Aargau
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Bossert Thomas , Weyermühlestrasse 4, 5630 MuriBergführer18.08.26
Bürgi Felix , Steinmüri 1 B, 5617 TennwilSchneesportlehrer15.12.23
Coester Juri , Im Rebhügel 64, 5445 EggenwilSchneesportlehrer02.12.23
Erdin Katharina , Eigenmatt 35, 5082 KaistenSchneesportlehrerin10.10.23
Fischer Manuel , Unterdorfstrasse 40, 5703 SeonSchneesportlehrer07.01.24
Froelicher Oliver , Häsiweg 25, 5018 ErlinsbachSchneesportlehrer30.11.23
Gautschi Simon , Schlösslistrasse 20, 5408 EnnetbadenSchneesportlehrer20.12.23
Gisler Alex , Zürcherstrasse 1, 8905 ArniBergführer15.07.23
Grimm Dominik , Knubelstrasse 20, 5726 UnterkulmKletterlehrer21.01.23
Grob Rolf , In den Reben 16, 5105 AuensteinSchneesportlehrer30.11.23
Gut Patrik , Aarauerstrasse 28, 5712 Beinwil am SeeSchneesportlehrer16.01.24
Huwiler Daniel , Kirchenfeldmatt 12, 5630 MuriSchneesportlehrer13.12.23
Iten Lucas , Dorfstrasse 1, 5057 ReitnauBergführer05.09.26
Kauffungen Benedikt , Veltheimerstrasse 26, 5105 AuensteinKletterlehrer31.12.22
Keller Yves , Bollmoosweg 11, 5610 WohlenSchneesportlehrer09.12.23
Kiser Alois , Wasenhaldenstrasse 20, 5080 LaufenburgWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T421.05.25
Lucht Joachim , Höhenweg 7, 5023 BibersteinWanderleiter30.04.23
Lüscher Simon , Gyrenstrasse 15, 8967 WidenSchneesportlehrer30.11.23
Meer Thomas , Egenwil 9, 5225 BözbergSchneesportlehrer04.12.23
Murer Thomas , Luxweg 5, 5000 AarauSchneesportlehrer25.12.23
Plüss Therese , Stampfiweg 18, 4852 RothristWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T430.06.26
Rossel Anita , Neumattstrasse 2, 5212 HausenWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T416.06.26
Roth Fritz , Saalhofstrasse 3, 5018 ErlinsbachBergführer22.01.23
Steffen Oliver , Zopfstrasse 31, 8965 BerikonKletterlehrer03.02.26
Steiner Hansjörg , Säumärt 19, 5708 BirrwilSchneesportlehrer30.11.22
Steiner Nicola , Obere Reben 228, 5733 Leimbach AGSchneesportlehrer18.01.25
van de Vijfeijken Léonie , Ahornstrasse 10A, 8962 BergdietikonWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T421.08.24
Wey Ruedi , Stadtplatz 5, 5643 MeienbergSchneesportlehrer30.11.23
Wyss Bruno , Lindhofstrasse 98, 5210 WindischBergführer27.09.25
  Appenzell Innerrhoden
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Goerre Flurina , Weesenstrasse 2, 9050 Appenzell MeistersrüteBergführerin30.06.26
Hinterberger Lukas , Sandgrube 6, 9050 AppenzellBergführer-Aspirant09.10.22
Koller Stefan , Galgenhang 1, 9050 AppenzellSchneesportlehrer16.12.22
Rempfler Guido , Steinerstrasse 12, 9050 Appenzell EnggenhüttenBergführer30.06.26
von Schulthess Roman , Sandgrube 6, 9050 AppenzellBergführer-Aspirant30.09.23
  Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Aerni Ruedi , Saum 6, 9100 HerisauSchneesportlehrer18.06.23
Baumann Hansueli , Tobel 985, 9053 TeufenBergführer31.12.25
Brunner Andreas Bergimpuls GmbH, Moos 101, 9064 HundwilBergführer mit Canyoning30.04.26
Fitzi Hans , Schägg 5, 9100 HerisauBergführer30.04.26
Graf Jürg , Hinterrainstrasse 2A, 9053 TeufenSchneesportlehrer29.04.23
Keller Michael , Gfeld 39, 9043 TrogenBergführer mit Canyoning30.04.26
Kern Stefan , Buechstuden 6, 9056 GaisSchneesportlehrer06.05.25
Kühnis Markus , Wässern 449, 9410 HeidenBergführer mit Canyoning30.04.26
Schnider Thomas , Sonnenhalden 6, 9043 TrogenBergführer23.07.25
Schönenberger Stefan , Buechstuden 4, 9056 GaisBergführer mit Canyoning06.05.25
Schoop Hanspeter , Schwägalpstrasse 30, 9107 UrnäschBergführer mit Canyoning30.04.26
von Däniken Urs Kodiak GmbH, Gfeld 24, 9043 TrogenWanderleiter28.02.24
Wyss Daniel , Obereggerstrasse 8, 9410 HeidenBergführer-Aspirant09.04.25
  Bern
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Buck Hayden , 312 1212 Main Street, CA-V8B 0S1 SquamishWanderleiter07.07.25
McGee Bryan Craig , PO BOX 1382, CA-T1L 1B3 BanffBergführer18.03.26
Abbey Michael , 156 E 3300 S #312, US-84106 MillcreekBergführer08.07.26
Abbühl Hansruedi , Eyenweg 1, 3805 Goldswil bei InterlakenBergführer06.01.26
Abegglen Jürg , Matte 317 B, 3824 StechelbergBergführer06.01.26
Abegglen Alfred , Kreuzweg 70, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer mit Canyoning13.03.23
Abgottspon David , Mittlere Strasse 3, 3800 UnterseenBergführer06.11.22
Aegerter Willy , Saaliweg 10, 3778 SchönriedBergführer22.07.26
Aellen-Heeremans Andreas , Montesanostrasse 16, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer30.11.22
Aellig Thomas , Hohliebeweg 4, 3715 AdelbodenSchneesportlehrer30.11.23
Aellig Kilian , Blüemlisalpweg 2, 3723 KientalBergführer08.08.26
Aerni Jean-Charles , Mirchelstrasse 12, 3506 GrosshöchstettenSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
Aerni Jean-Charles , Mirchelstrasse 12, 3506 GrosshöchstettenBergführer05.08.26
Aerschmann Tobias , Hauptstrasse 271, 3852 RinggenbergSchneesportlehrer30.11.23
Aeschlimann Björn , Graben 580 B, 3758 LatterbachSchneesportlehrer07.12.25
Affentranger Reto , Brunngasse 21, 3800 Matten b. InterlakenBergführer30.06.26
Alimonta Adriano , Via Pradalago 33b, IT-38086 Madonna di CampiglioBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Allemann Hans , Bolgengasse 10, 3770 ZweisimmenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Allenbach Ulrich , Brüggenweg 4, 3715 AdelbodenSchneesportlehrer30.11.22
Allenbach Evelyne , Fuhrenstrasse 43a, 3715 AdelbodenSchneesportlehrerin31.03.26
Amacher Kurt , Schwendistrasse 6, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer mit Canyoning15.08.26
Ambühl Christian , Wiesenweg 2, 3126 KaufdorfBergführer08.08.26
Amrhein Ruedi , Oberlandstrasse 21, 3806 Bönigen b. InterlakenBergführer07.04.23
Amstutz Monika , Grenchenweg 8, 3812 WilderswilSchneesportlehrerin07.01.24
Anderegg Marc , Mühlefluhstrasse 7, 3860 MeiringenBergführer30.06.26
Anderegg Jürg , Steindlerstrasse 31, 3800 UnterseenBergführer30.06.26
Anderegg Heinz , Engi 484Q, 6086 Hasliberg ReutiSchneesportlehrer02.12.23
Andres Daniel , Kirchweg 18, 4923 WynauWanderleiter31.12.23
Anna Rau , Neufeldstrasse 119, 3012 BernSchneesportlehrerin10.12.23
Annen Urs , Mattenstrasse 83, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer17.12.22
Annen Michael , Dorfstrasse 2, 3782 Lauenen b. GstaadSchneesportlehrer07.01.24
Anthony-Malone Todd , 209 Fifth Street East, CA-V0E 2S0 RevelstokeBergführer07.07.25
Arosio Tito , Brunngasse 62, 3011 BernBergführer16.03.25
Bach Hans Jakob , Turbachstrasse 114, 3781 TurbachSchneesportlehrer31.01.23
Bach Markus , Gstaadstrasse 80, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrer11.12.23
Bach Tobias , Goldammerweg 15, DE-50829 KölnBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Bach Lukas , Bodenstrasse 92, 3783 Grund b. GstaadSchneesportlehrer03.12.23
Bach Wilhelm , Rübeldorfstrasse 102, 3972 SaanenSchneesportlehrer04.12.23
Bader Fabian , Niesenweg 14, 3625 HeiligenschwendiSchneesportlehrer24.02.25
Balmer Peter , Kreuzimaadweg 9, 3812 WilderswilBergführer18.02.23
Balmer Hans , Locherboden 17, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer17.12.24
Banks Jeffrey , 424 route de taconnaz, FR-74310 Les HouchesBergführer28.06.23
Bartalucci Nicolas , 25 deuxieme impasse des Garennes, FR-63800 Cournon d’AuvergneBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Baumgartner Roland , Innergsteigstrasse 17, 3785 Gsteig b. GstaadBergführer30.06.26
Baumgartner Franz , Bodmaweg 1, 3714 FrutigenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Baumgartner Karin , Dentenberg 77a, 3076 WorbWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T401.07.25
Beermann Julian , Frikartweg 9, 3006 BernBergführer23.10.22
Berg Ross , 389-38109 2nd Avenue , CA-V8B 0T7 SquamishBergführer23.09.23
Bergau Arne , Hubert-Deschler-Strasse 12, DE-82131 GautingBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Berger Christoph , Pestalozzistrasse 16, 3007 BernBergführer30.11.23
Bertagnolli Veit , Hintere Gasse 170, IT-39049 PfitschBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Beste Nils , Spethmannstrasse 10, D-83646 Bad TölzBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Bétrix Michael , Haselberg 237, 3764 WeissenburgSchneesportlehrer17.11.23
Bettler Hans , Eschi 475, 3766 BoltigenSchneesportlehrer24.12.23
Beyeler Hans , Jurablickstrasse 53, 3095 Spiegel b. BernSchneesportlehrer10.01.24
Beyeler Hans , Jurablickstrasse 53, 3095 Spiegel b. BernWanderleiter10.01.24
Biedermann Stefan , Dorfstrasse 21, 3283 Niederried b. KallnachSchneesportlehrer23.12.23
Biffiger Martin , Hofstattweg 5, 3074 Muri b. BernSchneesportlehrer17.12.22
Binggeli Stefan , Seftaurain 11, 3047 Bremgarten b. BernSchneesportlehrer20.12.23
Binggeli Theres , Unterwahlern 7, 3150 SchwarzenburgSchneesportlehrerin05.12.23
Binsack Evelyne , Geissholz 151b, 3860 MeiringenBergführerin20.11.22
Bircher Christian , Widigasse 1, 3772 St. StephanSchneesportlehrer06.01.25
Bircher Mario , Steinerenweg 8, 3777 SaanenmöserSchneesportlehrer31.12.24
Bischof Donat , Tscharnerstrasse 28, 3007 BernBergführer15.01.23
Blaser Nina , Reutegraben 52, 3531 OberthalSchneesportlehrerin31.12.25
Blum Lucien , Mittelgässli 22, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrer13.12.25
Blum Beat , Mittlere Fangstrasse 11, 3782 Lauenen b. GstaadBergführer30.06.26
Blum-Krähenbühl Doris , Eggstrasse 20, 3770 ZweisimmenSchneesportlehrerin30.11.23
Bockel Karen , PO Box 8566, US-83002 Jackson, WyomingBergführerin31.01.23
Böckli Sina , Glütschbachstrasse 2, 3661 UetendorfBergführerin30.06.26
Bohren Rolf , Unter Eigerweg 9, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer30.04.23
Bohren Edi , Steinbillenweg 5, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer mit Canyoning12.07.26
Bolton Simon , Höijstrasse 2, 3785 GsteigBergführer mit Canyoning31.05.25
Bomio Marianne , Kirchbodenstrasse 19, 3818 GrindelwaldWanderleiterin30.06.26
Bomio Marco , Kirchbodenstrasse 19, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer30.06.26
Bomio Laura , Engelshausweg 4, 3818 GrindelwaldSchneesportlehrerin30.11.22
Bomio Laura , Engelshausweg 4, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführerin22.08.26
Bosch Christoph , Mattenstrasse 52, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer25.01.25
Bowee Florian , Gutenbrunnenstrasse 142, 3775 Lenk im SimmentalBergführer06.10.23
Brand Bruno , Grabenstrasse 3, 3782 LauenenBergführer30.06.26
Brand Walter , Obere Riedstrasse 9, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer31.12.23
Brand Bendicht , Lauenenstrasse 118, 3782 Lauenen b. GstaadSchneesportlehrer05.12.23
Brand Björn , Lauenenstrasse 118, 3782 LauenenSchneesportlehrer09.12.23
Brand Thomas , Sonnige Lauenenstrasse 42, 3782 Lauenen b. GstaadSchneesportlehrer13.12.22
Brand Jan , Lauenenstrasse 116, 3782 Lauenen b. GstaadSchneesportlehrer12.12.23
Brändli Theophil , Hubelstrasse 40, 3778 SchönriedSchneesportlehrer16.01.26
Brawand Christian , Kirchbühlstrasse 35, 3818 GrindelwaldSchneesportlehrer13.12.23
Brawand Fritz , Moosweg 36, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer17.05.25
Brawand Vera , Kirchbühlstrasse 35, 3818 GrindelwaldSchneesportlehrerin13.12.23
Bricker Reto , Gand 10, 3713 Reichenbach im KandertalBergführer30.09.24
Brown Timothy , PO Box 2912, 81224 Crested Butte, USABergführer08.04.23
Brügger Hansjürg , Brunnigässli 22, 3714 FrutigenSchneesportlehrer19.12.23
Bruni Hans , Glütschbachstrasse 2, 3661 UetendorfBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Brunner Toni , Wytimatte 178b, 3822 LauterbrunnenBergführer30.06.26
Brunner Albert , Spiezgässli 1, 3703 Aeschi b. SpiezBergführer30.06.26
Brunner Walter , Roossii 1291, 3823 WengenSchneesportlehrer07.01.23
Brunner Ernst , Ruheweg 10, 3715 AdelbodenSchneesportlehrer24.11.23
Brunner Marlen , Schützenweg 18, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrerin10.12.23
Brunner Thomas , Pfelders 43, I-39013 Moos in PasseierBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Bucher François , Endweg 15, 3818 GrindelwaldSchneesportlehrer07.01.24
Bucher Johannes , Interlakenstrasse 69, 3705 FaulenseeBergführer12.08.23
Bucherer Beat , Rotebüelweg 8, 3704 KrattigenWanderleiter31.12.22
Buchmann Michel , Aarwangenstrasse 22, 4923 WynauSchneesportlehrer30.11.22
Bühler Jürg , Wöschli 418, 3762 ErlenbachSchneesportlehrer30.12.23
Bühler Ulrich , Eichacker, 3657 SchwandenBergführer30.11.22
Bühler Christian , Chalet Manior, 3823 WengenSchneesportlehrer14.02.23
Bühlmann Christian , Stutz 39, 3126 GelterfingenSchneesportlehrer03.09.23
Bühlmann Christoph , Burgfeldweg 14, 3006 BernSchneesportlehrer13.01.26
Bührer Philipp , Junkerngasse 43, 3011 BernBergführer-Aspirant10.07.26
Burgener Hansruedi , Stalden 190a, 3816 LütschentalBergführer30.06.26
Burgener Carlo , Allmendweg 19, 3705 FaulenseeBergführer29.11.22
Burnand Pascal , Rue du Faucon 29, 2502 BienneBergführer05.10.22
Burri Hansueli , Schönriedstrasse 103, 3778 SchönriedSchneesportlehrer13.12.23
Büschi Denis , Balmstrasse 29, 3860 MeiringenSchneesportlehrer28.11.23
Büschlen Adrian , Ausserschwandstrasse 35, 3715 AdelbodenSchneesportlehrer30.11.22
Büschlen Adrian , Ausserschwandstrasse 35, 3715 AdelbodenBergführer mit Canyoning16.03.25
Campbell Brian , PO Box 9033, US-83002 JacksonBergführer03.02.24
Carlson Bradley , 211 Route de Passy, FR-74310 ServozBergführer22.02.25
Casoni Silvio , Bürgstrasse 7, 3700 SpiezBergführer05.07.26
Caviezel Lucien , Dorfgasse 40, 3805 Goldswil bei InterlakenBergführer-Aspirant20.09.26
Chételat Valérie , Viaduktstrasse 33, 2502 BielWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T431.03.23
Chevalley Bernhard , Schlossacker 517A, 3758 LatterbachBergführer-Aspirant19.07.23
Christen Roger , Dorfstrasse 79, 6083 Hasliberg HochfluhBergführer23.01.26
Christen Hans-Rudolf , Fröschenmossweg 7, 3713 Reichenbach im KandertalBergführer21.06.23
Christian Koller , Obermatt 9, 3624 GoldiwilBergführer-Aspirant15.09.26
Comploi Wilhelm , Cuca 121, IT-39046 St.UlrichBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Cook Clinton , PO Box 483, USA-81427 ColoradoBergführer24.05.23
Coppolillo Robert , 27 Chemin du Meten, FR-74400 ChamonixBergführer06.03.24
Crottet Anton , Fabrikstrasse 28, 3800 InterlakenBergführer29.09.26
Daniel Corn , PO Box 4225, USA-83001 Jackson, WyomingBergführer07.02.23
Dänzer Bruno , Ausserschwandstrasse 5, 3715 AdelbodenSchneesportlehrer14.11.22
Dänzer Ueli , Schulgässli 47, 3715 AdelbodenSchneesportlehrer14.01.23
de Montigny Jesse , 243 Grizzly Crescent, CA-T1W Canmore, AlbertaBergführer24.05.23
de Roche Yves , Sandbach 257, 3824 StechelbergSchneesportlehrer15.02.23
Dejori Martin , Vidalongstrasse 8, IT-39040 KastelruthBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Deuschle Adrian , Birchistrasse 22, 3803 BeatenbergBergführer10.08.26
Dietler Daniel , Morgengabe 268a, 3824 StechelbergBergführer30.06.26
Dinkel Toni , Optingenstrasse 44, 3013 BernBergführer30.06.26
Dubach Hanspeter , Steinerenweg 1, 3665 WattenwilBergführer30.06.26
Dumarest Christophe , 821, route de Verbin, F-74230 Dingy-Saint-ClairBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Düringer Helmut , Grunholz 659, AT-6866 AndelsbuchBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Durrer Beat , Beatenbergstrasse 20, 3800 UnterseenBergführer30.06.26
Dutli Richard , Strandweg 27, 3084 WabernBergführer30.06.26
Dysli Simon , Bernstrasse 35, 3110 MünsingenSchneesportlehrer17.12.25
Ebneter Marianne , Bodenweg 10, 3852 RinggenbergBergführerin30.06.26
Eggenschwyler Lukas , Scheibenstrasse 31, 3014 BernSchneesportlehrer11.12.23
Egger Kurt , Stutzstrasse 14, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Egger Walter , Wagisbach 5, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer22.08.26
Egger Willi , Unterwahlern 7, 3150 SchwarzenburgBergführer30.06.26
Egger Godi , Stutzgasse 15, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer30.06.26
Ehrengruber Peter , Eichenweg 4/3, AT-6067 AbsamBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Emmenegger Sumi Lea , Bodenstrasse 18, 3783 Grund b. GstaadSchneesportlehrerin10.03.26
Enders Johann , Liesersiedlung 61, AT-9800 Spittal an der DrauBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Engl Tobias , Wiesenweg 11, IT-39030 TerentenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Engle Erica , 7565 Old Bridge Road, US-98826 LeavenworthBergführerin20.11.23
Engst Thomas , Nesselwängle 114, AT-6672 NesselwängleBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Erard Cédric , Rue de la Courtine 4, 2740 MoutierSchneesportlehrer11.02.23
Erickson Kristoffer , Route de Taconnaz 88, 74310 Les HouchesBergführer31.07.25
Espiasse Katrin , Bettlersmatteweg 23, 3778 SchönriedSchneesportlehrerin19.12.23
Eymann Alex , Guggengasse 9, 3818 GrindelwaldSchneesportlehrer30.11.23
Famiglietti Ercole , Chalet Schneehoren 1446 b, 3823 WengenSchneesportlehrer14.02.23
Fankhauser Christophe , Rue Neuve 11, 2613 VilleretBergführer14.04.26
Farmer Matthew , PO Box 1144, US-83340 KetchumBergführer12.07.23
Fässler Guido , Obere Löhstrasse 7, 3770 ZweisimmenSchneesportlehrer30.11.23
Fay Rhea , Dändlikerweg 63, 3014 BernKletterlehrerin21.02.23
Feuz Emil , Unterbachstrasse 225, 3857 UnterbachBergführer28.02.23
Feuz Angélique , Holiboimi 224 b, 6084 HaslibergSchneesportlehrerin23.12.23
Feuz Hanspeter , Bussalpstrasse 17, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer31.05.25
Fischer Martin , Ortbühlweg 68, 3612 SteffisburgBergführer10.01.25
Fischer Alfred , Einschlag 99k, 3663 GurzelenBergführer30.06.26
Fischer Werner , Mittlere Aegertenstrasse 26, 3775 Lenk im SimmentalBergführer02.08.26
Fischer Roger , Baumenweg 1, 3818 GrindelwaldSchneesportlehrer10.12.23
Fischer Michael , Bürglenweg 22a, 3627 HeimbergSchneesportlehrer06.12.23
Flückiger Simon , Zeughausstrasse 13, 3860 MeiringenBergführer31.12.25
Flühmann Daniel , Ziindli 1, 3858 Hofstetten b. BrienzBergführer30.06.26
Flühmann Käthi , Unterbächli 170, 3857 UnterbachBergführerin15.08.26
Folly Jérémy , Staffelweg 3, 3302 MoosseedorfBergführer02.10.23
Franz Dominik , Botanikerstrasse 13, AT-6020 InnsbruckBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Frautschi Ernst Beat , Bodmestrasse 51, 3778 SchönriedBergführer17.02.23
Fredriksen Jean-Yves , Les Fauges, F-74360 AbondanceBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Frei Pascal , Dählenweg 1, 3715 AdelbodenSchneesportlehrer30.11.22
Frick Peter , Bodenweg 13, 3714 FrutigenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Friedli Manuel , Schwarzenburgstrasse 722, 3145 NiederscherliSchneesportlehrer17.12.24
Frigg Patrick , Hertigässli 14, 3800 Matten b. InterlakenBergführer31.03.26
Frutiger Ueli , Rischbach 214a, 3816 LütschentalBergführer05.07.26
Fuchs Andreas , Schwalmerenweg 5, 3800 InterlakenBergführer21.11.22
Fuchs Markus , Renggliweg 5, 3806 Bönigen b. InterlakenBergführer31.10.22
Füegi Christian , Stegmatte 234, 3816 LütschentalSchneesportlehrer13.12.23
Fuhrer Andreas , Talbodenweg 23, 3700 SpiezwilerBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Furer Benjamin , Altikofenstrasse 52, 3048 WorblaufenSchneesportlehrer15.12.23
Furger Daniel , Weiermattweg 34, 3098 KönizBergführer03.09.23
Fust Silvan , Büelstrasse 7, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer30.09.26
Gammeter Alexander , Gerberngasse 26, 3011 BernBergführer31.12.25
Gander Jörg , Usseri Saalistrasse 10, 3784 FeutersoeySchneesportlehrer30.11.23
Garbani Christian , Egg 66F, 3814 GsteigwilerBergführer30.09.26
Garnier Thierry , Les Granges de Bellentre, FR-73210 La Plagne TarentaiseBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Gasser Hugo , Mittelstrasse 2A, 3613 SteffisburgWanderleiter30.06.26
Gasser Marianne , Stückern 46, 3083 TrimmsteinSchneesportlehrerin26.12.23
Gasser Roland , Leimerengasse 2, 3770 ZweisimmenSchneesportlehrer30.12.23
Geary Alexander , Box 8341, CA-T1W Canmore AlbertaBergführer28.10.23
Gehret Peter , Arnenseestrasse 7, 3784 FeutersoeySchneesportlehrer19.12.23
Geissbühler Ruth , Skischule Kleine Scheidegg, 3823 Kleine ScheideggSchneesportlehrerin30.11.23
Gerber Werner , Rütti 593 C, 3824 StechelbergSchneesportlehrer27.12.25
Gerber Christian , Aeschlenalp, 3672 AeschlenBergführer-Aspirant20.09.25
Gerber Silvan , Fambach 71, 3538 Röthenbach im EmmentalBergführer-Aspirant25.09.26
Gerber Silvan , Fambach 71, 3538 Röthenbach im EmmentalSchneesportlehrer20.12.25
Gertsch Tina , Sametweg 12, 3818 GrindelwaldSchneesportlehrerin24.09.26
Gertsch Tina , Sametweg 12, 3818 GrindelwaldWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T415.06.26
Gertsch Oskar , Schwalmerenweg 13b, 3800 InterlakenBergführer mit Canyoning05.09.26
Gertsch Hansruedi , Sametweg 12, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer24.09.26
Gfeller Walter , Bettlersmatteweg 16, 3778 SchönriedSchneesportlehrer20.12.23
Gianola Thomas , Via S. Osvaldo 53a, I-39100 BolzanoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Gilgien Manuel , Ortbühlweg 76, 3612 SteffisburgBergführer06.12.25
Gilomen Martin , Neumattweg 25, 3038 KirchlindachSchneesportlehrer31.12.23
Glauser Laurent , Lac-Vert 1, 2738 CourtSchneesportlehrer14.02.23
Gnädinger Ueli , Niederriedweg 44, 3019 BernBergführer30.06.26
Goldie Larry , 502 Lufkin Lane, USA-98862 Winthrop WABergführer06.02.23
Graf Samuel , Brunngasse 9, 3800 Matten b. InterlakenSchneesportlehrer07.01.24
Grau Lars , Hauptstrasse 9, 3806 Bönigen b. InterlakenBergführer mit Canyoning17.07.26
Greinsberger Samuel , Im Larchfeld 3, DE-83735 BayrischzellBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Grob Gian , Rumiweg 12, 4900 LangenthalBergführer22.06.25
Grossen Martin , Finkenweg 7, 3661 UetendorfBergführer30.06.26
Grossen Markus , Rybrüggstrasse 4, 3714 FrutigenSchneesportlehrer30.09.23
Grossmann Marcel , Schulgässli 14, 3812 WilderswilKletterlehrer30.06.26
Grossniklaus Freddy , Spirenwaldstrasse 250, 3803 BeatenbergBergführer06.08.26
Grossniklaus Kaspar , Dellacherstrasse 6, 3803 BeatenbergBergführer-Aspirant28.09.25
Grossrubatscher Florian , Streda Col da Lech 82, IT-39048 Selva di Val GardenaBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Gruber Michael , Lehngasse 28, 3812 WilderswilBergführer30.06.26
Grundisch Ueli , Grubenstrasse 15, 3780 GstaadBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Grundisch Nina , Grubenstrasse 15, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrerin07.01.24
Grundisch Silvia , Grubenstrasse 15, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrerin20.12.23
Guagliano Anthony , 1516 Poplar Street Unit B , CA-V0A 1H6 GoldenBergführer24.06.26
Guerry Christian , Strandweg 17, 2560 NidauSchneesportlehrer02.04.23
Gürber Marc , Buchsackerweg 2a, 3038 KirchlindachSchneesportlehrer30.11.23
Häfliger Daniel , Habstettenstrasse 10, 3065 BolligenBergführer30.06.26
Haftka Vera , Weingartenstrasse 19, 3652 HilterfingenSchneesportlehrerin29.11.23
Hager Robin , Münzrain 10, 3005 BernSchneesportlehrer07.01.24
Hählen Ruedi , Wetzhaltenrain 6, 3770 ZweisimmenWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T428.11.23
Hählen Simona , Schanzenstrasse 3, 3775 LenkSchneesportlehrerin10.01.26
Haldi Alfred , Moosfangstrasse 3, 3783 Grund b. GstaadSchneesportlehrer21.12.22
Haldi Michael , Dorfstrasse 69, 3778 SchönriedSchneesportlehrer19.11.23
Haldi Emil , Schönriedstrasse 58, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrer12.12.23
Haldi Silvan , Moosvorsassweg 2, 3783 Grund b. GstaadSchneesportlehrer18.12.23
Haldi Christian , Moosvorsassweg 2, 3783 Grund b. GstaadSchneesportlehrer31.12.23
Hänni Andreas , Schwarzenbühl 84, 3156 RiffenmattSchneesportlehrer30.11.22
Hänni Vanessa , Mattegässli 9, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrerin30.11.23
Hanspeter Rychen , Ulmenweg 29, 3604 ThunBergführer09.11.25
Hänzi Mattias , Mühleweg 9, 3612 SteffisburgBergführer-Aspirant23.09.26
Hasler Bruno , Mattenweg 6, 3084 WabernBergführer mit Canyoning27.11.22
Haug Raphaela , Oberer Buigenweg 13, DE-87541 Bad HindelangBergführer-Aspirantin DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Hauri Martin , Beaulieustrasse 6, 3012 BernSchneesportlehrer30.11.23
Haussener Barbara , Länggasse 50a, 3600 ThunSchneesportlehrerin07.10.23
Hauswirth Beatrice , Gstaadstrasse 39, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrerin30.11.22
Hauswirth Arnold , Gstaadstrasse 33, 3792 SaanenBergführer30.06.26
Hauswirth Ueli , Mattenstrasse 76, 3780 GstaadBergführer30.06.26
Hauswirth Silver , Lauenenstrasse 45, 3782 LauenenSchneesportlehrer19.12.23
Hauswirth Cornelia , Lauenenstrasse 45, 3782 LauenenSchneesportlehrerin14.12.23
Hauswirth Hanspeter , Gstaadstrasse 39, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrer10.12.23
Hauswirth Kilian , Brüggmatteweg 3, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer18.12.24
Hauswirth Christoph , Mettlenstrasse 19, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer31.12.23
Hauswirth Dominic , Lauenenstrasse 45, 3782 LauenenSchneesportlehrer14.12.23
Hauswirth Tanya , Mattenstrasse 76, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrerin24.12.23
Hauswirth Flavio , Farbstrasse 32, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrer14.12.23
Havlik Ian , 594 Cascadilla Street, US-81224 Crested ButteBergführer29.02.24
Hawse Angela , PO Box 604, USA-81432 Ridgeway, ColoradoBergführerin31.01.23
Hediger Lukas , Schlossmattstrasse 23, 3415 RüegsauschachenSchneesportlehrer07.02.26
Hediger Hansruedi , Eggenstrasse 22, 3663 GurzelenBergführer22.11.22
Hehlen Jörg , Kreuzgasse 627, 3758 LatterbachWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T431.12.24
Hehlen Jörg , Kreuzgasse 627, 3758 LatterbachWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T431.12.24
Heller Jörn , Alte Sägemühle 5, DE-79117 FreiburgBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Hennessey Samuel , 407 North 9th Avenue, US-59715 BozemanBergführer01.04.26
Henzen André , Steiniweg 8, 3862 InnertkirchenBergführer08.08.26
Herrmann Stefanie , Mattenstrasse 63, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrerin19.12.22
Herrmann Natascha , Simneweg 1, 3777 SaanenmöserSchneesportlehrerin08.10.25
Herrmann Klaus , Simneweg 1, 3777 SaanenmöserSchneesportlehrer07.01.24
Herrmann Thomas , Bodenstrasse 29, 3783 Grund b. GstaadSchneesportlehrer24.12.23
Herrmann Markus , Hubelstrasse 65, 3778 SchönriedSchneesportlehrer09.12.23
Herrmann-Schläppi Sonja , Bodenstrasse 29, 3783 Grund b. GstaadSchneesportlehrerin24.12.23
Heule Carla , Untere Stockteile 4, 3806 BönigenBergführerin30.09.26
Hochrein Thomas , Landtafelweg 4, DE-97222 RimparBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Hodel Samuel , Bantigerstrasse 35, 3006 BernSchneesportlehrer30.11.23
Hofer Lars , Altenriedstrasse 6, 3770 ZweisimmenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Hofer Beat , Endweg 36, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer30.06.26
Hofer Björn , Bühlweg 32, 3706 LeissigenBergführer08.04.23
Hofmann Heinz , undere Bodmestrasse 22, 3778 SchönriedSchneesportlehrer31.10.23
Hofmann Eveline , Birkheimweg 32, 3778 SchönriedSchneesportlehrerin23.12.23
Hofmann Roland , Birkheimweg 32, 3778 SchönriedSchneesportlehrer23.12.23
Holenweg Lukas , Bleichestrasse 41, 4900 LangenthalSchneesportlehrer31.12.22
Homberger Marcel , Kirchbühlstrasse 4, 3818 GrindelwaldSchneesportlehrer30.11.22
Hostettler Hans , Bodenstrasse 9, 3715 AdelbodenBergführer30.06.26
Huber Florian , Kirchbichlstrasse 34, IT-39030 Vintl / PfundersBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Huetter Ryan , 1351 Majestic Pines Dr, US-93546 Mammoth LakesBergführer08.05.24
Hughes Raymond , 12612 Greenwood Drive, US-96161 Truckee CaliforniaBergführer31.12.22
Hungr Pierre , PO Box 1995, CA-V0E 2S0 RevelstokeBergführer20.12.23
Iff Markus , Haldenweg 6a, 3626 HünibachBergführer29.07.25
Imai Shin , Hokuseihaitsu A-201 , J-006-0814 Sapporo CityBergführer07.08.23
Imboden Hans-Peter , Rothornstrasse 12, 3806 Bönigen b. InterlakenBergführer12.07.26
Imhof Michael , Brunngasse 23, 3800 Matten b. InterlakenBergführer30.06.26
Immer Hans , bei der Kirche 5, 3860 MeiringenBergführer21.02.23
Inniger Manfred , Landstrasse 139, 3715 AdelbodenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Ishizaka Hirofumi , Swedenhills 2889-233, J-061-0200 HokkaidoBergführer26.02.24
Jaggi Carla , Brunngasse 4, 3800 Matten b. InterlakenBergführerin19.12.25
Jarrin Joshua , 611 Lead Avenue, US-87102 AlbuquerqueBergführer19.02.24
Jasper Robert , Schweigmatt 4, D-79650 SchopfheimBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Jeffrey Dobronyi , 6790 4th Street, US-83011 KellyBergführer01.09.25
Jenzer Alex , Eschi 473, 3766 BoltigenSchneesportlehrer05.02.23
Johnston Monte , PO Box 322, Stn Main, CA-V8B 0A3 SquamishBergführer20.11.23
Josi Walter , Vennerweg 4, 3006 BernBergführer23.08.26
Just Gottfried , Kirchbodenstrasse 31, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer30.06.26
Kaderli Stephanie , Trogihalten 1498, 3823 WengenSchneesportlehrerin14.02.23
Kälin Adrian , Haltenstrasse 6, 3853 Niederried b. InterlakenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Kärle Marvin , Ebele 203, A-6651 HäselgehrBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Kaufmann Johann , Terrassenweg 87, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer05.04.26
Keane Peter , 19437 Kemple Drive , USA-97702 Bend Oregon Bergführer15.03.23
Kellerhals Ruedi , Ausserbergweg 33, 3035 FrieswilBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Kellerhals Balz , Ausserbergweg 33, 3035 FrieswilSchneesportlehrer21.12.25
Kerr Sheldon , PO Box 141, US-81432 RidgwayBergführerin19.11.25
Kjer Ole , Mühlegasse 24, 3033 Wohlen b. BernSchneesportlehrer14.12.23
Klossner Hansueli , Kreuzweg 30, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Kohler Niklaus , Unterdorf 87t, 3860 SchattenhalbBergführer30.06.26
Kohler Thomas , Eschi 487, 3766 BoltigenBergführer30.07.26
Kohler Martin , Byfanggasse 25, 3772 St. StephanWanderleiter09.07.26
Kohli Traugott , Burstweg 27, 3145 NiederscherliSchneesportlehrer12.02.23
Kondo Kenji , 3-10-4 Iko, 121-0823 Adachi-ku, TokioBergführer30.06.23
König Florian , Engelbergstrasse 43, DE-79106 FreiburgBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Kraaz Marcel , Unterholzweg 5, 3128 RümligenBergführer30.06.26
Krieg Nicola , Jabergstrasse 15, 3116 Kirchdorf BESchneesportlehrer27.12.24
Kühni Franz , Schlatti 14B, 3624 SchwendibachBergführer04.08.26
Küng Christoph , Kreuzbergstrasse 8a, AT-6800 FeldkirchBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Kunz Bruno , Brünigen, 3860 MeiringenBergführer10.04.23
Kunz Florian , Bim Wald 6, 3636 LängenbühlSchneesportlehrer18.03.23
Kunz Simon , Gsteigstrasse 18, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer29.02.24
Künzi Christoph , Wangentalstrasse 190, 3173 OberwangenSchneesportlehrer24.01.23
Künzi Reto , Seestrasse 42, 3852 RinggenbergKletterlehrer11.07.26
Lachat Josef , Spillstattstrasse 44, 3818 GrindelwaldSchneesportlehrer19.12.23
Lambrigger Jonas , Stauffacherstrasse 29, 3014 BernBergführer30.04.26
Lamotte Robin , Alpbachstrasse 10, 3860 MeiringenSchneesportlehrer29.12.23
Läng Andreas , Allmendstrasse 88, 3661 UetendorfBergführer03.07.23
Lanz Pierre , L'orée 5, 2710 TavannesSchneesportlehrer23.12.22
Lanz Pierre , L'orée 5, 2710 TavannesWanderleiter23.12.22
Lanz Rudolf , Am Acher 1068, 3823 WengenSchneesportlehrer19.12.23
Lauber Samuel , Zinsmaadstrasse 7, 3714 FrutigenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Lauber Wilhelm , Bühlbergstrasse 150, 3775 Lenk im SimmentalSchneesportlehrer24.12.23
Lauener Fritz , Dickiweg 10, 3812 WilderswilSchneesportlehrer14.02.23
Lechner Barbara , Dorfstrasse 79, 6083 Hasliberg HohfluhBergführerin31.12.25
Lehmann Beatrice , Freiestrasse 3, 3800 InterlakenSchneesportlehrerin14.02.23
Lehmann Andreas , Untere Riedstrasse 22, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer14.12.23
Leichtfried Albert , Ochsengarten 21b, AT-6433 Oetz/OchsengartenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Leiggener Hans-Christian , Ländte 40, 3294 Büren an der AareBergführer10.08.26
Leitinger Christian , Am Sonnenhang 174, AT-8625 TurnauBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Leitl Martin , Spitalweg 17, 3800 UnterseenBergführer09.07.23
Leuenberger Gilles , Bürenstrasse 27, 3312 FraubrunnenSchneesportlehrer20.12.23
Leuthold Brigitte , Gemeindemattenstrasse 13, 3860 MeiringenSchneesportlehrerin17.01.23
Linder Reinhard , Mühleholzstrasse 13, 3800 UnterseenSchneesportlehrer31.12.22
Lodge Geoffrey , 19046 Pumice Butte Rd, US-97702 Bend OregonBergführer22.02.23
Loibl Sebastian , Gschwendmatteweg 31, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer28.11.25
Lorenz Florian , Rieder 8, DE-87509 ImmenstadtBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Lucek Jürg , Underem Gfell 2, 3860 MeiringenBergführer30.06.26
Lüthi Marc , Hauptstrasse 2, 3854 Oberried am BrienzerseeBergführer09.08.26
Lüthi Katrin , Spinnereiweg 13, 3004 BernWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T413.07.25
Mäder Sabine , Hausmattweg 33, 3074 Muri b. BernSchneesportlehrerin20.12.23
Magnin Eric , 178 chemin de la Corne, FR-74500 Saint-Paul-en-ChablaisBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Malsiner Bruno , Bataian 42, IT-39046 St. UlrichBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Mani Lukas , Niesenstrasse 31, 3114 WichtrachBergführer30.06.26
Marinac Martin , Ziggam 227d, AT-6791 St. GallenkirchBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Marinovich Davide , via Dolomiti 3/b, IT-39100 BolzanoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Marklowski Tim , Forstweg 69, 3012 BernBergführer-Aspirant07.12.25
Marmet Beat , Gstaadstrasse 96, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer09.12.22
Marmet Rolf , Sumpfbach 11, 3775 Lenk im SimmenthalSchneesportlehrer14.01.23
Marmet Philippe , Dorfstrasse 95, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrer15.02.23
Marmet Björn , Grünenbühlweg 11, 3775 LenkSchneesportlehrer20.12.23
Marmet Louis , Alte Hubelstrasse 8, 3778 SchönriedSchneesportlehrer30.11.23
Marmet André , Dorfstrasse 107, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrer29.02.24
Marmet-Würsten Ernest , Mittelgässli 27, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrer02.03.25
Marti William , Dorfstrasse 164, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer10.08.26
Marti Hansueli , Grubenstrasse 83, 3780 GstaadBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Marti Robert , Mittlere Strasse 29 f, 3800 UnterseenBergführer15.12.24
Marti Marcel , Dorfstrasse 164, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer30.11.26
Martig Jürg , Rüttistrasse 9, 3702 HondrichBergführer30.06.26
Matti Hansueli , Wispilenstrasse 99, 3780 GstaadBergführer30.06.26
Maurer Theo , Schwendi 218, 3860 SchattenhalbBergführer02.08.26
Maurer Martin , Wallisgasse 24b, 3714 FrutigenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Maurhofer Felix , Schlossgut 2, 3633 AmsoldingenBergführer mit Canyoning23.07.26
McCulloch Ewan , Kreuzgasse 3, 3812 WilderswilBergführer11.12.22
Meyer Jürg , Bergwaldweg 5, 4933 RütschelenBergführer15.07.26
Meyer Elli , Obererli 100b, 6083 Hasliberg-HohfluhBergführerin30.06.26
Michel Daniel , Gsteigstrasse 41, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer14.12.22
Michel Claudia , Wellenacher 13, 3800 UnterseenSchneesportlehrerin25.12.23
Miller David , 325 Old Mammoth Road, US-93546 Mammoth LakesBergführer03.02.26
Monet Jean-Philippe , 64 Allée des Balcons, FR-74310 ServozBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Moore Daniel , Engelshausweg 4, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer-Aspirant07.06.26
Moosmann Gerhard , Bodenstrasse 31, 3783 Grund b. GstaadSchneesportlehrer26.11.23
Moreau David , Ostring 73, 3006 BernBergführer30.06.26
Morrison Corin , Mittlere Fangstrasse 5, 3782 LauenenSchneesportlehrerin31.03.23
Mösching Karin , Schibeweg 18, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrerin30.11.22
Mösching Christoph , Roggernweg 9, 3646 EinigenSchneesportlehrer13.12.22
Mösching Thomas , Schibeweg 18, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer06.12.25
Moser Gerhard , Münchner Strasse 19, DE-75328 SchömbergBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Mosimann Ulrich , Aebnitweg 49, 3068 UtzigenBergführer27.06.26
Muhmenthaler Patrick , Mittlere Strasse 3, 3800 UnterseenBergführer05.07.26
Muhmenthaler Nico , Brunnacker 27, 3086 ZimmerwaldSchneesportlehrer03.02.26
Müllener Hans Ulrich , Mattenstrasse 92, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer20.12.23
Müller Ernst , Gandstrasse 13, 3718 KanderstegBergführer03.08.26
Müller Hans , Rüschigenstrasse 42, 3713 Reichenbach im KandertalBergführer31.03.23
Müller Theodor , Föhrenweg 10, 3661 UetendorfWanderleiter30.04.24
Näf Ralph , Stutzstrasse 1, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer30.06.26
Näpflin-Lüthi Sabine , Chalet Diana, 3823 WengenSchneesportlehrerin14.02.23
Netzer Martin , Lukas Tschofen Weg 21b/Top1, AT-6793 GaschurnBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Neuenschwander Ueli , Aegertenstrasse 1, 3702 HondrichBergführer30.06.26
Neuschmid Andreas , Stegmattweg 6, 3032 HinterkappelenBergführer04.06.24
Nicholson Ian , 3624 39th Ave E, USA-98199 Seattle WABergführer11.02.23
Niederhäuser Niklaus , Chalet Liane, 3823 WengenSchneesportlehrer14.02.23
Niv Tal , Talstrasse 43, D-87541 Bad HindelangBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Nyffenegger Alfred , Gurtenweg 16, 3303 JegenstorfBergführer11.04.25
Nyffenegger Fritz , Vorholzstrasse 52, 3800 UnterseenBergführer12.11.22
Nyffenegger Kobi , Beatenbergstrasse 150, 3800 UnterseenBergführer06.11.22
Nyffenegger Andreas , Niesenstrasse 2, 3800 InterlakenSchneesportlehrer07.01.24
Oberli Daniel , Nelkenweg 5, 3800 Matten b. InterlakenBergführer30.06.26
Oechslin Roger , Hondrichstrasse 30, 3700 SpiezWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T431.07.25
Oehrli August , Bodenstrasse 30, 3782 Lauenen b. GstaadBergführer mit Canyoning07.08.26
Oehrli Matthias , Lauenenstrasse 74, 3782 LauenenSchneesportlehrer19.12.23
Oehrli-Pekoll Ruth , Rohrweg 8, 3782 LauenenSchneesportlehrerin06.01.23
Oester Andreas , Stiegelschwandstrasse 50, 3715 AdelbodenSchneesportlehrer31.12.22
Oliva Vincent , 2 Place du Commandant Na, FR-38700 TroncheBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Oliver Meier , Mittelstrasse 60, 3012 BernSchneesportlehrer31.10.23
Ormond Patrick , PO BOX 773, USA-81427 Ouray COBergführer21.05.23
Pali Emanuel , Obere März 30, AT-6275 StummBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Paratte Germain , Le Petit-Bâle 9, 2612 CormoretBergführer21.11.22
Paroni Ivo , Cheserystrasse 15, 3780 GstaadWanderleiter15.01.25
Parsons Julia , Chalet Alpina, 3823 WengenSchneesportlehrerin14.02.23
Parsons John , Chalet Alpina, 3823 WengenSchneesportlehrer14.02.23
Perren Walter , Scheuergut 1, 3772 St. StephanSchneesportlehrer30.11.23
Perrenoud Robert , Sunnsyta, 3823 WengenSchneesportlehrer14.02.23
Perreten Hanspeter , Schriberystrasse 10, 3778 SchönriedSchneesportlehrer06.11.22
Peterlongo Martino , Viale Rovereto 7, IT-38122 TrentoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Pfister Walter , Schindelfeldweg 9, 3752 WimmisBergführer11.12.22
Pfulg Famiglietti Veronika , Chalet Schneehoren 1446 b, 3823 WengenSchneesportlehrerin14.02.23
Pini Fabrice , Rue F. Marchand 10, 2615 SonvilierBergführer15.02.23
Polloczek Andreas , 75 Samak Park, US-84036 KamasBergführer21.02.24
Poltera Silvan , Könizstrasse 257, 3097 LiebefeldSchneesportlehrer31.12.22
Pope Nicholas , 225 West Street, USA-98826 Leavenworth WABergführer07.03.23
Powers Michael , 24th Avenue 2006E, USA-99203 SpokaneBergführer22.07.23
Prundeanu Mihnea , Str. Principala 414, RO-247740 Com VladestiBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Puruncajas Pablo , Heinrich-Groh-Strasse 9, D-80939 MünchenBergführer17.06.23
Puruncajas Marcelo , Wiesenstrasse 8, D-57537 WissenBergführer17.08.24
Raaflaub Emanuel , Scheidbachstrasse 19, 3781 TurbachSchneesportlehrer30.11.22
Raaflaub Bernhard , Chöliweg 8, 3781 TurbachBergführer23.12.25
Raaflaub Alexander-Marius , Scheidbachstrasse 19, 3781 TurbachSchneesportlehrer15.12.23
Race Olivia , 524 Cedar St, USA-98826 LeavenworthBergführerin24.01.24
Race John , 524 Cedar St, USA-98826 LeavenworthBergführer31.01.23
Radziejowski Jakub , Al. 3 Maja 14/96, PL-00-381 WarschauBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Ragazzo Stefano , Strada Sas da le Undesc 4, I-38036 Pozza di FassaBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Rainer Herbert , Dorfstrasse 65, AT-5733 BrambergBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Rankwiler Bruno , Allmid 2, 3155 Helgisried-RohrbachBergführer30.06.26
Rathmayr Bernd , Untere Wart 1, 3600 ThunBergführer27.12.22
Rauber Barbara , Tanneggweg 4, 3604 ThunSchneesportlehrerin30.11.22
Räz Christoph , Kniebrecheweg 12, 3612 SteffisburgBergführer22.02.25
Reber Martin , Gassenweg 40, 3852 RinggenbergBergführer07.09.26
Rehnelt Robert , Strandweg 8, 2560 NidauBergführer30.06.26
Reichen Jakob , Lauenenseestrasse 55, 3782 Lauenen b. GstaadBergführer11.12.22
Reichenbach Benz , Underi Märetmattestrasse 11, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrer31.12.22
Reichenbach Peter , Kirchstrasse 11, 3782 Lauenen b. GstaadSchneesportlehrer30.11.22
Reichenbach Annelise , Sonnige Lauenenstrasse 40, 3782 Lauenen b. GstaadSchneesportlehrerin09.12.23
Reichenbach James , Walischistrasse 21, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrer18.12.23
Reichenbach Walter , Sonnige Lauenenstrasse 40, 3782 Lauenen b. GstaadSchneesportlehrer09.12.23
Reichenbach Renato , Sonnigenlauenenstrasse 37, 3782 Lauenen b. GstaadSchneesportlehrer31.12.23
Reinhard Kaspar , Sonnmatt 71L, 3113 RubigenBergführer15.12.24
Reinle Livia , Plattenweg 4, 3805 Goldswil b. InterlakenSchneesportlehrerin31.12.23
Reist Franz , Kloosweg 41, 2502 Biel-BienneBergführer04.08.26
Remsberg Dale , 2850 Crater Lake Lane, US-80026 LafayetteBergführer22.11.23
Reuteler Arthur , Rübeldorfstrasse 66, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrer07.09.24
Reuteler Markus , Staldenweg 2, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer14.12.23
Ricci Timothy , 1-11 Blackrock Crescent, CA-T1W 1A2 CanmoreBergführer07.02.26
Rieder Reto , Grabenstrasse 6, 3775 Lenk im SimmentalBergführer11.08.26
Rieder Samuel , Rübeldorfstrasse 28, 3792 SaanenBergführer-Aspirant30.09.25
Riggenbach Jürg , Dählenweg 4, 4536 AttiswilSchneesportlehrer17.11.23
Rinaldo Borra , Bisiweg 19, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer mit Canyoning10.08.26
Roca Samuel , Gartenweg 6, 3714 FrutigenBergführer20.09.25
Roche Laurent , 403 route des Outards, FR-74190 PassyBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Rogger Daniel , Tennisweg 4, IT-39030 SextenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Rohr Lukas , Gantrischweg 10, 3125 ToffenBergführer30.06.26
Romang Willy , Bissenstaldenweg 16, 3780 GstaadBergführer07.11.22
Rosenkranz Annina , Schlechtenboden 33, 3722 ScharnachtalKletterlehrerin31.05.24
Rossi Silas , 4 Jennifer Court, US-12561 New PaltzBergführer11.07.23
Rossiter Tim , 83A North Champlain Street, US-05401 BurlingtonBergführer25.02.24
Rösti Hansruedi , Pöschenriedstrasse 78, 3775 Lenk im SimmentalBergführer31.12.23
Rösti Konrad , Faulenbachweg 87, 3700 SpiezBergführer30.06.26
Rousseau Alan , 4115 south diana way, US-84124 Salt Lake CityBergführer28.02.26
Rubi Linda , Rudenz 32, 3860 MeiringenSchneesportlehrerin24.11.25
Rubin Mario , Zündhölzliweg 36, 3714 FrutigenBergführer30.06.26
Rubin Christian , Wilerau 15, 3754 DiemtigenSchneesportlehrer30.11.23
Rudin Christian , Bettlersmatteweg 16, 3778 SchönriedWanderleiter13.09.26
Rudin Monika , Bettlersmatteweg 16, 3778 SchönriedSchneesportlehrerin13.11.26
Ruf Jürg , Hinderi Gasse 46, 3770 ZweisimmenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Rufer Andreas , Bantigerstrasse 47, 3006 BernSchneesportlehrer07.02.23
Rufibach Ernst , Obersteinstrasse 5, 3860 MeiringenBergführer30.06.26
Ruoss Thomas , Schwalbeweg 1, 3270 AarbergSchneesportlehrer14.02.23
Rüter Michael , Grünewaldstrasse 12, DE-69126 HeidelbergBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Sägesser Martin , Ramisberg 1192, 3439 RanflühBergführer30.06.26
Salamon Mark , Richard Wagner Strasse 3, AT-6020 InnsbruckBergführer-Aspirant DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Salazar Calderón José Leonardo , Pognerstrasse 18, DE-81379 MünchenBergführer31.05.26
Santer Gerold , Taxach 60a, AT-6182 Gries im SellrainBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Schaad Thomas , Lerchenweg 2, 4538 OberbippSchneesportlehrer19.12.23
Schäfer Sabine , Hauptstrasse 43, 3854 Oberried am BrienzerseeWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T431.07.23
Schäli Roger , Talstrasse 27, 3805 Goldswil b. InterlakenBergführer12.04.25
Schär Angelina , Interlakenstrasse 69, 3705 FaulenseeKletterlehrerin31.03.24
Schär Priska , Schriberystrasse 3, 3778 SchönriedSchneesportlehrerin30.11.22
Schär Sascha , Gewerbestrasse 4, 3770 ZweisimmenSchneesportlehrer07.01.24
Schärer Sven , Irfigstrasse 7, 3718 KanderstegBergführer mit Canyoning21.08.24
Scheller Lars , Plattenweg 4, 3805 Goldswil b. InterlakenSchneesportlehrer23.12.23
Schenk Fritz , Rosenweg 10e, 3110 MünsingenSchneesportlehrer12.11.22
Schifferli Rolf , Weierhalten 5, 3128 KirchenthurnenBergführer03.08.26
Schild Andreas , Chrachiweid 95, 6083 Hasliberg HohfluhBergführer30.06.26
Schild Reto , Schrändli 459, 6086 Hasliberg ReutiBergführer mit Canyoning23.08.26
Schild Andreas , Saxetbachweg 6, 3812 WilderswilBergführer mit Canyoning09.07.26
Schild Manfred , Schrotenweidli 90 H, 6083 HaslibergSchneesportlehrer27.12.23
Schild Jonas , Marzilistrasse 39, 3005 BernBergführer-Aspirant31.10.22
Schindler Thomas , Gerberngasse 14, 3011 BernBergführer30.01.23
Schläppi Alexander , Steinen 211, 3864 GuttannenBergführer mit Canyoning22.08.26
Schläppi Martin , Funtenenstrasse 17, 3860 MeiringenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Schläppi Bruno , Aarmattenweg 8, 3860 MeiringenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Schläppi Peter , Obersteinstrasse 10, 3860 MeiringenBergführer28.11.22
Schläppi Annina , Steinen 211, 3864 GuttannenSchneesportlehrerin29.11.23
Schläppi - Brügger Barbara , Steinen 211, 3864 GuttannenSchneesportlehrerin31.12.23
Schletti Michael , Oberriedstrasse 6, 3770 ZweisimmenSchneesportlehrer31.12.23
Schlunegger Adolf , Wältelistrasse 15, 3785 Gsteig b. GstaadBergführer30.06.26
Schlunegger Rolf , Glashütte 88a, 3807 IseltwaldBergführer22.07.24
Schlunegger Hans , Mittelmattenweg 13, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer17.12.24
Schmid Christian , Ebenengässli 9, 3703 AeschiriedBergführer30.06.26
Schmid Peter , Bodenstrasse 5, 3715 AdelbodenBergführer30.06.26
Schmid Daniel , Postgasse 2, 3752 WimmisBergführer30.06.26
Schmid Maja , Eymatt 27, 3400 BurgdorfSchneesportlehrerin30.12.23
Schmid Yannick , Paralellstrasse 16, 3714 FrutigenSchneesportlehrer02.12.23
Schneeberger Karin , Grubenstrasse 11, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrerin22.09.25
Schoch Peter , Kanalpromenade 57, 3800 InterlakenBergführer30.06.26
Schönthal Manoach , Alte Strasse 25, 3852 RinggenbergBergführer30.06.26
Schönthal Sigrid , Alte Strasse 25, 3852 RinggenbergBergführerin26.02.25
Schranz Albert , Obere Dorfstrasse 10, 3715 AdelbodenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Schranz Jakob , Engstligenstrasse 43, 3715 AdelbodenSchneesportlehrer06.12.22
Schranz Christoph , Moos 237, 6531 Ried im OberinntalBergführer31.05.23
Schranz Marc , Leissigenstrasse 26, 3704 KrattigenSchneesportlehrer23.12.23
Schranz Christian , Hahnenmoosstrasse 13, 3715 AdelbodenBergführer05.09.26
Schranz Karin , Pöschenriedstrasse 58, 3775 Lenk im SimmentalSchneesportlehrerin22.11.25
Schubert Max , Naumannstrasse 26, DE-80997 MünchenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Schüpbach Silvan , Wylergasse 28, 3608 ThunKletterlehrer04.08.26
Schüpbach Silvan , Wylergasse 28, 3608 ThunBergführer-Aspirant23.11.25
Schwab Eveline , Sonnhalde 1, 3775 LenkSchneesportlehrerin30.11.23
Schwizgebel Regula , Kirchstrasse 44, 3782 Lauenen b. GstaadSchneesportlehrerin06.01.24
Schwizgebel Christian , Kirchstrasse 44, 3782 Lauenen b. GstaadSchneesportlehrer06.01.24
Seewer Florian , Weissenbach 543, 3766 BoltigenSchneesportlehrer31.12.23
Senf Thomas , Steini 51, 3814 GsteigwilerBergführer30.06.26
Sicard Kim , 127 Route des Narces, FR-38112 Autrans-MéaudreBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Siegenthaler Beat , Steindlerstrasse 36 A, 3800 UnterseenBergführer30.06.26
Siegrist Stephan , Hagenstrasse 23, 3852 Ringgenberg BEBergführer mit Canyoning30.07.26
Smart Miles , Rue du Docteur Paccard 109, F-74400 Chamonix-Mont-BlancBergführer22.07.23
Smart Erin , Le Pied des Terrasses, F-05320 La Grave Bergführerin20.11.23
Smart Elizabeth , 109 rue du Docteur Paccard, F-74400 Chamonix-Mont-BlancBergführerin31.12.23
Smith Robert , 302 Avenue des Alpages, FR-74310 Les HouchesBergführer10.05.25
Sollberger Peter , Bergmattestrasse 111, 3777 SaanenmöserBergführer29.08.26
Sommer Erich , Dorfstrasse 9c, 3815 GündlischwandBergführer13.11.22
Spalinger Matthias , Brunngasse 4, 2502 Biel/BienneSchneesportlehrer19.12.23
Spörri Michael , Rossernstrasse 22, 3703 Aeschi bei SpiezBergführer31.12.25
Sres Sabine , Dählenweg 9a, 3672 OberdiessbachWanderleiterin31.05.23
Stähli Peter , Brünigstrasse 78, 3860 MeiringenSchneesportlehrer22.11.25
Stalder Dimitri , Twirgi 136b, 3863 GadmenBergführer31.12.22
Stalder Niklaus , Risegasse 8, 3704 KrattigenBergführer30.06.26
Steber Thomas , Am Bahndamm 3, DE-87663 LengenwangBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Steffen Ruedi , Turbachstrasse 164, 3781 TurbachSchneesportlehrer20.09.23
Steier Hubert , Untrum 15, IT-39040 FeldthurnsBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Steiner Urs , Schlossweg 5, 3714 FrutigenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Steiner Kevin , Sonnenhofstrasse 25, 2542 PieterlenSchneesportlehrer30.11.23
Stettler Martin , Fillacherweg 12, 3806 Bönigen b. InterlakenBergführer30.06.26
Steuri Melanie , Terrassenweg 147, 3818 GrindelwaldSchneesportlehrerin09.12.23
Stock Joseph , Airport Heights Drive 1518, USA-99508 Anchorage, AlaskaBergführer01.02.26
Streich Beat , Hagenstrasse 35, 3852 RinggenbergBergführer23.07.25
Stucki Robert , Hofachernweg 14, 3700 SpiezBergführer30.07.26
Studer Pascal , Am Glütschbach 6, 3628 UttigenSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Sugisaka Tsutomu , B202 2591-1 Hotaka Anumino, J-399-8303 NaganoBergführer30.06.24
Süssmeier Susanne , Lohbachweg C 52, AT-6020 InnsbruckBergführerin DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Suter Tobias , Grossacher 21A, 3326 KrauchthalBergführer24.09.26
Swinton Alastair , Rue Joseph Vallo, FR-74400 Chamonix Mt-BlancBergführer19.02.26
Taglinger Reiner Anton , Oberpinswang 37, AT-6600 PinswangBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Tanner Markus , Unterwahlern 8, 3150 SchwarzenburgWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T413.06.26
Taylor Dylan , 35 chemin du Chantelet, F-74400 ChamonixBergführer10.07.23
Teuscher Fritz , Brünigstrasse 34, 3860 MeiringenBergführer30.06.26
Tièche Manuel , Bahnhofstrasse 1, 3293 DotzigenSchneesportlehrer27.01.23
Tinkhauser Werner , Rienzstrasse 24, IT-39039 NiederdorfBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Trachsel Peter , Wallisgasse 1 B, 3714 FrutigenBergführer06.12.25
Trayfoot-Waugh Helen , 1413 route de Leschaux, FR-74360 VacheresseSchneesportlehrerin DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Trummer Jürg , Fischerweg 1, 3700 SpiezBergführer30.06.26
Tschabold Hano , Eyacheri 2, 3800 Matten b. InterlakenBergführer03.12.22
Tschudi Christian , Mutachstrasse 23, 3008 BernBergführer09.08.26
Tuni Stephane , Aegertzaunstrasse 21, 3812 WilderswilBergführer21.07.26
Turtschi Silvia , Kirschgartenstrasse 47, 3705 FaulenseeSchneesportlehrerin15.12.24
Uhlmann Daniel , 189 Route des Combes, FR-74400 Chamonix Mont BlancBergführer28.03.25
Urfer Stefan , Nelkenweg 22, 3800 Matten bei InterlakenBergführer30.06.26
Utelli Hans-Heini , Gartenstrasse 11, 3600 ThunBergführer17.10.22
Valis Petr , Winkelriedstrasse 4C, 3604 ThunSchneesportlehrer27.11.26
van Spijker Marit , none, 3072 OstermundigenKletterlehrerin25.03.23
Villanueva Roberto , 2215 NW 93rd Street, 98117 SeattleBergführer02.05.26
Vogt Yvonne , Alte Bielstrasse 1A, 2572 MörigenSchneesportlehrerin21.11.22
von Allmen Marc , Gurbenstrasse 30, 3800 UnterseenBergführer31.12.23
von Allmen Roland , Locherbodenstrasse 13, 3818 GrindelwaldSchneesportlehrer26.12.22
von Allmen Toni , Matte 308 A, 3824 StechelbergBergführer18.08.26
von Allmen Paul , Haltenweidli 1338E, 3823 WengenSchneesportlehrer11.12.22
von Bergen Walter , Eggi 6, 3862 InnertkirchenBergführer26.03.23
von Bergen Andreas , Leen 31, 3864 GuttannenBergführer28.03.23
Von Grünigen Yvan , Bodenstrasse 72, 3783 Grund bei GstaadSchneesportlehrer19.12.22
Von Grünigen Michael , Bodmestrasse 5, 3778 SchönriedSchneesportlehrer06.01.24
von Grünigen Markus , Mattegässli 3, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer20.12.25
von Känel Stefan , Bodenstrasse 45, 3715 AdelbodenSchneesportlehrer30.11.22
von Känel Peter , Wallisgasse 32c, 3714 FrutigenBergführer30.06.26
von Känel Ruedi , Kientalstrasse 160, 3722 ScharnachtalSchneesportlehrer30.11.22
von Siebenthal Martin , Gsteigstrasse 65, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer14.12.22
Von Siebenthal Daniel , Gsteigstrasse 67, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer31.12.22
Von Siebenthal Reto , Bettlersmatteweg 23, 3778 SchönriedSchneesportlehrer31.12.22
von Siebenthal Marianne , Interlakenstrasse 47A, 3705 FaulenseeSchneesportlehrerin23.12.23
von Siebenthal-Spreng Christian , Alte Strasse 15, 3777 SaanenmöserSchneesportlehrer06.01.24
von Weissenfluh Urs , Hauptstrasse 43, 3860 MeiringenSchneesportlehrer31.12.23
Vuadens Nicolas , Spiezstrasse 21, 3704 KrattigenBergführer23.09.25
Wäfler Clemens , Bonderlenstrasse 25, 3715 AdelbodenBergführer20.02.26
Wäfler Christian , Lismiweg 3, 3715 AdelbodenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Wäfler Daniela , Humboldtstrasse 27, 3013 BernWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T430.08.26
Wahli Simon , Endweg 21, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer09.06.25
Wahli Ueli , Endweg 21, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer06.04.25
Wälchli Adrian , Wikartswil 630, 3512 WalkringenBergführer30.06.26
Walde Kurt , Kofelweg 19, I-39031 BruneckBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Walter Hartmann , Kohlerernweg 2, 3626 HünibachBergführer30.05.26
Wasem Matthias , Tellplatz 5, 3014 BernBergführer23.06.24
Weber Till , Breitenweg 38, 3652 HilterfingenSchneesportlehrer12.01.25
Weber Ralf , Mühlemattweg 20, 3608 ThunBergführer30.06.26
Weber Walter , Hofacherweg 1, 3704 KrattigenBergführer30.06.26
Weber Markus , Feldstrasse 14, 3855 BrienzBergführer30.06.26
Weber Johannes , Alte Gasse 4, 3704 KrattigenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Weber Helen , Cheserystrasse 28, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrerin18.12.23
Wehren Alfred , Chalberhoenistrasse 7, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrer19.12.25
Wehren Antia , Chalberhoenistrasse 7, 3792 SaanenSchneesportlehrerin19.12.25
Weirather Engelbert , Kirchfeld 13, I-39040 VillnössBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Weiss Norbert , Ried 111, IT-39040 LajenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Wellauer Urs , Boden, 3855 Schwanden b. BrienzBergführer26.09.26
Wenger Benjamin , Trycheleggweg 5, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer31.05.25
Wenger Thierry , Fabrikstrasse 3a, 3455 GrünenSchneesportlehrer16.12.23
Wenger Beat , Spillstattstrasse 69, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer18.10.24
Wenger Rolf , Eggetlistrasse 5, 3770 ZweisimmenSchneesportlehrer03.12.23
Werren Hans-Ulrich , Fansrütistrasse 26, 3550 Langnau im EmmentalBergführer08.08.26
Werren Alexander , Stickliweg 56, 3860 SchattenhalbBergführer-Aspirant17.06.25
Westemeier Dominik , Wolfeggstrasse 9, 3782 LauenenSchneesportlehrer21.11.22
Wettstein Sacha , Tulpenweg 5, 3004 BernBergführer13.11.22
Wexler Andrew , 10-101 Rivers Bend Way, CA-T1W OK5 Dead Man's Flats Bergführer28.08.23
Weyermann Michael , Rütibühlweg 10, 3073 GümligenSchneesportlehrer31.12.23
Wicky Michael , Eggwaldstrasse 45, 3076 WorbBergführer30.06.26
Wicky Jonas , Dahliaweg 14, 3004 BernBergführer30.11.24
Wiedmer Chantal , Stafelalpstrasse 11, 3665 WattenwilWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T430.09.25
Wimmer Roland , Vittorio Veneto 36, IT-39042 BrixenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Winterberger Tobias , Liechtenweg 6, 3860 MeiringenBergführer-Aspirant20.09.25
Wirth Michel , Weissenbühlweg 21, 3007 BernBergführer30.06.26
Wirth Alfred , Enggistweg 478, 3082 SchlosswilBergführer30.06.26
Wirth Barbara , Dorfstrasse 21, 3818 GrindelwaldSchneesportlehrerin09.12.23
Witt Jeffrey , 249 chemin du Cerro, FR-74400 ChamonixBergführer09.06.23
Wittmer Thomas , Beatenbergstrasse 136, 3800 UnterseenSchneesportlehrer14.02.23
Würsten Benno , Dorfstrasse 51, 3773 MattenSchneesportlehrer31.12.22
Würsten Guido , Gutenbrunnenstrasse 36, 3775 Lenk im SimmentalSchneesportlehrer10.02.24
Wüthrich Jörg , Stockrain 9, 4537 WiedlisbachBergführer30.06.26
Wüthrich Silvia , Wenigboden 1346, 3823 WengenSchneesportlehrerin30.11.23
Wüthrich Ramon , Fuhren 83b, 3087 NiedermuhlernSchneesportlehrer09.01.24
Wüthrich Andreas , Hohmadpark 4, 3604 ThunBergführer13.12.25
Wyss Peter , Fuhren, 3822 LauterbrunnenSchneesportlehrer14.02.23
Wyss Marianne , Badrainweg 10, 3816 BurglauenenSchneesportlehrerin10.01.26
Wyss Cyril , Lauenenweg 47d, 3600 ThunSchneesportlehrer07.01.24
Wyssen Petra , Brüggenweg 4, 3715 AdelbodenSchneesportlehrerin30.11.22
Wyssmüller Thomas , Alte Strasse 53, 3778 SchönriedSchneesportlehrer30.11.23
Yamashita Katsuhiro , 220-14 Yamagata-mura, Higashichikuma-Gun, J-390-1301 NaganoBergführer29.05.23
Zaccaron Julian , Gemmistrasse 3, 3604 ThunBergführer09.05.26
Zambetti Nicolas , Rue de la Côte 9, 2710 TavannesBergführer30.06.26
Zambetti Julien , Sous-Chaux 17, 2740 MoutierKletterlehrer14.02.26
Zanker Julian , General Guisanstrasse 44, 3800 InterlakenBergführer06.11.22
Zaugg Stefan , Schwarzenburgstrasse 10, 3007 BernSchneesportlehrer19.12.23
Zeller Samuel , Hertigässli 21, 3800 Matten b. InterlakenBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Zeller Adrian , Schanzenstrasse 16, 3775 Lenk im SimmentalSchneesportlehrer20.12.23
Zenger Daniel , Kirchweg 15, 3323 BäriswilWanderleiter30.11.24
Ziegler Marc , Regenmattenstrasse 33, 3818 GrindelwaldBergführer12.01.27
Zimmermann Christine , Gsteigstrasse 89, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrerin26.12.22
Zumbrunn Hans , Brünigstrasse 3, 3860 MeiringenSchneesportlehrer03.02.24
Zumstein Thomas , Schützenweg 16, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer29.12.23
Zumstein Theodor , Geissholz 189, 3860 SchattenhalbBergführer07.09.26
Zumstein Martin , Bissenstrasse 35, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer30.11.23
Zumstein Jos , Bissenstrasse 35, 3780 GstaadSchneesportlehrer19.12.23
Zurbriggen Reto , Simmengasse 3, 3770 ZweisimmenSchneesportlehrer02.12.22
Zurbrügg Rolf , Falkiweg 5, 3715 AdelbodenBergführer30.06.26
Zurbrügg Peter , Innerrüteni 130 A, 3716 KandergrundBergführer30.06.26
Zurbrügg Michael , Obere Bahnhofstrasse 14, 3714 FrutigenBergführer mit Canyoning07.10.26
Zurbuchen Stefan , Dorfstrasse 21, 3818 GrindelwaldSchneesportlehrer09.12.23
Zürcher Stephan , Tannenweg 2A, 3073 GümligenWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T430.06.26
Zürcher Markus , Allmigässli 27, 3703 AeschiriedWanderleiter30.06.26
Zürcher Christian , Längengrund 45, 3556 TrubSchneesportlehrer30.11.23
  Basel-Landschaft
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Bilger Peter , Sonnenstrase 3, 4415 LausenSchneesportlehrer09.01.23
Ermuth Jan , Alte Landstrasse 16a, 4455 ZunzgenBergführer-Aspirant19.11.23
Hecker Andrea , Strittgässli 3, 4153 ReinachWanderleiterin31.12.22
Köttgen Peter , Wartenbergstrasse 35, 4127 BirsfeldenBergführer31.05.23
Metzger Christian , Neumattstrasse 18a, 4103 BottmingenSchneesportlehrer31.12.23
Storm Mirko , Lerchenweg 45, 4123 AllschwilKletterlehrer mit Klettersteig18.10.24
Tanner Sibylle , Hinterlindenweg 71, 4153 Reinach BLWanderleiterin15.12.25
Tobias Martin , Mattenweg 183b, 4494 OltingenBergführer-Aspirant23.11.25
Walthert Kilian , Hauptstrasse 77, 4450 SissachSchneesportlehrer10.01.26
  Basel-Stadt
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Balmer Dominique , Siegwaldweg 12, 4125 RiehenWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T430.06.26
Bösch Sabina , Wenkenstrasse 92, 4125 RiehenWanderleiterin31.12.25
Buser Christine , Solothurnerstrasse 47, 4053 BaselLeiterin Wildwasserfahrten29.02.24
Erzberger Tobias , Friedensgasse 53, 4056 BaselBergführer27.08.26
Fuchs Gabor , Duggingerhof 38, 4053 BaselBergführer-Aspirant04.01.26
Gawriljuk Kristina , Duggingerhof 38, 4053 BaselWanderleiterin09.08.23
Hager Janis , Eptingerstrasse 19, 4052 BaselBergführer31.12.23
Heinzmann Beatris , Dammerkirchstrasse 56, 4056 BaselWanderleiterin31.08.25
Jacob Lars , Solothurnerstrasse 47, 4053 BaselLeiter Wildwasserfahrten20.06.26
Ramel Thomas , St. Alban-Ring 284, 4052 BaselSchneesportlehrer30.12.23
Rohrer Matthias , Solothurnerstrasse 47, 4053 BaselLeiter Wildwasserfahrten29.02.24
Stadler Andreas , Jacob Burckhardt-Str 20, 4052 BaselBergführer08.10.25
Thommen Denys , Breisacherstrasse 25, 4057 BaselBergführer01.12.24
Wassermann Emanuel , Heuberg 25, 4051 BaselBergführer15.07.23
  Freiburg
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Aebi Christophe , Route d'Estévenens 30, 1687 EstévenensWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T431.12.22
Biller Jasmin , Route du Jura 12A, 1700 FribourgKletterlehrerin30.05.25
Brülhart Anaël , Lindenweg 4, 1717 St. UrsenKletterlehrer31.12.22
Büchler Yves , Route de la Cierne 70, 1619 Les PaccotsSchneesportlehrer31.12.23
Cantin Cyrille Attitude Oxygen, Route Derrière-la-Roche 24, 1637 CharmeyWanderleiter30.06.24
Chatelain Catherine , Chemin de l'Ermitage 20, 1619 PaccotsWanderleiterin27.06.26
Chenaux Marianne , Route de la Ria 50, 1725 PosieuxSchneesportlehrerin30.06.23
Clerc Antoine , Rue du Prieuré 24, 1636 BrocBergführer-Aspirant01.08.26
Crettenand Gilliand Sandrine , Route de la Daille 40, 1740 NeyruzSchneesportlehrerin30.06.23
Currat Stéphane Nature Aventures, Chemin du Pâquier 13, 1625 MaulesWanderleiter09.06.26
Dargent Christophe , Rue Hans-Fries 5, 1700 FribourgBergführer-Aspirant14.10.25
Dietrich-Chatagny Martine , Chemin de La Lamberta 18, 1789 LugnorreWanderleiterin19.09.26
Dimitriou Alexandre , Chemin de la Comba 29, 1637 CharmeyWanderleiter25.08.26
Ecoeur Christian , L'Aubépena 53, 1489 MuristBergführer16.03.26
Fragnière Sébastien , Rue de Vevey 193, 1630 BulleBergführer mit Canyoning09.06.26
Gilliand Alain , Route de la Daille 40, 1740 NeyruzSchneesportlehrer09.06.26
Hattich Grégoire , Route de Schiffenen 4, 1700 FribourgBergführer-Aspirant14.10.25
Henchoz Corentin , Chemin des Coquilles 118, 1630 BulleSchneesportlehrer30.06.23
Keckeis Bastian , Route d'Onnens 10, 1745 LentignyWanderleiter31.12.23
Kropf Peter , Kaspera 706, 1716 SchwarzseeSchneesportlehrer31.12.22
Leyvraz Jean-François , Route des Préalpes 5, 1752 Villars-sur-GlâneSchneesportlehrer09.06.26
Michel Sylvain , Chemind de l'Ecole 12, 1744 ChénensBergführer-Aspirant31.12.23
Monney Sébastien , Route François-Arsent 1, 1700 FribourgBergführer15.12.25
Morand Pierre PMO IMALPINAD Sàrl, Villarblanchin 14, 1661 Le PâquierBergführer31.12.24
Mosimann Theres , En Amont 9, 1784 WallenriedSchneesportlehrerin31.12.24
Mouthon Marc Alp’Mamouth, Champ Bonjard 82, 1782 BelfauxWanderleiter02.06.26
Muheim Bernard , Ottisberg 18, 3186 DüdingenBergführer30.06.24
Noirjean Frédéric , Sous-le-Clou 4, 1788 PrazSchneesportlehrer31.12.22
Peter Zbinden Andrea , Route de Bertigny 10, 1700 FribourgBergführerin20.06.26
Pilloud Jean-Jacques , Chemin de la Léchère 14, 1618 Châtel-St-DenisBergführer17.02.26
Pochon Sébastien , Pérolles d'en Haut 16, 1752 Villars-sur-GlâneKletterlehrer20.06.26
Rappo Ivo , Leist 4, 1715 AlterswilSchneesportlehrer31.12.22
Rebetez Martin , Route d'Autafond 87, 1782 AutafondKletterlehrer17.06.25
Roggen-Crausaz Catherine , Route de Lentigny 23, 1741 CottensWanderleiterin08.02.25
Rumo Rachel Attitude Oxygen, Impasse des Etoiles 17, 1724 SenèdesWanderleiterin31.12.23
Savary Joël , Chemin du Gibart 26, 1720 CorminboeufWanderleiter30.06.23
Scyboz Léo , Rue de Champ-Barby 48, 1630 BulleBergführer-Aspirant30.06.25
Strauss Florian , Chemin des Planchettes 9, 1731 EpendesBergführer31.12.23
Studemann François , Route de Vuippens 52, 1630 BulleBergführer30.06.23
Torrent Juliane , Route de la Gare 38, 1669 Les Sciernes d'AlbeuveWanderleiterin31.12.23
von Ungern Alexander , Route du Fort-Saint-Jacques 1, 1700 FribourgBergführer25.08.26
Wannier Antoine , Rue de Montsalvens 41, 1636 BrocBergführer-Aspirant31.12.23
Wicky Andreas , Route de la Veveyse 2, 1700 FribourgBergführer-Aspirant14.10.25
Winkler Jean-Bernard , Route de la Berra 9, 1752 Villars-sur-GlâneBergführer30.06.23
Zbinden Beat , Rte de Bertigny 10, 1700 FreiburgBergführer04.07.26
Zbinden Herbert , Lanthen 180, 3185 SchmittenBergführer04.07.26
  Genf
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Alimenti Carrard Silvana , 35 Chemin de Mollex, 1258 PerlyWanderleiterin15.02.23
Appert Jean-Christoph , Chemin du salève 18, 1213 Petit-LancyKletterlehrer28.02.26
Boult Bruce , 9 chemin Adolphe Pasteur, 1209 GenèveSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
Bourquin Laetitia , 4b chemin de blonay, 1234 VessyWanderleiterin12.04.25
Chapron Frédéric , 5 rue du Val Vert, Seynod, FR-74600 AnnecyKletterlehrer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Clark Thomas , Chemin de la Traille 6, 1213 OnexSchneesportlehrer24.10.23
Cornali Alessandro , Chemin de Pinchat 3A, 1227 Carouge GEKletterlehrer11.07.26
Demaurex Blaise , Chemin des Bouvreuils 3, 1234 VessyBergführer30.06.26
Desbaillet Jean-Marc , 322 rte de Brétigny, FR-01210 OrnexSchneesportlehrer06.01.24
Fournier Didier , 140 Route d'Hermance, 1245 Collonge-BelleriveBergführer27.07.26
Gabioud Emmanuelle , Pré-Jérôme 5, 1205 GenèveWanderleiterin14.04.23
Haeni Jérôme , 5 chemin de Pinchat , 1227 CarougeBergführer26.01.26
Keller Didier , Chemin d'Archamps 7, 1257 La Croix-de-RozonSchneesportlehrer12.11.26
Lehmann Charles , Chemin de Calabry 10, 1233 BernexWanderleiter02.02.25
Lombard Jeremy , 17 chemin de la Cocuaz, 1253 VandoeuvresSchneesportlehrer27.11.23
Lozeron Jean-Louis , 130 Chemin d’Orjobet , FR-74160 Collonges-sous-SalèveBergführer31.03.25
Mailhot Philippe , Rue du Levant 11, 1248 HermanceBergführer15.08.26
Malacorda Sabrina , Route de Frontenex 61, 1207 GenèveWanderleiterin04.02.24
Ormond Richard , 7 ch. de la Messin, 1244 ChoulexSchneesportlehrer31.12.23
Oyon Quentin , Rue Voltaire 31, 1201 GenéveSchneesportlehrer20.12.23
Pfulg Létitia , 59, chemin des Mésanges, 1226 ThônexWanderleiterin29.10.23
Piola Michel , Route d'Annecy 237, 1257 Croix-de-RozonBergführer29.09.26
Scherrer Guy , Chemin des Champs de Chaux 7, 1222 VésenazBergführer10.08.26
Tallent Sébastien , 13 Ch Pré-au-Clerc , 1298 CélignyBergführer-Aspirant09.02.26
  Glarus
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Aschwanden Gabi , Auenstrasse 8, 8783 LinthalWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T419.03.26
Baumann Maya , Mattstrasse 48, 8754 NetstalSchneesportlehrerin20.02.24
Blatter Silvia , Grantenbodenstrasse 8, 8784 BraunwaldSchneesportlehrerin31.10.22
Dick Matthäus , Widmenstrasse 18, 8758 ObstaldenBergführer21.02.23
Elmer Beat , Untertal 32, 8767 ElmSchneesportlehrer23.12.23
Fischli Roman , Kirchenackerstrasse 8, 8757 FilzbachBergführer20.12.24
Fischli Regula , Dorfstrasse 69, 8773 HaslenSchneesportlehrerin19.11.23
Frank-Schoppmann Marcel , Obererlen 23a, 8752 NäfelsBergführer13.11.22
Frei Ueli , Zunweg 8, 8773 HaslenBergführer28.03.26
Freitag Claudia , Obere Chappelen 8, 8767 ElmSchneesportlehrerin23.12.23
Freitag Johann Rudolf , Rüfi 3, 8767 ElmSchneesportlehrer23.12.23
Furter Heinrich , Grundstrasse 27, 8762 Schwanden GLBergführer19.03.26
Glarner Reto , Adlenbach 44, 8775 LuchsingenSchneesportlehrer31.12.23
Hauser Pankraz , Allmeindstrasse 23, 8753 MollisBergführer23.10.22
Huser Marco , Mattstrasse 17, 8754 NetstalSchneesportlehrer19.02.24
Jenni Ruedi , Dornhaus 3, 8777 DiesbachBergführer19.03.26
Jenni Ruedi , Dornhaus 3, 8777 DiesbachSchneesportlehrer19.03.26
Kobi Largo Maya , Adlergasse 3, 8762 SoolWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T430.11.25
Kühne Thomas , Am Bach 15, 8750 GlarusSchneesportlehrer11.12.24
Laurent Noël , Herrenstrasse 58, 8762 SchwandenSchneesportlehrer18.12.24
Leuzinger Samuel , Kirchenackerstrasse 42, 8757 FilzbachBergführer19.03.26
Leuzinger Samuel , Kirchenackerstrasse 42, 8757 FilzbachKletterlehrer19.03.26
Marti Ernst , Sulzbachstrasse 23, 8767 ElmBergführer24.05.26
Meichtry Rainer W. , Maschinenweg 1, 8773 HaslenWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T405.04.26
Müller Claudia , Dornhaus 12, 8777 DiesbachWanderleiterin28.01.23
Müller Martin , Beglingen 15, 8753 MollisSchneesportlehrer15.11.23
Pedrocchi Jürg , Auen 1, 8767 ElmSchneesportlehrer02.03.26
Rauner Hans , Obbortstrasse 14, 8783 LinthalBergführer22.03.26
Reithebuch André AnRei GmbH, Holderboden 43, 8762 SoolBergführer20.08.25
Rhyner Hansueli , Rain 165, 8762 SchwändiBergführer19.03.26
Schiesser Lukas , Reitimatt 8, 8783 LinthalSchneesportlehrer19.11.23
Schnyder Thomas , Sätliboden 6, 8782 Rüti GLSchneesportlehrer30.11.22
Schuler-Hauser Balz , Niederschwendistrasse 6, 8784 BraunwaldSchneesportlehrer08.12.23
  Graubünden
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Pavelcik Zbynek , Via Marcau 8, 7031 Laax GRSchneesportlehrer15.12.25
à Porta Alfons , Via Cumünela 45, 7522 La Punt Chamues-chBergführer26.10.25
Adank Markus , Steigstrasse 20, 7306 FläschBergführer mit Canyoning24.09.23
Aeberhard Werner , Via San Bastiaun 16, 7503 SamedanBergführer27.08.23
Aebi Adrian , Hubelstrasse 58, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer22.12.23
Albertini Marco , Conchetta 45R, 6565 San BernardinoSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Albin Battesta , Via Pros da God Sur 28, 7504 PontresinaBergführer28.10.23
Albrecht Marc , Via Casut 1, 7164 DardinBergführer26.10.24
Aldiano Davide , corso andrea podestà 6/4, I-16128 GenovaSchneesportlehrer20.11.22
Altherr Monica , Via Pros da God 2, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrerin04.11.23
Altrichter Cornelia , Via Cons 11, 7031 Laax GRSchneesportlehrer25.11.24
Ambühl Conrad , Höfjistrasse 1, 7277 Davos GlarisSchneesportlehrer19.11.23
Ambühl Hans , Wissigenbodenstrasse 2, 7277 Davos GlarisSchneesportlehrer15.10.23
Ambühl Michael , Lärchenweg 1, 7276 Davos FrauenkirchSchneesportlehrer21.12.24
Ammann Daniel , In den Büelen 9, 7260 Davos DorfSchneesportlehrer31.12.23
Anesini Noemi , Jeninserstrasse 24, 7208 MalansSchneesportlehrer02.12.23
Arquint Benedikt , Aräljastrasse 13, 7214 GrüschSchneesportlehrer01.10.23
Auer Mirco , Röza 21, 7235 FiderisSchneesportlehrer21.10.23
Augustin Aurelius , Avant Porta 3, 7458 MonSchneesportlehrer22.12.23
Augustin Rafael , Voa principala 34, 7078 LenzerheideSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Baccaglio Kevin , Chiss 7 , 7503 SamedanSchneesportlehrer19.11.23
Bachmann Rudolf Eduard , Via Somplaz 16, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer26.11.23
Bader Matthias , Brennerstrasse 6c, A-6020 InnsbruckBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Baer David , Promulins 21, 7503 SamedanSchneesportlehrer31.12.23
Baer David , Promulins 21, 7503 SamedanWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T417.06.23
Baggenstos Angelo , Via Maistra 27, 7513 SilvaplanaSchneesportlehrer10.09.23
Balduzzi Dario , Voa Canols 13, 7077 ValbellaSchneesportlehrer03.12.23
Balett Robin , Via Cuort 32, 7165 Breil/BrigelsSchneesportlehrer15.12.25
Ballat Eugen Johann , Mezvei 17, 7464 ParsonzBergführer27.08.23
Balsiger Sämi , Landwasserstrasse 29, 7276 Davos FrauenkirchSchneesportlehrer21.10.23
Balz Marco , Via Suot Crasta 16, 7505 Celerina/SchlarignaSchneesportlehrer10.11.23
Balzer Federica , Via da Surovas 21, 7504 PontresinaKletterlehrerin29.01.23
Bamert Silvio , Eggaweg 14, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer26.11.23
Bänziger Peter , Tittwiesenstrasse 82, 7000 ChurSchneesportlehrer17.09.23
Bänziger Kevin , Quadratscha 28 , 7503 SamedanSchneesportlehrer08.12.25
Bardill Johann , Grischunaweg 8, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer21.10.23
Bardill Andreas , Hauptstrasse 10, 7231 Pragg-JenazBergführer18.04.25
Bardill-Vogt Christian Valentin , Nuoiserstrasse 3, 7224 PutzBergführer03.09.23
Bardoux Joèl , Via Maistra 70, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer14.01.25
Bargetze Michael , Poska 16, 9495 TriesenBergführer22.12.25
Barth Lukas , Punt 42, 7550 ScuolLeiter Wildwasserfahrten30.04.23
Batiste Sabine , Sot god 8A, 7078 LenzerheideSchneesportlehrerin10.09.23
Baumgartner Urs , Via Lieptgas 24f, 7018 Flims-WaldhausBergführer11.12.22
Bavo Valentina , Via Maistra 41, 7513 SilvaplanaSchneesportlehrerin26.11.23
Benz Marco , Silvapinaweg 8, 7252 Klosters DorfBergführer28.10.23
Bergamin Sep Antona , Sumvei 9, 7452 CunterWanderleiter24.09.23
Bergamin Carina , Sumvei 9, 7452 CunterSchneesportlehrer25.11.25
Bernasocchi Marco , Via Marcau 6, 7031 Laax GRSchneesportlehrer21.10.23
Bernhard Jürg , Cresta Sura 4, 7425 MaseinBergführer mit Canyoning10.09.23
Bernhard Stefan , Hauptstrasse 6, 7494 Davos WiesenSchneesportlehrer10.12.23
Bertacchi Roberto , Via dals Bofs 22, 7512 ChampèrSchneesportlehrer28.01.25
Berther David , Underhof 27, 7104 VersamBergführer27.04.24
Berther Aldo , Via Ravarolas 7, 7189 RuerasBergführer mit Canyoning10.09.23
Berther David , Via Foppas 14, 7186 SegnasBergführer26.10.24
Berther Franziska , Via Ravarolas 7, 7189 RuerasSchneesportlehrer26.10.24
Beti Mirko , Via S. Giovanni 13, 7742 PoschiavoSchneesportlehrer19.11.23
Betschart Toni , Ortolfistrasse 6, 7277 Davos GlarisBergführer17.12.23
Bezzola Flurin , Röven Suot 51A, 7530 ZernezSchneesportlehrer16.10.23
Bezzola-Zumstein Martina , Röven Suot 51A, 7530 ZernezSchneesportlehrer02.01.24
Bickel Reto , Spartavia 46, 7545 GuardaSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Biekart Elisabeth , Via dals Bofs 3, 7512 ChampférSchneesportlehrer02.12.25
Biland Rainer , il Stuz 18, 7018 Flims WaldhausSchneesportlehrer02.04.23
Binkert Peter , Via Plauns 23, 7512 ChampfèrBergführer mit Canyoning10.09.23
Biribauer Colin , St. Veiter Straße 19/12, A-5621 St. VeitBergführer-Aspirant DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Bisaz Jon Andri , Vietta da la Posta 9, 7505 Celerina/SchlarignaSchneesportlehrer22.12.23
Blaschek Alexander , Am Grünstein 1, D-83471 SchönauBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Bläsi Caroline , Via Principala 41, 7165 Breil/BrigelsSchneesportlehrerin22.12.25
Blattner Sabrina , Bedraweg 6, 7260 Davos DorfSchneesportlehrerin21.10.23
Blum Nils , Neuwisstrasse 12, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer03.12.24
Blum Daniele , Palätscherstrasse 1, 7057 LangwiesSchneesportlehrer13.01.24
Blum Nils , Quellenweg 1, 7050 ArosaBergführer-Aspirant15.09.26
Bodenmann Stefan , Rätikonstrasse 18, 7302 LandquartBergführer27.08.23
Bodmer Rüdiger , Dorfstrasse 29, 7260 Davos DorfWanderleiter06.01.26
Böhm Nicola , Via Surpunt 10, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer22.12.23
Bolesch Rainer , Schäftlarnstrasse 150, D-81371 MünchenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Bolli Clemens , Promenade 150, 7260 Davos DorfSchneesportlehrer13.01.24
Bottlang Erich , Via Mezdi 4, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer21.10.23
Brand Daniel , Flurstrasse 3, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer02.12.23
Braschel Alexander , Holzmeisterstrasse 38, A-5072 SiezenheimSchneesportlehrer08.12.25
Brasser Christian , Funerschus 2b, 7075 ChurwaldenSchneesportlehrer16.10.23
Brosi Georg , Talerbödenweg 2, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Brüesch Luzi , Oberdorf 66, 7064 TschiertschenSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Brugger Flurin , Heimbergstrasse 34, 7076 ParpanSchneesportlehrer18.01.25
Brunner Hans Ulrich , Obere Prätschwaldstrasse 12, 7058 LitzirütiBergführer03.09.23
Brunner Paul , Pradels 143, 7523 S-ChanfBergführer mit Canyoning22.12.23
Brunold Daniel , Schulhausweg 6, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Bucher Joel , Oberseepromenade 10, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer08.12.25
Büchler Dominick , Voa principala 13, 7077 ValbellaSchneesportlehrer01.10.23
Buchli Claudia , Veia da Runtgets 76J, 7440 AndeerSchneesportlehrerin08.10.23
Buchli Not , Bügliet 107, 7554 SentBergführer27.06.25
Buchli Carsten , Veia da Runtgets 76J, 7440 AndeerSchneesportlehrer03.12.24
Buchwieser Sebastian , Zugspitzstr.7, D-82491 GrainauBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Bückers Michael , Birkenstrasse 4a, D-83679 SachsenkamBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Bühler Martin , Chà Suot 6, 7502 BeverBergführer mit Canyoning01.10.23
Bühler Erika , Chà Suot 6, 7502 BeverBergführerin mit Canyoning17.09.23
Bühlmann Stefan , Äber 9, 7062 PassuggBergführer-Aspirant19.11.23
Bundi Rolf , Hauptstrasse 66, 7075 ChurwaldenSchneesportlehrer10.12.23
Bunschoten Omkara , Via dal Tir 5, 7514 Sils im Engadin/SeglSchneesportlehrer12.01.26
Caderas Gian , Via Termin 35, 7126 CastrischSchneesportlehrer11.12.22
Cadonau Toni , Via Feidas 4, 7137 FlondSchneesportlehrer09.12.23
Caflisch Roman , Rüefa 1, 7015 TaminsBergführer mit Canyoning28.10.23
Cahenzli Reto , Dischmastrasse 46, 7260 Davos DorfSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Cajochen Kevin , Lärchenring 6, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer25.11.25
Cajöri Arno , Via Seglias 17, 7504 PontresinaBergführer05.08.24
Campell Gudench , Sur il Chaunt 240, 7526 Cinuos-chelSchneesportlehrer01.10.23
Campell Riet Rudolf , Sur il Chaunt 238, 7526 Cinuos-chelSchneesportlehrer03.09.23
Candiotto Cristian , Via Nazionale 29/a, i-23010 Gerola AltaBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Cappi Nicolò , Via Suot Crasta 19, 7505 Celerina/SchlarignaSchneesportlehrer08.12.25
Carì Andrea Maurizio , Via Vittorio Emanuele 5, I-23813 CortenovaBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Carisch Giani , Veia Sur Curt 4, 7460 SavogninSchneesportlehrer07.03.26
Carisch Nina , Veia Sur Curt 4, 7460 SavogninSchneesportlehrerin07.03.26
Carisch Yvonne , Sulada 5, 7463 RiomSchneesportlehrerin29.12.23
Carnal Jean-Pierre , Via dal Bagn 17, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer03.12.23
Casanova Claudia , In den Büelen 9, 7260 Davos DorfSchneesportlehrerin28.10.23
Casiraghi Giacomo , Via De Capitani Di Masegra 28, I-23100 SondrioBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Caspar Christian , Tälfscherstrass 27, 7240 KüblisSchneesportlehrer21.10.23
Caspar Jan , Schatzmura 5a, 7493 SchmittenBergführer21.10.23
Caspar Carla , Tälfscherstrass 27, 7240 KüblisSchneesportlehrerin21.10.23
Casparin Diego , Stradung 32, 7460 SavogninSchneesportlehrer15.12.25
Casparin Claudio , Stradung 32, 7460 SavogninSchneesportlehrer23.02.26
Casparin Mario , Stradung 32, 7460 SavogninSchneesportlehrer14.03.26
Casutt Hans Peter , Via Fanaus Sura 4, 7152 SagognSchneesportlehrer04.11.23
Casutt Marcel , Alt Strass 32, 7203 TrimmisSchneesportlehrer27.08.23
Cathomen Aluis , Via Cadruvi Sut 24, 7165 Breil/BrigelsSchneesportlehrer28.10.23
Cavalli Marco , Via da Fidaz 53b, 7019 FidazSchneesportlehrer15.11.24
Cavalli Massimo , Mariol 129b, 7524 ZuozSchneesportlehrer27.11.22
Cavegn Curdin , Via Marcau 6 , 7031 Laax GRBergführer07.12.25
Cernak Slavomir , Via Maistra 70, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer09.12.22
Chanal Benoit , 16 Quai Eugène Charpenay, F-38700 La TroncheBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Christen Rudolf , Via D'Arövens 46, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Christen Rita , Via sut baselgia 1, 7180 DisentisBergführerin28.08.23
Christoffel Roman , Via Suot Chesas 18, 7512 ChampfèrSchneesportlehrer09.03.24
Chudoba Svenja , Bondastrasse 113, 7000 ChurSchneesportlehrer25.11.24
Ciapponi Nicola , Via Bottà 22a, I-23017 MorbegnoBergführer-Aspirant DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Codega Davide , Via Vittorio Emanuele n. 2, I-23014 DelebioBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Colombo Mirko , Via Maistra 168, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer18.09.23
Colombo Andrea , Via Ing. Rancilio 4, I-23817 Moggio ValsassinaSchneesportlehrer09.12.22
Colturi Michele , Via Carpin 9a, I-23030 ValdisottoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Colzada Gualtiero , Via Giovanni Pascoli 32, I-23022 Novate MezzolaBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Conrad Christian , Hitzenbodenstrasse 3, 7277 Davos GlarisSchneesportlehrer26.11.23
Conrad Christian , Horlaubenstrasse 8a, 7260 Davos DorfSchneesportlehrer26.11.23
Conrad Daniel , Via Bargagliot 3b, 7017 Flims DorfSchneesportlehrer22.12.23
Conrad Markus , Sertigerstrasse 15, 7272 Davos ClavadelSchneesportlehrer15.10.23
Conrad Ulrich , Brämabüelstrasse 9, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer04.11.23
Conrad Sebastian , Innere-Wiener Strasse 28, D-81667 MünchenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Costa Roberto , Via da la Botta 21, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer02.12.23
Crameri Moreno , Via Pros da God 4, 7504 PontresinaBergführer25.11.25
Crastan Gian Duri , Corgnuns 725, 7550 ScuolSchneesportlehrer10.12.23
Crudeli Filippo , Via Redipuglia, I-20847 AlbiateSchneesportlehrer28.01.25
Damiani Sandro , Schinnas Sot 813, 7550 ScuolSchneesportlehrer03.12.24
Danuser Christian , sonnenberstrasse 13, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Däscher Beat , Langmattastrasse 18, 7276 Davos FrauenkirchSchneesportlehrer26.11.23
Debonlier Herve , 10 rue du coteau, F-782000 Mantes-La-JolieSchneesportlehrer23.11.22
Deflorin Ursula , Via Alpsu 169, 7187 CamischolasSchneesportlehrerin16.11.25
Deflorin Justina , Via Lucmagn 10, 7180 Disentis/MustérSchneesportlehrerin15.01.23
Degonda Paul , Via Alpsu 20, 7180 Disentis/ MustérBergführer mit Canyoning24.09.23
Deininger Daniela , Via G. Segantini 11, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrerin02.12.23
Del Moro Simone , Via Maistra 117, 7505 Celerina/SchlarignaSchneesportlehrer22.12.23
Del Negro Diego , Vuorcha 108i, 7524 ZuozSchneesportlehrer18.09.23
Demarmels Tizian , Veia Cadras 12, 7462 SaloufSchneesportlehrer25.11.25
Demonti Moreno , Via da Sotsassa 23, 7742 PoschiavoBergführer27.08.23
Deplazes Roland , Via Cadruvi Sut 26, 7165 Breil/BrigelsSchneesportlehrer04.11.23
Deplazes Nadia , Via Reits 21, 7173 SurreinSchneesportlehrerin03.02.26
Deplazes David , Via Reits 311, 7173 SurreinWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T408.10.23
Derungs Jasmin , Sot god 11, 7078 LenzerheideSchneesportlehrerin08.10.23
Derungs Lucas , Via Forio 1, 7014 TrinBergführer-Aspirant29.09.24
Desax Lucas , Via Casu 19, 7164 DardinBergführer15.06.26
Dettli Christian Andreas , Loretzhaus 55c, 7447 Cresta (Avers)Schneesportlehrer15.10.23
Dicht Thomas , Talgasse 3a, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer02.12.23
Dietiker Thomas , Landwasserstrasse 29, 7276 Davos FrauenkirchWanderleiter29.10.23
Dietiker Thomas , Landwasserstrasse 29, 7276 Davos FrauenkirchSchneesportlehrer18.11.24
Disch Severin , Mattawaldstrasse 26, 7260 Davos DorfBergführer15.10.24
Dönz Patrick , Sendas 4, 7423 SarnSchneesportlehrer16.10.23
Dostmann Marianne , Aussergasse 4, 7015 TaminsSchneesportlehrerin22.01.25
Dürr Lukas , Tersierstrasse 25, 7220 SchiersBergführer10.09.23
Duschletta Curdin , Scheschna 294A, 7530 ZernezSchneesportlehrer25.11.25
Duvoisin Henri , Plaun Grond 26e, 7532 TschiervWanderleiter04.11.23
Eberle Bernd , Im Gries 16, D-82481 MittenwaldBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Efinger Flurin , Holunderweg 16, 7000 ChurSchneesportlehrer25.11.25
Eggenberger Fabiana , Dieschen-seura 3, 7078 LenzerheideSchneesportlehrerin10.09.23
Eggenberger Vital , Grabenstrasse 4, 7304 MaienfeldBergführer24.09.23
Egli Hans , Murastrasse 68, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer26.11.23
Eisele Patric , Landstrasse 80, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer29.10.23
Eldahuk Maria Laura , Via da la Staziun 9, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrerin03.12.23
Engel Urban , Untere Prätschwaldstrasse 42, 7057 LangwiesSchneesportlehrer18.09.23
Engi Andreas , Gandastrasse 13, 7206 IgisSchneesportlehrer18.09.23
Engi Marco , Oberdorf 63a, 7064 TschiertschenSchneesportlehrer10.12.23
Engi Leonhard , Oberdorf 63a, 7064 TschiertschenSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Erny Fabian , Giassa Stipa 16, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer10.09.23
Erny Georg , Archas Sot 192, 7554 SentSchneesportlehrer04.01.25
Ettlin Urs , Via Somplaz 41, 7500 St. MoritzBergführer21.10.23
Fankhauser Carlo , Gürtelstrasse 76, 7000 ChurSchneesportlehrer04.12.22
Farace Andrea , Chaunt da Crusch 328, 7524 ZuozSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Faulhaber Peter , Zur Weißenbachmühle 16, D-88167 StiefenhofenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Fausch Patrick , Bärgweg 6, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer02.12.25
Fiol Jonathan , Via Surpunt 6, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer21.10.23
Fleischmann Markus , Schleiermacherweg 7, D-81735 MünchenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Flepp Gion Michel , Via Sontga Gada 7, 7180 DisentisSchneesportlehrer24.02.24
Flepp Clau Giusep , Survitg 48, 7184 CuragliaSchneesportlehrer01.10.23
Flepp Georg Anton , Segantinistrasse 19, 7000 ChurBergführer17.09.23
Flepp Otmar , Via Alpsu 37, 7180 Disentis/MustérBergführer02.12.23
Flepp Silvan , Via Principala 32, 7166 TrunBergführer-Aspirant12.10.25
Fliri Ann , Viel Da Gallas 112E, 7530 ZernezSchneesportlehrerin30.10.22
Floquet Antoine , 413 Avenue des Alpages, 74310 Les HouchesBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Florin Josias , Serneuserstrasse 41f, 7249 SerneusBergführer22.12.23
Florinet Roman , Voa viglia 51, 7082 LainSchneesportlehrer01.10.23
Flür Manfred , Plangg 26d, A-6460 ImstBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Flütsch Ernst , Gafierstrasse 3, 7246 St. AntönienSchneesportlehrer22.12.23
Flütsch Bruno , Oberschraweg 30, 7220 SchiersBergführer19.11.23
Flütsch Markus , Ascharinastrasse 17, 7245 AscharinaBergführer08.10.23
Folini Maurizio , Via Fracia 4, I-23036 TeglioBergführer mit Canyoning03.04.25
Fopp Reto , Promenade 40, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer04.11.23
Forni Andrea , Landwasserstrasse 16, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer10.12.24
Forrer Werner , Quaderweg 19, 7206 IgisWanderleiter21.10.23
Fossati Fabio , Auweg 2, 7023 HaldensteinSchneesportlehrer19.11.23
Franchini Silvestro , Via Serafino Serafini 19, I-38095 Tre VilleBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Frank Karl Florian , Matsch 66, I-39024 MalsSchneesportlehrer29.01.23
Frasnelli Carlo , schützenweg 1, 7000 ChurBergführer04.03.25
Frei Kathrin , Alteinstrasse 22, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrerin15.01.23
Frei Christian , Richtstattweg 1, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer03.12.23
Frei Giacum , Bondastrasse 48, 7000 ChurBergführer26.10.25
Frey Thomas , Station Versam 7, 7104 VersamLeiter Wildwasserfahrten28.01.25
Frick Eckehard , Enzenspergerweg 10, D-87561 OberstdorfBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Friessnig Felix , Roseggerstrasse 11, A-6020 InnsbruckBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Frigerio Daniele Andrea , Via E. Torricelli 3, I-20845 SovicoWanderleiter DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Fringer Heinz , Unterseestrasse 24, 7050 ArosaBergführer09.12.23
Frischknecht Curdin , Via las Palas 8, 7016 Trin MulinSchneesportlehrer17.09.23
Fritz Tim , Passstrasse 18, D-79674 TodtnauSchneesportlehrer04.10.25
Fuchs Armin , Wetterkreuzweg 35, A-6170 ZirlBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Fuchs Sebastian , Vogelweiderstraße 13a, A-6300 WörglBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Fuhrimann Jürg , Landstrasse 143, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer15.11.23
Furger Christian , Via Giarsun 22, 7504 PontresinaBergführer14.01.25
Ganahl Matthias , Buchenweg 4, A-6774 TschaggunsBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Gansner Robin , Fatschnaus 7, 7215 FanasSchneesportlehrer04.01.25
Gantenbein Hans , Via dal Corvatsch 37, 7513 Silvaplana Bergführer01.10.23
Gartmann Michael , Mobielerstrasse 176, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer19.11.23
Gaudet Christophe , Ca d'Maté 3, 7516 MalojaSchneesportlehrer10.12.23
Gerber Simon , Kettweg 8, 7000 ChurSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Gerig Lukas , Monbielerstrasse 83, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer16.10.23
Ghiggia Matteo , Hofweg 18, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer03.12.23
Gianatti Christian , via Lusardi 9, I-23100 SondrioBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Gidaro Giuseppe , Via leone tolstoi 16, I-20146 MilanoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Gilgen Michel , Via Digg 30, 7014 Trin Schneesportlehrer09.12.23
Gilly Adrian , Via da Scuola Veglia 15, 7514 Sils/Segl MariaSchneesportlehrer22.12.23
Giossi Iso , Via Faltscharidas 7, 7180 Disentis/MustérBergführer10.09.23
Giovanoli Cécile , Spino 6, 7606 PromontognoSchneesportlehrer21.01.25
Gir Franco , Rheinstrasse 33, 7000 ChurBergführer02.12.23
Gisler Max , Poststrasse 178, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer22.12.23
Gisler Michael , Via Begl dil Luzi 3a, 7014 TrinSchneesportlehrer01.10.23
Giuliani Pierino , Via da Cancian 14A, 7742 PoschiavoBergführer13.09.26
Glinz Christian , Via Marcau 6, 7031 Laax GRSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Gnos Daniel , Brüggerschhof 9, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer01.10.23
Godli Daniel , Via da la Botta 83, 7504 PontresinaBergführer22.12.25
Godli Seraina , Via da la Botta 83, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrerin21.12.24
Goldener Marco , Steigstrasse 46, 7306 FläschBergführer-Aspirant22.05.26
Goldhofer Viola , Hofmark 14a, D-82393 IffeldorfBergführerin DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Gonzalez Matias , Via Cruscheda 33, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer21.01.24
Gorlier Ermanno , Via da la Staziun 9, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer03.12.23
Götte Urs Bobi , Tobelweg 18, 7027 CastielBergführer10.09.23
Gottlieb Miroslav , Via Sturetscha 7, 7513 SilvaplanaSchneesportlehrer15.01.23
Graf Marc , Farnusweg 68, 7074 MalixBergführer15.01.23
Grass Schimun , Davo Stron 259, 7554 SentSchneesportlehrer19.11.23
Grass Thomas , Erlenweg 9, 7252 Kolsters-DorfSchneesportlehrer15.10.23
Grass Walter , Unterdorf 10, 7427 UrmeinSchneesportlehrer02.04.23
Grässling Helmut , Juns 629, A-6293 TuxBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Gredig Jann , Schmidsch-Hus-Weg, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Grichting Reto , Tratzastrasse 65, 7243 PanySchneesportlehrer15.10.24
Grob Duri , Via da la Staziun 4, 7505 Celerina/SchlarignaBergführer13.09.25
Grogg Marco , Chummastrasse 14, 7277 Davos GlarisSchneesportlehrer10.11.23
Grossenbacher Oliver , Palätscherstrasse 3, 7057 LangwiesSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Gruber Reto , Via Giandains 1, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer22.12.23
Grübler Christian , Stadionbadstraße 1a, A-9400 WolfsbergBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Gruober Bartholomäus , Landstrasse 40, 7252 Klosters DorfSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Gschwind Anita , Stallgasse 2, 7304 MaienfeldWanderleiter28.01.25
Guetg Remo , Veia Plagnux 1, 7460 SavogninBergführer03.09.23
Gujan Markus , Denter Vias 11, 7017 Flims DorfBergführer15.10.23
Gujan Peter , Via Parlatsch 26, 7016 Trin MulinBergführer26.11.23
Guler Fadri , Ils muots 344, 7527 BrailSchneesportlehrer22.12.23
Guler Fortunat , Clavadelerstrasse 13, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer10.09.23
Guler Jann , Clavadelerstrasse 13, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer26.11.23
Gurtner Markus , Sotchà Dadora 698, 7550 ScuolSchneesportlehrer24.09.23
Gutsch Anton , Martin-Greif-Str. 26, D-83080 OberaudorfBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Haegi Andrea Fabian , Voa Principala 34, 7078 LenzerheideSchneesportlehrer11.12.22
Halfer Michael , Kalvarienbergstrasse 67, D-87509 ImmenstadtBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Hardegger Andreas , Eggeltiweg 4, 7058 LitzirütiSchneesportlehrer05.08.23
Hartmann Ueli , Voa principala 13, 7077 ValbellaSchneesportlehrer21.10.23
Hasler Mathias , Via Maistra 95, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer05.04.24
Haupolter Wolfgang , Adnet 447, A-5421 AdnetBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Hauser Franziska , Pros da God Sur 26, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrerin27.08.23
Hauser Bernhard , Pros da God sur 26, 7504 PontresinaBergführer27.08.23
Heer Urs , Suot Chesas 8b, 7512 ChampfèrSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Hefti David , Aegertaweg 3, 7277 Davos GlarisBergführer01.10.23
Heilmann Andreas , Obere Waldpromenade 7, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer04.02.25
Heinrich Gisep , Plaz Sura 59, 7556 RamoschSchneesportlehrer22.12.23
Heinz Sandra , Unterjuppa 65b, 7447 Cresta (Avers)Schneesportlehrerin17.12.23
Heinzelmann Stefan , Winkelstrasse 11, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer10.12.23
Hemmi Christian , Voa Acletta 11A, 7077 ValbellaSchneesportlehrer01.10.23
Hemmi Roland , Quadrellas 46, 7503 SamedanSchneesportlehrer30.04.23
Hemmi Nicole , Seewaldstrasse 14, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer10.11.23
Herger Heinz , Poststrasse 51, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer09.12.23
Heuberger Nadja , Via Crasta 5, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer13.09.25
Hew Ulrich , Büelweg 6b, 7252 Klosters DorfBergführer27.08.23
Hiebl Benedikt , Schragnweg 7, D-83395 FreilassingBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Hilfiker Roland , Postfach 31, 7188 SedrunWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T401.10.23
Hinder Roman , Oberdorf 13, 7306 FläschBergführer17.12.23
Hitz Nina , Hauptstrasse 65, 7075 ChurwaldenSchneesportlehrerin21.01.25
Hitz Gian , Hauptstrasse 94, 7075 ChurwaldenSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Hoffmann Andrea , Talstrasse 63, 7260 Davos DorfSchneesportlehrer16.11.25
Hoffmann Philipp , Untereinharz 9, D-87509 ImmenstadtBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Hogg John Wilfred , RR4, 1750 13th Avenue, CAN VOA 1K4, Invermere, BCBergführer18.01.26
Hold Peter , Elsastrasse 24, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer10.09.23
Honegger Bruno , Via Dentervitgs 23, 7188 SedrunBergführer mit Canyoning10.09.23
Hossmann Pascal , Voa Nova 8a, 7082 Vaz/ObervazSchneesportlehrer18.09.23
Hossmann Fabienne , Voa Nova 8a, 7082 Vaz/ObervazSchneesportlehrerin18.09.23
Hudry Gérard , Via Maistra 233, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer19.11.23
Hunger Ivan , Via Fundrels 14, 7158 Waltensburg/VuorzSchneesportlehrer09.12.23
Hunziker Dominik , Sur Puoz 5, 7503 SamedanBergführer18.09.23
Hunziker Martin , Bungertweg 1, 7304 MaienfeldBergführer05.05.24
Hürlemann Jörg , Skistrasse 18, 7270 Davos-PlatzSchneesportlehrer15.10.23
Ibarra Fabien , 630 Rue Charles Viard, F-74700 SallanchesBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Illien Michael , Gatischweg 40, 7029 PeistBergführer24.09.23
Impiccini Alberto , Via Gorizia 8, I-05100 TerniSchneesportlehrer28.01.24
Inderbitzin Mariann , Sumvitg 5, 7426 FlerdenSchneesportlehrerin22.12.23
Indra Stefan , Via Darschalè 37, 7031 LaaxBergführer01.03.26
Indra-Camathias Linda , Via Darschalè 37, 7031 Laax GRSchneesportlehrerin11.04.25
Jacod Raffael , Via Sorts Sura 8, 7018 Flims WaldhausSchneesportlehrer04.11.23
Jacomet Ervin , Via Encarden 27, 7173 SurreinBergführer22.12.25
Jacomet Andrea , Via Encarden 27, 7173 SurreinBergführerin17.06.25
Jägli Armin , Röza 20, 7235 FiderisSchneesportlehrer04.11.23
Janett August , Veia Viols 8, 7460 SavogninSchneesportlehrer26.10.25
Janett Fritz , Landstrass 48, 7214 GrüschBergführer15.10.24
Janki Dario , Via s. Onna 3, 7188 SedrunSchneesportlehrer22.12.25
Jenal Paul , Gartenstrasse 7, 7562 Samnaun-LaretSchneesportlehrer29.12.23
Jenny Florian , Walaboda 69b, 7063 PradenSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Jenny Flurin , Via Crusch 3, 7402 BonaduzBergführer-Aspirant21.09.25
Jost Wendelin , Voia d Nos 7, 7083 Lantsch/LenzSchneesportlehrer22.12.23
Josty Dumeng , Er da Ses 1t, 7482 BergünSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Jud Hans , Hauptstrasse 38, 7494 Davos-WiesenBergführer14.05.25
Jung Patrick , Voa Sporz 10, 7078 Lenzerheide/LaiSchneesportlehrer02.12.23
Jutz Pio , Armerlügenerweg 2a, A-6820 FrastanzBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Käppeler Erdmann , Neurieder Strasse 18, D-82131 BuchendorfBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Karlen-Henseler Adrian , Landwasserstrasse 52, 7277 Davos GlarisSchneesportlehrer14.01.25
Karrer Dominik , Schwendistrasse 3, 7246 St. AntönienWanderleiter12.10.25
Keller Smalley Renata , Via Üerts 14, 7512 ChampfèrSchneesportlehrerin22.12.23
Keller-Zinsli Patrick , Rosgartenstrasse 18a, 7205 ZizersBergführer03.09.23
Kern Susanne , Domleschgerstrasse 33, 7412 ScharansWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T417.06.25
Kessler Hans , Pussereinerstrasse 31, 7228 PussereinBergführer03.09.23
Kessler Kurt , Tersierstrasse 73, 7220 SchiersBergführer18.09.23
Kessler Margrit , Bazolis 288 , 7220 SchiersSchneesportlehrerin10.12.23
Kieffer Arnaud , Via d'Arövens 46, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer02.01.24
Kienast Flurina , A l'En 5, 7503 SamedanSchneesportlehrerin01.10.23
Kindschi Jan , Landwasserstrasse 16, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer03.12.23
Kindschi Willi , Landwasserstrasse 14, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer21.10.23
Klampfer Alexander , Steig 20a/3, A-6842 KoblachBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Klepping Michael , Prättigauerstrasse 48, 7265 Davos WolfgangBergführer01.05.25
Klöter Kündig Uta , Usserfäldstrasse 25, 7214 GrüschSchneesportlehrerin19.08.23
Kluckner Florian , Via Floriani 11, I-38074 DroBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Koch Fluri , Via Prada 3, 7016 Trin MulinBergführer19.11.23
Koch Yvonne Carola , Klaus 53b, A-6571 StrengenBergführerin DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Koch Eduard , Südendstrasse 29a, D-82110 GermeringBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Kock Stéphane , Nelkenweg 16, 7000 ChurWanderleiter02.08.26
Kohler Corinne , Via Mengiots 19, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrerin19.11.23
kotek Frantisek , Via Giarsun 47, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer26.11.23
Kreiliger Martin , Via Sut Baselgia 1, 7180 DisentisBergführer02.08.26
Krenn Gregor , Maria-Pachleitner-Straße 51/7, A-8053 GrazBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Kriz Karel , Guldenerova 58, CZ-32600 PlzenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Krügel Volker , Eulenweg 7, D-88289 WaldburgBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Krüttli Annina , Voa Principala 26, 7078 LenzerheideSchneesportlehrerin26.11.23
Kühnis Jann , Parkstrasse 1, 7270 Davos-PlatzBergführer26.11.23
Kummer Eva , Broggerweg 1, 7208 MalansBergführerin28.08.23
Kündig-Klöter Max Arnold , Usserfäldstrasse 25, 7214 GrüschSchneesportlehrer19.08.23
Künzli Lothar , Veia Somareiva 23, 7460 SavogninSchneesportlehrer18.09.23
Kurzeder Winfried , Kolpingstr. 6, D-83278 TraunsteinBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Ladner Kurt , Landstrasse 45, 7214 GrüschSchneesportlehrer10.09.23
Laichinger Matthias , Seglias 1, 7514 Sils/Segl MariaSchneesportlehrer28.01.24
Lampl Dietmar , Rumer Strasse 23, A-6020 InnsbruckBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Lanthaler Arthur , Maurerweg 5, D-39049 SterzingBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Lanz Marco , Vea Viglia 155, 7457 BivioSchneesportlehrer15.11.23
Largiadèr Markus , Reichsstrasse 9, Top 8, A-6900 BregenzSchneesportlehrer22.09.26
Lauber Peter , Hohe Promenade 1, 7260 DavosBergführer08.06.25
Leder Nino , Via da la Botta 58, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer02.12.25
Ledergerber Walter , Albulastrasse 47, 7472 SuravaSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Leibacher Marc , Voia da Rofna 26, 7083 Lantsch/LenzSchneesportlehrer27.07.24
Leimgruber Bettina , Scalettastrasse 5, 7270 DavosBergführerin02.12.23
Leonardi Cortesi Natascia , Cologna 16, 7742 PoschiavoSchneesportlehrerin26.11.23
Lepir Manuel , Pod vrhom 4, SLO-2000 MariborSchneesportlehrer29.01.23
Leutwyler Peter , Via Uerts 6, 7512 ChampfèrBergführer mit Canyoning10.04.26
Libera Rossano , Via S. Colombano 12, I-23025 Novate MezzolaBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Limmer Mirjam , Fridolinstrasse 47, D-50825 KölnBergführerin DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Lindemann Jürgen , Poststrasse 222, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Lippuner Marco , Tälfscherstrass 3, 7240 KüblisBergführer15.11.23
Lizio Tiziana , Via Gen. Govno 94, I-20155 MilanoSchneesportlehrerin09.12.22
Locher Markus , Via Mulin 19, 7502 BeverBergführer21.10.23
Loosli Arno , Crapera-damiez 10, 7078 LenzerheideSchneesportlehrer08.10.23
Loosli Oliver , Davos Ual 2, 7083 Lantsch/LenzSchneesportlehrer19.08.23
Lörtscher Chantal , Lingia 102, 7535 ValchavaWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T408.07.25
Lucchinetti Alessia , Via Maistra 66, 7505 CelerinaSchneesportlehrerin17.12.23
Luck Gian , San Bastiaun 4, 7524 ZuozBergführer mit Canyoning03.12.23
Luck Gubert , Palusweg 48, 7074 MalixBergführer03.02.26
Luminati Leo , Via Fullun 1c, 7500 St. Moritz Bergführer02.01.24
Luminati Elias , Via Fallun 1c, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer21.01.25
Lüscher Susanne , Plaz 179, 7557 VnàSchneesportlehrerin08.12.25
Maag Linda , Via Salez 3, 7186 SegnasSchneesportlehrerin23.02.26
Maffiew Remo , Daleustrasse 10, 7000 ChurSchneesportlehrer22.12.23
Maggioni Giulio , Via per San Giorgio 6, I-23865 Oliveto LarioBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Maggioni Michele , Via Emilio Motta 15, I-20144 MilanoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Maier Flurina , Via da Surovas 33, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer09.12.23
Maiolani Lorenzo , Rastò 149B, 7530 ZernezSchneesportlehrer12.03.24
Mair Peter , Pirchanger 83, A-6130 SchwazBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Malär Curdin , Fadail 36, 7078 LenzerheideSchneesportlehrer15.11.23
Malär Jan , Mühliweg 2, 7203 TrimmisBergführer26.11.23
Malär Ladina , Voa davos Lai 3, 7077 ValbellaSchneesportlehrerin18.09.23
Mangili Corinna , Via Ca d'Maté 3, 7516 MalojaSchneesportlehrerin04.11.23
Marazzi Paolo , Via Piave 19, 22069 RovellascaBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Margreth Michael , Quadra 16, 7082 Vaz/ObervazSchneesportlehrer09.12.23
Marinac Jonny , Untere Gosta 170a, A-6793 GaschurnBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Mark Christian Johannes , Veja Megstra 106, 7482 Bergün/BravuognSchneesportlehrer11.02.24
Martens Wim , Landstrasse 171, 7250 Klosters Schneesportlehrer04.09.23
Martinelli Luca , San Francesco 16, I-23032 BormioBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Martocchi Sonja , Via Giovanni Segantini 21, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrerin17.12.23
Marugg Peter , Bahnhofstrasse 19, 7247 Saas im PrättigauSchneesportlehrer28.10.23
Marugg Mario , Landstrasse 21, 7252 Klosters DorfSchneesportlehrer28.01.25
Masa Paolo , Frazione Vasselini 8, I-23023 Chiesa in ValmalencoBergführer17.06.25
Maschler Franz , Via dal Tir 2, 7514 Sils/Segl MariaSchneesportlehrer27.08.23
Mathis Thomas , Bergstrasse 22, 7303 MastrilsSchneesportlehrer19.11.23
Mathis Lukas , Via dals Bofs 3, 7512 ChampfèrBergführer26.10.24
Mattle Roland , Lafasottweg 8, A-6781 BartholomäbergBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Mayer Christian , Juchserweg 8, 7000 ChurSchneesportlehrer26.11.23
Mayer Linard , Stradell 205, 7557 VnàSchneesportlehrer15.11.23
Mazzucchi Frrancesco , Via deli crosceta 187, I-23041 LivignoSchneesportlehrer02.12.25
Mehli Marco , Via Cumünela 113, 7522 La Punt-Chamues-chBergführer17.08.23
Meier Reto Urs , Brüggerschhof 1, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer10.09.23
Meier Christian , Luzeinerstrasse 58, 7242 LuzeinSchneesportlehrer22.12.23
Meier Thomas , Bovastrasse 64, 7243 PanySchneesportlehrer19.11.23
Meier Carlo , Riedweg 10, 7416 AlmensBergführer mit Canyoning17.08.25
Meisser Patrick , Oberdorfstrasse 18, 7247 SaasBergführer26.10.22
Mersch Jan , Ratzing 1, D-83253 RimstingBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Messer Andreas , Via Nova 53, 7017 Flims DorfSchneesportlehrer02.12.23
Messmer Christoph , Voa principala 3, 7078 LenzerheideSchneesportlehrer10.09.23
Mettier Jann , Gassa 9, 7027 CastielSchneesportlehrer19.02.23
Mettler Linus , Via Surpunt 10, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer11.12.22
Meuli Nikolaus , Via Brattas 3, 7500 St. MoritzBergführer-Aspirant21.09.25
Meyer Daniel , Voa Sporz 5c, 7078 Lenzerheide/LaiSchneesportlehrer02.12.25
Meylan Yann , Mattastrasse 18, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer09.12.23
Michel Andreas , Voa Nova 7, 7078 LenzerheideSchneesportlehrer10.12.23
Michel Beat , Monbielerstrasse 43, 7250 KlostersBergführer24.09.23
Micheli Carlo , Via da Spineo 12, 7745 Li CurtBergführer24.09.23
Minaric Tomas , Äussere Bahnhofstrasse 21, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer15.01.23
Misteli Gonzalez Michèle , Via Cruscheda 33, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer04.01.25
Mitta Stefano , Via Munterots 34, 7513 SilvaplanaSchneesportlehrer21.01.25
Möhl Florian , Via Parlatsch 36, 7016 Trin MulinBergführer24.09.23
Mölg Axel , Fürstenweg 11, A-6020 InnsbruckBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Molly Renaud , Via Surpunt 6 , 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer03.02.24
Moser Gregor , Klinikstrasse 3, 7272 Davos ClavadelSchneesportlehrer04.11.23
Moser Stefan , Veia Cantunala 18, 7453 TinizongWanderleiter28.05.24
Müller Annelis , Duchliweg 11, 7260 Davos DorfSchneesportlehrerin09.12.23
Müller Andreas , Via Alpsu 78, 7187 CamischolasBergführer mit Canyoning27.08.23
Müller Rina , Obertorweg 3, 7076 ParpanSchneesportlehrerin13.12.24
Müller Thomas , Valéstrasse 150, 7132 ValsSchneesportlehrer04.02.25
Müller Ralph , Voa principala 11, 7078 Lenzerheide/LaiSchneesportlehrer25.11.25
Müller Rudolf , Via Maistra 6a, 7533 FulderaBergführer27.10.25
Müller Ernst , Suot Staziun 19, 7503 SamedanBergführer07.07.26
Müller Michael , Poststrasse 266, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer21.10.23
Nadig Marcel , Via Montalin 20, 7013 Domat/EmsSchneesportlehrer09.12.23
Näf Thomas , Goldene Boos-Gasse 47, FL-9492 EschenWanderleiter18.05.25
Najman Matej , Viettea Chasauns 4, 7505 Celerina/SchlarignaSchneesportlehrer18.12.22
Nauer Josef , Hohe Promenade 14, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer02.01.24
Nef Flurin , Quadra Secha 92A, 7556 RamoschSchneesportlehrer29.10.23
Negrini Siffredo , Strada Cantonale 249, 7602 CasacciaBergführer mit Canyoning03.09.23
Netzer Hans-Jochen , Reitham 14, D-83627 WarngauBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Neuhaus Cla , Salina 69, 7556 RamoschSchneesportlehrer19.11.23
Neuhauser Stefan , Liechtensteriner Str. 9, D-87439 KemptenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Niederer Fortunat , Pischaweg 6, 7252 Klosters DorfBergführer16.10.23
Niedermann Andreas , Mülistrase 40, 7076 ParpanWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T407.07.24
Nigg Gian-Reto , Unter Grida 12, 7062 Passugg-AraschgenSchneesportlehrer28.01.24
Niggli Marco , Talgasse 33, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer02.11.24
Nobs-Kunz Daniela , Dorfstrasse 32, 7477 FilisurSchneesportlehrerin14.01.25
Nogara Vincenzo , fr. Bonzeno 22, I-23822 BellanoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Oberlechner Georg , Leogang 56/1, A-5771 LeogangBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Oberli Sonja , Landstrasse 71, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrerin18.09.23
Oberli Sonja , Landstrasse 71, 7250 KlostersBergführerin11.11.25
Obrist Flavia , Linda 2, 7412 ScharansSchneesportlehrer09.12.23
Odermatt Romi , Veia Sur Ual 31, 7077 ValbellaSchneesportlehrerin26.11.23
Oklé Kevin , Voa davos Lai 3, 7077 ValbellaSchneesportlehrer08.10.23
Ongaro Mauro , Neubachstrasse 40, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer09.12.23
Ott Benjamin , Voa Canols 32, 7077 ValbellaSchneesportlehrer19.11.23
Ottiger Silvano , Dorfstrasse 3, 7056 MolinisSchneesportlehrer19.11.23
Ovenstone Andreas , Plaz 37, 7554 SentBergführer17.12.24
Paganini Gino , Quadrellas 56, 7503 SamedanBergführer09.03.24
Pajarola Romano , Lareterstrasse 5, 7265 Davos WolfgangBergführer mit Canyoning08.06.25
Panier Alexandre , Crappun 4, 7503 SamedanSchneesportlehrer19.11.23
Panizza Emanuel , Via S.S. 301, n. 127, I-23041 LivignoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Parimbelli Yuri , Via Locatelli 29, I-24060 Bagnatica (BG)Bergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Parpan Franz , Voa principala 36, 7078 LenzerheideSchneesportlehrer08.10.23
Parpan Marco , Valbella Davains 10C, 7077 ValbellaSchneesportlehrer01.10.23
Parpan Silvano , Voa Sporz 5c, 7078 Lenzerheide/LaiSchneesportlehrer02.12.25
Pasini Mario , Via Serlas 19, 7500 St. MoritzBergführer18.04.25
Passaro Fabien , 10 rue Champ Rochas, F-38240 MeylanBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Paul Béatrice , Schlundstrasse 7, 7205 Zizers GRWanderleiterin04.11.23
Pavesi Roberto , Via della Gera d'Adda 3, I-26900 LodiBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Pedrocchi Antonio , Via Zenier 35, I-24020 RovettaBergführer-Aspirant DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Peer David , Talstrasse 62, 7563 Samnaun-RavaischSchneesportlehrer24.02.24
Pegorari Ivan , Via Pizzo Scalino 74, I-23020 CaspoggioBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Pichlbauer Phillip , Voia Gonda 13, 7492 Alvaneu DorfBergführer27.09.26
Pielmeier Christine , Hofweg 3, 7228 MonsteinWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T410.07.23
Pietrobelli Mirko , Voa Suot Pignia 3, 7513 SilvaplanaBergführer mit Canyoning22.12.23
Pizzichemi Annarita , Via Veronese 34, I-35030 SelvazzanoSchneesportlehrerin18.12.22
Planta Jachen Andri , Via Maistra 39, 7533 FulderaBergführer29.10.23
Planta Steivan , Via Cumünela 84, 7522 La Punt-Chamues-chSchneesportlehrer02.01.24
Pleisch Adrian , Wildbodenstrasse 6, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer03.12.23
Poltera Marco , Vietta Schlattain 1, 7505 Celerina/SchlarignaBergführer15.10.24
Poo Andri , Archas 620, 7554 SentBergführer05.05.24
Pool Thomas , Veia Tect 5, 7460 SavogninSchneesportlehrer04.11.23
Pozzi Claudio , Via San Bernardino 1033, I-22010 Pianello del IarioBergführer mit Canyoning02.04.23
Prader Daniela , Gassa da Cuoz 23, 7186 SegnasSchneesportlehrerin03.02.24
Primus Roland , Voa Pedra Grossa 5, 7078 Lenzerheide/LaiSchneesportlehrer20.08.24
Princigalli Alessio Claudio , Fadail 2a, 7078 LenzerheideSchneesportlehrer18.09.23
Püntener Sandra , Quadratscha 40a, 7503 SamedanSchneesportlehrerin10.12.23
Putzi Simon , Doggilochstrasse 128b, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer16.11.25
Raess Marc , Via Brattas 12, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer03.09.23
Raimondo Luciano , Via Maistra 41, 7513 SilvaplanaSchneesportlehrer30.10.22
Raschle Ruedi , Via Tignuppa 49, 7014 TrinSchneesportlehrer24.02.24
Ratti Fadri , Obere Gasse 3, 7012 FelsbergWanderleiter18.08.25
Ratti Rafael , Via Principela 17, 7523 MadulainSchneesportlehrer07.03.26
Räz Adrian , Grüenistrasse 20, 7270 Davos PlatzBergführer27.08.23
Reidt Hans-Christian , Tälfscherstrass 11, 7240 KüblisSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Resch Julian , Höttinger Au 45a, A-6020 InnsbruckBergführer-Aspirant DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Reuter Benjamin , Dorfstrasse 1a, 7260 Davos DorfBergführer26.11.23
Reutimann Martin , Sägereistrasse 9, 7208 MalansSchneesportlehrer18.09.23
Richard Dominic , Gründjistrasse 17, 7057 LangwiesSchneesportlehrer04.11.23
Ricou Luca , Bellevue E, F-05170 OrcièresSchneesportlehrer08.01.23
Rieber Bo Quentin , Via Sumandedas 1, 7018 Flims WaldhausSchneesportlehrer02.12.23
Riederer Jürg , Riedwäg 7, 7075 ChurwaldenSchneesportlehrer01.10.23
Riedi Martin , Via Plaun 47, 7163 DanisBergführer24.09.23
Riegel Friedrich , Alpentalstraße 3, D-83457 Bayerisch GmainBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Riesch Werner , Via las Palas 4, 7016 Trin MulinSchneesportlehrer18.09.23
Rietzler Bernd , Ziegelwiessstrasse 13, D-87437 KemptenSchneesportlehrer19.12.22
Rihm Christian , Anemonenweg 1, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer29.10.23
Roffler Maria Magdalena , Schuderserstrasse 58, 7220 SchiersSchneesportlehrerin10.11.23
Roffler Ueli , Luzeinerstrasse 7, 7242 LuzeinSchneesportlehrer22.12.23
Roffler Mathis , Via Val Roseg 4, 7504 PontresinaBergführer27.08.23
Rogantini Alberto Remo , Fuschigna 6, 7502 BeverBergführer17.09.23
Rogantini Christian , Riedweg 15d, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer26.11.23
Rossel Nadia , Via Surpunt 16, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrerin03.12.23
Roth Thomas , Via vitg Sura 29, 7151 SchlueinSchneesportlehrer22.12.23
Roth Heinz , Prättigauerstrasse 13, 7265 Davos-WolfgangSchneesportlehrer26.11.23
Roux Alain , Curtins 22, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer08.01.23
Rubli Stefan , Alteinstrasse 22, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer03.12.23
Ruckli Adrian , Untere Waldpromenade 19, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrer09.12.23
Ruggli Martin , Stelserstrasse 89, 7226 FajaunaBergführer10.12.23
Rupp Sandra , Jeninserstrasse 36, 7208 Malans GRSchneesportlehrerin31.08.26
Sacks Berndt , Davous Chesas 291, 7525 S-chanfSchneesportlehrer20.08.24
Salis Christine , Via Maistra 49, 7504 PontresinaWanderleiterin18.09.23
Salis Marco , Via Maistra 49, 7504 PontresinaBergführer03.09.23
Salis Romano , Via Ca d'Maté 5, 7516 MalojaBergführer07.07.24
Salis Giancarlo , Via Chinun 15, 7504 PontresinaBergführer27.04.24
Salutt Patrick , La Rouvna 101, 7542 SuschSchneesportlehrer21.12.24
Salzgeber Christian , Rosmaringasse 163, 7220 SchiersSchneesportlehrer08.10.23
Sardi Manuel , Voia d'aclas 30, 7492 Alvaneu DorfBergführer-Aspirant13.09.25
Scarlatta Andrea , Seegasse 20/22 31, A-1090 WienSchneesportlehrer20.11.22
Schäfli Christoph , Via dals Ers 3, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer18.09.23
Schatzmann Brigitt , Palätscherstrasse 4 , 7057 LangwiesSchneesportlehrerin17.12.23
Scheers Denis , Doggilochstrasse 100, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer09.12.23
Schenk Marcel , Via da Surovas 21, 7504 PontresinaBergführer mit Canyoning29.10.23
Schlatter Benjamin , Vietta Palintschnieu 7, 7505 CelerinaSchneesportlehrer30.11.22
Schlegel Sandro , Ruhaberg 15, 74306 FläschBergführer28.08.23
Schmid Retus , Elsastrasse 26, 7050 ArosaBergführer13.09.26
Schmid Konrad , Landwasserstrasse 37, 7276 Davos FrauenkirchSchneesportlehrer21.10.23
Schmid Wolfgang , Kapfweg 4, D-87534 OberstaufenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Schmidli Kurt , Via da Liuns 790, 7550 ScuolSchneesportlehrer01.10.23
Schmidt Marcus , Via sur Val 36, 7174 S. BenedetgSchneesportlehrer03.12.23
Schmutz Martin , Via dals Ers 16, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrer29.10.23
Schnyder Kurt , Mura 148f, 7132 ValsSchneesportlehrer03.02.24
Schoch Heinz , Bongertrechtiweg 22, 7208 MalansSchneesportlehrer22.12.23
Schranz Martin , Ried 171/3, A-6531 RiedBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Schreilechner Marcellus , Gausendorf 18, A-8793 TrofraiachBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Schreiner Lisa , Poststrasse 188, 7050 Arosa Schneesportlehrer19.11.23
Schuler Franz Karl , Küragasse 9, 7208 Malans Bergführer28.10.23
Schuler Kasimir , Veia Principala 26, 7443 PigniaBergführer mit Canyoning01.10.23
Schuler Wendelin Damiano , Radels 71, 7111 PitaschBergführer mit Canyoning03.09.23
Schuoler Gion , Via Acla 3, 7180 Disentis/MusterSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Schürle Johannes , Hochgerichtstraße 59, D-88213 RavensburgSchneesportlehrer25.11.25
Schwarz Maurus , Mura 161h, 7132 ValsSchneesportlehrer19.11.23
Sciamanna Sandro , Cresta 8, 7415 PratvalBergführer-Aspirant16.03.25
Sebregondi Gian , Voa Crapera 23, 7078 Lenzerheide/LaiSchneesportlehrer25.11.24
Seeli Rudolf , Sumvitg 18, 7158 Waltensburg/VuorzSchneesportlehrer04.11.23
Seeli Alexander , Via Alpina 13, 7158 Waltensburg/VuorzSchneesportlehrer19.11.23
Seeli Sven , Via Alpina 13, 7158 Waltensburg/VuorzSchneesportlehrer01.10.23
Semmel Chris , Reitham 21, D-83627 WarngauBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Senn Michael , Hirschengasse 39, 7206 IgisBergführer10.11.24
Sepp Isidor , Via Muglin 228, 7537 MüstairWanderleiter04.11.23
Sidler Rolf , Cappweg 9, 7250 KlostersBergführer10.06.25
Siegenthaler Martin , Via Digg 6, 7014 TrinBergführer-Aspirant27.07.24
Sievi Gabriela , Oberdorf, 7306 FläschWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T421.05.26
Silvestri Luca , Via Fedaria 922, I-23041 LivignoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Sist Andrea , Via Ruinatsch 16, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer08.10.23
Soratroi Christoph , Plövenweg 1, A-6165 TelfesBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Sosio Stefano , via F. Parri 12, I-23032 BormioBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Spachmann Doris , Guggerbachstrasse 1, 7270 DavosWanderleiterin21.10.23
Spinelli Giovanni , Via sant'Ambrogio 11, I-20842 Besana in Brianza Bergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Spini Davide , Via forestale 135, I-23017 MorbegnoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Sprecher Christian , Goldgasse 3, 7000 ChurSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Stadelmann Christof , Via Cuorta 2, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer03.12.24
Stadler Silvan , Staflerstrasse 1, 7276 Davos FrauenkirchBergführer31.12.25
Staub Remo , Via da Fex 30, 7514 FexSchneesportlehrer04.11.23
Stebler Philipp , Hotel Privata, 7514 Sils/Segl MariaSchneesportlehrer26.11.23
Steck Christophe , Vietta Chasauns 20, 7505 Celerina/SchlarignaSchneesportlehrer21.10.23
Steiner Hans-Michel , Schmittenerstrasse 29, 7212 Seewis-SchmittenSchneesportlehrer26.01.23
Steingruber Andy , Fizeira 3, 7477 FilisurBergführer05.08.24
Stenz Christian , la Vila 34, 6558 LostalloBergführer-Aspirant27.09.26
Stephan Thomas , Bienenstrasse 4, D-76530 Baden-BadenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Stettler Roman , Via d'Immez 3, 7513 Silvaplana-SurlejSchneesportlehrer02.01.24
Stitzinger Luis , Gernspitzstrasse 14, D-87629 FüssenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Stöckel Robert , Landwasserstrasse 24, 7276 Davos FrauenkirchSchneesportlehrer22.12.25
Stöckli Christian , Skistrasse 7, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer15.11.23
Stoffel Werner , Kaltbrunnstrasse 7, 7000 ChurSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Stoisser Alfred , Puoz 19, 7503 SamedanSchneesportlehrer10.12.24
Stricker Fadri , Spinatscha 297c-a, 7554 SentSchneesportlehrer09.12.23
Stucki Werner , Turisch 17, 7122 ValendasBergführer15.11.23
Stucki Geraldine , Oberseepromenade 10, 7050 ArosaSchneesportlehrerin08.12.25
Stürzer Josef , Hochweg 4b, D-82237 WörthseeBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Stüssi Cedeno Muentes Sonja , Talstrasse 42a, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrerin11.02.24
Szurovcev Zsuzsanna Marina , Via Plauns 25, 7512 ChampfèrSchneesportlehrer04.01.25
Tanner Berto , Veia Tgaplottas 33, 7460 SavogninSchneesportlehrer07.03.26
Tannò Urs , Quadratscha 44, 7503 SamedanBergführer21.10.23
Tarnutzer Martin , Halda 13, 7240 KüblisSchneesportlehrer28.10.23
Tarnutzer Selina , Marierstrasse 51, 7220 SchiersSchneesportlehrerin22.12.23
Thaler Simon , Via Surpunt 10, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer25.11.24
Thaller Christian , Voa Nova 12, 7082 Vaz/ObervazSchneesportlehrer26.11.23
Theiner Hubert , Urezzastrasse 8, 7562 Samnaun-CompatschSchneesportlehrer18.01.26
Tinner Urs , Via Surpunt 6, 7500 St. MoritzBergführer01.10.23
Tischhauser Alfred , St. Luzi 27, 7306 FläschBergführer21.10.23
Tischhauser Ueli , Putzerstrasse 36, 7224 PutzBergführer21.10.23
Tizzoni Emanuele , Cascina Legoratta, IT-20018 Sedriano Bergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Tobino Gregorio , Via Mezdi 17, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer22.12.23
Toggenburg Frédéric , Via Principala 24, 7151 SchlueinBergführer03.09.23
Torelli Livio , Somplatz 6, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer17.12.24
Toscano Alberto , Còzz de dént 3, 6563 MesoccoSchneesportlehrer03.12.23
Trento Lorenzo , Via S. Paolo Apostolo 65, I-00047 MarinoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Trepp Jan-Peter , Unterdorfstrasse 29, 7208 MalansSchneesportlehrer30.10.22
Trepp Andrea Claudio , Platzstrasse 6, 7270 DavosBergführer05.08.24
Troger Aurelio Gaspare , In Neer 323, 6535 RoveredoSchneesportlehrer27.08.23
Trombetta Alberto , Via Regina 4, I-22016 TremezzinaBergführer mit Canyoning22.12.25
Trummer Toni , Markal 30, 7134 ObersaxenBergführer27.08.23
Tschalär Corinne , Archas Sura 99, 7554 SentSchneesportlehrerin17.12.23
Tscharner Anselm , Via Giarsun 13, 7504 PontresinaBergführer29.10.23
Tscharner Lukas , Alte Gasse 15, 7235 FiderisSchneesportlehrer09.10.22
Tschenett Fabian , Via valetta 87g, 7537 MüstairSchneesportlehrer22.12.23
Tschenett Nicole , Suravia 74, 7537 MüstairSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Tschuor Erwin , Pilavarda 29a, 7134 ObersaxenSchneesportlehrer18.12.22
Tsuda Masami , 76, Rue da Lyret, F-74400 ChamonixSchneesportlehrer18.12.22
Tucek Martin , Unterstrasse 54, 7029 PeistSchneesportlehrer24.09.23
Tuchschmid Roland , Via da Fidaz 9b, 7017 FlimsSchneesportlehrer08.10.23
Turner Christian , Winkelstrasse 20, 7247 Saas im PrättigauSchneesportlehrer17.09.23
Turner Gudrun , Winkelstrasse 20, 7247 Saas im PrättigauWanderleiterin24.09.23
Valär Oliver , Obere Strasse 27, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer27.10.25
Valentin Roland , Plazza d'Zura 1, 7606 BondoSchneesportlehrer19.11.23
Valsecchi Martin , Welschdörflistrasse 11, 7562 Samnaun-LaretSchneesportlehrer26.11.23
Valsecchi Luca , Voa Principala 10C, 7077 ValbellaSchneesportlehrer09.12.23
van Duin Pascal Frans , Via V Alpini 15, IT-23010 CinoBergführer mit Canyoning26.01.26
van Kuipers Kees , Hauptstrasse 18, 7104 VersamLeiter Wildwasserfahrten07.03.26
Van Soolingen Martijn , Via sa Bos-cha 14, 7513 SilvaplanaSchneesportlehrer09.12.23
Vannuccini Mario , Via IV Novembre, 27, I-23100 SondrioBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Vellacher Gregor , Julierstrasse 14, 7457 BivioSchneesportlehrer26.11.23
Venturelli Giulia , Via Manica 14, I-25064 GussagoBergführerin DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Venzin Marlis , Fuorns 219, 7185 PlattaSchneesportlehrerin04.11.23
Veraguth Claudio , Via Camutsch 2, 7017 Flims DorfSchneesportlehrer10.12.23
Veralli Alberto , Vietta Lizun 9, 7505 Celerina/SchlarignaSchneesportlehrer22.12.23
Villars Thomas , Via Bavurca 10, 7014 TrinBergführer27.08.23
Voelzke Steffen , Schnabelau 5, D-88279 AmtzellBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Vogel Jürg , Gässli 8, 7203 TrimmisSchneesportlehrer21.01.24
Vögel Manuel , Gäuggeliweg 43, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer10.12.23
Vogt Johannes , Schlappinstrasse 64, 7250 Klosters DorfSchneesportlehrer22.12.23
Voigt Otto , Montfortstrasse 18a, AT-6850 DornbirnSchneesportlehrer18.12.22
Volbracht Katharina , Stückliweg 3B, 7206 IgisSchneesportlehrerin15.10.23
Volken Daniel , Via Taviarna 6, 7152 SagognSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
von Ballmoos Walter , Landwasserstrasse 11, 7270 Davos PlatzBergführer13.01.24
Vondrasek Corado , Quadrellas 61a, 7503 SamedanBergführer23.02.26
Waldegg Gian Andreia , Veia Purmaglera 1, 7460 SavogninSchneesportlehrer19.08.23
Waldner Stefan , Purnhofweg 16, A-6020 InnsbruckBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Walther Madlaina , Via da Fex 17, 7514 FexSchneesportlehrerin10.09.23
Walther Hubert , Kirchfeldweg 6/5, A-6450 SöldenBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Wälti Daniel , Via dal Bagn 28, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer03.12.23
Wälti Thomas , Bergstrasse 40, 7303 MastrilsBergführer28.01.24
Waser Mario , Äber 11, 7062 PassuggSchneesportlehrer18.09.23
Weber Arno , Taminserstrasse 56, 7012 FelsbergSchneesportlehrer15.04.25
Weber Basil , Via Principala 47, 7031 Laax GRSchneesportlehrer02.12.23
Wegmann Riedi Alexandra , Via Prada 12, 7403 RhäzünsSchneesportlehrerin24.09.23
Wegmüller Daniel , Talbachstrasse 22, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer03.12.23
Wegmüller Margreth , Talbachstrasse 22, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrerin03.12.23
Wenger Hans Mathis , Bedraweg 6, 7260 Davos DorfSchneesportlehrer26.11.23
Wermuth Primus Claudia , Voa Pedra Grossa 5, 7078 Lenzerheide/LaiSchneesportlehrerin19.11.23
Wettstein Hannes , Trins 167, A-6152 TrinsBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Widmer Chantal , Via Ravarolas 1, 7189 RuerasSchneesportlehrerin15.01.23
Wiederkehr Patrik , Via Charels Sur 1, 7502 BeverSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Wiederkehr Urs , Via Chalavus 2, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer02.12.23
Wieland Georg , Loch 245, 7220 SchiersSchneesportlehrer19.11.23
Wieland Luzi , Via Barnöv 28, 7604 BorgonovoSchneesportlehrer29.01.23
Wiesner Rudolf , Giassa da las Barrieras 1, 7505 Celerina/SchlarignaWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T416.04.23
Willy Andreja , Pro Curtin 163, 7524 ZuozSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Willy Not Armon , Suot Baselgia 76, 7545 GuardaSchneesportlehrer26.11.23
Winterstein Nicolaus , Salzmannstrasse 1, A-5700 Zell am SeeSchneesportlehrer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Winzeler Curdin , Segantinistrasse 17, 7000 ChurBergführer-Aspirant15.09.26
Wittwer Christian , Postfach 3, 7530 ZernezBergführer09.03.24
Wohlgemuth Urs , Meierweg 57, 7000 ChurSchneesportlehrer10.09.23
Wohlwend Stephan , Im Besch 13, 9494 SchaanSchneesportlehrer27.10.25
Wolf Hansandrea , Berglistrasse 5, 7246 St. AntönienSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Wolf Leonhard , Plattiserstrasse 4, 7223 BuchenSchneesportlehrer22.12.23
Wolf Andreas , Talstrasse 52, 7250 KlostersSchneesportlehrer19.11.23
Wolf Thomas , Dorfstrasse 107, A-6432 SautensSchneesportlehrer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Wölki Andreas , Lindenstrasse 4, D-86971 PeitingBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Wüst-Steinemann Marco , Chauols 103A, 7551 FtanBergführer22.12.25
Wyss Elena , Via vers il Vallun 9, 7512 ChampfèrSchneesportlehrerin02.12.23
Young Laurence , Voa Garner 1, 7082 LenzerheideSchneesportlehrer14.11.22
Zaugg Theo , Flüelastrasse 9, 7260 Davos DorfBergführer21.10.23
Zeller Samantha , Via Pros da God Sur 27, 7504 PontresinaSchneesportlehrerin28.10.23
Zeller Tiziano , Via Pros da God Sur 27, 7504 Pontresina Schneesportlehrer26.11.23
Zellweger Thomas George , Via da Fex 32, 7514 FexSchneesportlehrer26.11.23
Zezza Jacopo Lupo , Via aselli 18, I-20133 MilanoBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Ziegler Michael , Gassenäcker 11, D-88370 EbenweilerBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Zimmermann Martin , Via Digg 20, 7014 TrinBergführer-Aspirant21.09.25
Zinsli Christian , Crestaweg 5, 7425 MaseinBergführer mit Canyoning26.11.23
Zippert Peter , Oberwis 10, 7057 LangwiesSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Zippert David , Gründjistrasse 4, 7057 Langwies Schneesportlehrer17.12.23
Zippert-Elderkin Hans-Jakob , Gründjistrasse 12, 7057 LangwiesSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Zoller Sandra , Vietta Schlattain 1, 7505 Celerina/SchlarignaSchneesportlehrer21.12.24
Zuber Rudolf , Teuchelweg 2, 7000 ChurWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T424.07.23
Zuberbühler Jakob , Via Somplaz 6, 7500 St. MoritzSchneesportlehrer04.01.25
Zulliger Peter , Bolgenstrasse 14, 7270 Davos PlatzSchneesportlehrer18.11.24
zurbriggen Mattias , Via la Geina 8, 7017 Flims DorfSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
  Jura
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Castella Jean-Marc , Au village 37, 2338 MuriauxBergführer31.05.25
Gigandet Vincent , Pré de la Claverie 9, 2900 PorrentruySchneesportlehrer31.01.23
  Luzern
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Alessandri Michel Oliver , Gartenstrasse 4a, 6102 MaltersBergführer13.02.26
Alessandri Marco , Brüggmösli 17, 6170 SchüpfheimSchneesportlehrer09.07.23
Bieri Daniel , Meierhöflirain 7, 6210 SurseeBergführer30.01.26
Birrer Anton , Moosstrasse 18, 6280 HochdorfSchneesportlehrer06.12.22
Birrer Jolanda , Wendelinsmatte 5, 6242 WauwilWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T415.12.24
Brechbühl Markus , Christoph-Schnyder-Strasse 44, 6210 SurseeBergführer10.01.26
Brehm Hans-Peter , Chottgasse 16, 6235 WinikonBergführer22.01.23
Bühlmann Adrian , Hochrüti 3, 6005 LuzernBergführer12.04.25
Burri Johann , Schönenfels 8, 6023 RothenburgBergführer15.01.26
Caspani Andrea , Untergütschstrasse 24, 6006 LuzernSchneesportlehrer31.01.24
Descloux Roland , Schmittenhof 25, 6142 GettnauBergführer20.07.26
Emmenegger Daniel , Hochwald 3, 6173 FlühliSchneesportlehrer30.06.23
Emmenegger Brigitte , Fuchsstrasse 17, 6174 SörenbergSchneesportlehrerin18.12.23
Felder Franz Xaver , Chlusehof 1, 6170 SchüpfheimSchneesportlehrer30.09.23
Felder-Huser Bruno , Joderten 2a, 6182 EscholzmattSchneesportlehrer30.09.23
Fries Mathias Michael Andreas Herman , Rankhofstrasse 22, 6006 LuzernBergführer-Aspirant31.10.25
Grünig Michael , Mattenweg 40, 6252 DagmersellenSchneesportlehrer28.08.23
Haltmeier Klöpfer Jürg , Ehrendingenstrasse 16, 6010 KriensBergführer20.07.26
Hauenstein Michael , Bodenhofstrasse 24, 6005 LuzernSchneesportlehrer14.02.24
Haug Christian , Wesemlinstrasse 25, 6006 LuzernBergführer17.03.26
Heim Heiner , Gfäz 13, 6044 UdligenswiBergführer03.02.26
Heini Martin , Habermattweg 7, 6010 KriensWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T402.07.23
Huwyler Maurus , Brambergstrasse 35, 6004 LuzernBergführer29.01.26
Imhof Adrian Beni , Winkelriedstrasse 64, 6003 LuzernSchneesportlehrer10.06.25
Imholz Heinz , Guetrütistrasse 24, 6010 KriensSchneesportlehrer03.12.23
Joller Stefan , Dorfstrasse 37, 6005 LuzernBergführer02.05.26
Kanis Sven , Reckenbühlstrasse 22, 6005 LuzernBergführer19.05.25
Käppeli Markus , Bankstrasse 3, 6280 HochdorfBergführer20.07.26
Käppeli Stefanie Barbara , Bankstrasse 3, 6280 HochdorfBergführerin20.07.26
Knecht Roland , Stutzstrasse 35, 6005 St. NiklausenBergführer10.01.26
Lustenberger Thomas , Bergstrasse 14, 6030 EbikonBergführer10.01.26
Melcher Domenic Tumasch , Moos 4, 6105 SchachenBergführer06.07.25
Michel Nina , Gartenstrasse 2, 6102 MaltersSchneesportlehrerin18.12.23
Mösch Franz , Bodenhofstrasse 14, 6005 LuzernSchneesportlehrer17.10.23
Müller Andreas , Sunnerainstrasse 48, 6353 WeggisSchneesportlehrer15.09.23
Müller Raphael , Rebacker 5, 6287 AeschSchneesportlehrer20.11.23
Müller Peter , Seeblick 8, 6204 SempachSchneesportlehrer20.01.24
Müller Wildi Stefan Peter , Unterhofstrasse 5, 6208 OberkirchBergführer13.06.26
Naef Stefan , Guggistrasse 15a, 6005 LuzernBergführer20.07.26
Räss Christian , Sagenhofstrasse 20, 6030 EbikonBergführer13.02.26
Rentsch Gérald , Amlehnhalde 28, 6010 KriensSchneesportlehrer23.10.23
Rieser Balz Xaver , Etzenerle 15, 6017 RuswilBergführer30.11.24
Ritschard-Mösinger Severin , Unterlachenstrasse 25, 6005 LuzernBergführer18.11.24
Robert Jacques , Hirschmattstrasse 48, 6003 LuzernSchneesportlehrer30.11.22
Schöpfer Rebecca , Schwandgut 1, 6182 EscholzmattSchneesportlehrerin18.12.23
Steiner Armin , Hochrütihalde 6, 6045 MeggenBergführer19.05.25
Steiner Adrian , Alpweidstrsse 18, 6174 SörenbergSchneesportlehrer29.04.23
Steurer Marcel , Etzenerle 15, 6017 RuswilBergführer mit Canyoning10.01.26
Stirnimann Walter , Bergstrasse 5, 6206 NeuenkirchSchneesportlehrer13.02.24
van Es Thomas , Riedmattstrasse 13, 6353 WeggisSchneesportlehrer20.10.23
Vogel Martin , Alpweidstrasse 8b, 6174 SörenbergBergführer10.01.26
von Gunten Melanie , Sempacherstrasse 19, 6003 LuzernSchneesportlehrerin03.12.23
von Rickenbach Lukas , Unterfondlen, 6048 HorwSchneesportlehrer12.12.25
Weber Louis , Chriesiweg 6, 6020 EmmenbrückeBergführer23.06.25
Wicki Bruno , Hirsegg 8, 6174 SörenbergSchneesportlehrer03.12.23
Wolfgruber Sebastian , Salzfassstrasse 7, 6006 LuzernBergführer11.07.23
Wolfisberg Beat , Seestrasse 16, 6204 SempachSchneesportlehrer10.04.23
Wyrsch Julian Stephan , Mittlerhusweg 7, 6010 KriensBergführer28.03.26
Zihlmann Franz , Zugiport 3, 6170 SchüpfheimSchneesportlehrer31.05.23
  Neuenburg
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Bonnet Colin , Ch. du Pertuis-du-Sault 7, 2000 NeuchâtelBergführer07.07.26
Burri Bernard , Chemin des Pavés 2, 2000 NeuchâtelWanderleiter01.06.26
Corsand Martine , Ch. de Sommartel 12, 2316 Les Ponts-de-MartelSchneesportlehrerin02.12.22
Cuche Grégory , La Balère 1, 2058 Le PâquierSchneesportlehrer27.11.22
Denys Xavier , Chemin de Chair-d'Ane 12, 2072 Saint-BlaiseWanderleiter11.12.22
GINDRAUX Dominique , Favière 8, 2065 SavagnierSchneesportlehrer09.07.23
Guillaume-Gentil Rémy , Ch. de Sommartel 12, 2316 Les Ponts-de-MartelSchneesportlehrer27.11.22
GUILLAUME-GENTIL Michel , Chemin de Planeyse 3a, 2013 ColombierBergführer05.10.25
Juvet Daniel , Les Raies 6, 2115 ButtesSchneesportlehrer27.11.23
Magne Pierre-André , Chemin du Bugnon 15, 2014 BôleSchneesportlehrerin11.12.22
Marceau Christelle , Centre du Village 1, 2058 Le PâquierBergführerin03.01.23
Nussbaumer Philippe , Chemin des Brandons 11, 2016 CortaillodSchneesportlehrer26.12.23
Nussbaumer Cécile , Chemin des Brandons 11, 2016 CortaillodSchneesportlehrerin26.12.23
Smith Yann , Vy-d'Etra 3, 2000 NeuchâtelBergführer01.01.23
Steiner Aymon Jacques , Rue du Chatelard 12, 2052 FontainemelonSchneesportlehrer27.11.23
Thormann Fabrice , Orée 32, 2000 NeuchâtelSchneesportlehrer24.10.23
Thormann Magali , Peupliers3, 2014 BôleSchneesportlehrerin DL EU/EFTA07.12.25
Treier Benno , Gottfried-Keller-Strasse 2, 4800 ZofingenBergführer01.06.26
Vermeulen François , Rue des Longschanmps 20A, 2068 HauSchneesportlehrer26.12.23
Zweiacker Jean-Michel , rue de la Chapelle 10, 2208 Les Hauts-GeneveysBergführer20.01.23
  Nidwalden
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Denier Alexander , Seestrasse 10, 6375 BeckenriedSchneesportlehrer05.01.23
Ebneter Silvan , Ächerli 1, 6370 StansBergführer-Aspirant30.09.25
Fäh Christoph , Oberaustrasse 3, 6383 DallenwilBergführer09.03.23
Flüeler Stefan , Haltistrasse 10a, 6376 EmmettenBergführer30.04.25
Geiser Peter , Rotzring 8, 6370 StansSchneesportlehrer10.12.23
Grossrieder Marina , Wilmatt 10, 6370 OberdorfWanderleiterin20.02.24
Hungerbühler Walter Rock&Powder GmbH, Vorder Wissiflue 3 , 6383 DallenwilBergführer mit Canyoning07.09.26
Linder Christoph , Oberdorfstrasse 27c, 6375 BeckenriedBergführer02.06.24
Mandioni Lara , Blattistrasse 14b, 6376 EmmettenSchneesportlehrerin22.09.26
Mandioni Lara , Blattistrasse 14b, 6376 EmmettenWanderleiterin22.09.26
Niederberger Carol , Gerbi 1, 6388 GrafenortSchneesportlehrerin30.11.23
Niffeler Anton , Kohlgraben 6, 6370 StansBergführer mit Canyoning09.02.26
Odermatt Josef , Schulhausstrasse 14, 6370 OberdorfBergführer mit Canyoning06.04.26
Perrin Chabloz Florence , Lehrmatt 5, 6375 BeckenriedSchneesportlehrerin16.12.23
Savary Jean-François , Büntistrasse 7, 6370 StansBergführer mit Canyoning11.01.26
Weibel Janic , Allmendstrasse 4, 6383 DallenwilSchneesportlehrer30.11.25
Würsch Roger , Im Breitli 8A, 6374 BuochsBergführer09.02.26
Zimmermann Beatrice , Buochserstrasse 44, 6370 StansSchneesportlehrerin17.01.23
  Obwalden
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Aappo Eemeli Alajuuma Jonas , Alpenstrasse 15 / WHG 105, 6390 EngelbergBergführer-Aspirant02.03.25
Abächerli Fredy , Gruebengasse 19, 6055 AlpnachBergführer mit Canyoning05.03.26
Abächerli Timo , Goldmattweg 7b, 6060 SarnenBergführer-Aspirantin mit Canyoning03.08.25
Amstutz Albin , Oertigen 21, 6390 EngelbergBergführer mit Canyoning31.12.25
Anderhalden Erich , Grundacher 10, 6060 SarnenBergführer31.12.25
Archibald Ian Linus Wilhelm , Margritenweg 5, 6390 EngelbergBergführer-Aspirant30.08.26
Aschwanden Christian , Barmettlenstrasse 10a, 6390 EngelbergBergführer mit Canyoning31.12.25
Bagge Nils , Dorfstrasse 34, 6390 EngelbergSchneesportlehrer19.12.23
Baltermia Remo , Oberbergstrasse 86c, 6390 EngelbergBergführer11.02.26
Beisel Dierk , Blumenweg 8, 6390 EngelbbergSchneesportlehrer19.12.23
Brunner Ignaz , Enetriederstrasse 20, 6060 SarnenBergführer06.01.23
Burch Markus , Goldmattweg 5a, 6060 SarnenBergführer26.01.26
Canclini Alessio , Dorfstrasse 34, 6390 EngelbergSchneesportlehrer06.01.24
Christen Peter , Tellensteinstrasse 9, 6390 EngelbergSchneesportlehrer15.12.23
Christen-Heinzer Nadia , Kilchbühlstrasse 64, 6390 EngelbergSchneesportlehrerin05.02.24
Eichenberger Beat , Bodenmatte 6, 6062 Wilen (Sarnen)Schneesportlehrer26.11.22
Felber Esther , Flüelistrasse 32, 6064 KernsWanderleiterin01.08.26
Felder Patrick , Brünigstrasse 116a, 6060 SarnenBergführer10.01.26
Frei Dominik , Bruder-Klausen-Weg 6, 6072 SachselnWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T414.02.25
Gasser Peter Obsi druis Peter Gasser, Bergstrasse 63, 6078 LungernWanderleiter07.05.24
Granath Tobias , Engelbergerstrasse 11, 6390 EngelbergBergführer17.03.26
Huwiler Angelina , Rütistrasse 8, 6074 GiswilBergführerin mit Canyoning17.05.26
Isaev Nikolay , Grusshaldenstrasse 76, 6390 EngelbergSchneesportlehrer15.12.24
Keller Jan Pascal , Terracestrasse 12, 6390 EngelbergBergführer04.11.22
Kiser Armin , Sagengasse 5, 6055 Alpnach DorfSchneesportlehrer19.11.22
Kretz Niklaus , Aecherlistrasse 32, 6064 KernsBergführer mit Canyoning31.12.25
Krummenacher Fredi , Festiweg 1, 6390 EngelbergBergführer mit Canyoning31.12.25
Küng Guido , Terracestrasse 5, 6390 EngelbergBergführer31.12.25
Laferma Othmar , Vorderstockli 14, 6390 EngelbergSchneesportlehrer04.11.22
Lönnell Robert , Studentenweg 19, 6390 EngelbergBergführer02.03.25
Lustenberger Oliver , Oberbergstrasse 82, 6390 EngelbergSchneesportlehrer16.12.22
Ming Peter , Barmettlenstrasse 44, 6390 EngelbergSchneesportlehrer06.02.23
Moosbrugger Markus , Riese 238, 6886 Schoppernau / ÖsterreichBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Obermaier Daniel , Fellenrütistrasse 17, 6390 EngelbergSchneesportlehrer19.12.25
Odermatt Thomas , Raingrüssli 1, Postfach 151, 6391 EngelbergBergführer mit Canyoning11.02.26
Odermatt Christian , Pilatusweg 4, 6053 AlpnachstadSchneesportlehrer10.11.23
Odermatt Florian , Pilatusweg 4, 6053 AlpnachstadSchneesportlehrer16.10.23
Oester Edwin , Oberdorfstrasse 3, 6078 LungernBergführer28.06.26
Oldaker Christopher Luke , Dorfstrasse 34, 6390 EngelbergSchneesportlehrer24.01.23
Omlin Julian , Wissibach 6, 6072 SachselnSchneesportlehrer11.12.23
Perret Daniel , Schweizerhausstrasse 100, 6390 EngelbergBergführer19.04.26
Reinle Peter , Langacher 1, 6390 EngelbergSchneesportlehrer01.12.23
Rempfler Armin , Stockenmatt 52, 6063 StaldenBergführer12.12.25
Rohr Reinle Regula , Langacher 1, 6390 EngelbergSchneesportlehrerin01.12.23
Rohrer Thomas , Wiesenweg 12, 6390 EngelbergBergführer31.12.25
Rothenfluh Stefan , Goldmattstrasse 7a, 6060 SarnenBergführer31.12.25
Röthlin Partick , Sattel 3, 6064 KernsBergführer11.02.26
Ruhstaller Reto Hans , Hostattstrasse 20, 6390 EngelbergBergführer22.08.25
Sägesser Rolf , Bodenmatte 1, 6062 WilenBergführer04.05.26
Schwab Tabea , Horbisstrasse 14, 6390 EngelbergKletterlehrerin15.08.26
Speck Samuel , Chneubos 1, 6390 EngelbergBergführer20.02.26
Wallimann Markus , Mettlacheli 1, 6055 Alpnach DorfWanderleiter02.03.25
Weibel Angela , Dorfstrasse 90, 6390 EngelbergBergführerin30.06.26
Weibel Kilian , Wasserfallstrasse 7, 6390 EngelbergSchneesportlehrer04.11.22
Würsch Arnold , Oberbergstrasse 41, 6390 EngelbergBergführer05.07.26
  St.Gallen
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Abegg Christoph , Eisenbahnstrasse 25, 8640 RapperswilBergführer07.08.26
Achermann Thomas , Lehnhaldenstrasse 47, 9014 St. GallenKletterlehrer27.12.25
Alpiger Ella Gina , See 314, 9658 WildhausWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T411.08.23
Bäbler Rolf GetOutdoor GmbH, Kruggasse 18, 8872 WeesenKletterlehrer26.06.25
Bäbler Rolf GetOutdoor GmbH, Kruggasse 18, 8872 WeesenBergführer-Aspirant06.07.26
Beeler Martin , Rickenstrasse 48, 8737 KaltbrunnBergführer03.07.26
Bislin Josef , Staudenstrasse 6a, 9472 GrabsBergführer31.08.25
Bless Max , Dorfhaldenstrasse 25, 8880 WalenstadtSchneesportlehrer19.12.22
Bless Pascal , Ackerwiesenstrasse 12, 8896 FlumserbergSchneesportlehrer12.12.23
Boesch Bruno , Hof 74, 9656 Alt St. JohannBergführer18.01.25
Bollhalder Ruth , Munzenrietstrasse 12, 9658 WildhausSchneesportlehrerin12.12.23
Bolt Richard , Hagstrasse 9, 8873 AmdenBergführer31.01.26
Bösch Thomas , Rutzenbach 1103, 9652 Neu St. JohannSchneesportlehrer18.12.23
Brändle Josef , Vordere Schwendistrasse 57, 9658 WildhausSchneesportlehrer12.12.23
Brugger Rolf , Werdenstrasse 32, 9472 GrabsSchneesportlehrer05.12.23
Brunner Andreas , Neugutstrasse 10, 8888 HeiligkreuzBergführer06.03.26
Bühler Benjamin , Fabrikstrasse 6, 9472 GrabsBergführer17.02.24
Cathomas Thomas , Rickenstrasse 36, 8646 WagenSchneesportlehrer29.10.23
Crapa Angelo Chäserrugg Sports AG, Seestrasse 106a, 8880 WalenstadtSchneesportlehrer08.10.23
Felix Stefan , Goldbrunnenstrasse 48, 9000 St. GallenBergführer19.09.26
Fischbacher Norbert , Schwendimattstrasse 16, 9657 UnterwasserBergführer mit Canyoning21.02.26
Flepp Kevin , Rietstrasse 86, 8640 Rapperswil SGSchneesportlehrer19.12.23
Forrer Hans , Oberdorfstrasse 45, 9658 WildhausSchneesportlehrer12.12.23
Frehner Patrick Naturerlebniszentrum OZAN / Ka, Teufenerstrasse 73b, 9001 St.GallenLeiter Wildwasserfahrten08.07.24
Frehner Manuel , Kleinbergstrasse 11, 9000 St. GallenSchneesportlehrer13.12.25
Frutiger Lorenz , Birkenstrasse 8, 8640 RapperswilBergführer mit Canyoning11.06.26
Furger Stefan , Schlipfweg 5, 9467 FrümsenBergführer13.06.26
Furrer Hugo educta, Kirchstrasse 23, 9400 RorschachBergführer17.06.25
Gabathuler Martin , Kerbelstrasse 18, 9470 Buchs SGWanderleiter09.01.24
Gadient Roman , Flumserbergstrasse 37, 8896 Flumserberg BergheimSchneesportlehrer19.11.22
Gadient Valentin , Casa Maralda, Abendweidstrasse 7, 8898 FlumserbergSchneesportlehrer16.12.22
Gadient Patrick , Ackerwiesenstrasse 12, 8896 FlumserbergSchneesportlehrer16.12.25
Gadient Manuel , Flumserbergstrasse 77, 8896 FlumserbergSchneesportlehrer14.12.25
Gantner Robert Schweizer Skischule Flumserber, Feldstrasse 20, 8890 FlumsSchneesportlehrer08.12.23
Gartmann Stephan , Plättlistrasse 16, 7323 WangsBergführer20.03.26
Good-Zogg Thomas , Butzerstrasse 109, 8887 MelsBergführer29.04.26
Güller Markus Anton Schweizer Ski- und Snowboardsc, Dorfstrasse 1, 8881 TscherlachSchneesportlehrer24.09.23
Hauser Fridolin , Kirchhaldenstrasse 25b, 8722 KaltbrunnBergführer mit Canyoning13.03.26
Heeb Rosaria , St. Martins-Ring 12, 9492 EschenWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T408.07.23
Heer Matthäus , Höfenstrasse 24, 8872 WeesenBergführer14.07.26
Heikkilä Arttu , Haggenstrasse 6, 9650 NesslauSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Hiltebrand Fabian , Bischofszellerstrasse 97, 9200 GossauSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Holenstein Joël , Blumenstrasse 6, 9534 GähwilSchneesportlehrer28.10.22
Huber Ralf , Nassschwendi, 9642 Ebnat-KappelSchneesportlehrer28.10.23
Hutter Domenik Ivo , Lugwiesstrasse 10, 9443 WidnauSchneesportlehrer22.10.22
Huwyler Niki Snowboardcoach - Huwyler, Rheinstrasse 45, 7320 SargansSchneesportlehrer18.05.25
Klaus Gregor Abraham Rudolf , Loretostrasse 20, 9620 LichtensteigSchneesportlehrer15.12.23
Klauser Philipp Philipp Klauser GmbH, Hörenstrasse 17, 9113 DegersheimBergführer-Aspirant07.10.25
Kölliker Julian , Kronenbungert 2a, 8880 WalenstadtBergführer-Aspirant18.05.25
Krömler Damian Schweizer Ski + Snowboardschul, Ahornstrasse 15, 9034 EggersrietSchneesportlehrer26.09.23
Kühne Alfons , Madrusstrasse 13, 7317 ValensBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
Kurath Roland , Gräpplangstrasse 22, 8890 FlumsSchneesportlehrer11.11.23
Kurath-Giger Regina , Gräpplangstrasse 22, 8890 FlumsSchneesportlehrerin11.11.23
Lenherr Mario Bergrausch GmbH, Chloosstrasse 18, 8873 AmdenBergführer10.10.23
Lenherr Ernst , Hinterbergstrasse 34, 9473 GamsSchneesportlehrer12.12.23
Lenherr Rudolf , Rotenberg 1130, 9473 GamsSchneesportlehrer12.12.23
Lenz Bianca , Im Zelgli, 9242 OberuzwilSchneesportlehrerin02.12.23
Maag Mirjam , Molseralp, 8898 Flumserberg-TannenbodenalpWanderleiter06.03.26
Marty Alexandra , Benknerstrasse 24, 8722 KaltbrunnWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T409.08.26
Meier Barbara , Brandweg 6, 9463 OberrietWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T405.08.25
Pecl Andreas Franz , Hennimoosstrasse 9b, 9444 DiepoldsauBergführer29.04.24
Pedrolini Andrea , Tanzhausstrasse 13, 9658 WildhausSchneesportlehrerin12.12.23
Rauber Armand , Forenmoosstrasse 2, 9658 WildhausSchneesportlehrer05.12.23
Rauber Irene , Forenmoosstrasse 2, 9658 WildhausSchneesportlehrerin05.12.23
Renold Gerry , Quartnerstrasse 23, 8882 UnterterzenSchneesportlehrer16.12.22
Rpf Dieter , Drachenweidstrasse 18, 8898 Flumserberg TannenbodenalpSchneesportlehrer07.11.23
Rupf Remo , Chutz 3470, 8895 Flumserberg-PortelsSchneesportlehrer16.12.22
Rupf Andreas , Sebaldi, 8895 Flumserberg-PortelsSchneesportlehrer16.12.22
Rutz Andreas , Dorfstrasse 31, 9204 AndwilSchneesportlehrer24.06.25
Schaffner Daniel , Bergstrasse 6, 8890 FlumsKletterlehrer08.03.24
Scherrer Michael Peter , Alte Spinnerei 16, 8877 MurgSchneesportlehrer30.10.23
Scherrer Gerald , Brudermähl 938, 9473 Gams SGSchneesportlehrer19.12.23
Schmed Marcel , Oberzihlweg 5, 8880 WalenstadtBergführer mit Canyoning14.08.26
Schmid Christian , Dörflistrasse 3, 9658 WildhausSchneesportlehrer05.12.23
Semmelink Berber Carlijn , Himpelusstrasse 4, 8884 OberterzenSchneesportlehrer26.11.22
Singenberger Alex , Dorfstrasse 9, 9657 UnterwasserSchneesportlehrer19.12.22
Sonderegger Mario , Gartenstrasse 7, 9442 BerneckSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Stauber Rudolf , Säntisstrasse 6, 9034 EggersrietSchneesportlehrerin26.09.23
Steinemann Lukas , Hummelbergstrasse 42, 8645 Rapperswil-JonaSchneesportlehrerin05.02.23
Stollwitzer Ulrich , Stangen 1034, 9642 Ebnat-KappelWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T424.06.23
Stollwitzer Ulrich , Stangen 1034, 9642 Ebnat-KappelWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T424.06.23
Suntinger Dominik Bergführer Dominik GmbH, Steigstrasse 15, 9436 BalgachBergführer mit Canyoning07.07.26
Thichy Thomas , Guferwaldstrasse 53, 9497 TriesenbergWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T418.01.25
Tobler Urs , Tutilostrasse 48, 9011 St. GallenBergführer mit Canyoning13.03.26
Uehli Josef , Sardonastrasse 6, 7320 SargansSchneesportlehrer28.10.23
Vetsch Hans , Hauptstrasse 76, 9658 WildhausSchneesportlehrer12.12.23
Vetsch Tanja , Hof 2, 9658 WildhausSchneesportlehrerin12.12.23
Widmer Roger , Dorfstrasse 4, 9657 UnterwasserSchneesportlehrer05.12.23
Wild Dominique Stefan Swiss Snowsports, Belp, Haldenstrasse 80, 9200 GossauSchneesportlehrer08.12.23
Wildhaber René , Ackerwiese 1250, 8896 FlumserbergSchneesportlehrer16.12.22
Wildhaber Jörg Schweizer Skischule Flumserberg, Bargsstrasse 11, 8896 Flumserberg Bergheim SGSchneesportlehrer11.12.23
Zaugg-Giger Anita , Ringstrasse 8, 9435 HeerbruggSchneesportlehrerin30.04.23
Zimmermann Andreas , Dorfstrasse 49, 7324 ViltersBergführer13.06.26
Zimmermann Thomas , Oberbüntenstrasse 3, 7323 WangsBergführer29.11.25
Zogg Fabian , Plattnachwingert 12, 9470 BuchsSchneesportlehrer10.10.23
Zogg Bruno , Chläuser 2346, 9472 GrabserbergSchneesportlehrer18.12.23
  Schaffhausen
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Bachofner Andreas Andreas Bachofner GmbH, Grubenstieg 20, 8200 SchaffhausenWanderleiter31.12.25
Bär Sammy , Metzggass 10, 8260 Stein am RheinSchneesportlehrer10.01.26
Berie Hermann Berie, Irchelstrasse 17, 8200 SchaffhausenBergführer mit Canyoning10.02.26
Conz Simona , Stettemerstrasse 109, 8207 SchaffhausenSchneesportlehrerin30.11.23
  Solothurn
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Allemann Jonas , Gängli 4, 4226 BreitenbachBergführer-Aspirant26.11.23
Balz Sandro , Gotthelfweg 5, 4552 DerendingenSchneesportlehrer04.12.23
Berger Hans , Krummackerweg 49, 4600 OltenBergführer23.02.25
Burger Markus , Sonnfeldstrasse 36, 4632 TrimbachBergführer16.03.25
Burkhalter Marco , Hauptstrasse 98a, 4564 ObergerlafingenSchneesportlehrer30.09.26
Coulin Aaron , Waldheim 9, 4600 OltenBergführer-Aspirant25.09.24
Fischli Beatrice , Sunnerain 33, 4513 LangendorfSchneesportlehrerin17.10.23
Gilgen Patrick , Untere Grundmattstrasse 12, 4566 OekingenSchneesportlehrer19.11.23
Hauser Martin , Blauenstein 5, 4206 SeewenSchneesportlehrer30.11.23
Heeb Sandra , Stockeren 15, 3253 SchnottwilSchneesportlehrerin31.12.23
Iseli Robin , Obere Bündten 351, 4625 OberbuchsitenBergführer04.11.23
Karrer Severin , Hauptrasse 17, 4145 GampenBergführer-Aspirant31.10.25
Klopfenstein Nils , Rosenweg 4, 4500 SolothurnSchneesportlehrer31.10.23
Kocher Marco , Bellacherstrasse 19, 2545 SelzachSchneesportlehrer14.12.24
Kölliker Ueli , Hälegärtlistrasse 7, 4515 OberdorfBergführer30.06.26
Mann Reno , Gänsbrühlweg 4, 2545 SelzachSchneesportlehrer30.11.22
Mathias Mader , Höhefeldstrasse 7, 5012 SchönenwerdSchneesportlehrer13.12.23
Nogler Jolanda , Solothurnerstrasse 4, 4143 DornachSchneesportlehrerin18.12.23
Osswald Dominik , Hauptstrasse 17, 4145 GempenBergführer-Aspirant30.11.23
Panzer Anita , Frank-Buchserstrasse 14, 4532 Feldbrunnen-St.NiklausWanderleiterin28.02.23
Ruetsch Ivan , Allmendstrasse 9, 4522 RüttenenSchneesportlehrer18.10.25
Ruh Matthias , Hauptstrasse 14, 4554 HünikenKletterlehrer31.12.25
Sägesser Stephan , Juraweg 33, 4556 BolkenBergführer30.06.26
Schürmann Adi , Alte Landstrasse 1, 4658 DänikenSchneesportlehrer19.12.22
Umbricht Fabian , Schöngrünstrasse 27A, 4500 SolothurnBergführer-Aspirant23.03.25
Vega Dominik , Rosengasse 12, 4600 OltenSchneesportlehrer15.12.25
Vogelsang Patrick , Hähnimatte 1, 4556 AeschiSchneesportlehrer30.11.23
Walker Linus , Büelenweg 10, 2544 BettlachSchneesportlehrer16.12.25
  Schwyz
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Bietenhader Fabian , Zaystrasse 10, 6410 GoldauBergführer31.12.25
Evans Sophie aqualetica GmbH, Bächergässli 50, 8806 BächSchneesportlehrerin31.12.25
Horath Urs , Eigenstrasse 2 , 8840 TrachslauBergführer14.02.26
Hubli Hannes Daniel , Moosstrasse 14, 8843 OberibergSchneesportlehrer11.01.23
Hunger Urs , Büelhof 5, 8852 AltendorfSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
Imfeld Stefan , Römerhofweg 1, 6415 ArthSchneesportlehrer23.12.23
Issler Alexander Bergsport alps to pyrenees Gmb, Summelenweg 2, 8808 PfäffikonBergführer-Aspirant01.05.26
Oelhafen Matthias , Hofstrasse 13, 6403 Küssnacht am RigiBergführer12.01.26
Pedrazzi Aldo , Schlossweg 10, 8852 AltendorfSchneesportlehrer02.10.22
Peruzzo Dario , Breitenstrasse 32, 8852 AltendorfSchneesportlehrer24.08.24
Pisani Andrea Maria , Stocklistrasse 12, 6442 GersauSchneesportlehrerin23.12.23
Pisani Marco , Stocklistrasse 12, 6442 GersauSchneesportlehrer23.12.23
Rüeger Thomas , Magdalena 7, 6432 RickenbachBergführer22.09.26
Schilter Thomas , Husmatt 10, 6432 RickenbachBergführer29.10.23
Schuler Adrian , Nietenbachstrasse 9, 6430 SchwyzBergführer06.02.26
Stone Lousie Anne , Ebenau 1, 8841 GrossWanderleiterin15.04.25
Strüby Thomas , Sonnenbergstrasse 4, 6423 SeewenBergführer13.01.26
Taugwalder Alexander Guy , Moosstrasse 6, 8843 OberibergSchneesportlehrer11.01.23
Tschümperlin Heinz , Syti 2, 6432 RickenbachBergführer21.03.26
Ulrich Andreas , Bergstrasse 24c, 6432 RickenbachBergführer mit Canyoning15.02.23
Weber Jimmy , Schwyzerstrasse 25, 6422 SteinenBergführer mit Canyoning22.03.26
Weiss Patrick , Zingelstrasse 2, 6417 SattelBergführer22.09.26
Zürcher Franz , Wänibachstrasse 14, 8840 EinsiedelnBergführer31.12.25
  Thurgau
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Brühlmann Kay , Eckartshausen 2, 8586 Andwil TGSchneesportlehrer25.01.26
Desax Rouven , Lindenweg 6, 8360 EschlikonSchneesportlehrer01.12.22
Hausammann Paul , Webergasse 1, 8560 MärstettenSchneesportlehrer30.10.23
Herger Ernst , Ottenbergstrasse 18, 8572 Berg TGSchneesportlehrer17.11.23
Kägi Philipp , Hinterdorfstrasse 5, 9547 WittenwilSchneesportlehrer21.12.25
Küng Marco , Rollirain, 8265 MammernSchneesportlehrer18.11.22
Stahel Ueli , Trüttlikon 17, 8524 BuchBergführer16.05.26
  Tessin
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Adamo Davide , Via Monterosa 40, I-20081 Abbiategrasso (italia)Wanderleiter DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Al Matthijs , Sloepstraat 57, NL-2584VT Den Haag (Niederland)Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Albicker Christina Elena , Am Geigenberg 5, D-79331 Teningen-Köndringen (Deutschland)Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Arn Thomas , Via Soldino 19, 6900 LuganoSchneesportlehrer30.09.26
Auguadri Luca , Via al Laghetto 16, 6832 PedrinateBergführer-Aspirant31.08.26
Bachinger Lisa , Vogelherdweg, D - 87527 Bayern - SonthofenCanyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Balestra Athos , Via della Gallinazza 2, 6600 LocarnoBergführer10.06.25
Beer Roman , Bäumlegasse 34, A-6850 DornbirnCanyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Berger Gabriella , Strada di Pregassona 35, 6963 PregassonaWanderleiterin31.12.22
Bernasconi Bruno , Via Tesserete 36, 6945 OriglioBergführer30.06.26
Bodeo Armando Marco , Via Pietro Fontana, 6950 TessereteKletterlehrer mit Klettersteig20.05.24
Bodeo Armando , Via Pietro Fontana 8, 6950 TessereteBergführer-Aspirant22.09.25
Bognuda Massimo , Via C. Ghiringhelli 15, 6500 BellinzonaBergführer30.06.26
Bortoli Alessio , Via Civati 21, I-22031 Albavilla (Italia)Bergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Broggi Davide , Via Contrada California, I-21034 Cocquio Trevisago (Italia)Bergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Casaro Giorgio , Via della Luna 32, 61037 Marotta (Italia)Bergführer mit Canyoning DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Casella Mario , Via Bigorio, 6954 BigorioBergführer30.06.26
Cavargna-Sani Claire , Barg'anee, 6653 VerscioWanderleiterin14.09.25
Cherbonnier Antonin , Rue Saint Cléophas 55 c/o Hotel Cooperation, F-34070 Montpellier (Francia)Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Courtois Olivier , 13 Rue de la Gare, F - 68890 MeyenheimCanyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Crivelli Pierre , Via Alfonso Turconi 13, 6853 MendrisioWanderleiter04.05.24
D'Alessio Francesco , Via Boito 51, I - 20900 MonzaBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Darani Dafne , Via Nüfenen , 6781 BedrettoSchneesportlehrer15.11.23
Del Don Ermanno , Via al Tir 2, 6528 CamorinoSchneesportlehrer23.11.23
Dobler Anna , Mühlgasse 4b, A-6432 Sautens Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Docimo Alessandro , Via Sione 4, 6900 MassagnoSchneesportlehrer15.11.23
Dotta Andrea , Via San Gottardo 67, 6780 AiroloBergführer22.11.24
Fleddermann Joachim , Hütte 28, A-6345 Kössen (Österreich)Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Fusari Roberto Andrea , Via Bona di Savoia 4, I-27100 Pavia (Italia)Wanderleiter DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Galbani Eugenio , Via Provinciale 30, I-23818 Pasturo (Italia)Bergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Galli Giovanni , Via Carrale 10, 6526 PrositoBergführer14.03.23
Gasparini Fabio , Vietta Provizel 14 - App.32 , 7505 CelerinaSchneesportlehrer16.10.22
Gerosa Nicola , Via Campagna 14, 6965 CadroSchneesportlehrer20.12.22
Guntz Clément , 88, rue Finkwiller, F - 67680 EpfigCanyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Haid Lucian Christoph , Bruckmatten 22, D-79353 Bahlingen am Kaisersthul (Deutschland)Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Jacquet Mikaël , Chemin de la Perrette 197, F-74170 Saint-Gervais-les-Bains (francia)Bergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Jurietti Francesca , Via ai Prati 44, 6584 CarenaWanderleiterin05.04.26
Kärle Marvin , Ebele 203, A-6551 Häselgehr (Österreich)Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Klee Daniel , Kirchbichl 7, D-87549 Rettenberg (Deutschland)Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Leuzinger Matteo , In Giagh Piancas 48, 6953 LugaggiaBergführer-Aspirant07.04.25
Maretti Lino , Via San Giobbe 1, 6512 GiubiascoSchneesportlehrer31.12.23
Miesl Bernd , Hadeldorfstrasse 8, A-6830 RankweilCanyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Müller Johannes , Obere Neckarstrasse 20a, D - 69117 Heidelberg (germania)Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Müller Claudio , Via delle Scuole 18, 6532 CastioneSchneesportlehrer06.09.23
Nicora Marcus , Via Selva 9b, 6616 LosoneSchneesportlehrer22.10.23
Notari Vito , Via al Ponte 1, 6938 VezioSchneesportlehrer11.11.23
Notari Claudio , Via Colombei 28, 6914 CaronaKletterlehrer18.04.24
Nussbaum Sabine , Via Ronchitt 7, 6575 San NazzaroSchneesportlehrerin09.12.23
Nussbaum Nicola , Via Ronchitt 7, 6575 San NazzaroSchneesportlehrer09.12.23
Pagani Marco , Nucleo Villa, CP 4, 6749 SobrioKletterlehrer mit Klettersteig29.02.24
Pedroni Manuele , Via Belvedere 18, 6930 BedanoSchneesportlehrer31.08.23
Pellanda Francesco , Piazza Grande 15, 6703 OsognaBergführer25.01.23
Pina Fabrizio , Via Valsecchi 22, I-22033 Asso (Italia)Bergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Pini Mauro , Via Nüfenen, 6871 BedrettoSchneesportlehrer15.11.23
Pozzi Claudio , Via San Bernardino 1033, I - 22010 Pianello del LarioBergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Ramelli Sascha , Via Brièe Sopra, 6672 GordevioSchneesportlehrer31.12.22
Regazzoni Tito , Strada da sora 7, 6914 CaronaSchneesportlehrer31.12.23
Reist Vera , La Càrà di Risc 20, 6670 AvegnoKletterlehrerin06.04.26
Riegger Jürgen , Gehren 3, A-6767 Warth (Österreich)Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Röthlein Joris , Marquarteiner-Strasse 3, D - 83259 SchlechingCanyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Rüf Luca Matthias , Klaus 2, A-6881 MellauCanyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Sbardella Nedy , Piazzetta San Carlo 6, 6512 GiubiascoSchneesportlehrer31.01.23
Schoufour Martijn , Gerlos 316, A-6281 Gerlos (Österreich)Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Schwarzmann Günther , Sebastianstrasse 31a, A-6800 FeldkirchCanyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Soler Pierangelo , Via alle Scuole 1, 6582 PianezzoBergführer16.09.24
Sonnenberg Marco , Am Höldersberg 1, D - 87527 Sonthofen (Germania)Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Spiller Markus , Via Brione 71, 6648 MinusioSchneesportlehrer31.10.22
Stadler Pascal , via San Gottardo 104, 6742 PollegioSchneesportlehrer04.03.24
Staleman Jelle , Hart Nibbrigkade 4, NL-2595 XV Den Haag (Paesi Bassi)Bergführer DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Tonini Giuseppe , Via G. Verdi 1, I-38080 Bondone (italia)Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Tosi Marco Emanuele , Via S. Sebastiano, I-21100 VareseBergführer mit Canyoning DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Tschach Mirko , Ölberg 1, D-79336 Herbolzheim-Bleichheim (Deutschland)Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Tursan Leonard , Ganghoferstrasse 35, D-80339 MünchenCanyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
Vendrame Pascal , Via Fiüra 3, 6780 AiroloSchneesportlehrer23.10.22
Wicker Matthias , Wiesertsweiler 31, D - 88069 TettnangCanyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA31.12.22
  Uri
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

Alberti Davide , Lacedel 24, 32043 CortinaBergführer31.12.22
Arnold Mario , Obriedenstrasse 34, 6463 BürglenBergführer17.01.25
Arnold Marco , Adlergartenstrasse 13, 6467 SchattdorfSchneesportlehrer04.12.22
Arnold Ueli , Achern 100a, 6467 SchattdorfBergführer31.12.25
Arnold Richard , Achern 100b, 6467 SchattdorfBergführer31.12.25
Arnold Daniel , Tschudimätteli 18, 6463 BürglenBergführer31.12.25
Arnold Heinz , Mätteli 8, 6465 UnterschächenBergführer19.12.22
Bachmann Pius , Im Ried 6, 6462 SeedorfBergführer19.09.24
Baumann Rudolf , Gemsstockstrasse 20a, 6490 AndermattSchneesportlehrer17.02.23
Baumann Roger , Sonnenweg 9, 6490 AndermattSchneesportlehrer31.12.25
Baumann Beat , Hofstättlistrasse 2, 6467 SchattdorfBergführer31.12.25
Bellini Alessandro , Frazione Excenex 87/d, 11100 AostaBergführer31.12.22
Bonetti Jovita , Gemsstockstrasse 13, 6490 AndermattSchneesportlehrerin31.03.25
Borini Sandro , via dei Walser 9, 13021 Alagna valsesiaBergführer31.12.22
Brown Anthony , Gitschenstrasse 4, 6460 AltdorfSchneesportlehrer31.12.25
Buvoli Gian Luca , Via ai Grotti 6, 6652 TegnaSchneesportlehrer06.11.23
Cavaletti Christian , Trögligasse 17, 6490 AndermattBergführer22.03.26
Danioth Carlo , Gotthardstrasse 21, 6490 AndermattBergführer30.05.26
Degasparis Nicola , via dei Walser 9, 13021 Alagna ValsesiaBergführer31.12.22
Echser Martin , Fabrikstrasse 8, 6482 GurtnellenBergführer-Aspirant04.11.23
Enzio Andrea , Frazione Bonda 22, 13021 Alagna ValsesiaBergführer31.12.22
Enzio Michele , Via Bonda 24, 13021 Alagna ValsesiaBergführer31.12.22
Erb Marc , Pro Familiaweg 1, 6460 AltdorfBergführer-Aspirant17.09.25
Fedier Andreas , Talweg 25, 6475 BristenBergführer23.10.22
Fetscher Walter , Schachengasse 7, 6460 AltdorfBergführer31.12.25
Flesch Patrice , 5 rue des Saules, 68420 HattstattBergführer31.12.22
Forrer Nicolas , Unterdorf 44a, 6487 GöschenenBergführer31.12.25
Fullin Mario , Kirchstrasse 24, 6454 FlüelenBergführer31.12.25
Fullin Anton , Kirchstrasse 17, 6454 FlüelenBergführer31.12.25
Furger Marco , Schulhausstrasse 2, 6467 SchattdorfSchneesportlehrer12.12.23
Furrer Adi , Buchen 1, 6473 SilenenBergführer31.12.25
Furrer Alois , Gotthardstrasse 284, 6473 SilenenBergführer31.12.25
Gamma Matthias , Gotthardstrasse 210, 6487 GöschenenBergführer07.11.24
Gehrig Franz , Sonnenweg 5, 6490 AndermattSchneesportlehrer06.12.22
Gehrig Walter , Ringli 3, 6461 IsenthalBergführer31.12.25
Gehrig Maria , Sonnenweg 5, 6490 AndermattSchneesportlehrerin09.02.25
Gisler Alex , Kahlenbielstrasse 1, 6467 SchattdorfBergführer31.12.25
Gisler Renato , Kirchweg 1, 6463 BürglenBergführer31.12.25
Gnos Paul , Gotthardstrasse 133, 6472 ErstfeldBergführer31.12.25
Gnos Pius , Schmiedgasse 6, 6484 WassenBergführer19.12.22
Hänel Florian , Bachstrasse 8b, 85354 FreisingBergführer31.12.22
Häsler Ulrich , Grossmattweg 74, 6460 AltdorfSchneesportlehrer31.12.25
Hediger Mathias , Steinmattstrasse 14, 6467 SchattdorfBergführer31.12.25
Heiniger Pascal , Sonnenweg 9, 6490 AndermattSchneesportlehrer23.09.23
Henny Hans Martin , Walsermätteli 37, 6463 Bürglen URBergführer31.12.25
Hepting Martin , Stämfpig 22, 6468 AttinghausenBergführer31.12.25
Hobby Seth , Havnegata 3, 8310 KabelvagBergführer26.02.24
Hug Hanspeter , Seeliweg 2, 6377 SeelisbergBergführer31.12.25
Infanger Alois , Alter Landweg 2, 6461 IsenthalBergführer31.12.25
Infanger Leo , Buchholz 35, 6473 SilenenBergführer31.12.25
Infanger Iwan , Neuengaden 14, 6473 SilenenBergführer22.04.26
Isaksson Olov , Brunbärsvägen 4, 11421 StockholmBergführer31.12.22
Isaksson Zgraggen Karin , Brunbärsvägen 4, 11421 StockholmBergführer-Aspirantin31.12.22
Jauch Ernst , Dorf 41, 6475 BristenBergführer31.12.25
Laurén Sanna , Stettli 4, 6461 IsenthalWanderleiterin30.06.25
Loutrel Daniel , Unterdorf 67, 6487 GöschenenBergführer31.12.22
Martine Yves , 420 route des Aillouds, 74310 Les HouchesBergführer31.12.22
Miller Fritz , Oberschloss 1, 87477 SulzbergBergführer31.12.22
Müller Heinz , Feldgasse 2a, 6463 BürglenBergführer31.12.25
Müller Johnny , Gemsstockstrasse 6, 6490 AndermattBergführer31.12.25
Nager Pascal , Bodenbüel 55, 6491 RealpSchneesportlehrer07.01.24
Perotti Michele , Via San Sebastiano 3f, 12010 ValdieriBergführer31.12.22
Pierrettori Andrea , Frazione Bonda 6c, 13021 Alagna ValsesiaBergführer31.12.22
Planzer Martin , Wilerstrasse 32, 6472 ErstfeldBergführer31.12.25
Planzer René , Zumbrunnenweg 13, 6460 AltdorfBergführer31.12.25
Planzer Martin , Lehnplatz 13, 6460 AltdorfBergführer31.12.25
Regli Rolf , Gotthardstrasse 100, 6490 AndermattBergführer31.12.25
Reiser Jochen , Am Mühlbach 3, 82467 Garmisch-PartenkirchenSchneesportlehrer31.12.22
Ruoss Stephan , Vorderer Spiss, 6463 BürglenBergführer31.12.25
Schubert Markus , Münchnerstrasse 116, 82467 Garmisch-PartenkirchenBergführer31.12.22
Semmelink Herman Jan , Rössligasse 6, 6490 AndermattSchneesportlehrer06.12.22
Stadler Karl , Postmatte 36, 6462 SeedorfBergführer31.12.25
Svinth Søren , Elverdalsvej 15, 8270 HøjbjergBergführer31.12.22
Tresch Florian , Gotthardstrasse 102 b, 6490 AndermattBergführer31.12.25
Tresch Stefanie , Gotthardstrasse 267, 6473 SilenenSchneesportlehrerin22.11.23
Tschümperlin Oswald , Bodenstrasse 13, 6490 AndermattBergführer31.12.25
van Lieshout Tomas , Dovenslaan 12, 5674WH NuenenBergführer31.12.22
Viotti Nicola , Frazione Pedelegno 28, 13021 Alagna ValsesiaBergführer31.12.22
Vogel Alois , Klausenstrasse 22, 6463 BürglenBergführer31.12.25
Wälchli Andreas Simon , Bristenstrasse 34, 6475 BristenBergführer31.12.25
Weinhart Franz , Lengendorf 6, 83075 Bad FeilnbachBergführer31.12.22
Wey Markus , Bodenstrasse 25a, 6490 AndermattBergführer31.12.25
Wicky Markus , Schybenplätzliweg 11, 6460 AltdorfBergführer31.12.25
Wipfli Bruno , Seemattstrasse 2, 6454 FlüelenSchneesportlehrer04.05.26
Zieke Kevin , Münchner Strasse 39, 83707 Bad WiesseeSchneesportlehrer31.12.22
  Waadt
Person / Unternehmen / Bewilligung / Gültig bis

ABRAMOWSKI Pierre , Chemin de la Rommaz 5, 1180 RolleBergführer30.06.26
ALBERIO Alessandro , Chemin du Cotterd 23, 1884 ArveyesSchneesportlehrer13.12.22
ALIMENTI CARRARD Silvana Lida , Grand'Rue 5A, 1262 EysinsWanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T423.03.26
ALTWEGG Brigitt , Rue du Carroz 34, 1278 La RippeKletterlehrer30.06.26
AMBRESIN Loris , Chemin de la Gare 20, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrer18.12.22
AMBRESIN Jeustine , Chemin de la Gare 20, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrerin04.12.23
AMIGUET Olivier , Avenue Veillon 18, 1860 AigleBergführer17.09.23
AMSTUTZ Jean-Luc , Chemin du Tilleul 6, 1431 Vugelles-La MotheBergführer30.06.26
ANDRE Patrick , Route de Solalex 26, 1882 GryonSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
ANDRE Patrick , Route de Solalex 26, 1882 GryonWanderleiter30.06.26
ANGELINI Sébastien , Chemin des Renardeaux 10, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrer01.03.26
ARNOLD Céline , Les Rochegrises 11, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrerin25.11.23
BARBOUX Chloé , Route de Lally 19, 1807 BlonayWanderleiterin08.07.23
BAUDET Jean-Patrick , Chemin Vers le Moulin 12, 1867 Ollon VDBergführer30.06.26
BAUDET Jean-Patrick , Chemin Vers le Moulin, 12 HuémozSchneesportlehrer12.04.26
BAVAUD Virginie , Chemin des Cibles 10, 1884 HuémozSchneesportlehrerin20.12.23
BLATTI-SAVIOZ Agnès , Chemin de la Goille 4, 1882 GryonSchneesportlehrerin01.03.25
BOLLIGER Hervé Guillaume , Rue du Molage 52, 1860 AigleBergführer-Aspirant29.09.25
BONZON ANNER Annick , Crêt de la Prairie 11, 1885 ChesièresSchneesportlehrerin30.06.26
BOUCHER Fabrice Robert Johannes , Route de Sainte-Croix 6, 1445 VuiteboeufWanderleiter12.09.26
BOVOLENTA Johann , Route des Vignerons 8, 1166 PerroySchneesportlehrer24.11.22
BRAND Willy , Chemin des Combes 14, 1882 GryonBergführer30.06.26
BRAND Fabien , Chemin des Grangettes 2, 1864 Vers-l'EgliseBergführer21.12.24
BUCHER Arthur , Rue de la Chapelle 4, 1860 AigleBergführer07.01.26
BURNIER Christelle , Chemin des Chaux 3, 1070 PuidouxSchneesportlehrerin22.12.23
CAMBON Alessando , Route de Villars 1, 1882 GryonSchneesportlehrer08.12.23
CAMPONOVO David , Route du Lovaret 24, 1880 Les Posses-sur-BexSchneesportlehrer18.11.22
CAPT Alain , Rue des Fontaines 6, 1430 OrgesSchneesportlehrer19.03.23
CARPENTER Peter , Route de la Ray 48, 1660 Château-d´OexSchneesportlehrer01.12.23
CARRARD Xavier , Grand'Rue 5A, 1262 EysinsBergführer20.01.26
CHABLE Françoise , Cheminn de Reuvroz 3 / CP 17, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrerin30.06.26
CHABLE Gustave , Rue DEmesse 25, 1867 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrer10.12.22
CHABLE Pauline , Chemin de Reuvroz 3, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrerin19.12.25
CHABLOZ Pierre-Alain , Place du Village 2, 1660 Château-d´OexSchneesportlehrer16.12.23
CHAMOREL Yves , Route de Sonlomont 2, 1660 Les MoulinsSchneesportlehrer15.12.23
CHAPALAY Emile , Route de Gérignoz 6, 1660 Château-d'OexBergführer-Aspirant17.03.25
CHAPERON Mireille , Chemin des Ecoliers 13/Chalet Les Vernalis, 1882 GryonWanderleiterin30.06.26
CHAPPUIS Carole , Route de Gérignoz 7, 1660 Château-d'OexSchneesportlehrerin16.12.23
CHARBONNEAU François , Route des Pars 59, 1882 GryonSchneesportlehrer07.11.23
CHESEAUX Quentin , Route d'Evian 32, 1860 AigleBergführer-Aspirant10.03.23
CHEVALLEY Aloys , Rue des Moulins 60 B, 1400 Yverdon-les-BainsBergführer-Aspirant29.09.25
CLARKE Hugh , Avenue Centrale 14 / Chalet Solsuderas, 1885 ChesièresBergführer30.06.26
CLYMA Julie-Ann , Chemin des Fleurettes 12 / Moonlight, 1854 LeysinBergführerin30.06.26
CURTO REYES Verdad , Les Maisons Neuves 9, 1853 YvorneKletterlehrer28.02.26
CUTRUZZOLA Fabien , Chemin de l'Epine 4, 1882 GryonSchneesportlehrer14.12.23
DAERENDINGER Alain , Clos du Château 4, 1426 Corcelles-près-ConciseSchneesportlehrer09.12.22
DE MESTRAL Pierre , Rue du Prieuré 10, 1163 EtoyBergführer30.06.26
DEGALLIER Luc , Route Royale 1, 1865 Les DiableretsSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
DELIZEE Alan , Chemin de Bouriaz 22, 1265 La CureBergführer30.06.26
DELLA VALLE Guy , Rue Neuve 12, 1350 OrbeBergführer30.06.26
DEMONT Marcel , Rue des Moulins 99, 1400 Yverdon-les-BainsBergführer30.06.26
Deschenaux Elia , Avenue des Alpes 93, 1814 La Tour-de-PeilzBergführer15.12.24
DESQUEYROUX-ALBERTI Hervé , Chemi de la Forêt 7, 1882 GryonWanderleiter01.09.26
DETRAZ Malik , Route des Chenolettes 93, 1660 Château-d'OexSchneesportlehrer25.03.23
DETRAZ Malik , Route des Chenolettes 93, 1660 Château-d'OexBergführer17.09.23
DIDIERJEAN Raphaël , Route de Villars 93, 1884 HuémozSchneesportlehrer31.01.23
DUBOIS Gabriel , Rue des Deux Marchés 14, 1800 VeveySchneesportlehrer24.10.23
DUBOIS Emilie , Chemin de la Cousse 10, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrerin06.10.23
DUC Fabienne , Avenue Centrale 15 / Le Chasseur, 1885 ChesièresWanderleiterin30.06.26
DUC Fabienne , Avenue Centrale 15, 1885 ChesièresSchneesportlehrerin30.06.26
DUC Marc-Henri , Avenue Centrale 15 / Le Chasseur, 1885 ChesièresSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
DUC Axel , Avenue Centrale 15, 1885 ChesièresSchneesportlehrer20.11.23
DUC Anaïs , Avenue Centrale 15, 1885 ChesièresSchneesportlehrerin17.11.23
DUFOIR Olivier , Chemin de l'Oche-Thorens 8B, 1815 ClarensSchneesportlehrer13.10.23
DUGGAN Léandre , Avenue Etienne Guillemin 6, 1009 PullySchneesportlehrer31.10.23
DUPERTUIS Roland , Route des Siernes Picaz 24, 1660 Château-d´OexBergführer28.04.23
EMMENEGGER Marc , Chemin des Pives 5, 1807 BlonaySchneesportlehrer20.11.22
ESCALLE Raphaël , Chemin de Pré d'Emoz 2, 1860 AigleSchneesportlehrer18.01.26
ETTER Frédéric , Route du Flon 7, 1610 Oron-la-VilleSchneesportlehrer19.12.23
FAES Antonin , Chemin de Frezin 5, 1462 YvonandSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
FENLON Robert , Rue des Rennauds 44, 1853 YvorneBergführer21.03.25
FESQUET Pascale , Route de Chenevaires 20, 1867 St-TriphonWanderleiterin30.06.26
FEUSI Adrian , Chemin de la Colline 12, 1880 BexBergführer30.06.26
FORESTIER Claude , Chemin des Osches 57, 1009 PullyBergführer30.06.26
FORETAY Alain , Route de Rabou 23 / chalet Chocolat, 1882 GryonSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
GACHET Eric , Rue du Centre 16, 1377 Oulens-sous-EchallensBergführer30.06.26
GAL Alexandre , Route des Corbelets 69, 1854 LeysinBergführer15.02.25
GALLAZ Sylvain , Chemin de Nillettaz 6, 1865 Les DiableretsSchneesportlehrer27.11.22
GARIN Roland , Route du Pillon 67, 1865 Les DiableretsBergführer30.06.26
GASSER Michael , Chemin des Cerisiers 17, 1867 OllonBergführer28.01.23
GEISER Luca , Route du Manège 12, 1854 LeysinBergführer31.05.26
GEISSBERGER Andréas , Chemin de l´Epine 15 / Chalet Kuki-La, 1882 GryonSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
GENTET Vincent , Route de Chéserex 4, 1276 GinginsSchneesportlehrer DL EU/EFTA21.11.23
GENTIZON Bertrand , Chemin de Salauroz 2, 1808 Les Monts-de-CorsierBergführer30.06.26
GENTIZON Bertrand , Chemin de Salauroz 2, 1808 Les Monts-de-CorsierWanderleiter30.06.26
GENTIZON Jérémy Marc Rinantonio , Chemin de Salauroz 2, 1808 Les Monts-de-CorsierBergführer-Aspirantin21.03.25
GERMAIN François , Route de Longirod 29, 1188 St-GeorgeBergführer mit Canyoning30.06.26
GESSENEY Johann , Chemin de Crettaz-Tavex 8, 1867 OllonSchneesportlehrer20.11.22
GLASNER Alexandre Georges , Avenue Eglantine 9, 1006 LausanneBergführer-Aspirant25.10.24
GOTTOFREY Jérôme , Chemin du Courtil 4, 1008 PrillyBergführer30.06.26
GRANDJEAN Jacques , Route du Vallon 78, 1832 Villard-sur-ChambyBergführer30.06.26
GRANGE Myriam , Route de Lovaret 7, 1880 Les Posses-sur-BexWanderleiter31.01.26
GRENIER Marie-Claude , Route des Ecovets 1 - Chalet Myosotis, 1885 ChesièresSchneesportlehrerin13.10.23
GUIDETTI Guido , Route des Hôtels 24 / Case postale 42, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonBergführer30.06.26
GUIDETTI Guido , Route des Hôtels 24 / Case postale 42, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
GUINAULT Guillaume , Chemin de la Croisette 9, 1880 BexBergführer10.12.22
GUYOT Yves , Champvent 28, 1008 Jouxtens-MézerySchneesportlehrer18.12.22
HÄNNI Mathieu , Chemin de la Barillette 2, 1272 GenolierWanderleiter12.04.26
HENCHOZ Jérome-Samuel , Route des Vuarennes 8, 1820 MontreuxBergführer mit Canyoning07.02.26
HENTSCH Vincent , Chemin du Gros Noyer 5 - Vers-Cort, 1856 CorbeyrierKletterlehrer mit Klettersteig15.12.23
HERZOG André , Route des Prévondes 4, 1832 ChambySchneesportlehrer09.12.22
HOMEYER Patrick , Rue Chaffard 56b, 1170 AubonneSchneesportlehrer19.12.23
HUBER Anne , Chemin de la Gare 20, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrerin28.02.23
Husson Laurent , Chemin du Châtillon 5, 1880 BexSchneesportlehrerin13.10.23
IENZER Stéphane , Route des Layeux 13 / Chalet Ginestra, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
IOSET Simon , Rue d'En-Bas 8, 1404 Villars-EpeneySchneesportlehrer14.01.23
JACQ Renaud , Chemin des Servis 8, 1882 GryonSchneesportlehrer19.11.23
JAQUES Louis , Chemin des Craivavers 1, 1012 LausanneBergführer-Aspirant08.04.25
JATON DEVAUD Dominique , Chemin du 700ème 12, 1080 Les CullayesWanderleiterin27.01.23
JONES Stephen , Route du Hameau 19, 1854 LeysinBergführer30.06.26
JORDAN Frédéric , Chemin des Alouettes 8, 1053 Cugy VDBergführer30.06.26
JUNGO Fiona , Avenue Centrale 134, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrerin25.11.23
KOHLI Patrice , Chemin de la Rote 6, 1882 GryonBergführer30.06.26
KOSZALI Pierre , Case postale 70, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
LADOR Bertrand , Rue de l'Eglise 10 / Chalet Namasté, 1884 HuémozSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
LADOR Bertrand , Rue de l'Eglise 10 - Chalet Namasté, 1884 HuémozBergführer30.06.26
LAMBELET José , Rue du Jura 3, 1443 ChampventSchneesportlehrer30.09.23
LARDET Thierry , p.a Anne Mochellod / Avenue Mon-Repos 32, 1005 LausanneBergführer30.06.26
LAUQUIN Frédéric , Route des Ecovets 1, 1885 ChesièresSchneesportlehrer20.10.23
LUMINATI Fabio , Route des Ormonts 4, 1865 Les DiableretsSchneesportlehrer17.12.23
MAILLARD Frédéric , Route de Bulle 1A, 1608 Chesalles-sur-OronBergführer mit Canyoning31.12.26
MARGGI Robin , Route de l'Alliaz 29, 1807 BlonayBergführer30.06.26
MARILLER Blaise , Chemin des Blés 1, 1040 EchallensBergführer30.06.26
MELLY Thierry , Rue Cité-Derrière 16, 1005 LausanneBergführer17.11.25
MENTO Pierre-Antoine , Rue du Carroz 36, 1867 OllonSchneesportlehrer25.11.22
MESOT Patrick , Chemin de la Source 11, 1854 LeysinBergführer30.06.26
MESSERLI Olivier , Route des Esserts 48, 1854 LeysinBergführer31.01.25
MESSERLI Swanee , Route des Esserts 61, 1854 LeysinSchneesportlehrerin17.10.23
MESSERLI Vicky Harmony , Route des Esserts 61, 1854 LeysinSchneesportlehrerin13.12.24
METRAUX François , Chemin des Ravires 3, 1856 CorbeyrierSchneesportlehrer30.06.26
MEYER Claude , Avenue des Alpes 10A, 1009 PullySchneesportlehrer28.11.25
MICHEL Mathias , La Grappe 4, 1853 YvorneWanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T412.06.23
MOLLIER Pierre , Avenue de Rumine 38, 1005 LausanneSchneesportlehrer30.01.24
Monard Nathan , Chemin du Liaudoz 57, 1009 PullyBergführer-Aspirant23.02.26
MOREX Sylvain , Chemin des Epinettes 1, 1882 GryonSchneesportlehrer02.10.23
MORTLEY Nicholas Andrew , Chemin des Râpes 36, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonWanderleiter03.04.26
MOTTIER Joëlle , Route du Closalet 9, 1660 Château-d'OexSchneesportlehrerin30.06.26
MOTTIER Joelle , Route du Closalet 9, 1660 Château-d'OexWanderleiterin30.06.26
MOTTIER PETTER Colette , Chemin de la Sciaz 8 / CP 285, 1864 Vers-l'EgliseSchneesportlehrerin30.06.26
MULLER Patrick , En Parchet 7B, 1372 BavoisSchneesportlehrer13.10.23
NAHATA Noriko , Chemin de la Gare 20, 1884 Villars-sur-OllonSchneesportlehrerin