürcher Nicolas , Furkastrasse 31A, 3983 Mörel-FiletSchneesportlehrer28.12.26
Bürcher Sepp , Aletschpromenade 112, 3987 RiederalpSchneesportlehrer08.12.25
Burgazzoli David , Route de Corberaye 30, 1934 Le ChâbleSchneesportlehrer19.12.24
Burgener Alois , Zillwaldstrasse 5, 3994 LaxSchneesportlehrer26.12.26
Burgener Nathan , Haus Larin, 3908 Saas-FeeSchneesportlehrer31.12.26
Burgener Carlo , Haus Vispa, 3910 Saas-GrundBergführer02.10.25
Burgener Dario , Lehnstrasse 6, 3906 Saas-FeeSchneesportlehrer19.12.27
Burgener Beat , Pfaustrasse 12, 3953 Leuk-StadtBergführer25.01.25
Burgener Bruno , Dorf 523, 3997 BellwaldBergführer mit Canyoning08.11.25
Burgener Christian , Bidermatten, 3908 Saas-BalenBergführer24.10.25
Burgener Kurt , Zeughausstrasse 42, 3902 GlisBergführer14.12.25
Burgener Ulrich , Obere Tuftra 11, 3920 ZermattBergführer19.12.25
Burgener Stefanie , Haus Fjell, 3925 GrächenSchneesportlehrerin26.10.26
Burgi Gérald , Route de Propéraz 68, 1872 TroistorrentsBergführer05.10.25
Burkhalter Yoann , Route de Chambovey 2, 1869 MassongexBergführer20.06.26
Burlone Giuseppe , Via Pedolazzi 70 , 28883 IT-Gravellona ToceBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Burnand Vann Léo , Route de Gietroz 15, 1925 FinhautBergführer-Aspirant22.10.26
Burri Sacha , Chemin de Mailand 44, 1941 VollègesBergführer12.12.25
Burrows-Smith Hannah , Badden Gorm Insh, PH21 1NX UK-KingussieBergführerin12.01.26
Buthaud Johann , 38 avenue de la Dranse, 74200 FR-Thonon-les-BainsSchneesportlehrer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Butti Pavel , Chemin du Creusy 11a, 1947 VersegèresSchneesportlehrer02.03.27
Byers Genevieve , 24 Route d'Ardent, 74110 FR-MontriondSchneesportlehrerin20.09.25
Byléhn Michael , Chemin des Vernes 23, 1936 VerbierSchneesportlehrer16.12.24
Cabassi Gianni , Schluhmattstrasse 21, Haus Momatt, 3920 ZermattSchneesportlehrer26.10.26
Cabé Philippe , 93 Chemin des Ecrins, 05600 GuillestreBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Caillat Pierre-François , Pirredrittes 5, 3971 ChermignonSchneesportlehrer DL EU/EFTA15.11.27
Caillet-Bois Albert , Les Coteaux 6, 1873 Val d'IlliezSchneesportlehrer22.01.27
Cairns Emma , Chemin de Cormayeur 8, 1941 VollègesSchneesportlehrerin03.12.27
Caldarera Alessandro , Corso Cavallotti 7, 28100 IT-NovaraBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Cambe Frédéric , 89 chemin du Torrent, 74400 F-Chamonix-Mont-BlancBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Cambier Arno , Chemin de Sépaz 41, 1875 MorginsSchneesportlehrer28.01.27
Cametti Oscar , fr. Prelaz 31, 11024 IT-PonteyBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Camoglu Anthony , Sarclentse, 1997 CH-Haute-NendazSchneesportlehrer17.12.24
Cardin Adrien , Rue des Nais, 05260 FR-AncelleBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Carlen David Lukas , Lötschgrabenweg 4, 3904 NatersSchneesportlehrer23.11.25
Carlin Gonzàlez Stefano , a/o Ski Zenit, Casse Postale 22, 3906 Saas-FeeSchneesportlehrer14.12.26
Carnevali Cédric , Route de la Moubra 50, Foumou Tangou 1a, 3963 Crans-MontanaSchneesportlehrer11.02.25
Carr Olivier , 82 Clos de la Corruaz, 74400 FR-ChamonixWanderleiter04.02.25
Carr James , c/o Hotel La Reserve,, 3924 St NiklausWanderleiter16.03.26
Carrara Gabriele , via Andrea d'Albino 20, 24021 ITA - AlbinoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.24
Carron Marylin , Chemin de l'Abbaye 7, 1934 Le Châble VSSchneesportlehrerin09.02.27
Carron Grégoire , Impasse du Levant 10, 1912 LeytronBergführer