Aargau
Person / Unternehmen
Bewilligung
Gültig bis

 

Weyermühlestrasse 4
5630 Muri
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Bürgi Felix
Steinmüri 1 B
5617 Tennwil
Schneesportlehrer
15.12.23

 

Coester Juri
Im Rebhügel 64
5445 Eggenwil
Schneesportlehrer
02.12.23

 

Erdin Katharina
Eigenmatt 35
5082 Kaisten
Schneesportlehrerin
10.10.23

 

Fischer Manuel
Unterdorfstrasse 40
5703 Seon
Schneesportlehrer
07.01.24

 

Froelicher Oliver
Häsiweg 25
5018 Erlinsbach
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.23

 

Gautschi Simon
Schlösslistrasse 20
5408 Ennetbaden
Schneesportlehrer
20.12.23

 

Gisler Alex
Zürcherstrasse 1
8905 Arni
Bergführer
15.07.23

 

Grimm Dominik
Knubelstrasse 20
5726 Unterkulm
Kletterlehrer
21.01.23

 

Grob Rolf
In den Reben 16
5105 Auenstein
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.23

 

Gut Patrik
Aarauerstrasse 28
5712 Beinwil am See
Schneesportlehrer
16.01.24

 

Huwiler Daniel
Kirchenfeldmatt 12
5630 Muri
Schneesportlehrer
13.12.23

 

Iten Lucas
Dorfstrasse 56
5057 Reitnau
Bergführer
06.08.22

 

Kauffungen Benedikt
Veltheimerstrasse 26
5105 Auenstein
Kletterlehrer
31.12.22

 

Keller Yves
Bollmoosweg 11
5610 Wohlen
Schneesportlehrer
09.12.23

 

Kiser Alois
Wasenhaldenstrasse 20
5080 Laufenburg
Wanderleiterin
30.04.21

 

Knobel Kurt
Ahornweg 3
4800 Zofingen
Bergführer
02.10.21

 

Krieg Renato
Aarauerstrasse 22
5200 Brugg AG
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.21

 

Lucht Joachim
Höhenweg 7
5023 Biberstein
Wanderleiter
30.04.23

 

Lüscher Simon
Gyrenstrasse 15
8967 Widen
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.23

 

Meer Thomas
Egenwil 9
5225 Bözberg
Schneesportlehrer
04.12.23

 

Murer Thomas
Luxweg 5
5000 Aarau
Schneesportlehrer
25.12.23

 

Plüss Therese
Stampfiweg 18
4852 Rothrist
Wanderleiterin
30.06.21

 

Neumattstrasse 2
5212 Hausen
Wanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T4
02.12.22

 

Roth Fritz
Saalhofstrasse 3
5018 Erlinsbach
Bergführer
22.01.23

 

Rüeger Thomas
Oberdorfstrase 5
5222 Umiken
Bergführer
31.08.22

 

Sidler Rolf
Hüslerstrasse 56
5453 Remetschwil
Bergführer
30.04.21

 

Steiner Hansjörg
Säumärt 19
5708 Birrwil
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.22

 

van de Vijfeijken Léonie
Ahornstrasse 10A
8962 Bergdietikon
Wanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T4
21.08.24

 

Vonwiller Daniel
Städtli 22
4663 Aarburg
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Wey Ruedi
Stadtplatz 5
5643 Meienberg
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.23

 

Woodtli Philippe
Vogtsweg 7
5722 Gränichen
Bergführer
30.04.21

 

Wyss Bruno
Lindhofstrasse 98
5210 Windisch
Schneesportlehrer
22.02.21

 

Wyss Bruno
Lindhofstrasse 98
5210 Windisch
Bergführer
22.02.21

 

  Appenzell Innerrhoden
Person / Unternehmen
Bewilligung
Gültig bis

 

Fetz Linus
Küechlimoosstrasse 13
9050 Appenzell
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Goerre Flurina
Weesenstrasse 2
9050 Appenzell Meistersrüte
Bergführerin
30.06.22

 

Hinterberger Lukas
Sandgrube 6
9050 Appenzell
Bergführer-Aspirant
09.10.22

 

Koller Stefan
Galgenhang 1
9050 Appenzell
Schneesportlehrer
16.12.22

 

Rempfler Guido
Steinerstrasse 12
9050 Appenzell Enggenhütten
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

von Schulthess Roman
Sandgrube 6
9050 Appenzell
Bergführer-Aspirantin
30.09.23

 

  Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Person / Unternehmen
Bewilligung
Gültig bis

 

Aerni Ruedi
Saum 6
9100 Herisau
Schneesportlehrer
18.06.23

 

Brunner Andreas
Moos 101
9064 Hundwil
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.04.22

 

Camen Daniel
Im Holz 13
9053 Teufen
Kletterlehrer
21.09.22

 

Fitzi Hans
Schägg 5
9100 Herisau
Bergführer
30.04.22

 

Graf Jürg
Hinterrainstrasse 2A
9053 Teufen
Schneesportlehrer
29.04.23

 

Keller Michael
Gfeld 39
9043 Trogen
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.04.22

 

Kühnis Markus
Wässern 449
9410 Heiden
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.04.22

 

Kühnis Markus
Wässern 449
9410 Heiden
Schneesportlehrer
30.04.22

 

Blatten 528
9427 Wolfhalden
Bergführer
30.04.22

 

Schnider Thomas
Sonnenhalden 6
9043 Trogen
Bergführer
30.04.21

 

Schoop Hanspeter
Schwägalpstrasse 30
9107 Urnäsch
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.04.22

 

Steininger Werner
Strahlholz 558
9056 Gais
Bergführer
28.02.21

 

Gfeld 24
9043 Trogen
Wanderleiter
28.02.24

 

  Bern
Person / Unternehmen
Bewilligung
Gültig bis

 

Abbühl Hansruedi
Eyenweg 1
3805 Goldswil bei Interlaken
Bergführer
01.05.21

 

Abbühl Hansruedi
Eyenweg 1
3805 Goldswil bei Interlaken
Schneesportlehrer
01.05.21

 

Abegglen Alfred
Kreuzweg 70
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer mit Canyoning
13.03.23

 

Abegglen Jürg
Matte
3824 Stechelberg
Bergführer
07.03.21

 

Abegglen Andreas
Dorfstrasse 177
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Abgottspon David
Mittlere Strasse 3
3800 Unterseen
Bergführer
06.11.22

 

Aegerter Willy
Saaliweg 10
3778 Schönried
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Aellen-Heeremans Andreas
Montesanostrasse 16
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.22

 

Aellig Thomas
Hohliebeweg 4
3715 Adelboden
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.23

 

Aellig Kilian
Blüemlisalpweg 2
3723 Kiental
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Aerni Jean-Charles
Mirchelstrasse 12
3506 Grosshöchstetten
Schneesportlehrer
30.06.22

 

Aerni Jean-Charles
Mirchelstrasse 12
3506 Grosshöchstetten
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Aerschmann Tobias
Hauptstrasse 271
3852 Ringgenberg
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.23

 

Affentranger Reto
Jurastrasse 23
3013 Bern
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Aigner Michael
Hemerach 19
AT-5583 Muhr
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Allemann Hans
Bolgengasse 10
3770 Zweisimmen
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Grand Ave 1001
USA-98862 Winthrop WA
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Allenbach Ulrich
Brüggenweg 4
3715 Adelboden
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.22

 

Alpinice Sandro
Guggenweg 10a
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Amacher Kurt
Schwendistrasse 6
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer mit Canyoning
15.08.22

 

Ambühl Christian
Wiesenweg 2
3126 Kaufdorf
Bergführer
16.07.22

 

Amrhein Ruedi
Oberlandstrasse 21
3806 Bönigen b. Interlaken
Bergführer
07.04.23

 

Amstutz Monika
Grenchenweg 8
3812 Wilderswil
Schneesportlehrerin
07.01.24

 

Anderegg Marc
Mühlefluhstrasse 7
3860 Meiringen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Anderegg Beat
Rübeldorfstrasse 66
3792 Saanen
Schneesportlehrer
14.09.22

 

Anderegg Jürg Jakob
Steinadlerstrasse 31
3800 Unterseen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Anderegg Heinz
Engi 484Q
6086 Hasliberg Reuti
Schneesportlehrer
02.12.23

 

Andres Daniel
Kirchweg 18
4923 Wynau
Wanderleiter
31.12.23

 

Anker Daniel
Talstrasse 60
3805 Goldswil b. Interlaken
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Anklin Olivier
Rue du stand 42
2502 Biel/Bienne
Schneesportlehrer
31.10.21

 

Anna Rau
Neufeldstrasse 119
3012 Bern
Schneesportlehrerin
10.12.23

 

Annen Urs
Mattenstrasse 83
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.22

 

Annen Michael
Dorfstrasse 2
3782 Lauenen b. Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
07.01.24

 

Bach Markus
Gstaadstrasse 80
3792 Saanen
Schneesportlehrer
11.12.23

 

Bach Hans Jakob
Turbachstrasse 114
3781 Turbach
Schneesportlehrer
31.01.23

 

Bach Wilhelm
Rübeldorfstrasse 102
3972 Saanen
Schneesportlehrer
04.12.23

 

Bach Lukas
Bodenstrasse 92
3783 Grund b. Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
03.12.23

 

Balbo Stefano
Via Pennavaire 52
IT-17030 Castelbianco
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Balmer Peter
Kreuzimaadweg 9
3812 Wilderswil
Bergführer
18.02.23

 

Banks Jeffrey
424 route de taconnaz
FR-74310 Les Houches
Bergführer
28.06.23

 

Baumgartner Roland
Innergsteigstrasse 17
3785 Gsteig b. Gstaad
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Baumgartner Franz
Bodmaweg 1
3714 Frutigen
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Baumgartner Jürg
Gut 323
3661 Uetendorf
Schneesportlehrer
15.12.20

 

Beermann Julian
Frikartweg 9
3006 Bern
Bergführer
23.10.22

 

Berg Ross
389-38109 2nd Avenue
CA-V8B 0T7 Squamish
Bergführer
23.09.23

 

Berger Franz
Bim Schützenbach 206
3822 Lauterbrunnen
Bergführer
27.07.22

 

Berger Christoph
Pestalozzistrasse 16
3007 Bern
Bergführer
30.11.23

 

Bersier Pierrick
Grand Rue 11
2603 Péry
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.20

 

Bétrix Michael
Haselberg 237
3764 Weissenburg
Schneesportlehrer
17.11.23

 

Bettler Hans
Eschi 475
3766 Boltigen
Schneesportlehrer
24.12.23

 

Beyeler Hans
Jurablickstrasse 53
3095 Spiegel b. Bern
Schneesportlehrer
10.01.24

 

Beyeler Hans
Jurablickstrasse 53
3095 Spiegel b. Bern
Wanderleiter
10.01.24

 

Biedermann Stefan
Dorfstrasse 21
3283 Niederried b. Kallnach
Schneesportlehrer
23.12.23

 

Bieri Andreas
Sonneggweg 10
3510 Konolfingen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Biffiger Martin
Hofstattweg 5
3074 Muri b. Bern
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.22

 

Binggeli Stefan
Seftaurain 11
3047 Bremgarten b. Bern
Schneesportlehrer
20.12.23

 

Binggeli Theres
Unterwahlern 7
3150 Schwarzenburg
Schneesportlehrerin
05.12.23

 

Geissholz 151b
3860 Meiringen
Bergführerin
20.11.22

 

Bircher Christian
Widigasse 1
3772 St. Stephan
Schneesportlehrer
06.01.21

 

Bischof Donat
Tscharnerstrasse 28
3007 Bern
Bergführer
15.01.23

 

Bitschnau Tobias
Waltergasse 5/18
AT-6800 Feldkirch
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Bleuer Christian
Bühlengasse 2
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer
27.07.22

 

Blum Beat
Mittlere Fangstrasse 11
3782 Lauenen b. Gstaad
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Blum Lucien
Brüggmatteweg 3
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.21

 

Blum-Krähenbühl Doris
Eggstrasse 20
3770 Zweisimmen
Schneesportlehrerin
30.11.23

 

Bockel Karen
PO Box 8566
US-83002 Jackson, Wyoming
Bergführerin
31.01.23

 

Böckli Sina
Glütschbachstrasse 2
3661 Uetendorf
Bergführerin
30.06.22

 

Bohren Rolf
Unter Eigerweg 9
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer
30.04.23

 

Bohren Edi
Steinbillenweg 5
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Bolton Simon
Höijstrasse 2
3785 Gsteig
Bergführer mit Canyoning
31.05.21

 

Bomio Marco
Kirchbodenstrasse 19
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Bomio Marianne
Kirchbodenstrasse 19
3818 Grindelwald
Wanderleiterin
30.06.22

 

Bomio Laura
Engelshausweg 4
3818 Grindelwald
Schneesportlehrerin
30.11.22

 

Bomio Laura
Engelshausweg 4
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer-Aspirantin
10.09.22

 

Bosch Christoph
Mattenstrasse 52
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.20

 

Bowee Florian
Gutenbrunnenstrasse 142
3775 Lenk im Simmental
Bergführer-Aspirant
06.10.23

 

Brand Valérie
Lauenenstrasse 118
3782 Lauenen
Schneesportlehrerin
01.01.22

 

Brand Thomas
Sonnige Lauenenstrasse 42
3782 Lauenen b. Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
13.12.22

 

Brand Björn
Lauenenstrasse 118
3782 Lauenen
Schneesportlehrer
09.12.23

 

Brand Bruno
Grabenstrasse 3
3782 Lauenen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Brand Bendicht
Lauenenstrasse 118
3782 Lauenen b. Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
05.12.23

 

Brand Walter
Obere Riedstrasse 9
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.23

 

Brand Jan
Lauenenstrasse 116
3782 Lauenen b. Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
12.12.23

 

Brawand Christian
Kirchbühlstrasse 35
3818 Grindelwald
Schneesportlehrer
13.12.23

 

Brawand Vera
Kirchbühlstrasse 35
3818 Grindelwald
Schneesportlehrerin
13.12.23

 

Brawand Fritz
Moosweg 36
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer
02.03.21

 

Bricker Reto
Gand 10
3713 Reichenbach im Kandertal
Bergführer
30.09.24

 

Brown Timothy
PO Box 2912
81224 Crested Butte, USA
Bergführer
08.04.23

 

Brügger Hansjürg
Brunnigässli 22
3714 Frutigen
Schneesportlehrer
19.12.23

 

Bruni Hans
Glütschbachstrasse 2
3661 Uetendorf
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Brunner Toni
Witimatte 178b
3822 Lauterbrunnen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Brunner Walter
Roossii 1291
3823 Wengen
Schneesportlehrer
07.01.23

 

Brunner Albert
Spiezgässli 1
3703 Aeschi b. Spiez
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Brunner Ernst
Ruheweg 10
3715 Adelboden
Schneesportlehrer
24.11.23

 

Brunner Marlen
Schützenweg 18
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrerin
10.12.23

 

Bucher Johannes
Interlakenstrasse 69
3705 Faulensee
Bergführer-Aspirant
12.08.23

 

Bucher François
Endweg 15
3818 Grindelwald
Schneesportlehrer
07.01.24

 

Bucherer Beat
Rotebüelweg 8
3704 Krattigen
Wanderleiter
31.12.22

 

Buchmann Michel
Aarwangenstrasse 22
4923 Wynau
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.22

 

Bühler Jürg
Wöschli 418
3762 Erlenbach
Schneesportlehrer
30.12.23

 

Bühler Bernhard
Dorfstrasse 67
3715 Adelboden
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Bühler Ulrich
Eichacker
3657 Schwanden
Bergführer
30.11.22

 

Bühler Christian
Chalet Manior
3823 Wengen
Schneesportlehrer
14.02.23

 

Bühlmann Christian
Stutz 39
3126 Gelterfingen
Schneesportlehrer
03.09.23

 

Burgener Martin
Gässli 33
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer mit Canyoning
29.07.22

 

Burgener Hansruedi
Stalden 190a
3816 Lütschental
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Burgener Carlo
Allmendweg 19
3705 Faulensee
Bergführer
29.11.22

 

Burnand Pascal
Rue du Faucon 29
2502 Bienne
Bergführer
05.10.22

 

Burri Hansueli
Schönriedstrasse 103
3778 Schönried
Schneesportlehrer
13.12.23

 

Büschi Denis
Balmstrasse 29
3860 Meiringen
Schneesportlehrer
28.11.23

 

Büschlen Adrian
Ausserenschwandstrasse 35
3715 Adelboden
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.22

 

Campbell Brian
PO Box 9033
US-83002 Jackson
Bergführer
03.02.24

 

Casoni Silvio
Bürgstrasse 7
3700 Spiez
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Chételat Valérie
Viaduktstrasse 33
2502 Biel
Wanderleiterin
31.03.23

 

Chevalley Bernhard
Schlossacker 517A
3758 Latterbach
Bergführer-Aspirant
19.07.23

 

Christen Roger
Dorf 69
6083 Hasliberg Hochfluh
Bergführer
23.01.22

 

Christen Hans-Rudolf
Fröschenmossweg 7
3713 Reichenbach im Kandertal
Bergführer
21.06.23

 

Connelly Tim
22 Allee Louis Lachenal
F-7440 Chamonix
Bergführer
10.07.22

 

Cook Clinton
PO Box 483
USA-81427 Colorado
Bergführer
24.05.23

 

Coppolillo Robert
27 Chemin du Meten
FR-74400 Chamonix
Bergführer
06.03.24

 

Route de Lausenaz 151
F-74310 Les Houches
Bergführerin
30.06.22

 

Crottet Anton
Fabrikstrasse 28
3800 Interlaken
Bergführer
23.08.22

 

Damilano François
93 chemin Vieux Guide
FR-74400 Chamonix
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Daniel Corn
PO Box 4225
USA-83001 Jackson, Wyoming
Bergführer
07.02.23

 

Dänzer Bruno
Ausserschwandstrasse 5
3715 Adelboden
Schneesportlehrer
14.11.22

 

Dänzer Ueli
Schulgässli 47
3715 Adelboden
Schneesportlehrer
14.01.23

 

de Montigny Jesse
243 Grizzly Crescent
CA-T1W Canmore, Alberta
Bergführer
24.02.23

 

de Roche Yves
Sandbach 257
3824 Stechelberg
Schneesportlehrer
15.02.23

 

Descloux Roland
Sonnrain 6B
3700 Spiez
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Deuschle Adrian
Birchi 22
3803 Beatenberg
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

11 Rimu Lane
NZ-9305 Wanaka
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Dietler Daniel
Morgengabe 268a
3824 Stechelberg
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Dinkel Toni
Optingenstrasse 44
3013 Bern
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Dinkelacker Balthasar
Honeggweg 16e
3612 Steffisburg
Bergführer
09.07.22

 

Dönz Hanno
Gantschierstrasse 74
A-6780 Schruns
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Doumergue Alexandre Pierre
Résidence le Perrier entrée A
06110 Le Cannet
Schneesportlehrerin DL EU/EFTA
19.05.21

 

Dubach Hanspeter
Steinerenweg 1
3665 Wattenwil
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Düringer Helmut
Grunholz 659
AT-6866 Andelsbuch
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Durrer Beat
Beatenbergstrasse 20
3800 Unterseen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Dutli Richard
Strandweg 27
3084 Wabern
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Ebneter Marianne
Bodenweg 10
3852 Ringgenberg
Bergführerin
30.06.22

 

Eggenschwyler Lukas
Scheibenstrasse 31
3014 Bern
Schneesportlehrer
11.12.23

 

Egger Walter
Wagisbach 5
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Egger Kurt
Stutzstrasse 14
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Egger Willi
Unterwahlern 7
3150 Schwarzenburg
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Egger Godi
Stutzgasse 15
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Ehrengruber Peter
Oberkoflerweg 10A/25B
AT-6020 Innsbruck
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Enders Johann
Liesersiedlung 61
A-9800 Spittal an der Drau
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Engle Erica
7565 Old Bridge Road
US-98826 Leavenworth
Bergführerin
20.11.23

 

Engst Thomas
Nesselwängle 114
AT-6672 Nesselwängle
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Erard Cédric
Rue de la Courtine 4
2740 Moutier
Schneesportlehrer
11.02.23

 

Erickson Kristoffer
Route de Taconnaz 88
74310 Les Houches
Bergführer
31.07.21

 

Escoffier Rémi
8 rue pasteur
FR-94200 lvry sur seine
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Espiasse Katrin
Bettlersmatteweg 23
3778 Schönried
Schneesportlehrerin
19.12.23

 

Eymann Alex
Guggengasse 9
3818 Grindelwald
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.23

 

Fahner Bernhard
Rudenz 32
3860 Meiringen
Bergführer
31.05.21

 

Famiglietti Ercole
Chalet Schneehoren 1446 b
3823 Wengen
Schneesportlehrer
14.02.23

 

Farmer Matthew
PO Box 1144
US-83340 Ketchum
Bergführer
12.07.23

 

Fässler Guido
Obere Löhstrasse 7
3770 Zweisimmen
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.23

 

Fay Rhea
Dändlikerweg 63
3014 Bern
Kletterlehrerin
21.02.23

 

Feuz Emil
Unterbachstrasse 225
3857 Unterbach
Bergführer
28.02.23

 

Feuz Hanspeter
Bussalpstrasse 17
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer
31.05.21

 

Feuz Angélique
Holiboimi 224 b
6084 Hasliberg
Schneesportlehrerin
23.12.23

 

Fischer Martin
Mittlere Aegertenstrasse 28
3775 Lenk im Simmental
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.21

 

Fischer Sigrid
Alte Strasse 25
3852 Ringgenberg
Bergführerin
26.02.21

 

Fischer Alfred
Einschlag
3663 Gurzelen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Fischer Werner
Mittlere Aegertenstrasse 26
3775 Lenk im Simmental
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Fischer Martin
Ortbühlweg 68
3612 Steffisburg
Bergführer
30.11.20

 

Fischer Roger
Baumenweg 1
3818 Grindelwald
Schneesportlehrer
10.12.23

 

Fischer Michael
Bürglenweg 22a
3627 Heimberg
Schneesportlehrer
06.12.23

 

Flückiger Simon
Zeughausstrasse 13
3860 Meiringen
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Flühmann Daniel
Unterbächli 170
3857 Unterbach
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Flühmann Käthi
Unterbächli 170
3857 Unterbach
Bergführerin
30.06.22

 

Folly Jérémy
Staffelweg 3
3302 Moosseedorf
Bergführer
02.10.23

 

Fowler Ian
259 Pheasant Run
US 80027 Louisville CO
Bergführer
31.05.22

 

Franz Dominik
Botanikerstrasse 13
AT-6020 Innsbruck
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Frautschi Ernst Beat
Bodmestrasse 51
3778 Schönried
Bergführer
17.02.23

 

Frei Ueli
Schulgässli 18
3812 Wilderswil
Bergführer
07.08.22

 

Frei Pascal
Dählenweg 1
3715 Adelboden
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.22

 

Frick Peter
Bodenweg 13
3714 Frutigen
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Kanalpromenade 20
3800 Interlaken
Bergführer
31.01.22

 

Frischknecht Christian
Eggmatt 19
3127 Mühlethurnen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Frutiger Ueli
Rischbach 214a
3816 Lütschental
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Fuchs Markus
Renggliweg 5
3806 Bönigen b. Interlaken
Bergführer
31.10.22

 

Fuchs Andreas
Schwalmerenweg 5
3800 Interlaken
Bergführer
21.11.22

 

Füegi Christian
Stegmatte 234
3816 Lütschental
Schneesportlehrer
13.12.23

 

Fuhrer Andreas
Talbodenweg 23
3700 Spiezwiler
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Furer Benjamin
Altikofenstrasse 52
3048 Worblaufen
Schneesportlehrer
15.12.23

 

Furger Daniel
Weiermattweg 34
3098 Köniz
Bergführer
03.09.23

 

Fust Silvan
Büelstrasse 7
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
30.06.22

 

Gammeter Alexander
Stutzstrasse 9
3702 Hondrich
Bergführer-Aspirant
03.04.21

 

Ganahl Matthias
Buchenweg 4
A-6774 Tschagguns
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Gander Jörg
Usseri Saalistrasse 10
3784 Feutersoey
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.23

 

Garbani Christian
Oberdorfstrasse 26
3812 Wilderswil
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Mittelstrasse 2A
3613 Steffisburg
Wanderleiter
30.06.22

 

Gasser Marianne
Stückern 46
3083 Trimmstein
Schneesportlehrerin
26.12.23

 

Gasser Roland
Leimerengasse 2
3770 Zweisimmen
Schneesportlehrer
30.12.23

 

Geary Alexander
Box 8341
CA-T1W Canmore Alberta
Bergführer
28.10.23

 

Gehret Peter
Arnenseestrasse 7
3784 Feutersoey
Schneesportlehrer
19.12.23

 

Geissbühler Ruth
Skischule Kleine Scheidegg
3823 Kleine Scheidegg
Schneesportlehrerin
30.11.23

 

Gerber Martin
Mittelstrasse 30F
3613 Steffisburg
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Gerber Werner
Rütti 593 C
3824 Stechelberg
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.21

 

Gertsch Tina
Sametweg 14
3818 Grindelwald
Wanderleiterin
24.09.22

 

Gertsch Oskar
Schwalmerenweg 13b
3800 Interlaken
Bergführer mit Canyoning
02.08.22

 

Gertsch Hansruedi
Sametweg 14
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer
24.09.22

 

Gertsch Tina
Sametweg 14
3818 Grindelwald
Schneesportlehrerin
24.09.22

 

Gfeller Ernst
Pöschenriedstrasse 17
3775 Lenk
Schneesportlehrer
30.09.21

 

Gfeller Walter
Bettlersmatteweg 16
3778 Schönried
Schneesportlehrer
20.12.23

 

Gilgien Manuel
Ortbühlweg 76
3612 Steffisburg
Bergführer
30.06.21

 

Gilomen Martin
Neumattweg 25
3038 Kirchlindach
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.23

 

Glauser Laurent
Lac-Vert 1
2738 Court
Schneesportlehrer
14.02.23

 

Gnädinger Ueli
Niederriedweg 44
3019 Bern
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Goldie Larry
502 Lufkin Lane
USA-98862 Winthrop WA
Bergführer
06.02.23

 

Graf Samuel
Brunngasse 9
3800 Matten b. Interlaken
Schneesportlehrer
07.01.24

 

Grau Lars
Hauptstrasse 9
3806 Bönigen b. Interlaken
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Grob Gian
Rumiweg 12
4900 Langenthal
Bergführer
29.03.21

 

Grob Duri
Rumiweg 12
4900 Langenthal
Bergführer-Aspirant
30.09.21

 

Grossen Martin
Finkenweg 7
3661 Uetendorf
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Grossen Markus
Rybrüggstrasse 4
3714 Frutigen
Schneesportlehrer
30.09.23

 

Grossmann Marcel
Schulgässli 14
3812 Wilderswil
Kletterlehrer
30.07.22

 

Grossniklaus Freddy
Schweizerhaus Hälteli 394a
3803 Beatenberg
Bergführer
06.08.22

 

Gruber Michael
Lehngasse 28
3812 Wilderswil
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Grundisch Ueli
Grubenstrasse 15
3780 Gstaad
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Grundisch Nina
Grubenstrasse 15
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrerin
07.01.24

 

Grundisch Silvia
Grubenstrasse 15
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrerin
20.12.23

 

Guerry Christian
Strandweg 17
2560 Nidau
Schneesportlehrer
02.04.23

 

Gürber Marc
Buchsackerweg 2a
3038 Kirchlindach
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.23

 

Gyger Peter
Ausserschwandstrasse 57
3715 Adelboden
Bergführer
31.07.22

 

Gysi Michael
Seftigenstrasse 6
3007 Bern
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Häfliger Daniel
Habstettenstrasse 10
3065 Bolligen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Haftka Vera
Weingartenstrasse 19
3652 Hilterfingen
Schneesportlehrerin
29.11.23

 

Hager Robin
Münzrain 10
3005 Bern
Schneesportlehrer
07.01.24

 

Hählen Ruedi
Wetzhaltenrain 6
3770 Zweisimmen
Wanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T4
28.11.23

 

Haldi Alfred
Moosfangstrasse 3
3783 Grund b. Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
21.12.22

 

Haldi Michael
Dorfstrasse 69
3778 Schönried
Schneesportlehrer
19.11.23

 

Haldi Emil
Schönriedstrasse 58
3792 Saanen
Schneesportlehrer
12.12.23

 

Haldi Silvan
Moosvorsassweg 2
3783 Grund b. Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
18.12.23

 

Haldi Christian
Moosvorsassweg 2
3783 Grund b. Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.23

 

Hänni Andreas
Schwarzenbühl 84
3156 Riffenmatt
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.22

 

Hänni Vanessa
Mattegässli 9
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrerin
30.11.23

 

Hasler Bruno
Mattenweg 6
3084 Wabern
Bergführer mit Canyoning
27.11.22

 

Haueter Christoph
Steinhofstrasse 10
3400 Burgdorf
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Hauri Martin
Beaulieustrasse 6
3012 Bern
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.23

 

Haussener Barbara
Länggasse 50a
3600 Thun
Schneesportlehrerin
07.10.23

 

Hauswirth Ueli
Mattenstrasse 76
3780 Gstaad
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Hauswirth Arnold
Gstaadstrasse 39
3792 Saanen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Hauswirth Beatrice
Gstaadstrasse 39
3792 Saanen
Schneesportlehrerin
30.11.22

 

Hauswirth Hanspeter
Gstaadstrasse 39
3792 Saanen
Schneesportlehrer
10.12.23

 

Hauswirth Silver
Lauenenstrasse 45
3782 Lauenen
Schneesportlehrer
19.12.23

 

Hauswirth Cornelia
Lauenenstrasse 45
3782 Lauenen
Schneesportlehrerin
14.12.23

 

Hauswirth Kilian
Gstaadstrasse 39
3792 Saanen
Schneesportlehrer
18.12.20

 

Hauswirth Tanya
Mattenstrasse 76
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrerin
24.12.23

 

Hauswirth Christoph
Mettlenstrasse 19
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.23

 

Hauswirth Flavio
Farbstrasse 32
3792 Saanen
Schneesportlehrer
14.12.23

 

Hauswirth Dominic
Lauenenstrasse 45
3782 Lauenen
Schneesportlehrer
14.12.23

 

Havlik Ian
594 Cascadilla Street
US-81224 Crested Butte
Bergführer
29.02.24

 

PO Box 604
USA-81432 Ridgeway, Colorado
Bergführerin
31.01.23

 

Hediger Hansruedi
Eggenstrasse 22
3663 Gurzelen
Bergführer
22.11.22

 

Heller Jörn
Alte Sägemühle 5
D-79117 Freiburg
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Henzen André
Steiniweg 8
3862 Innertkirchen
Bergführer
27.07.22

 

Herrmann Stefanie
Mattenstrasse 63
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrerin
19.12.22

 

Herrmann Klaus
Simneweg 1
3777 Saanenmöser
Schneesportlehrer
07.01.24

 

Herrmann Thomas
Bodenstrasse 29
3783 Grund b. Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
24.12.23

 

Herrmann Markus
Hubelstrasse 65
3778 Schönried
Schneesportlehrer
09.12.23

 

Herrmann-Schläppi Sonja
Bodenstrasse 29
3783 Grund b. Gstaad
Schneesportlehrerin
24.12.23

 

Heule Carla
Beatenbergstrasse 21
3800 Unterseen
Bergführerin
30.09.22

 

Hochrein Thomas
Landtafelweg 4
DE-97222 Rimpar
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Hodel Samuel
Bantigerstrasse 35
3006 Bern
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.23

 

Hofer Lars
Altenriedstrasse 6
3770 Zweisimmen
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Hofer Werner
Mueltliweg 2
3700 Spiez
Bergführer
15.08.22

 

Endweg 36
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Hofer Björn
Bühlweg 32
3706 Leissigen
Bergführer
08.04.23

 

Hofmann Heinz
undere Bodmestrasse 22
3778 Schönried
Schneesportlehrer
31.10.23

 

Hofmann Roland
Birkheimweg 32
3778 Schönried
Schneesportlehrer
23.12.23

 

Hofmann Eveline
Birkheimweg 32
3778 Schönried
Schneesportlehrerin
23.12.23

 

Holenweg Lukas
Bleichestrasse 41
4900 Langenthal
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.22

 

Holzmayer Hans
Frauenchiemsee 13
D-83256 Chiemsee
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Kirchbühlstrasse 4
3818 Grindelwald
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.22

 

Hosner Harald
Katzensteig 270
AT-8952 Irdning
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Hostettler Martin
Langenwilweg 32
3150 Schwarzenburg
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Hostettler Hans
Bodenstrasse 9
3715 Adelboden
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Route de Lausenaz 151
F-74310 Les Houches
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Huetter Ryan
1351 Majestic Pines Dr
US-93546 Mammoth Lakes
Bergführer
08.05.24

 

Hughes Raymond Lewis
103 Rowena Place
80026 Lafayette, Colorado USA
Bergführer-Aspirant
30.05.21

 

Hughes Raymond
12612 Greenwood Drive
US-96161 Truckee California
Bergführer
31.12.22

 

Huguelet Maël
Route de Romont 65
2537 Vauffelin
Schneesportlehrer
21.01.22

 

Huhn Wolfgang
Alexanderstrasse 50/1
DE-72072 Tübingen
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Hungr Pierre
PO Box 1995
CA-V0E 2S0 Revelstoke
Bergführer
20.12.23

 

Husted Thor
25 Route des Songenaz
F-74400 Chamonix
Bergführer
05.07.22

 

Iff Markus
Lindimatt 4
3652 Hilterfingen
Bergführer
29.07.21

 

Imai Shin
Hokuseihaitsu A-201
J-006-0814 Sapporo City
Bergführer
07.08.23

 

Imboden Hans-Peter
Rothornstrasse 12
3806 Bönigen b. Interlaken
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Imhof Michael
Brunngasse 23
3800 Matten b. Interlaken
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Immer Hans
bei der Kirche 5
3860 Meiringen
Bergführer
21.02.23

 

Inniger Manfred
Landstrasse 139
3715 Adelboden
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Ishizaka Hirofumi
Swedenhills 2889-233
J-061-0200 Hokkaido
Bergführer
26.02.24

 

Jaggi Carla
Engi 1188
3855 Brienz
Bergführerin
30.11.21

 

Jähn Johannes
Gschwend 4
D-87484 Nesselwang
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Jarrin Joshua
611 Lead Avenue
US-87102 Albuquerque
Bergführer
19.02.24

 

Jenzer Alex
Eschi 473
3766 Boltigen
Schneesportlehrer
05.02.23

 

Johnston Monte
PO Box 322, Stn Main
CA-V8B 0A3 Squamish
Bergführer
20.11.23

 

Jörg Ralph
Gsteigstrasse 1
3800 Matten b. Interlaken
Bergführer
31.07.22

 

Josi Walter
Vennerweg 4
3006 Bern
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Jungen Hans
Scheidbachstrasse 3
3781 Turbach
Bergführer
11.09.22

 

Just Gottfried
Kirchbodenstrasse 31
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Kaderli Stephanie
Trogihalten 1498
3823 Wengen
Schneesportlehrerin
14.02.23

 

Kälin Adrian
Dorfstrasse 57
3707 Därligen
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Kämpf Ueli
Schorenstrasse 62
3645 Gwatt
Bergführer
22.06.21

 

Kaufmann Johann
Terrassenweg 87
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer
05.04.22

 

Keane Peter
19437 Kemple Drive
USA-97702 Bend Oregon
Bergführer
15.03.23

 

Kellerhals Ruedi
Ausserbergweg 33
3035 Frieswil
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Kjer Ole
Mühlegasse 24
3033 Wohlen b. Bern
Schneesportlehrer
14.12.23

 

Kloss Benedikt
Wäschergasse 8
A-5020 Salzburg
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Klossner Hansueli
Kreuzweg 30
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Kluckner Florian
Via Giacomo Floriani 11
I-38074 Dro
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Knöri Kurt
Altenriedstrasse 27
3770 Zweisimmen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Kobler Karl
Kirchweg 5
3052 Zollikofen
Bergführer
28.08.22

 

Kohler Niklaus
Gengli 70
3860 Schattenhalb
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Kohler Thomas
Eschi 487
3766 Boltigen
Bergführer
30.07.22

 

Kohler Martin
Byfanggasse 25
3772 St. Stephan
Wanderleiter
09.07.22

 

Kohli Traugott
Burstweg 27
3145 Niederscherli
Schneesportlehrer
12.02.23

 

Koidl Harald
Vogelweiderstrasse 13a
A-6300 Wörgl
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Kondo Kenji
3-10-4 Iko
121-0823 Adachi-ku, Tokio
Bergführer
30.06.23

 

König Florian
Engelbergstrasse 43
D-79106 Freiburg
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Konzett Ernst
Ausserbach 16
AT-6714 Nueziders
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Kraaz Marcel
Unterholzweg 5
3128 Rümligen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Krieger Jürgen
Peter-Thumb-Strasse 8
D-79100 Freiburg
Bergführer mit Canyoning DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Krogerus Ulf Rasmus
La Reine des Pres
FR-05320 La Grave
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Kühni Franz
Schlatti 14B
3624 Schwendibach
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Kumaropulos Eduard
Im Winkel 2
AT-6837 Weiler
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Küng Christoph
Kreuzbergstrasse 8a
A-6800 Feldkirch
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Kunz Bruno
Brünigen
3860 Meiringen
Bergführer
10.04.23

 

Kunz Simon
Gsteigstrasse 18
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
29.02.24

 

Kunz Florian
Bim Wald 6
3636 Längenbühl
Schneesportlehrer
18.03.23

 

Künzi Christoph
Wangentalstrasse 190
3173 Oberwangen
Schneesportlehrer
24.01.23

 

Künzi Reto
Seestrasse 42
3852 Ringgenberg
Kletterlehrer
11.07.22

 

Lachat Josef
Spillstattstrasse 44
3818 Grindelwald
Schneesportlehrer
19.12.23

 

Lamotte Robin
Alpbachstrasse 10
3860 Meiringen
Schneesportlehrer
29.12.23

 

Läng Andreas
Allmendstrasse 88
3661 Uetendorf
Bergführer
03.07.23

 

Lanz Markus
Allmigässli 45
3703 Aeschiried
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Lanz Pierre
L'orée 5
2710 Tavannes
Schneesportlehrer
23.12.22

 

Lanz Pierre
L'orée 5
2710 Tavannes
Wanderleiter
23.12.22

 

Lanz Rudolf
Am Acher 1068
3823 Wengen
Schneesportlehrer
19.12.23

 

Lauber Samuel
Zinsmaadstrasse 7
3714 Frutigen
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Lauber Wilhelm
Bühlbergstrasse 150
3775 Lenk im Simmental
Schneesportlehrer
24.12.23

 

Lauener Fritz
Dickiweg 10
3812 Wilderswil
Schneesportlehrer
14.02.23

 

Lawrence Christopher Peter
Birch Drive 1982, PO Box 5211
V8B 0C2 Sq Canada
Bergführer
31.12.20

 

Lechner Barbara
Dorfstrasse 79
6083 Hasliberg Hohfluh
Bergführerin
31.12.21

 

Lehmann Beatrice
Freiestrasse 3
3800 Interlaken
Schneesportlehrerin
14.02.23

 

Lehmann Andreas
Untere Riedstrasse 22
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
14.12.23

 

Leibundgut Andreas
Brunngasse 17
3011 Bern
Bergführer
06.08.22

 

Leiggener Hans-Christian
Ländte 40
3294 Büren an der Aare
Bergführer
06.07.22

 

Leitl Martin
Spitalweg 17
3800 Unterseen
Bergführer
09.07.23

 

Leuenberger Gilles
Bürenstrasse 27
3312 Fraubrunnen
Schneesportlehrer
20.12.23

 

Leuthold Brigitte
Gemeindemattenstrasse 13
3860 Meiringen
Schneesportlehrerin
17.01.23

 

Linder Reinhard
Mühleholzstrasse 13
3800 Unterseen
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.22

 

Liotard Pierre
La Combettaz
FR-73700 Montvalezan
Bergführer mit Canyoning DL EU/EFTA
21.01.22

 

Lodge Geoffrey
19046 Pumice Butte Rd
US-97702 Bend Oregon
Bergführer
22.02.23

 

Lorenz Florian
Rieder 8
DE-87509 Immenstadt
Bergführer-Aspirant DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Loretan Fritz
Feldweg
3718 Kandersteg
Bergführer mit Canyoning
10.07.22

 

Lucek Jürg
Underem Gfell 2
3860 Meiringen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Ludemann Paul
Bahnhofstrasse 10
D-79117 Freiburg im Breisgau
Bergführer
03.09.22

 

Lüthi Marc
Alleestrasse 30
3703 Aeschi b. Spiez
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Lütscher Thomas
Schulweg 7
3013 Bern
Schneesportlehrer
20.01.21

 

Mäder Sabine
Hausmattweg 33
3074 Muri b. Bern
Schneesportlehrerin
20.12.23

 

Mani Lukas
Niesenstrasse 31
3114 Wichtrach
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Marbacher Daniel
Frommgutweg 6
3400 Burgdorf
Bergführer
07.08.22

 

Marinac Martin
Ziggam 227d
A-6791 St. Gallenkirch
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Marmet Beat
Gstaadstrasse 96
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
09.12.22

 

Marmet Philippe
Dorfstrasse 95
3792 Saanen
Schneesportlehrer
15.02.23

 

Marmet Rolf
Sumpfbach 11
3775 Lenk im Simmenthal
Schneesportlehrer
14.01.23

 

Marmet Björn
Grünenbühlweg 11
3775 Lenk
Schneesportlehrer
20.12.23

 

Marmet André
Dorfstrasse 107
3792 Saanen
Schneesportlehrer
29.02.24

 

Marmet Louis
Alte Hubelstrasse 8
3778 Schönried
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.23

 

Marti William
Dorfstrasse 164
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Marti Hansueli
Grubenstrasse 83
3780 Gstaad
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Marti Marcel
Dorfstrasse 164
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer
30.11.22

 

Martig Jürg
Rüttistrasse 9
3702 Hondrich
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Martig Daniel
Kappelistrasse
3718 Kandersteg
Bergführer
31.05.21

 

Matti Hansueli
Wispilenstrasse 99
3780 Gstaad
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Maurer Theo
Schwendi 218
3860 Schattenhalb
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Maurer Ernst
Höh 59a
3615 Heimenschwand
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Maurer Martin
Wallisgasse 24b
3714 Frutigen
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Maurhofer Felix
Schlossgut 2
3633 Amsoldingen
Bergführer mit Canyoning
23.07.22

 

McCulloch Ewan
Kreuzgasse 3
3812 Wilderswil
Bergführer
11.12.22

 

Meyer Elli
Brünigstrasse 70
3856 Brienzwiler
Bergführerin
30.06.22

 

Meyer Jürg
Schwarzenburgstrasse 298
3098 Köniz
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Meyer Dominik
Greyerzstrasse 29
3013 Bern
Bergführer
07.08.22

 

Michel Daniel
Gsteigstrasse 41
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
14.12.22

 

Michel Claudia
Wellenacher 13
3800 Unterseen
Schneesportlehrerin
25.12.23

 

Misteli Matthias
Ursellen 41
3510 Konolfingen
Kletterlehrer
17.07.22

 

Molina Carlos
Kirchgasse 23
3812 Wilderswil
Bergführer-Aspirant DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Monks Steven
P.O. Box 169
AUS-3409 Natimuk, VIC
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Monnerat Raymond
Courtine 48
2740 Moutier
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Moor Fritz
Unterbach 216
3857 Unterbach
Bergführer
07.08.22

 

Moosmann Gerhard
Bodenstrasse 31
3783 Grund b. Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
26.11.23

 

Morrison Corin
Mittlere Fangstrasse 5
3782 Lauenen
Schneesportlehrerin
31.03.23

 

Mösching Karin
Schibeweg 18
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrerin
30.11.22

 

Mösching Christoph
Roggernweg 9
3646 Einigen
Schneesportlehrer
13.12.22

 

Mosimann Ulrich
Aebnitweg 49
3068 Utzigen
Bergführer
23.07.22

 

Mühlethaler Andreas
Byfanggasse 37
3772 St. Stephan
Bergführer
31.07.22

 

Muhmenthaler Patrick
Kreuzackerweg 24
3800 Matten b. Interlaken
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Müllener Hans Ulrich
Mattenstrasse 92
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
20.12.23

 

Müller Markus
Moosweg 5
3072 Osterundigen
Bergführer
13.08.22

 

Müller Hansjürg
Arisstrasse 60
3713 Reichenbach im Kandertal
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Müller Ernst
Baumgarten 19
3376 Graben
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Müller Ernst
Gandstrasse 13
3718 Kandersteg
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Müller Hans
Rüschigenstrasse 42
3713 Reichenbach im Kandertal
Bergführer
31.03.23

 

Müller Theodor
Föhrenweg 10
3661 Uetendorf
Wanderleiter
30.04.24

 

Naef Stefan
Pfarrhausweg 9
3415 Hasle-Rüegsau
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Näf Ralph
Seilersbodenweg 2
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Näpflin-Lüthi Sabine
Chalet Diana
3823 Wengen
Schneesportlehrerin
14.02.23

 

Neuenschwander Ueli
Aegertenstrasse 1
3702 Hondrich
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Neuschmid Andreas
Stegmattweg 6
3032 Hinterkappelen
Bergführer
04.06.24

 

Nicholson Ian
3624 39th Ave E
USA-98199 Seattle WA
Bergführer
11.02.23

 

Niederhäuser Niklaus
Chalet Liane
3823 Wengen
Schneesportlehrer
14.02.23

 

Niv Tal
Talstrasse 43
D-87541 Hinterstein
Bergführer
11.08.22

 

Noirot Charles
938, chemin de Bordes
FR-81370 Tarn
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Nyffenegger Kobi
Beatenbergstrasse 150
3800 Unterseen
Bergführer
06.11.22

 

Nyffenegger Fritz
Vorholzstrasse 52
3800 Unterseen
Bergführer
12.11.22

 

Nyffenegger Alfred
Gurtenweg 16
3303 Jegenstorf
Bergführer
05.03.21

 

Nyffenegger Andreas
Niesenstrasse 2
3800 Interlaken
Schneesportlehrer
07.01.24

 

Oberli Daniel
Feldgässli 56
3800 Matten b. Interlaken
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Oehrli Armin
Badweidlistrasse 16
3780 Gstaad
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Oehrli August
Bodenstrasse 30
3782 Lauenen b. Gstaad
Bergführer mit Canyoning
07.08.22

 

Oehrli Daniel
Rohrweg 8
3782 Lauenen b. Gstaad
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Oehrli Matthias
Lauenenstrasse 74
3782 Lauenen
Schneesportlehrer
19.12.23

 

Oehrli-Pekoll Ruth
Rohrweg 8
3782 Lauenen
Schneesportlehrerin
06.01.23

 

Oesch Andreas
Lochmattestrasse 43
3752 Wimmis
Bergführer
13.08.22

 

Oester Andreas
Stiegelschwandstrasse 50
3715 Adelboden
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.22

 

Oliver Meier
Mittelstrasse 60
3012 Bern
Schneesportlehrer
31.10.23

 

Oliveri Timo
Im Langholz 5
5405 Dättwil AG
Schneesportlehrer
22.12.21

 

Ormond Patrick
PO BOX 773
USA-81427 Ouray CO
Bergführer
21.05.23

 

Paratte Germain
Le Petit-Bâle 9
2612 Cormoret
Bergführer
21.11.22

 

Parsons Julia
Chalet Alpina
3823 Wengen
Schneesportlehrerin
14.02.23

 

Parsons John
Chalet Alpina
3823 Wengen
Schneesportlehrer
14.02.23

 

Perren Walter
Scheuergut 1
3772 St. Stephan
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.23

 

Perren Thomas
Breite 22
3636 Forst bei Längenbühl
Schneesportlehrer
27.12.20

 

Perrenoud Robert
Sunnsyta
3823 Wengen
Schneesportlehrer
14.02.23

 

Perreten Hanspeter
Schriberystrasse 10
3778 Schönried
Schneesportlehrer
06.11.22

 

Peyer Edward
Hochfeldstrasse 7
3012 Bern
Bergführer
08.03.21

 

Pfister Walter
Schindelfeldweg 9
3752 Wimmis
Bergführer
11.12.22

 

Pfulg Famiglietti Veronika
Chalet Schneehoren 1446 b
3823 Wengen
Schneesportlehrerin
14.02.23

 

Pfüller Harald
Schwarzenbacherstrasse 18
D-95111 Rehau
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Pini Fabrice
Rue F. Marchand 10
2615 Sonvilier
Bergführer
15.02.23

 

Pirchmoser Christoph
Adamgasse 18
AT-6020 Innsbruck
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Polloczek Andreas
75 Samak Park
US-84036 Kamas
Bergführer
21.02.24

 

Poltera Silvan
Könizstrasse 257
3097 Liebefeld
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.22

 

Pope Nicholas
225 West Street
USA-98826 Leavenworth WA
Bergführer
07.03.23

 

Powers Michael
24th Avenue 2006E
USA-99203 Spokane
Bergführer
22.07.23

 

Preston Jonathan
Grantown on Spey
UK-PH26 3R Anchosnich
Bergführer
20.08.22

 

Puruncajas Pablo
Heinrich-Groh-Strasse 9
D-80939 München
Bergführer
17.06.23

 

Puruncajas Marcelo
Wiesenstrasse 8
D-57537 Wissen
Bergführer
17.08.24

 

Raaflaub Emanuel
Scheidbachstrasse 19
3781 Turbach
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.22

 

Raaflaub Bernhard
Scheidbachstrasse 19
3781 Turbach
Schneesportlehrer
23.12.21

 

Raaflaub Bernhard
Scheidbachstrasse 19
3781 Turbach
Bergführer-Aspirant
23.12.21

 

Raaflaub Alexander-Marius
Scheidbachstrasse 19
3781 Turbach
Schneesportlehrer
15.12.23

 

Rabl Thomas Pure Montain Alpinschule & Ber
Oberrain 22
AT-6383 Erpfendorf
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Race Olivia
524 Cedar St
USA-98826 Leavenworth
Bergführerin
24.01.24

 

Race John
524 Cedar St
USA-98826 Leavenworth
Bergführer
31.01.23

 

Radziejowski Jakub
Al. 3 Maja 14/96
PL-00-381 Warschau
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Rankwiler Bruno
Allmid 2
3155 Helgisried-Rohrbach
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Rathmayr Bernd
Untere Wart 1
3600 Thun
Bergführer
27.12.22

 

Rauber Barbara
Tanneggweg 4
3604 Thun
Schneesportlehrerin
30.11.22

 

Ravanel Alexandre
10, Chemin des Illes, Argentiere
F-74400 Chamonix Mt-Blanc
Bergführer mit Canyoning DL EU/EFTA
05.01.22

 

Räz Christoph
Ortbühlweg 51
3612 Steffisburg
Bergführer
22.02.21

 

Reber Martin
Gassenweg 40
3852 Ringgenberg
Bergführer
07.09.22

 

Rehnelt Robert
Strandweg 8
2560 Nidau
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Reichen Jakob
Lauenenseestrasse 55
3782 Lauenen b. Gstaad
Bergführer
11.12.22

 

Reichenbach Benz
Underi Märetmattestrasse 11
3792 Saanen
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.22

 

Reichenbach Peter
Kirchstrasse 11
3782 Lauenen b. Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.22

 

Reichenbach Walter
Sonnige Lauenenstrasse 40
3782 Lauenen b. Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
09.12.23

 

Reichenbach James
Walischistrasse 21
3792 Saanen
Schneesportlehrer
18.12.23

 

Reichenbach Annelise
Sonnige Lauenenstrasse 40
3782 Lauenen b. Gstaad
Schneesportlehrerin
09.12.23

 

Reichenbach Renato
Sonnigenlauenenstrasse 37
3782 Lauenen b. Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.23

 

Reinhard Kaspar
Sonnmatt
3113 Rubigen
Bergführer
15.12.20

 

Reinle Livia
Plattenweg 4
3805 Goldswil b. Interlaken
Schneesportlehrerin
31.12.23

 

Reiss Bruno
Arastrasse 22
3048 Worblaufen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Reist Vera
Balmweg 37
3007 Bern
Kletterlehrerin
30.06.22

 

Reist Franz
Kloosweg 41
2502 Biel-Bienne
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Remsberg Dale
2850 Crater Lake Lane
US-80026 Lafayette
Bergführer
22.11.23

 

Rentsch Urs
Niedermatt
3638 Pohlern
Bergführer
20.08.22

 

Reuteler Arthur
Rübeldorfstrasse 66
3792 Saanen
Schneesportlehrer
07.09.24

 

Reuteler Markus
Staldenweg 2
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
14.12.23

 

Rieder Reto
Grabenstrasse 6
3775 Lenk im Simmental
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Rieder Reto
Grabenstrasse 6
3775 Lenk im Simmental
Schneesportlehrer
02.02.22

 

Rietzler Franko
Wieshalde 341
AT-6863 Egg
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Riggenbach Jürg
Dählenweg 4
4536 Attiswil
Schneesportlehrer
17.11.23

 

Rinaldo Borra
Sametweg 17
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Roca Samuel
Gartenweg 6
3714 Frutigen
Bergführer
27.02.21

 

Rohr Lukas
Gantrischweg 10
3125 Toffen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Romang Willy
Bissenstaldenweg 16
3780 Gstaad
Bergführer
07.11.22

 

Rosenkranz Annina
Schlechtenboden 33
3722 Scharnachtal
Kletterlehrerin
31.05.24

 

Rossbach Marcel
Kainzenbadstrasse 20
D-82467 Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Rossi Silas
4 Jennifer Court
US-12561 New Paltz
Bergführer
11.07.23

 

Rossiter Tim
83A North Champlain Street
US-05401 Burlington
Bergführer
25.02.24

 

Rösti Hansruedi
Pöschenriedstrasse 78
3775 Lenk im Simmental
Bergführer
31.12.23

 

Rösti Konrad
Faulenbachweg 87
3700 Spiez
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Röthlisberger Michael
Wabersackerstrasse 98
3097 Liebefeld
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Rubin Mario
Zündhölzliweg 36
3714 Frutigen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Rubin Christian
Wilerau 15
3754 Diemtigen
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.23

 

Rudin Christian
Bettlersmatteweg 16
3778 Schönried
Wanderleiter
30.06.22

 

Rudin Monika
Bettlersmatteweg 16
3778 Schönried
Schneesportlehrerin
13.11.22

 

Ruf Jürg
Hinderi Gasse 46
3770 Zweisimmen
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Rufer Andreas
Bantigerstrasse 47
3006 Bern
Schneesportlehrer
07.02.23

 

Rufibach Ernst
Obersteinstrasse 5
3860 Meiringen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Rufibach Adolf
Boden 71
3864 Guttannen
Bergführer
03.03.21

 

Ruoss Thomas
Schwalbeweg 1
3270 Aarberg
Schneesportlehrer
14.02.23

 

Rüter Christoph
Grünewaldstrasse 12
DE-69126 Heidelberg
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Sägesser Martin
Ramisberg
3439 Ranflüh
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Sailer Ambros
Klaus 53b
A-6571 Strengen
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Santer Gerold
Gries im Sellrain 60a
A-6182 Gries im Sellrain
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Schaad Thomas
Lerchenweg 2
4538 Oberbipp
Schneesportlehrer
19.12.23

 

Schäfer Sabine
Hauptstrasse 43
3854 Oberried am Brienzersee
Wanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T4
31.07.23

 

Schallert Wolfgang
Siedlerweg 21/1
AT-6714 Nüziders
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Schanderl Stephan
Olchingerstrasse 78
D-82223 Eichenau
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Schär Angelina
Interlakenstrasse 69
3705 Faulensee
Kletterlehrerin
31.03.24

 

Schär Priska
Schriberystrasse 3
3778 Schönried
Schneesportlehrerin
30.11.22

 

Schär Sascha
Gewerbestrasse 4
3770 Zweisimmen
Schneesportlehrer
07.01.24

 

Schärer Sven
Irfigstrasse 7
3718 Kandersteg
Bergführer mit Canyoning
21.08.24

 

Scheller Lars
Plattenweg 4
3805 Goldswil b. Interlaken
Schneesportlehrer
23.12.23

 

Schenk Fritz
Rosenweg 10e
3110 Münsingen
Schneesportlehrer
12.11.22

 

Schertenleib Marc
Wildistrasse 20
3718 Kandersteg
Bergführer
22.09.22

 

Scherzer Thomas
Grubweg 30
D-83313 Siegsdorf
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Scheuner Christian
Oeyetliweg 20
3792 Saanen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Schifferli Rolf
Weierhalten 5
3128 Kirchenthurnen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Schild Andreas
Saxetbachweg 6
3812 Wilderswil
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Schild Andreas
Chrachiweid 95
6083 Hasliberg Hohfluh
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Schild Reto
Schrändli 459
6086 Hasliberg Reuti
Bergführer mit Canyoning
23.08.22

 

Schild Manfred
Schrotenweidli 90 H
6083 Hasliberg
Schneesportlehrer
27.12.23

 

Schild Jonas
Marzilistrasse 39
3005 Bern
Bergführer-Aspirant
31.10.22

 

Schindler Thomas
Gerberngasse 14
3011 Bern
Bergführer
30.01.23

 

Schläppi Martin
Funtenenstrasse 17
3860 Meiringen
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Schläppi Bruno
Aarmattenweg 8
3860 Meiringen
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Schläppi Alexander
Steinen 211
3864 Guttannen
Bergführer mit Canyoning
16.07.22

 

Schläppi Peter
Obersteinstrasse 10
3860 Meiringen
Bergführer
28.11.22

 

Schläppi Annina
Steinen 211
3864 Guttannen
Schneesportlehrerin
29.11.23

 

Schläppi - Brügger Barbara
Steinen 211
3864 Guttannen
Schneesportlehrerin
31.12.23

 

Schletti Michael
Oberriedstrasse 6
3770 Zweisimmen
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.23

 

Schlunegger Rolf
Glashütte 88a
3807 Iseltwald
Bergführer
22.07.24

 

Schlunegger Adolf
Wältelistrasse 15
3785 Gsteig b. Gstaad
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Schmid Peter
Bodenstrasse 5
3715 Adelboden
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Schmid Christian
Baumgärtliweg 10
3714 Frutigen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Schmid Daniel
Postgasse 2
3752 Wimmis
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Schmid Patrick
Ried 175 D
3614 Unterlangenegg
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.20

 

Schmid Yannick
Paralellstrasse 16
3714 Frutigen
Schneesportlehrer
02.12.23

 

Schmid Maja
Eymatt 27
3400 Burgdorf
Schneesportlehrerin
30.12.23

 

Schmoker Yvonne
Steindlerstrasse 51
3800 Unterseen
Wanderleiterin
30.08.22

 

Schnidrig Beat
Kienstrasse 113
3713 Reichenbach
Bergführer
14.04.21

 

Schoch Peter
Prastenstrasse 19A
3714 Frutigen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Schönthal Manoach
Alte Strasse 25
3852 Ringgenberg
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Schranz Albert
Obere Dorfstrasse 10
3715 Adelboden
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Schranz Jakob
Engstligenstrasse 43
3715 Adelboden
Schneesportlehrer
06.12.22

 

Schranz Martin
Moos 237
6531 Ried im Oberinntal AUT
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
30.06.21

 

Schranz Beat
Lörtscherweg 1
3700 Spiez
Bergführer
30.09.22

 

Schranz Christoph
Moos 237
6531 Ried im Oberinntal
Bergführer
31.05.23

 

Schranz Marc
Leissigenstrasse 26
3704 Krattigen
Schneesportlehrer
23.12.23

 

Schüpbach Silvan
Brünnmatten 6
2563 Ipsach
Kletterlehrer
30.06.22

 

Schürmann Martin
Hausenstrasse 51
3860 Meiringen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Schütz Ruedi
Tannenmattliweg 26
3703 Aeschiried
Bergführer mit Canyoning
25.09.22

 

Schwab Eveline
Sonnhalde 1
3775 Lenk
Schneesportlehrerin
30.11.23

 

Schwizgebel Regula
Kirchstrasse 44
3782 Lauenen b. Gstaad
Schneesportlehrerin
06.01.24

 

Schwizgebel Christian
Kirchstrasse 44
3782 Lauenen b. Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
06.01.24

 

Seewer Florian
Weissenbach 543
3766 Boltigen
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.23

 

Senf Thomas
Steini 51
3814 Gsteigwiler
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Siegenthaler Beat
Steindlerstrasse 36 A
3800 Unterseen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Siegfried Anton
Bühlbergstrasse 161
3775 Lenk
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.20

 

Siegrist Stephan
Hagenstrasse 23
3852 Ringgenberg BE
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Sigrist Hanspeter
Haldenweg 24
3074 Muri b. Bern
Bergführer
06.09.22

 

Silvin Max
Route du Safran 561
F-73210 Aime-la-Plagne
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Simons-Jones Jayson
PO Box 4921
US 80306 Boulder
Bergführer
03.07.22

 

Sinz Mathies
Gschrifterstrasse 5
DE-87629 Füssen
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Smart Miles
Rue du Docteur Paccard 109
F-74400 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc
Bergführer
22.07.23

 

Smart Elizabeth
109 rue du Docteur Paccard
F-74400 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc
Bergführerin
31.12.23

 

Smart Erin
Le Pied des Terrasses
F-05320 La Grave
Bergführerin
20.11.23

 

Sollberger Peter
Chöliweg 8
3781 Turbach
Bergführer
20.07.22

 

Sommer Erich
Dorfstrasse 9c
3815 Gündlischwand
Bergführer
13.11.22

 

Spalinger Matthias
Brunngasse 4
2502 Biel/Bienne
Schneesportlehrer
19.12.23

 

Spörri Michael
Rossernstrasse 22
3703 Aeschi bei Spiez
Bergführer
30.06.21

 

Sres Sabine
Dählenweg 9a
3672 Oberdiessbach
Wanderleiterin
31.05.23

 

Stähli Hannes
Hinterwydi 8
3812 Wilderswil
Bergführer
15.08.22

 

Stalder Niklaus
Risegasse 8
3704 Krattigen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Stalder Dimitri
Twirgi 136b
3863 Gadmen
Bergführer
31.12.22

 

Staleman Jelle
Hart Nibbrigkade 4
NL2527 XV'S Gravenhage
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Steffen Ruedi
Turbachstrasse 164
3781 Turbach
Schneesportlehrer
20.09.23

 

Steiner Urs
Schlossweg 5
3714 Frutigen
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Steiner Kevin
Sonnenhofstrasse 25
2542 Pieterlen
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.23

 

Stettler Martin
Fillacherweg 12
3806 Bönigen b. Interlaken
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Steuri Melanie
Terrassenweg 147
3818 Grindelwald
Schneesportlehrerin
09.12.23

 

Stockinger Simon
Talstrasse 57
DE-87541 Bad Hindelang
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Streich Beat
Hagenstrasse 35
3852 Ringgenberg
Bergführer
14.04.21

 

Stucki Robert
Hofachernweg 14
3700 Spiez
Bergführer
30.07.22

 

Studer Pascal
Am Glütschbach 6
3628 Uttigen
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Stuflesser Stefan
Via Rumanon 74
IT-39046 St. Ulrich
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Sugisaka Tsutomu
B202 2591-1 Hotaka Anumino
J-399-8303 Nagano
Bergführer
30.06.24

 

Süssmeier Susanne
Lohbachweg C 52
AT-6020 Innsbruck
Bergführer-Aspirantin DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Suter Tobias
Mittelholzerstrasse 20
3006 Bern
Bergführer
24.09.22

 

Suter Tobias
Gurtenweg 12
3084 Wabern
Bergführer-Aspirant
31.12.20

 

Taglinger Reiner Anton
Oberpinswang 37
AT-6600 Pinswang
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Taylor Dylan
35 chemin du Chantelet
F-74400 Chamonix
Bergführer
10.07.23

 

Teuscher Fritz
Brünigstrasse 34
3860 Meiringen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Thacker James
1199 Route Couttet Champion
F-74400 Chamonix
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Theurillat Thomas
Birkenweg 12
3800 Matten b. Interlaken
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Thibault Jonas
Gerberngasse 7
3011 Bern
Kletterlehrer
27.08.22

 

Thiel Noé
Rue de la Gare 9
2606 Corgémont
Wanderleiter
25.02.21

 

Tièche Manuel
Bahnhofstrasse 1
3293 Dotzigen
Schneesportlehrer
27.01.23

 

Trachsel Peter
Wallisgasse 1 B
3714 Frutigen
Bergführer
28.02.21

 

Trummer Jürg
Fischerweg 1
3700 Spiez
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Tschabold Hano
Eyacheri 2
3800 Matten b. Interlaken
Bergführer
03.12.22

 

Tschudi Christian
Steinauweg 33
3007 Bern
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Tuni Stephane
Aegertzaunstrasse 21
3812 Wilderswil
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Uhlmann Daniel
Route des Pecles 700
74400 Chamonix Mont Blanc
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
28.03.21

 

Urfer Stefan
Nelkenweg 22
3800 Matt
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Utelli Hans-Heini
Gartenstrasse 11
3600 Thun
Bergführer
17.10.22

 

Valis Petr
Zulgstrasse 113
3613 Steffisburg
Schneesportlehrer
27.11.22

 

van Spijker Marit
none
3072 Ostermundigen
Kletterlehrerin
25.03.23

 

Villanueva Roberto
2215 NW 93rd Street
98117 Seattle
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
03.05.21

 

Vogt Yvonne
Alte Bielstrasse 1A
2572 Mörigen
Schneesportlehrerin
21.11.22

 

von Allmen Marc
Gurbenstrasse 30
3800 Unterseen
Bergführer
31.12.23

 

von Allmen Toni
Matte 308 A
3824 Stechelberg
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

von Allmen Roland
Locherbodenstrasse 13
3818 Grindelwald
Schneesportlehrer
26.12.22

 

von Allmen Paul
Haltenweidli 1338E
3823 Wengen
Schneesportlehrer
11.12.22

 

von Bergen Walter
Eggi 6
3862 Innertkirchen
Bergführer
26.03.23

 

von Bergen Andreas
Leen 31
3864 Guttannen
Bergführer
28.03.23

 

Von Grünigen Yvan
Bodenstrasse 72
3783 Grund bei Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
19.12.22

 

Von Grünigen Michael
Bodmestrasse 5
3778 Schönried
Schneesportlehrer
06.01.24

 

von Känel Ruedi
Kientalstrasse 160
3722 Scharnachtal
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.22

 

von Känel Stefan
Bodenstrasse 45
3715 Adelboden
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.22

 

von Känel Peter
Wallisgasse 32c
3714 Frutigen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Von Siebenthal Reto
Bettlersmatteweg 23
3778 Schönried
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.22

 

von Siebenthal Martin
Gsteigstrasse 65
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
14.12.22

 

Von Siebenthal Daniel
Gsteigstrasse 67
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.22

 

von Siebenthal Christian Marc
Alte Strasse 15
3777 Saanenmöser
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.21

 

von Siebenthal Anita
Grubenstrasse 83
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrerin
31.12.21

 

von Siebenthal Marianne
Interlakenstrasse 47A
3705 Faulensee
Schneesportlehrerin
23.12.23

 

von Siebenthal-Spreng Christian
Alte Strasse 15
3777 Saanenmöser
Schneesportlehrer
06.01.24

 

von Weissenfluh Urs
Hauptstrasse 43
3860 Meiringen
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.23

 

Wäfler Christian
Lismiweg 3
3715 Adelboden
Schneesportlehrer
30.06.22

 

Wäfler Clemens
Lismiweg 3
3715 Adelboden
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.20

 

Wäfler Clemens
Lismiweg 3
3715 Adelboden
Bergführer
20.02.22

 

Wäfler Christian
Lismiweg 3
3715 Adelboden
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Wahli Ueli
Endweg 21
3818 Grindelwald
Schneesportlehrer
26.02.21

 

Wahli Ueli
Endweg 21
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer
26.02.21

 

Wahli Simon
Endweg 21
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer-Aspirant
25.04.21

 

Wälchli Adrian
Wikartswil 630
3512 Walkringen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Walder Reinhard
Stamser Feld 10
A-6020 Innsbruck
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Walter Hartmann
Seefeldstrasse 5
3600 Thun
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Walther Michael
Gantrischstrasse 67
3600 Thun
Bergführer
14.09.22

 

Wandfluh Albrecht
Untere Winklerstrasse 4
3714 Frutigen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Wasem Matthias
Tellplatz 5
3014 Bern
Bergführer
23.06.24

 

Weber Johannes
Alte Gasse 4
3704 Krattigen
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Weber Walter
Hofacherweg 1
3704 Krattigen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Weber Markus
Feldstrasse 14
3855 Brienz
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Weber Ralf
Mühlemattweg 20
3608 Thun
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Weber Till
Spittelweg 16B
3600 Thun
Schneesportlehrer
12.01.21

 

Weber Helen
Cheserystrasse 28
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrerin
18.12.23

 

Wellauer Urs
Boden 3
3855 Schwanden b. Brienz
Bergführer
30.07.22

 

Wenger Thierry
Fabrikstrasse 3a
3455 Grünen
Schneesportlehrer
16.12.23

 

Wenger Rolf
Eggetlistrasse 5
3770 Zweisimmen
Schneesportlehrer
03.12.23

 

Wenger Beat
Spillstattstrasse 69
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer
18.10.24

 

Werren Hans-Ulrich
Fansrütistrasse 26
3550 Langnau im Emmental
Bergführer
25.07.22

 

Westemeier Dominik
Wolfeggstrasse 9
3782 Lauenen
Schneesportlehrer
21.11.22

 

Westerlund Josef
Skutnäsgatan 43B
FI-68620 Jakobstad
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Wettstein Sacha
Tulpenweg 5
3004 Bern
Bergführer
13.11.22

 

Wexler Andrew
10-101 Rivers Bend Way
CA-T1W OK5 Dead Man's Flats
Bergführer
28.08.23

 

Weyermann Michael
Rütibühlweg 10
3073 Gümligen
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.23

 

Wicky Jonas
Dahliaweg 14
3004 Bern
Bergführer-Aspirant
09.10.22

 

Wicky Michael
Eggwaldstrasse 45
3076 Worb
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Wiegenbröker Jan
Bielenweg 5
3862 Innertkirchen
Bergführer-Aspirant
22.09.22

 

Willi Christian
Underem Gfell 23
3860 Meiringen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Winterberger Simon
Aarmattenweg 9
3860 Meiringen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Winterberger Christian
Englerweg 8
3860 Meiringen
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Wirth Michel
Weissenbühlweg 21
3007 Bern
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Wirth Alfred
Enggistweg 478
3082 Schlosswil
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Wirth Barbara
Dorfstrasse 21
3818 Grindelwald
Schneesportlehrerin
09.12.23

 

Witt Jeffrey
249 chemin du Cerro
FR-74400 Chamonix
Bergführer
09.06.23

 

Wittmer Thomas
Beatenbergstrasse 136
3800 Unterseen
Schneesportlehrer
14.02.23

 

Würsten Benno
Dorfstrasse 51
3773 Matten
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.22

 

Würsten Guido
Gutenbrunnenstrasse 36
3775 Lenk im Simmental
Schneesportlehrer
10.02.24

 

Wüthrich Jörg
Stockrain 9
4537 Wiedlisbach
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Wüthrich Silvia
Wenigboden 1346
3823 Wengen
Schneesportlehrerin
30.11.23

 

Wüthrich Ramon
Fuhren 83b
3087 Niedermuhlern
Schneesportlehrer
09.01.24

 

Wyss Peter
Fuhren
3822 Lauterbrunnen
Schneesportlehrer
14.02.23

 

Wyss Cyril
Lauenenweg 47d
3600 Thun
Schneesportlehrer
07.01.24

 

Wyssen Petra
Brüggenweg 4
3715 Adelboden
Schneesportlehrerin
30.11.22

 

Wyssmüller Thomas
Alte Strasse 53
3778 Schönried
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.23

 

Yamashita Katsuhiro
220-14 Yamagata-mura, Higashichikuma-Gun
J-390-1301 Nagano
Bergführer
29.05.23

 

Yannick Glatthard
Eyeltiweg 18
3860 Meiringen
Bergführer-Aspirant
17.09.22

 

Zaccaron Julian
Gemmistrasse 3
3604 Thun
Bergführer
04.05.22

 

Zambetti Nicolas
Rue de la Côte 9
2710 Tavannes
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Zanker Julian
General Guisanstrasse 44
3800 Interlaken
Bergführer
06.11.22

 

Zaugg Stefan
Schwarzenburgstrasse 10
3007 Bern
Schneesportlehrer
19.12.23

 

Zehetmeier Tobias
Ganterweg 67a
DE-83661 Lenggries
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Zeller Samuel
Hertigässli 21
3800 Matten b. Interlaken
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Zeller Adrian
Schanzenstrasse 16
3775 Lenk im Simmental
Schneesportlehrer
20.12.23

 

Ziegler Marc
Regenmattenstrasse 33
3818 Grindelwald
Bergführer mit Canyoning
12.01.23

 

Zimmermann Daniel
Krummeney 1080
3855 Brienz
Bergführer mit Canyoning
31.07.22

 

Zimmermann Christine
Gsteigstrasse 89
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrerin
26.12.22

 

Zucchetti Alberto
Via Cantone di Sopra 16
I-13019 Varallo Sesia
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Zulauf Roland
Hübeli 6
2514 Ligerz
Bergführer
15.08.22

 

Zumbach Fritz
Wallisport 5
3653 Oberhofen
Bergführer
07.08.22

 

Zumbrunn Hans
Brünigstrasse 3
3860 Meiringen
Schneesportlehrer
03.02.24

 

Zumstein Theodor
Geissholz 189
3860 Schattenhalb
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Zumstein Thomas
Schützenweg 16
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
29.12.23

 

Zumstein Martin
Bissenstrasse 35
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.23

 

Zumstein Jos
Bissenstrasse 35
3780 Gstaad
Schneesportlehrer
19.12.23

 

Zurbriggen Reto
Simmengasse 3
3770 Zweisimmen
Schneesportlehrer
02.12.22

 

Zurbrügg Rolf
Falkiweg 5
3715 Adelboden
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Zurbrügg Michael
Obere Bahnhofstrasse 14
3714 Frutigen
Bergführer
07.10.22

 

Zurbrügg Peter
Inerrüteni 130 A
3716 Kandergrund
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Zurbuchen Stefan
Dorfstrasse 21
3818 Grindelwald
Schneesportlehrer
09.12.23

 

Allmigässli 27
3703 Aeschiried
Wanderleiter
30.06.22

 

Tannenweg 2A
3073 Gümligen
Wanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T4
30.06.22

 

Zürcher Christian
Längengrund 45
3556 Trub
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.23

 

Mattenstrasse 25
3600 Thun
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

  Basel-Landschaft
Person / Unternehmen
Bewilligung
Gültig bis

 

Bilger Peter
Sonnenstrase 3
4415 Lausen
Schneesportlehrer
09.01.23

 

Ermuth Jan
Alte Landstrasse 16a
4455 Zunzgen
Bergführer-Aspirant
19.11.23

 

Hecker Andrea
Strittgässli 3
4153 Reinach
Wanderleiterin
31.12.22

 

Köttgen Peter
Wartenbergstrasse 35
4127 Birsfelden
Bergführer
31.05.23

 

Metzger Christian
Neumattstrasse 18a
4103 Bottmingen
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.23

 

Storm Mirko
Lerchenweg 45
4123 Allschwil
Kletterlehrer mit Klettersteig
18.10.24

 

Thommen Denys
Schwengiweg 12
4438 Langenbruck
Bergführer-Aspirant
22.05.22

 

  Basel-Stadt
Person / Unternehmen
Bewilligung
Gültig bis

 

Balmer Dominique
Siegwaldweg 12
4125 Riehen
Wanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T4
30.06.22

 

Buser Christine
Solothurnerstrasse 47
4053 Basel
Leiterin Wildwasserfahrten
29.02.24

 

Erzberger Tobias
Friedensgasse 53
4056 Basel
Bergführer
27.08.22

 

Gawriljuk Kristina
Duggingerhof 38
4053 Basel
Wanderleiterin
09.08.23

 

Hager Janis
Eptingerstrasse 19
4052 Basel
Bergführer-Aspirant
31.12.23

 

Ramel Thomas
St. Alban-Ring 284
4052 Basel
Schneesportlehrer
30.12.23

 

Rohrer Matthias
Solothurnerstrasse 47
4053 Basel
Leiter Wildwasserfahrten
29.02.24

 

Silbernagel Daniel
Mittlere Strasse 159
4056 Basel
Bergführer
21.08.22

 

Stadler Andreas
Jacob Burckhardt-Str 20
4052 Basel
Bergführer
08.10.21

 

Wassermann Emanuel
Heuberg 25
4051 Basel
Bergführer
15.07.23

 

Werlen David
Breisacherstrasse 43
4057 Basel
Schneesportlehrer
31.01.21

 

  Freiburg
Person / Unternehmen
Bewilligung
Gültig bis

 

Aebi Christophe
Route d'Estévenens 30
1687 Estévenens
Wanderleiter
31.12.22

 

Biller Jasmin
Route du Jura 12A
1700 Fribourg
Kletterlehrerin
30.06.21

 

Borcard-Pury Véronique
Route du Fossard 2
1653 Crésuz
Wanderleiterin
30.06.22

 

Brülhart Anaël
Präderwanstrasse 5
1734 Tentlingen
Kletterlehrer
30.06.22

 

Büchler Yves
Route de la Cierne 70
1619 Les Paccots
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.23

 

Cantin Cyrille Attitude Oxygen
Route Derrière-la-Roche 24
1637 Charmey
Wanderleiter
30.06.24

 

Chatelain Catherine
Chemin de l'Ermitage 20
1619 Paccots
Wanderleiterin
30.06.22

 

Chenaux Marianne
Route de la Ria 50
1725 Posieux
Schneesportlehrerin
30.06.23

 

Clément Bruno
Route de Sâles 56
1731 Ependes
Wanderleiter
31.12.20

 

Clerc Olivier
Route du Menhir 101
1673 Auboranges
Wanderleiter
30.06.22

 

Clerc Antoine
Rue du Prieuré 24
1636 Broc
Bergführer-Aspirant
30.06.22

 

Crettenand Gilliand Sandrine
Route de la Daille 40
1740 Neyruz
Schneesportlehrerin
30.06.23

 

Currat Stéphane Nature Aventures
Chemin du Pâquier 13
1625 Maules
Wanderleiter
30.06.22

 

Dietrich Martine
Chemin de la Lamberta 18
1789 Lugnorre
Wanderleiterin
31.12.20

 

Ecoeur Christian
L'Aubépena 53
1489 Murist
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Farine Renaud
Route des Biolley 19
1615 Bossonnens
Schneesportlehrer
30.06.22

 

Fragnière Sébastien
Rue de Vevey 193
1630 Bulle
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Frossard Bernard
Route du Gibloux 4
1695 Villarlod
Wanderleiter
30.12.20

 

Frossard Bernard
Route du Gibloux 4
1695 Villarlod
Schneesportlehrer
30.06.22

 

Genoud Silvain
Route du Lac des Joncs 295
1619 Les Paccots
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.20

 

Gilliand Alain
Route de la Daille 40
1740 Neyruz
Schneesportlehrer
30.06.22

 

Henchoz Corentin
Chemin des Coquilles 118
1630 Bulle
Schneesportlehrer
30.06.23

 

Keckeis Bastian
Route d'Onnens 10
1745 Lentigny
Wanderleiter
31.12.23

 

Kropf Peter
Kaspera 706
1716 Schwarzsee
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.22

 

Leyvraz Jean-François
Route des Préalpes 5
1752 Villars-sur-Glâne
Schneesportlehrer
30.06.22

 

Michel Sylvain
Chemind de l'Ecole 12
1744 Chénens
Bergführer-Aspirant
31.12.23

 

Monney Sébastien
Route de Sales 49
1731 Ependes
Bergführer-Aspirant
31.12.21

 

Monnin Gallianne
Rue du Tirage 27
1630 Bulle
Wanderleiterin
30.06.22

 

Morand Pierre PMO IMALPINAD Sàrl
Villarblanchin 14
1661 Le Pâquier
Bergführer
31.12.20

 

Mosimann Theres
En Amont 9
1784 Wallenried
Schneesportlehrerin
31.12.20

 

Mouthon Marc Alp’Mamouth
Champ Bonjard 82
1782 Belfaux
Wanderleiter
30.06.22

 

Muheim Bernard
Ottisberg 18
3186 Düdingen
Bergführer
30.06.24

 

Noirjean Frédéric
Sous-le-Clou 4
1788 Praz
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.22

 

Pasquier Jean-Marie
Route du Centre 17
1723 Marly
Wanderleiter
31.12.21

 

Peter Andrea
Route de Bertigny 10
1700 Fribourg
Bergführerin
30.06.22

 

Pilloud Jean-Jacques
Chemin de la Léchère 14
1618 Châtel-St-Denis
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Pochon Sébastien
Route de Bertigny 9
1700 Fribourg
Kletterlehrer
30.06.22

 

Rappo Ivo
Leist 4
1715 Alterswil
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.22

 

Romagnoli Pierre-Alain
Rue des Cordiers 42
1635 La Tour-de-Trême
Bergführer
31.12.20

 

Rumo Rachel Attitude Oxygen
Impasse des Etoiles 17
1724 Senèdes
Wanderleiterin
31.12.23

 

Savary Joël
Chemin du Gibart 26
1720 Corminboeuf
Wanderleiter
30.06.23

 

Strauss Florian
Chemin des Planchettes 9
1731 Ependes
Bergführer
31.12.23

 

Studemann François
Route de Vuippens 52
1630 Bulle
Bergführer
30.06.23

 

Torrent Juliane
Route de la Gare 38
1669 Les Sciernes d'Albeuve
Wanderleiterin
31.12.23

 

Wannier Antoine
Rue de Montsalvens 41
1636 Broc
Bergführer-Aspirant
31.12.23

 

Winkler Jean-Bernard
Route de la Berra 9
1752 Villars-sur-Glâne
Bergführer
30.06.23

 

Zbinden Beat
Rte de Bertigny 10
1700 Freiburg
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Zbinden Herbert
Lanthen 180
3185 Schmitten
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

  Genf
Person / Unternehmen
Bewilligung
Gültig bis

 

Alimenti Carrard Silvana
35 Chemin de Mollex
1258 Perly
Wanderleiterin
15.02.23

 

Carrard Xavier
35 Route de Mollex
1258 Perly
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Clark Thomas
Chemin de la Traille 6
1213 Onex
Schneesportlehrer
24.10.23

 

De Giuli Jadid Anne- Sylvie
Chemin de l'Ancien-Tir 2
1252 Meinier
Wanderleiterin
06.07.22

 

Demaurex Blaise
Chemin des Bouvreuils 3
1234 Vessy
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Desbaillet Jean-Marc
322 rte de Brétigny
FR-01210 Ornex
Schneesportlehrer
06.01.24

 

Flugi Yannick
Route de Lully 123
1233 Lully
Bergführer
12.09.22

 

Fournier Didier
Route d'Hermance 140
1245 Collonge-Bellerive
Bergführer
27.07.22

 

Pré-Jérôme 5
1205 Genève
Wanderleiterin
14.04.23

 

Hug Christian
Rue de Chandieu 3
1202 Genève
Bergführer
08.06.21

 

Hug Christian
Rue de Chandieu 3
1202 Genève
Schneesportlehrer
08.06.21

 

Keller Didier
Chemin d'Archamps 7
1257 La Croix-de-Rozon
Schneesportlehrer
12.11.22

 

Lombard Jeremy
17 chemin de la Cocuaz
1253 Vandoeuvres
Schneesportlehrer
27.11.23

 

Lozeron Jean-Louis
Quai des vernets 7
1227 Les Acacias
Bergführer
31.03.21

 

Mailhot Philippe
Route du Levant 11
1248 Hermance
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Malacorda Sabrina
Route de Frontenex 61
1207 Genève
Wanderleiterin
04.02.24

 

Moresino Raffaele
83, avenue du Lignon
1219 Le Lignon
Schneesportlehrer
31.03.22

 

Muller Alexandre
Chemin de la Troupe 14
1253 Vandoeuvres
Bergführer
12.09.22

 

Ormond Richard
7 ch. de la Messin
1244 Choulex
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.23

 

Oyon Quentin
Rue Voltaire 31
1201 Genéve
Schneesportlehrer
20.12.23

 

Pfulg Létitia
59, chemin des Mésanges
1226 Thônex
Wanderleiterin
29.10.23

 

Piola Michel
Route d'Annecy 237
1257 Croix-de-Rozon
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Rauss Alain
Chemin des Crêtes 3
1288 Aire-la-Ville
Bergführer
09.07.22

 

Roulin Dominique
route de la Louvière 1
1243 Presinge
Bergführer
27.07.22

 

Scherrer Guy
Chemin des Champs de Chaux 7
1222 Vésenaz
Bergführer
31.07.22

 

Steininger Nicolas
14, rue Robert de Traz
1206 Genève
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Urio Oscar
Route Jean-Jacques-Rigaud 55B
1224 Chêne-Bougeries
Bergführer-Aspirant
16.09.24

 

  Glarus
Person / Unternehmen
Bewilligung
Gültig bis

 

Auenstrasse 8
8783 Linthal
Wanderleiterin
19.03.22

 

Herrenstrasse 58
8762 Schwanden
Kletterlehrer
26.06.21

 

Baumann Maya
Mattstrasse 48
8754 Netstal
Schneesportlehrerin
20.02.24

 

P.O. Box 2998
Revelstoke, BC, Canada V0E 2S0
Bergführer
22.03.22

 

Blatter Silvia
Grantenbodenstrasse 8
8784 Braunwald
Schneesportlehrerin
31.10.22

 

Dick Matthäus
Widmenstrasse 18
8758 Obstalden
Bergführer
21.02.23

 

Elmer Beat
Untertal 32
8767 Elm
Schneesportlehrer
23.12.23

 

Fischli Regula
Dorfstrasse 69
8773 Haslen
Schneesportlehrerin
19.11.23

 

Obererlen 23a
8752 Näfels
Bergführer
13.11.22

 

Zunweg 8
8773 Haslen
Bergführer
19.03.22

 

Freitag Johann Rudolf
Rüfi 3
8767 Elm
Schneesportlehrer
23.12.23

 

Freitag Claudia
Obere Chappelen 8
8767 Elm
Schneesportlehrerin
23.12.23

 

Grundstrasse 27
8762 Schwanden GL
Bergführer
27.03.22

 

Glarner Reto
Adlenbach 44
8775 Luchsingen
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.23

 

Hauser Pankraz
Allmeindstrasse 23
8753 Mollis
Bergführer
23.10.22

 

Huser Marco
Mattstrasse 17
8754 Netstal
Schneesportlehrer
19.02.24

 

Jenni Ruedi
Dornhaus 3
8777 Diesbach
Schneesportlehrer
19.03.22

 

Jenni Ruedi
Dornhaus 3
8777 Diesbach
Bergführer
19.03.22

 

Amerikaweg 7
8867 Niederurnen
Bergführer
19.03.22

 

Amerikaweg 7
8867 Niederurnen
Kletterlehrer
19.03.22

 

Sulzbachstrasse 23
8767 Elm
Bergführer
19.03.22

 

Dornhaus 12
8777 Diesbach
Wanderleiterin
28.01.23

 

Müller Martin
Beglingen 15
8753 Mollis
Schneesportlehrer
15.11.23

 

Obbortstrasse 14
8783 Linthal
Bergführer
22.03.22

 

Sonnenhügelstrasse 13
8750 Glarus
Bergführer-Aspirant
23.11.22

 

Rhyner Hansueli
Rain 165
8762 Schwändi
Bergführer
19.03.22

 

Schiesser Lukas
Reitimatt 8
8783 Linthal
Schneesportlehrer
19.11.23

 

Schnyder Thomas
Sätliboden 6
8782 Rüti GL
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.22

 

Schuler-Hauser Balz
Niederschwendistrasse 6
8784 Braunwald
Schneesportlehrer
08.12.23

 

Zweifel Ortlieb Ursula
Thonerstrasse 100
8762 Schwanden GL
Schneesportlehrerin
27.03.22

 

  Graubünden
Person / Unternehmen
Bewilligung
Gültig bis

 

à Porta Alfons
Via Cumünela 45
7522 La Punt-Chamues-ch
Bergführer
27.06.21

 

Steigstrasse 20
7306 Fläsch
Bergführer mit Canyoning
24.09.23

 

Aeberhard Werner
Via San Bastiaun 16
7503 Samedan
Bergführer
27.08.23

 

Aebi Adrian
Hubelstrasse 58
7050 Arosa
Schneesportlehrer
22.12.23

 

Albertini Marco
Conchetta 45R
6565 San Bernardino
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Albin Battesta
Via Pros da God Sur 28
7504 Pontresina
Bergführer
28.10.23

 

Albrecht Marc
Via Casut 1
7164 Dardin
Bergführer-Aspirant
21.09.21

 

Aldiano Davide
corso andrea podestà 6/4
I-16128 Genova
Schneesportlehrer
20.11.22

 

Altherr Monica
Via Pros da God 2
7504 Pontresina
Schneesportlehrerin
04.11.23

 

Ambühl Conrad
Höfjistrasse 1
7277 Davos Glaris
Schneesportlehrer
19.11.23

 

Ambühl Hans
Wissigenbodenstrasse 2
7277 Davos Glaris
Schneesportlehrer
15.10.23

 

Ammann Daniel
In den Büelen 9
7260 Davos Dorf
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.23

 

Andres Stephan Paul
Dr. Franz Tappeiner Gasse 21
I-39023 Laas
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Anesini Noemi
Jeninserstrasse 24
7208 Malans
Schneesportlehrer
02.12.23

 

Appertet Christian
Chemin de la Combassière 9
F-74330 Lovagny
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Arquint Benedikt
Aräljastrasse 13
7214 Grüsch
Schneesportlehrer
01.10.23

 

Auer Mirco
Röza 21
7235 Fideris
Schneesportlehrer
21.10.23

 

Augustin Aurelius
Avant Porta 3
7458 Mon
Schneesportlehrer
22.12.23

 

Augustin Rafael
Voa principala 34
7078 Lenzerheide
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Baccaglio Kevin
Chiss 7
7503 Samedan
Schneesportlehrer
19.11.23

 

Bachmann Rudolf Eduard
Via Somplaz 16
7500 St. Moritz
Schneesportlehrer
26.11.23

 

Bader Matthias
Brennerstrasse 6c
A-6020 Innsbruck
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Promulins 21
7503 Samedan
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.23

 

Promulins 21
7503 Samedan
Wanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T4
17.06.23

 

Baggenstos Angelo
Via Maistra 27
7513 Silvaplana
Schneesportlehrer
10.09.23

 

Balduzzi Dario
Voa Canols 13
7077 Valbella
Schneesportlehrer
03.12.23

 

Mezvei 17
7464 Parsonz
Bergführer
27.08.23

 

Balsiger Sämi
Landwasserstrasse 29
7276 Davos Frauenkirch
Schneesportlehrer
21.10.23

 

Via Suot Crasta 16
7505 Celerina/Schlarigna
Schneesportlehrer
10.11.23

 

Balzer Federica
Via da Surovas 21
7504 Pontresina
Kletterlehrerin
29.01.23

 

Bamert Silvio
Eggaweg 14
7250 Klosters
Schneesportlehrer
26.11.23

 

Bänziger Peter
Tittwiesenstrasse 82
7000 Chur
Schneesportlehrer
17.09.23

 

Baracchi Claudio
Pardellgasse 40
7304 Maienfeld
Schneesportlehrer
22.05.22

 

Bardill Andreas
Hauptstrasse 10
7231 Pragg-Jenaz
Bergführer
18.04.21

 

Bardill Beat
Haderegg 128
7243 Pany
Schneesportlehrer
05.01.21

 

Bardill Johann
Grischunaweg 8
7250 Klosters
Schneesportlehrer
21.10.23

 

Bardill-Vogt Christian Valentin
Nuoiserstrasse 3
7224 Putz
Bergführer
03.09.23

 

Bärfuss Hansueli
Quadrellas 1
7503 Samedan
Bergführer
08.06.21

 

Bargetze Michael
Büdamistrasse 2
9497 Triesenberg
Bergführer
19.10.21

 

Barth Lukas
Punt 42
7550 Scuol
Leiter Wildwasserfahrten
30.04.23

 

Basso Andrea
Via Damiano Chiesa, 43
I-36100 Vicenza
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Batiste Sabine
Sot god 8A
7078 Lenzerheide
Schneesportlehrerin
10.09.23

 

Baumgartner Urs
Via Lieptgas 24f
7018 Flims-Waldhaus
Bergführer
11.12.22

 

Bauregger Martin
Peilsteinstrasse 5
D-83435 Bad Reichenhall
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Bavo Valentina
Via Maistra 41
7513 Silvaplana
Schneesportlehrerin
26.11.23

 

Beetschen Jürgen
Blumenstraße 56
D-82538 Geretsried
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Begain Olivier
4 impasse des Edelweiss
F-74170 St. Gervais Mont Blanc
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Benz Marco
Silvapinaweg 8
7252 Klosters Dorf
Bergführer
28.10.23

 

Bergamin Sep Antona
Sumvei 9
7452 Cunter
Wanderleiter
24.09.23

 

Bernasocchi Marco
Via Marcau 6
7031 Laax GR
Schneesportlehrer
21.10.23

 

Bernhard Stefan
Hauptstrasse 6
7494 Davos Wiesen
Schneesportlehrer
10.12.23

 

Cresta Sura 4
7425 Masein
Bergführer mit Canyoning
10.09.23

 

Berther David
Underhof 27
7104 Versam
Bergführer
27.04.24

 

Berther Aldo
Via Ravarolas 7
7189 Rueras
Bergführer mit Canyoning
10.09.23

 

Berther David
Forellenweg 22
7015 Tamins
Bergführer-Aspirant
21.09.21

 

Beti Mirko
Via S. Giovanni 13
7742 Poschiavo
Schneesportlehrer
19.11.23

 

Betschart Toni
Ortolfistrasse 6
7277 Davos Glaris
Bergführer
17.12.23

 

Bezzola Flurin
Röven Suot 51A
7530 Zernez
Schneesportlehrer
16.10.23

 

Bezzola-Zumstein Martina
Röven Suot 51A
7530 Zernez
Schneesportlehrer
02.01.24

 

Biagini Luca
Via Abano 5
I-20131 Milano
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Bickel Reto
Spartavia 46
7545 Guarda
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Biland Rainer
il Stuz 18
7018 Flims Waldhaus
Schneesportlehrer
02.04.23

 

Binkert Peter
Via Plauns 23
7512 Champfèr
Bergführer mit Canyoning
10.09.23

 

Bisaz Jon Andri
Vietta da la Posta 9
7505 Celerina/Schlarigna
Schneesportlehrer
22.12.23

 

Blattner Sabrina
Bedraweg 6
7260 Davos Dorf
Schneesportlehrerin
21.10.23

 

Blum Daniele
Palätscherstrasse 1
7057 Langwies
Schneesportlehrer
13.01.24

 

Bodenmann Stefan
Rätikonstrasse 18
7302 Landquart
Bergführer
27.08.23

 

Böhler Hermann
Am Römergraben 17
D-83329 Altendorf
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Böhm Nicola
Via Surpunt 10
7500 St. Moritz
Schneesportlehrer
22.12.23

 

Bolli Clemens
Promenade 150
7260 Davos Dorf
Schneesportlehrer
13.01.24

 

Bonifazi Leo
Veia principala 19
7458 Mon
Schneesportlehrer
11.01.22

 

Bordoni Matteo Giuliano
Via Roma 87
I-23033 Grosio
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Bott Daniel
Via Chavalleras 13
7500 St. Moritz
Schneesportlehrer
14.02.21

 

Bottlang Erich
Via Mezdi 4
7500 St. Moritz
Schneesportlehrer
21.10.23

 

Brand Daniel
Flurstrasse 3
7270 Davos Platz
Schneesportlehrer
02.12.23

 

Brandhofer Sebastian
Rauhalmstrasse 10
D-83661 Lenggries
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Brasser Christian
Funerschus 2b
7075 Churwalden
Schneesportlehrer
16.10.23

 

Breu René
Via Plazzas 13
7402 Bonaduz
Schneesportlehrer
07.02.21

 

Brosi Georg
Talerbödenweg 2
7250 Klosters
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Brüesch Luzi
Oberdorf 66
7064 Tschiertschen
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Brugger Flurin
Heimbergstrasse 34
7076 Parpan
Schneesportlehrer
18.01.21

 

Brunner Hans Ulrich
Obere Prätschwaldstrasse 12
7058 Litzirüti
Bergführer
03.09.23

 

Brunner Paul
Pradels 143
7523 S-Chanf
Bergführer mit Canyoning
22.12.23

 

Brunold Daniel
Schulhausweg 6
7050 Arosa
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Büchler Dominick
Voa principala 13
7077 Valbella
Schneesportlehrer
01.10.23

 

Buchli Claudia
Veia da Runtgets 76J
7440 Andeer
Schneesportlehrerin
08.10.23

 

Buchli Not
Bügliet 107
7554 Sent
Bergführer
27.06.21

 

Buchs Guido
Broggerweg 1
7208 Malans
Bergführer
11.04.21

 

Zugspitzstr.7
D- 82491
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Bühler Martin
Chà Suot 6
7502 Bever
Bergführer mit Canyoning
01.10.23

 

Bühler Erika
Chà Suot 6
7502 Bever
Bergführerin mit Canyoning
17.09.23

 

Bühlmann Stefan
Äber 9
7062 Passugg
Bergführer-Aspirant
19.11.23

 

Bundi Rolf
Hauptstrasse 66
7075 Churwalden
Schneesportlehrer
10.12.23

 

Caderas Gian
Via Termin 35
7126 Castrisch
Schneesportlehrer
11.12.22

 

Cadonau Toni
Via Feidas 4
7137 Flond
Schneesportlehrer
09.12.23

 

Caflisch Roman
Rüefa 1
7015 Tamins
Bergführer mit Canyoning
28.10.23

 

Cahenzli Reto
Dischmastrasse 46
7260 Davos Dorf
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Cajöri Arno
Via Seglias 17
7504 Pontresina
Bergführer
05.08.24

 

Campell Gudench
Sur il Chaunt 240
7526 Cinuos-chel
Schneesportlehrer
01.10.23

 

Campell Riet Rudolf
Sur il Chaunt 238
7526 Cinuos-chel
Schneesportlehrer
03.09.23

 

Cappi Nicolò
Via Maistra 70
7500 St. Moritz
Schneesportlehrer
16.11.21

 

Carisch Giani
Sur Curt 4
7460 Savognin
Schneesportlehrer
16.11.21

 

Carisch Yvonne
Sulada 5
7463 Riom
Schneesportlehrerin
29.12.23

 

Carisch Nina
Sur Curt 4
7460 Savognin
Schneesportlehrerin
16.11.21

 

Carnal Jean-Pierre
Via dal Bagn 17
7500 St. Moritz
Schneesportlehrer
03.12.23

 

Casanova Claudia
In den Büelen 9
7260 Davos Dorf
Schneesportlehrerin
28.10.23

 

Casellato Valentina
Via Abano, 5
I-20131 Milano
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Casiraghi Giacomo
Via De Capitani Di Masegra 28
I-23100 Sondrio
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Caspar Christian
Tälfscherstrass 27
7240 Küblis
Schneesportlehrer
21.10.23

 

Caspar Jan
Schatzmura 5a
7493 Schmitten
Bergführer
21.10.23

 

Caspar Carla
Tälfscherstrass 27
7240 Küblis
Schneesportlehrerin
21.10.23

 

Casparin Diego
Stradung 32
7460 Savognin
Schneesportlehrer
03.07.21

 

Casparin Mario
Stradung 32
7460 Savognin
Schneesportlehrer
07.12.21

 

Casparin Claudio
Stradung 32
7460 Savognin
Schneesportlehrer
03.07.21

 

Casutt Hans Peter
Via Fanaus Sura 4
7152 Sagogn
Schneesportlehrer
04.11.23

 

Casutt Marcel
Alt Strass 32
7203 Trimmis
Schneesportlehrer
27.08.23

 

Cathomen Aluis
Via Cadruvi Sut 24
7165 Breil/Brigels
Schneesportlehrer
28.10.23

 

Cavalli Marco
Via da Fidaz 53b
7019 Fidaz
Schneesportlehrer
15.11.24

 

Cavalli Massimo
Mariol 129b
7524 Zuoz
Schneesportlehrer
27.11.22

 

Cavegn Curdin
Via Tschuppina 34
7165 Breil/Brigels
Bergführer
07.12.21

 

Cernak Slavomir
Via Maistra 70
7500 St. Moritz
Schneesportlehrer
09.12.22

 

Via D'Arövens 46
7504 Pontresina
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Christen Rita
Via sut baselgia 1
7180 Disentis
Bergführerin
28.08.23

 

Christoffel Roman
Via Suot Chesas 18
7512 Champfèr
Schneesportlehrer
09.03.24

 

Clopath Benedikt
Dorfstrasse 1
7433 Wergenstein
Schneesportlehrer
18.01.21

 

Colombo Andrea
Via Ing. Rancilio 4
I-23817 Moggio Valsassina
Schneesportlehrer
09.12.22

 

Colombo Mirko
Via Maistra 168
7504 Pontresina
Schneesportlehrer
18.09.23

 

Colzada Gualtiero
Via Giovanni Pascoli 32
I-23022 Novate Mezzola
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Compagnoni Jacopo
Via gleirè 4
I-23030 Valfurva
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Conrad Christian
Hitzenbodenstrasse 3
7277 Davos Glaris
Schneesportlehrer
26.11.23

 

Conrad Christian
Horlaubenstrasse 8a
7260 Davos Dorf
Schneesportlehrer
26.11.23

 

Conrad Daniel
Via Bargagliot 3b
7017 Flims Dorf
Schneesportlehrer
22.12.23

 

Conrad Markus
Sertigerstrasse 15
7272 Davos Clavadel
Schneesportlehrer
15.10.23

 

Conrad Ulrich
Brämabüelstrasse 9
7270 Davos Platz
Schneesportlehrer
04.11.23

 

Conrad Sebastian
Innere-Wiener Strasse 48
D-81667 München
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Costa Roberto
Via da la Botta 21
7504 Pontresina
Schneesportlehrer
02.12.23

 

Crameri Moreno
Privilasco 22
7741 S.Carlo GR
Bergführer-Aspirant
01.10.23

 

Crastan Gian Duri
Corgnuns 725
7550 Scuol
Schneesportlehrer
10.12.23

 

Danuser Christian
sonnenberstrasse 13
7050 Arosa
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Däscher Beat
Langmattastrasse 18
7276 Davos Frauenkirch
Schneesportlehrer
26.11.23

 

Debonlier Herve
10 rue du coteau
F-782000 Mantes-La-Jolie
Schneesportlehrer
23.11.22

 

Deflorin Ursula
Via Alpsu 169
7187 Camischolas
Schneesportlehrerin
16.11.21

 

Deflorin Justina
Via Lucmagn 10
7180 Disentis/Mustér
Schneesportlehrerin
15.01.23

 

Degonda Paul
Via Alpsu 20
7180 Disentis/ Mustér
Bergführer mit Canyoning
24.09.23

 

Deininger Daniela
Via G. Segantini 11
7500 St. Moritz
Schneesportlehrerin
02.12.23

 

Del Moro Simone
Via Maistra 117
7505 Celerina/Schlarigna
Schneesportlehrer
22.12.23

 

Del Negro Diego
Vuorcha 108i
7524 Zuoz
Schneesportlehrer
18.09.23

 

Dellai Fabrizio
Loc Maza 96
I-38057 Vignola Falesina
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Demonti Moreno
Via da Sotsassa 23
7742 Poschiavo
Bergführer
27.08.23

 

Deplazes Roland
Via Cadruvi Sut 26
7165 Breil/Brigels
Schneesportlehrer
04.11.23

 

Deplazes Nadia
Via Reits 21
7173 Surrein
Schneesportlehrerin
21.12.21

 

Deplazes David
Via Reits 311
7173 Surrein
Wanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T4
08.10.23

 

Derungs Jasmin
Sot god 11
7078 Lenzerheide
Schneesportlehrerin
08.10.23

 

Derungs Lucas
Via Forio 1
7014 Trin
Bergführer-Aspirant
29.09.24

 

Dettli Christian Andreas
Loretzhaus 55c
7447 Cresta (Avers)
Schneesportlehrer
15.10.23

 

Di Giosaffatte Davide
Via di Girolamo 78
I-65125 Pescara
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Dicht Thomas
Talgasse 3a
7250 Klosters
Schneesportlehrer
02.12.23

 

Dietiker Thomas
Landwasserstrasse 29
7276 Davos Frauenkirch
Wanderleiter
29.10.23

 

Disch Severin
Mattawaldstrasse 26
7260 Davos Dorf
Bergführer
15.10.24

 

Dönz Patrick
Sendas 4
7423 Sarn
Schneesportlehrer
16.10.23

 

Dürr Lukas
Tersierstrasse 25
7220 Schiers
Bergführer
10.09.23

 

Duvoisin Henri
Plaun Grond 26e
7532 Tschierv
Wanderleiter
04.11.23

 

Ebert Christoph
Margarethen 15
D-87527 Sonthofen
Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Eggenberger Fabiana
Dieschen-seura 3
7078 Lenzerheide
Schneesportlehrerin
10.09.23

 

Grabenstrasse 4
7304 Maienfeld
Bergführer
24.09.23

 

Egli Hans
Murastrasse 68
7250 Klosters
Schneesportlehrer
26.11.23

 

Landstrasse 80
7250 Klosters
Schneesportlehrer
29.10.23

 

Eldahuk Maria Laura
Via da la Staziun 9
7504 Pontresina
Schneesportlehrerin
03.12.23

 

Emmenegger Florian
Aujiweg 9
7249 Serneus
Schneesportlehrer
06.12.20

 

Emprechtinger Markus
Sonnensteinweg 17
A-6166 Fulpmes
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Engel Urban
Untere Prätschwaldstrasse 42
7057 Langwies
Schneesportlehrer
18.09.23

 

Engi Andreas
Gandastrasse 13
7206 Igis
Schneesportlehrer
18.09.23

 

Engi Marco
Oberdorf 63a
7064 Tschiertschen
Schneesportlehrer
10.12.23

 

Engi Leonhard
Oberdorf 63a
7064 Tschiertschen
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Giassa Stipa 16
7504 Pontresina
Schneesportlehrer
10.09.23

 

Erny Georg
Archas Sot 192
7554 Sent
Schneesportlehrer
20.12.20

 

Ettlin Urs
Via Somplaz 41
7500 St. Moritz
Bergführer
21.10.23

 

Faifer Tullio
Via Campello 2
I-23032 Bormio
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Falett Bernhard
Haus 88 A
7482 Bergün
Bergführer
01.05.21

 

Faletti Giordano
Via MAdonna della Corona 14
I-38123 Povo di Trento
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Fankhauser Carlo
Gürtelstrasse 76
7000 Chur
Schneesportlehrer
04.12.22

 

Farace Andrea
Chaunt da Crusch 328
7524 Zuoz
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Fei Stefan Johannes
Neuhaus 31
D-88175 Scheidegg
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

File Walter
Weglange 6
A-6534 Serfaus
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Fink Barbara
Dr. Stumpf-Strasse 94
A-6020 Innsbruck
Bergführerin DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Fiol Jonathan
Via Surpunt 6
7500 St. Moritz
Schneesportlehrer
21.10.23

 

Fiorelli Daniele
Via Bagni n. 84
I-23010 Valmasino
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Fleischmann Markus
Raffaelstrasse 1b
A-85579 Neubiberg
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Flepp Gion Michel
Via Sontga Gada 7
7180 Disentis
Schneesportlehrer
24.02.24

 

Flepp Clau Giusep
Survitg 48
7184 Curaglia
Schneesportlehrer
01.10.23

 

Flepp Georg Anton
Segantinistrasse 19
7000 Chur
Bergführer
17.09.23

 

Via Alpsu 37
7180 Disentis/Mustér
Bergführer
02.12.23

 

Fliri Ann
Viel Da Gallas 112E
7530 Zernez
Schneesportlehrerin
30.10.22

 

Florin Josias
Serneuserstrasse 41f
7249 Serneus
Bergführer
22.12.23

 

Florinet Roman
Voa viglia 51
7082 Lain
Schneesportlehrer
01.10.23

 

Flür Manfred
Plangg 26d
A-6460 Imst
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Flütsch Ernst
Gafierstrasse 3
7246 St. Antönien
Schneesportlehrer
22.12.23

 

Flütsch Bruno
Oberschraweg 30
7220 Schiers
Bergführer
19.11.23

 

Flütsch Markus
Ascharinastrasse 17
7245 Ascharina
Bergführer
08.10.23

 

Folini Maurizio
Via Fracia 4
I-23036 Teglio
Bergführer mit Canyoning
03.04.21

 

Fopp Reto
Promenade 40
7270 Davos Platz
Schneesportlehrer
04.11.23

 

Quaderweg 19
7206 Igis
Wanderleiter
21.10.23

 

Fossati Fabio
Auweg 2
7023 Haldenstein
Schneesportlehrer
19.11.23

 

Frank Karl Florian
Matsch 66
I-39024 Mals
Schneesportlehrer
29.01.23

 

Frei Christian
Richtstattweg 1
7270 Davos Platz
Schneesportlehrer
03.12.23

 

Bondastrasse 48
7000 Chur
Bergführer
26.10.21

 

Frei Kathrin
Alteinstrasse 22
7050 Arosa
Schneesportlehrerin
15.01.23

 

Friessnig Felix
Roseggerstrasse 11
A-6020 Innsbruck
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Fringer Heinz
Unterseestrasse 24
7050 Arosa
Bergführer
09.12.23

 

Frischknecht Curdin
Via las Palas 8
7016 Trin Mulin
Schneesportlehrer
17.09.23

 

Fuhrimann Jürg
Landstrasse 143
7250 Klosters
Schneesportlehrer
15.11.23

 

Furger Christian
Via Giarsun 22
7504 Pontresina
Bergführer-Aspirant
22.11.20

 

Gantenbein Hans
Via dal Corvatsch 37
7513 Silvaplana
Bergführer
01.10.23

 

Gartmann Michael
Mobielerstrasse 176
7250 Klosters
Schneesportlehrer
19.11.23

 

Gastl Andreas
Wiesenweg 4
A-6305 Itter
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Gaudet Christophe
Ca d'Maté 3
7516 Maloja
Schneesportlehrer
10.12.23

 

Gelmetti Luca
Via Olmo 20
I-37066 Sommacampagna
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Gerber Samantha
Via Pros da God Sur 27
7504 Pontresina
Schneesportlehrerin
28.10.23

 

Gerber Simon
Kettweg 8
7000 Chur
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Gerig Lukas
Monbielerstrasse 83
7250 Klosters
Schneesportlehrer
16.10.23

 

Ghiggia Matteo
Hofweg 18
7250 Klosters
Schneesportlehrer
03.12.23

 

Gilgen Michel
Via Digg 30
7014 Trin
Schneesportlehrer
09.12.23

 

Gilly Adrian
Via da Scuola Veglia 15
7514 Sils/Segl Maria
Schneesportlehrer
22.12.23

 

Giossi Iso
Via Faltscharidas 7
7180 Disentis/Mustér
Bergführer
10.09.23

 

Gir Franco
Rheinstrasse 33
7000 Chur
Bergführer
02.12.23

 

Gisler Max
Poststrasse 178
7050 Arosa
Schneesportlehrer
22.12.23

 

Gisler Michael
Via Begl dil Luzi 3a
7014 Trin
Schneesportlehrer
01.10.23

 

Glinz Christian
Via Marcau 6
7031 Laax GR
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Gliott Sievi
Casannastrasse 4
7270 Davos Platz
Bergführer
11.04.21

 

Gnos Daniel
Brüggerschhof 9
7250 Klosters
Schneesportlehrer
01.10.23

 

Godli Daniel
Via da la Botta 83
7504 Pontresina
Bergführer
28.05.21

 

Godly Andrea
Chesa sur Ovas
7524 Zuoz
Bergführer
14.05.21

 

Gonzalez Matias
Via Cruscheda 33
7504 Pontresina
Schneesportlehrer
21.01.24

 

Gorlier Ermanno
Via da la Staziun 9
7504 Pontresina
Schneesportlehrer
03.12.23

 

Tobelweg 18
7027 Castiel
Bergführer
10.09.23

 

Gottlieb Miroslav
Via Sturetscha 7
7513 Silvaplana
Schneesportlehrer
15.01.23

 

Graf Marc
Farnusweg 68
7074 Malix
Bergführer
15.01.23

 

Grass Walter
Unterdorf 10
7427 Urmein
Schneesportlehrer
02.04.23

 

Grass Schimun
Davo Stron 259
7554 Sent
Schneesportlehrer
19.11.23

 

Grass Thomas
Erlenweg 9
7252 Kolsters-Dorf
Schneesportlehrer
15.10.23

 

Grässling Helmut
Juns 629
A-6293 Tux
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Greco Adriano
Via San Giovanni 1/A
I-23035 Sondalo
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Gredig Jann
Schmidsch-Hus-Weg
7050 Arosa
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Gredig Hansjürg
Sur Carvutsch 82
7423 Sarn
Schneesportlehrer
07.12.21

 

Grichting Reto
Tratzastrasse 65
7243 Pany
Schneesportlehrer
15.10.24

 

Grogg Marco
Chummastrasse 14
7277 Davos Glaris
Schneesportlehrer
10.11.23

 

Grossenbacher Oliver
Palätscherstrasse 3
7057 Langwies
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Gruber Reto
Via Giandains 1
7504 Pontresina
Schneesportlehrer
22.12.23

 

Gruober Bartholomäus
Landstrasse 40
7252 Klosters Dorf
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Guetg Remo
Veia Plagnux 1
7460 Savognin
Bergführer
03.09.23

 

Gujan Markus
Denter Vias 11
7017 Flims Dorf
Bergführer
15.10.23

 

Via Parlatsch 26
7016 Trin Mulin
Bergführer
26.11.23

 

Guler Fadri
Ils muots 344
7527 Brail
Schneesportlehrer
22.12.23

 

Guler Fortunat
Clavadelerstrasse 13
7270 Davos Platz
Schneesportlehrer
10.09.23

 

Guler Jann
Clavadelerstrasse 13
7270 Davos Platz
Schneesportlehrer
26.11.23

 

Gurtner Markus
Sotchà Dadora 698
7550 Scuol
Schneesportlehrer
24.09.23

 

Gutsch Anton
Martin-Greif-Str. 26
D-83080 Oberaudorf
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Haase Jochen
Niederland 309
A-5091 Unken
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Haegi Andrea Fabian
Voa Principala 34
7078 Lenzerheide
Schneesportlehrer
11.12.22

 

Hafenmair Thomas
Am Kurpark 9
D-87672 Rosshaupten
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Hardegger Andreas
Eggeltiweg 4
7058 Litzirüti
Schneesportlehrer
05.08.23

 

Hartmann Ralf
Via Tignuppa 36
7014 Trin
Schneesportlehrer
21.08.22

 

Hartmann Ueli
Voa principala 13
7077 Valbella
Schneesportlehrer
21.10.23

 

Hasler Mathias
Via Maistra 95
7504 Pontresina
Schneesportlehrer
05.04.24

 

Hauser Franziska
Pros da God Sur 26
7504 Pontresina
Schneesportlehrerin
27.08.23

 

Hauser Bernhard
Pros da God sur 26
7504 Pontresina
Bergführer
27.08.23

 

Suot Chesas 8b
7512 Champfèr
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Aegertaweg 3
7277 Davos Glaris
Bergführer
01.10.23

 

Haus alte Post, Dorfplatz 128
7050 Arosa
Schneesportlehrer
18.01.22

 

Heinrich Gisep
Plaz Sura 59
7556 Ramosch
Schneesportlehrer
22.12.23

 

Heinz Sandra
Unterjuppa 65b
7447 Cresta (Avers)
Schneesportlehrerin
17.12.23

 

Heinzelmann Stefan
Winkelstrasse 11
7250 Klosters
Schneesportlehrer
10.12.23

 

Via da Mez 28 A
7742 Poschiavo
Bergführer
18.04.21

 

Tannenhof
7050 Arosa
Schneesportlehrer
04.01.22

 

Helfrich Jörg
Eichhornstrasse 19
D-78464 Konstanz
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Hemmi Christian
Voa Acletta 11A
7077 Valbella
Schneesportlehrer
01.10.23

 

Hemmi Roland
Quadrellas 46
7503 Samedan
Schneesportlehrer
30.04.23

 

Hemmi Nicole
Seewaldstrasse 14
7050 Arosa
Schneesportlehrer
10.11.23

 

Herger Heinz
Poststrasse 51
7050 Arosa
Schneesportlehrer
09.12.23

 

Herger Stefan
Chalet Camosch
7057 Langwies
Schneesportlehrer
04.01.22

 

Hew Ulrich
Büelweg 6b
7252 Klosters Dorf
Bergführer
27.08.23

 

Hilfiker Roland
Postfach 31
7188 Sedrun
Wanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T4
01.10.23

 

Hinder Roman
Oberdorf 13
7306 Fläsch
Bergführer
17.12.23

 

Hitz Nina
Hauptstrasse 65
7075 Churwalden
Schneesportlehrerin
03.01.21

 

Hitz Gian
Hauptstrasse 94
7075 Churwalden
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Hocke Hans
Essbaum 2
D-83346 Bergen
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Hoffmann Philipp
Untereinharz 9
D-87509 Immenstadt
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Hogg John Wilfred
RR4, 1750 13th Avenue
CAN VOA 1K4, Invermere, BC
Bergführer
18.01.22

 

Hold Peter
Elsastrasse 24
7050 Arosa
Schneesportlehrer
10.09.23

 

Honegger Bruno
Via Dentervitgs 23
7188 Sedrun
Bergführer mit Canyoning
10.09.23

 

Hossmann Pascal
Voa Nova 8a
7082 Vaz/Obervaz
Schneesportlehrer
18.09.23

 

Hossmann Fabienne
Voa Nova 8a
7082 Vaz/Obervaz
Schneesportlehrerin
18.09.23

 

Hudry Gérard
Via Maistra 233
7504 Pontresina
Schneesportlehrer
19.11.23

 

Hunger Ivan
Via Fundrels 14
7158 Waltensburg/Vuorz
Schneesportlehrer
09.12.23

 

Hunziker Dominik
Sur Puoz 5
7503 Samedan
Bergführer
18.09.23

 

Hunziker Martin
Bungertweg 1
7304 Maienfeld
Bergführer
05.05.24

 

Hürlemann Jörg
Skistrasse 18
7270 Davos-Platz
Schneesportlehrer
15.10.23

 

Gatischweg 40
7029 Peist
Bergführer
24.09.23

 

Impiccini Alberto
Via Gorizia 8
I-05100 Terni
Schneesportlehrer
28.01.24

 

Inderbitzin Mariann
Sumvitg 5
7426 Flerden
Schneesportlehrerin
22.12.23

 

Via Darschalè 37
7031 Laax
Bergführer
01.03.22

 

Jacod Raffael
Via Sorts Sura 8
7018 Flims Waldhaus
Schneesportlehrer
04.11.23

 

Encarden 27
7173 Surrein
Bergführer
07.09.21

 

Jacomet Andrea
Via Encarden 27
7173 Surrein
Bergführerin
08.06.21

 

Jägli Armin
Röza 20
7235 Fideris
Schneesportlehrer
04.11.23

 

Janett Fritz
Landstrass 48
7214 Grüsch
Bergführer
15.10.24

 

Janett August
Veia Viols 8
7460 Savognin
Schneesportlehrer
26.10.21

 

Jedinger Kurt
Seeparksiedlung 6/10
A-5071 Wals
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Jenal Paul
Gartenstrasse 7
7562 Samnaun-Laret
Schneesportlehrer
29.12.23

 

Jenny Florian
Walaboda 69b
7063 Praden
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Jost Wendelin
Voia d Nos 7
7083 Lantsch/Lenz
Schneesportlehrer
22.12.23

 

Josty Dumeng
Er da Ses 1t
7482 Bergün
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Jud Hans
Hauptstrasse 38
7494 Davos-Wiesen
Bergführer
14.05.21

 

Jung Patrick
Voa Sporz 10
7078 Lenzerheide/Lai
Schneesportlehrer
02.12.23

 

Jutz Pio
Armerlügenerweg 2a
A-6820 Frastanz
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Kamber Elia Nicolà
Via Grotta 30
7158 Waltensburg/Vuorz
Kletterlehrer
26.04.22

 

Käppeler Erdmann
Neurieder Strasse 18
D-82131 Buchendorf
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Karpinski Tobias
Leitenweg 4
D-82409 Wildsteig
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

SChwendistrasse 3
7246 St. Antönien
Wanderleiter
28.10.23

 

Käslin Albert
Via d'Arövens 37
7504 Pontresina
Bergführer
27.06.21

 

Keller Smalley Renata
Via Üerts 14
7512 Champfèr
Schneesportlehrerin
22.12.23

 

Rosgartenstrasse 18a
7205 Zizers
Bergführer
03.09.23

 

Kessler Hans
Pussereinerstrasse 31
7228 Pusserein
Bergführer
03.09.23

 

Kessler Kurt
Tersierstrasse 73
7220 Schiers
Bergführer
18.09.23

 

Kessler Margrit
Bazolis 288
7220 Schiers
Schneesportlehrerin
10.12.23

 

Kessler Andrin
Kreuzgasse 3a
7205 Zizers
Schneesportlehrer
07.12.21

 

Kieffer Arnaud
Via d'Arövens 46
7504 Pontresina
Schneesportlehrer
02.01.24

 

Kienast Flurina
A l'En 5
7503 Samedan
Schneesportlehrerin
01.10.23

 

Kindschi Jan
Landwasserstrasse 16
7270 Davos Platz
Schneesportlehrer
03.12.23

 

Kindschi Willi
Landwasserstrasse 14
7270 Davos Platz
Schneesportlehrer
21.10.23

 

Kirmeier Rudolf
Veiglbergweg 3
D-82544 Egling
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Klampfer Alexander
Steig 20a/3
A-6842 Koblach
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Klepping Michael
Prättigauerstrasse 48
7265 Davos Wolfgang
Bergführer
01.05.21

 

Klöter Kündig Uta
Usserfäldstrasse 25
7214 Grüsch
Schneesportlehrerin
19.08.23

 

Koch Fluri
Via Prada 3
7016 Trin Mulin
Bergführer
19.11.23

 

Koch Yvonne Carola
Klaus 53b
A-6571 Strengen
Bergführerin DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Köfler Reinhard
Tauferpuit 11
A-6441 Umhausen
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Kohler Corinne
Via Mengiots 19
7504 Pontresina
Schneesportlehrerin
19.11.23

 

Kosak Birgit
Nesselwängle 114
A-6672 Nesselwängle
Bergführerin DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

kotek Frantisek
Via Giarsun 47
7504 Pontresina
Schneesportlehrer
26.11.23

 

Kraus Valentin
Mitterhaidstr. 21
D83134 Prutting
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Kreiliger Martin
Via Sut Baselgia 1
7180 Disentis
Bergführer
08.06.21

 

Krenn Gregor
Kohlstatt 60/11
A-6401 Inzing
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Krückels Ragna Irmhild
Neuhaus 31
D-88175 Scheidegg
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Krügel Volker
Eulenweg 7
D-88289 Waldburg
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Krüttli Amanda
Via Principala 34
7031 Laax
Schneesportlehrerin
07.12.21

 

Krüttli Annina
Voa Principala 26
7078 Lenzerheide
Schneesportlehrerin
26.11.23

 

Kühnis Jann
Parkstrasse 1
7270 Davos-Platz
Bergführer
26.11.23

 

Kummer Eva
Broggerweg 1
7208 Malans
Bergführerin
28.08.23

 

Kündig-Klöter Max Arnold
Usserfäldstrasse 25
7214 Grüsch
Schneesportlehrer
19.08.23

 

Künzli Lothar
Veia Somareiva 23
7460 Savognin
Schneesportlehrer
18.09.23

 

Kurzeder Winfried
Kolpingstr. 6
D-83278 Traunstein
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Landstrasse 45
7214 Grüsch
Schneesportlehrer
10.09.23

 

Laichinger Matthias
Seglias 1
7514 Sils/Segl Maria
Schneesportlehrer
28.01.24

 

Lampl Dietmar
Rumer Strasse 23
A-6020 Innsbruck
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Lanz Marco
Vea Viglia 155
7457 Bivio
Schneesportlehrer
15.11.23

 

Larcher Stefan
Feichten 104
A-6524 Kaunertal
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Lauber Peter
Hohe Promenade 1
7260 Davos
Bergführer
08.06.21

 

Ledergerber Walter
Albulastrasse 47
7472 Surava
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Leibacher Marc
Voia da Rofna 26
7083 Lantsch/Lenz
Schneesportlehrer
27.07.24

 

Leimgruber Bettina
Scalettastrasse 5
7270 Davos
Bergführerin
02.12.23

 

Leonardi Cortesi Natascia
Cologna 16
7742 Poschiavo
Schneesportlehrerin
26.11.23

 

Lepir Manuel
Pod vrhom 4
SLO-2000 Maribor
Schneesportlehrer
29.01.23

 

Limmer Mirjam
Fridolinstrasse 47
D-50825 Köln
Bergführerin DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Lindemann Jürgen
Poststrasse 222
7050 Arosa
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Tälfscherstrass 3
7240 Küblis
Bergführer
15.11.23

 

Lizio Tiziana
Via Gen. Govno 94
I-20155 Milano
Schneesportlehrerin
09.12.22

 

Via Mulin 19
7502 Bever
Bergführer
21.10.23

 

Loosli Arno
Crapera-damiez 10
7078 Lenzerheide
Schneesportlehrer
08.10.23

 

Loosli Oliver
Davos Ual 2
7083 Lantsch/Lenz
Schneesportlehrer
19.08.23

 

Lriz Karel
Kallarova 1560
CZ-39701 Pisek
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Lucchinetti Alessia
Via Maistra 66
7505 Celerina
Schneesportlehrerin
17.12.23

 

San Bastiaun 4
7524 Zuoz
Bergführer mit Canyoning
03.12.23

 

Luck Gubert
Palusweg 48
7074 Malix
Bergführer
08.06.21

 

Luminati Leo
Via Fullun 1c
7500 St. Moritz
Bergführer
02.01.24

 

Maffiew Remo
Daleustrasse 10
7000 Chur
Schneesportlehrer
22.12.23

 

Maggioni Giulio
Via per San Giorgio 6
I-23865 Oliveto Lario
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Maier Flurina
Via da Surovas 33
7504 Pontresina
Schneesportlehrer
09.12.23

 

Maiolani Lorenzo
Rastò 149B
7530 Zernez
Schneesportlehrer
12.03.24

 

Mair Peter
Pirchanger 83
A-6130 Schwaz
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Majori Marco
Via Vittorio Veneto 8
I-23020 Bormio
Bergführer
13.05.22

 

Malär Curdin
Fadail 36
7078 Lenzerheide
Schneesportlehrer
15.11.23

 

Malär Jan
Mühliweg 2
7203 Trimmis
Bergführer
26.11.23

 

Malär Ladina
Voa davos Lai 3
7077 Valbella
Schneesportlehrerin
18.09.23

 

Mangili Corinna
Via Ca d'Maté 3
7516 Maloja
Schneesportlehrerin
04.11.23

 

Margreth Michael
Quadra 16
7082 Vaz/Obervaz
Schneesportlehrer
09.12.23

 

Marinac Jonny
Untere Gosta 170a
A-6793 Gaschurn
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Mark Christian Johannes
Veja Megstra 106
7482 Bergün/Bravuogn
Schneesportlehrer
11.02.24

 

Martens Wim
Landstrasse 171
7250 Klosters
Schneesportlehrer
04.09.23

 

Martinelli Luca
San Francesco 16
I-23032 Bormio
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Martocchi Sonja
Via Giovanni Segantini 21
7500 St. Moritz
Schneesportlehrerin
17.12.23

 

Marugg Peter
Bahnhofstrasse 19
7247 Saas im Prättigau
Schneesportlehrer
28.10.23

 

Maschler Franz
Via dal Tir 2
7514 Sils/Segl Maria
Schneesportlehrer
27.08.23

 

Mathis Thomas
Bergstrasse 22
7303 Mastrils
Schneesportlehrer
19.11.23

 

Mattle Roland
Lafasottweg 8
A-6781 Bartholomäberg
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Mayer Christian
Juchserweg 8
7000 Chur
Schneesportlehrer
26.11.23

 

Mayer Linard
Stradell 205
7557 Vnà
Schneesportlehrer
15.11.23

 

Mayrhofer Roland
Hussistrasse 54a
A-6130 Schwaz
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Mehli Marco
Via Cumünela 113
7522 La Punt-Chamues-ch
Bergführer
17.08.23

 

Meier Reto Urs
Brüggerschhof 1
7250 Klosters
Schneesportlehrer
10.09.23

 

Meier Christian
Luzeinerstrasse 58
7242 Luzein
Schneesportlehrer
22.12.23

 

Meier Thomas
Bovastrasse 64
7243 Pany
Schneesportlehrer
19.11.23

 

Meier Carlo
Riedweg 10
7416 Almens
Bergführer mit Canyoning
20.06.21

 

Meisser Patrick
Oberdorfstrasse 18
7247 Saas
Bergführer
26.10.22

 

Mersch Jan
Ratzing 1
D-83253 Rimsting
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Messer Andreas
Via Nova 53
7017 Flims Dorf
Schneesportlehrer
02.12.23

 

Messmer Christoph
Voa principala 3
7078 Lenzerheide
Schneesportlehrer
10.09.23

 

Mettier Jann
Gassa 9
7027 Castiel
Schneesportlehrer
19.02.23

 

Mettler Linus
Via Surpunt 10
7500 St. Moritz
Schneesportlehrer
11.12.22

 

Meylan Yann
Mattastrasse 18
7270 Davos Platz
Schneesportlehrer
09.12.23

 

Michel Andreas
Voa Nova 7
7078 Lenzerheide
Schneesportlehrer
10.12.23

 

Michel Beat
Monbielerstrasse 43
7250 Klosters
Bergführer
24.09.23

 

Michelazzi Stefano
Via Bellini 17
I-25077 Roè Volciano (BS)
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Micheli Carlo
Via da Spineo 12
7745 Li Curt
Bergführer
24.09.23

 

Minaric Tomas
Äussere Bahnhofstrasse 21
7250 Klosters
Schneesportlehrer
15.01.23

 

Minelli Jean-René
Le Village
F-38520 Ornon
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Mitter Stephan
Riedweg 510
A-6073 Sistrans
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Möhl Florian
Via Parlatsch 36
7016 Trin Mulin
Bergführer
24.09.23

 

Molly Renaud
Via Surpunt 6
7500 St. Moritz
Schneesportlehrer
03.02.24

 

Monn Riccardo
Via Alpsu 75
7188 Sedrun
Schneesportlehrer
22.11.20

 

Moser Gregor
Klinikstrasse 3
7272 Davos Clavadel
Schneesportlehrer
04.11.23

 

Veia Cantunala 18
7453 Tinizong
Wanderleiter
28.05.24

 

Müller Annelis
Duchliweg 11
7260 Davos Dorf
Schneesportlehrerin
09.12.23

 

Via Alpsu 78
7187 Camischolas
Bergführer mit Canyoning
27.08.23

 

Müller Thomas
Valé 170
7132 Vals
Schneesportlehrer
01.02.21

 

Müller Rina
Obertorweg 3
7076 Parpan
Schneesportlehrerin
13.12.24

 

Müller Michael
Poststrasse 266
7050 Arosa
Schneesportlehrer
21.10.23

 

Nadig Marcel
Via Montalin 20
7013 Domat/Ems
Schneesportlehrer
09.12.23

 

Nagl Hubert
Am Forstamt 3
D-83486 Ramsau
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Najman Matej
Viettea Chasauns 4
7505 Celerina/Schlarigna
Schneesportlehrer
18.12.22

 

Nauer Josef
Hohe Promenade 14
7050 Arosa
Schneesportlehrer
02.01.24

 

Nef Flurin
Quadra Secha 92A
7556 Ramosch
Schneesportlehrer
29.10.23

 

Strada Cantonale 249
7602 Casaccia
Bergführer mit Canyoning
03.09.23

 

Netzer Hans-Jochen
Reitham 14
D-83627 Warngau
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Neuhaus Cla
Salina 69
7556 Ramosch
Schneesportlehrer
19.11.23

 

Neuhauser Stefan
Liechtensteriner Str. 9
D-87439 Kempten
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Niederer Fortunat
Pischaweg 6
7252 Klosters Dorf
Bergführer
16.10.23

 

Niedermann Andreas
Mülistrase 40
7076 Parpan
Wanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T4
07.07.24

 

Nigg Gian-Reto
Unter Grida 12
7062 Passugg-Araschgen
Schneesportlehrer
28.01.24

 

Nogara Vincenzo
fr. Bonzeno 22
I-23822 Bellano
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Oberli Sonja
Landstrasse 71
7250 Klosters
Schneesportlehrerin
18.09.23

 

Oberli Sonja
Landstrasse 71
7250 Klosters
Bergführer-Aspirantin
18.09.23

 

Obrist Flavia
Linda 2
7412 Scharans
Schneesportlehrer
09.12.23

 

Odermatt Romi
Veia Sur Ual 31
7077 Valbella
Schneesportlehrerin
26.11.23

 

Oklé Kevin
Voa davos Lai 3
7077 Valbella
Schneesportlehrer
08.10.23

 

Ömmer Fabian
Stegreithstrasse 5
A-4582 Spital am Phyrn
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Ongaro Mauro
Neubachstrasse 40
7050 Arosa
Schneesportlehrer
09.12.23

 

Ott Benjamin
Voa Canols 32
7077 Valbella
Schneesportlehrer
19.11.23

 

Ottiger Silvano
Dorfstrasse 3
7056 Molinis
Schneesportlehrer
19.11.23

 

Paganini Gino
Quadrellas 56
7503 Samedan
Bergführer
09.03.24

 

Pajarola Romano
Lareterstrasse 5
7265 Davos Wolfgang
Bergführer mit Canyoning
08.06.21

 

Panier Alexandre
Crappun 4
7503 Samedan
Schneesportlehrer
19.11.23

 

Parimbelli Yuri
Via Locatelli 29
I-24060 Bagnatica (BG)
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Parpan Franz
Voa principala 36
7078 Lenzerheide
Schneesportlehrer
08.10.23

 

Parpan Marco
Valbella Davains 10C
7077 Valbella
Schneesportlehrer
01.10.23

 

Pasini Mario
Via Serlas 19
7500 St. Moritz
Bergführer
18.04.25

 

Schlundstrasse 7
7205 Zizers GR
Wanderleiterin
04.11.23

 

Pavesi Roberto
Via della Gera d'Adda 3
I-26900 Lodi
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Peer David
Talstrasse 62
7563 Samnaun-Ravaisch
Schneesportlehrer
24.02.24

 

Peer Thomas
Salzgasse 1c
A-6165 Telfes
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Penz Markus
Am Raun 40
A-6460 Altendorf
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Pielmeier Christine
Hofweg 3
7228 Monstein
Wanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T4
10.07.23

 

Pietrobelli Mirko
Voa Suot Pignia 3
7513 Silvaplana
Bergführer mit Canyoning
22.12.23

 

Pietrogiovanna Battista
Via Meralda 19
I-23030 Santa Caterina Valfurva
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Pizzichemi Annarita
Via Veronese 34
I-35030 Selvazzano
Schneesportlehrerin
18.12.22

 

Planta Tumasch
Chauenas
7550 Scuol
Bergführer
01.05.21

 

Planta Jachen Andri
Via Maistra 39
7533 Fuldera
Bergführer
29.10.23

 

Planta Steivan
Via Cumünela 84
7522 La Punt-Chamues-ch
Schneesportlehrer
02.01.24

 

Pleisch Adrian
Wildbodenstrasse 6
7270 Davos Platz
Schneesportlehrer
03.12.23

 

Pöchacker David
Pichl 41
A-4575 Rossleithen
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Poltera Marco
Vietta Schlattain 1
7505 Celerina/Schlarigna
Bergführer
15.10.24

 

Poo Andri
Archas 620
7554 Sent
Bergführer
05.05.24

 

Pool Thomas
Veia Tect 5
7460 Savognin
Schneesportlehrer
04.11.23

 

Porta Simone
Via Biolo 2
I-23030 Sernio
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Pozzi Claudio
Via San Bernardino 1033
I-22010 Pianello del Iario
Bergführer mit Canyoning
02.04.23

 

Prader Daniela
Gassa da Cuoz 23
7186 Segnas
Schneesportlehrerin
03.02.24

 

Primus Roland
Voa Pedra Grossa 5
7078 Lenzerheide/Lai
Schneesportlehrer
20.08.24

 

Princigalli Alessio Claudio
Fadail 2a
7078 Lenzerheide
Schneesportlehrer
18.09.23

 

Profit Alexis
48 rue de la Comtesse
F-74170 St. Gervais les Bains
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Püntener Sandra
Quadratscha 40a
7503 Samedan
Schneesportlehrerin
10.12.23

 

Raess Marc
Via Brattas 12
7500 St. Moritz
Schneesportlehrer
03.09.23

 

Raimondo Luciano
Via Maistra 41
7513 Silvaplana
Schneesportlehrer
30.10.22

 

Raschle Ruedi
Via Tignuppa 49
7014 Trin
Schneesportlehrer
24.02.24

 

Ratti Fadri
Obere Gasse 3
7012 Felsberg
Wanderleiter
28.05.21

 

Grüenistrasse 20
7270 Davos Platz
Bergführer
27.08.23

 

Reidt Hans-Christian
Tälfscherstrass 11
7240 Küblis
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Reuter Benjamin
Dorfstrasse 1a
7260 Davos Dorf
Bergführer
26.11.23

 

Reutimann Martin
Sägereistrasse 9
7208 Malans
Schneesportlehrer
18.09.23

 

Gründjistrasse 17
7057 Langwies
Schneesportlehrer
04.11.23

 

Ricou Luca
Bellevue E
F-05170 Orcières
Schneesportlehrer
08.01.23

 

Rieber Bo Quentin
Via Sumandedas 1
7018 Flims Waldhaus
Schneesportlehrer
02.12.23

 

Riederer Jürg
Riedwäg 7
7075 Churwalden
Schneesportlehrer
01.10.23

 

Riedi Martin
Via Plaun 47
7163 Danis
Bergführer
24.09.23

 

Riegel Friedrich
Alpentalstraße 3
D-83457 Bayerisch Gmain
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Riesch Werner
Via las Palas 4
7016 Trin Mulin
Schneesportlehrer
18.09.23

 

Riesch Peter
Ludwig Ganghofer Str. 7
D-83661 Fall
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Rietzler Bernd
Ziegelwiessstrasse 13
D-87437 Kempten
Schneesportlehrer
19.12.22

 

Rihm Christian
Anemonenweg 1
7270 Davos Platz
Schneesportlehrer
29.10.23

 

riz Karel
Kollarova 1560
CZ-39701 Pisek
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Roffler Maria Magdalena
Schuderserstrasse 58
7220 Schiers
Schneesportlehrerin
10.11.23

 

Roffler Ueli
Luzeinerstrasse 7
7242 Luzein
Schneesportlehrer
22.12.23

 

Roffler Mathis
Via Val Roseg 4
7504 Pontresina
Bergführer
27.08.23

 

Rogantini Alberto Remo
Fuschigna 6
7502 Bever
Bergführer
17.09.23

 

Riedweg 15d
7250 Klosters
Schneesportlehrer
26.11.23

 

Rossel Nadia
Via Surpunt 16
7500 St. Moritz
Schneesportlehrerin
03.12.23

 

Roth Thomas
Via vitg Sura 29
7151 Schluein
Schneesportlehrer
22.12.23

 

Roth Heinz
Prättigauerstrasse 13
7265 Davos-Wolfgang
Schneesportlehrer
26.11.23

 

Roux Alain
Curtins 22
7504 Pontresina
Schneesportlehrer
08.01.23

 

Rubli Stefan
Alteinstrasse 22
7050 Arosa
Schneesportlehrer
03.12.23

 

Ruckli Adrian
Untere Waldpromenade 19
7050 Arosa
Schneesportlehrer
09.12.23

 

Ruggli Martin
Stelserstrasse 89
7226 Fajauna
Bergführer
10.12.23

 

Sacks Berndt
Davous Chesas 291
7525 S-chanf
Schneesportlehrer
20.08.24

 

Salini Fabio
Via Don Gnocchi 27/F
I-23017 Morbegno
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Salis Christine
Via Maistra 49
7504 Pontresina
Wanderleiterin
18.09.23

 

Salis Marco
Via Maistra 49
7504 Pontresina
Bergführer
03.09.23

 

Salis Giancarlo
Via Chinun 15
7504 Pontresina
Bergführer
27.04.24

 

Via Ca d'Maté 5
7516 Maloja
Bergführer
07.07.24

 

Salzgeber Christian
Rosmaringasse 163
7220 Schiers
Schneesportlehrer
08.10.23

 

Savonitto Andrea
Via Quinto alpini 32/b
I-23017 Morbegno
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Scarlatta Andrea
Seegasse 20/22 31
A-1090 Wien
Schneesportlehrer
20.11.22

 

Schäfli Christoph
Via dals Ers 3
7504 Pontresina
Schneesportlehrer
18.09.23

 

Schatzmann Brigitt
Palätscherstrasse 4
7057 Langwies
Schneesportlehrerin
17.12.23

 

Scheers Denis
Doggilochstrasse 100
7250 Klosters
Schneesportlehrer
09.12.23

 

Schellhammer Christof
Paduaweg 10
D-83700 Rottach-Egern
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Via da Surovas 21
7504 Pontresina
Bergführer mit Canyoning
29.10.23

 

Scherrer Luzi
Riedji
7243 Pany
Bergführer
30.11.21

 

Scherrer Andres
Am Rain 209 A
7224 Putz
Bergführer
30.11.21

 

Schlatter Benjamin
Vietta Palintschnieu 7
7505 Celerina
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.22

 

Ruhaberg 15
74306 Fläsch
Bergführer
28.08.23

 

Schmid Retus
Hohenfelsstrasse 3, Postfach 56
7050 Arosa
Bergführer
03.07.22

 

Schmid Konrad
Landwasserstrasse 37
7276 Davos Frauenkirch
Schneesportlehrer
21.10.23

 

Schmid Wolfgang
Kapfweg 4
D-87534 Oberstaufen
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Schmidli Kurt
Via da Liuns 790
7550 Scuol
Schneesportlehrer
01.10.23

 

Schmidt Marcus
Via sur Val 36
7174 S. Benedetg
Schneesportlehrer
03.12.23

 

Schmidt Florian
Quellenstrasse 11
D-84371 Triftern
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Schmutz Martin
Via dals Ers 16
7504 Pontresina
Schneesportlehrer
29.10.23

 

Schnyder Kurt
Mura 148f
7132 Vals
Schneesportlehrer
03.02.24

 

Schoch Heinz
Bongertrechtiweg 22
7208 Malans
Schneesportlehrer
22.12.23

 

Schranz Thomas
Lacken 9
A-5662 Gries Pinzgau
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Schranz Anton
Buntweg 22
A-6511 Zams
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Schreiner Lisa
Poststrasse 188
7050 Arosa
Schneesportlehrer
19.11.23

 

Küragasse 9
7208 Malans
Bergführer
28.10.23

 

Veia Principala 26
7443 Pignia
Bergführer mit Canyoning
01.10.23

 

Radels 71
7111 Pitasch
Bergführer mit Canyoning
03.09.23

 

Schuoler Gion
Via Acla 3
7180 Disentis/Muster
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Schwarz Maurus
Mura 161h
7132 Vals
Schneesportlehrer
19.11.23

 

Seeli Rudolf
Sumvitg 18
7158 Waltensburg/Vuorz
Schneesportlehrer
04.11.23

 

Seeli Alexander
Via Alpina 13
7158 Waltensburg/Vuorz
Schneesportlehrer
19.11.23

 

Seeli Sven
Via Alpina 13
7158 Waltensburg/Vuorz
Schneesportlehrer
01.10.23

 

Sepp Isidor
Via Muglin 228
7537 Müstair
Wanderleiter
04.11.23

 

Siegenthaler Martin
Via Digg 6
7014 Trin
Bergführer-Aspirant
27.07.24

 

Sievi Gabriela
Oberdorf
7306 Fläsch
Wanderleiterin
09.04.23

 

Sinz Oliver
Klausenwald 1
A-6991 Riezlern
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Sippel Andreas
Kurat-Ostler-Weg 1 1/2
D-83646 Bad Tölz
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Sist Andrea
Via Ruinatsch 16
7500 St. Moritz
Schneesportlehrer
08.10.23

 

Spachmann Doris
Guggerbachstrasse 1
7270 Davos
Wanderleiterin
21.10.23

 

Spera Rémi Pierre
165, Route des Tappes
74230 Dingy Saint Clair
Schneesportlehrer
20.06.21

 

Spinelli Giovanni
Via sant'Ambrogio 11
I-20842 Besana in Brianza
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Spini Davide
Via forestale 135
I-23017 Morbegno
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Sprecher Bruno
Selfrangastrasse 42b
7250 Klosters
Bergführer
22.02.22

 

Sprecher Christian
Goldgasse 3
7000 Chur
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Staub Remo
Via da Fex 30
7514 Fex
Schneesportlehrer
04.11.23

 

Stebler Philipp
Hotel Privata
7514 Sils/Segl Maria
Schneesportlehrer
26.11.23

 

Vietta Chasauns 20
7505 Celerina/Schlarigna
Schneesportlehrer
21.10.23

 

Steidl Johannes
Straubstrasse 9a
A-6060 Hall in Tirol
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Steinberger Andreas
Ebeltal 14
A-2564 Furth
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Steiner Hans-Michel
Schmittenerstrasse 29
7212 Seewis-Schmitten
Schneesportlehrer
26.01.23

 

Fizeira 3
7477 Filisur
Bergführer
05.08.24

 

Stephan Thomas
Bienenstrasse 4
D-76530 Baden-Baden
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Stettler Roman
Via d'Immez 3
7513 Silvaplana-Surlej
Schneesportlehrer
02.01.24

 

Stitzinger Luis
Gernspitzstrasse 14
D-87629 Füssen
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Skistrasse 7
7270 Davos Platz
Schneesportlehrer
15.11.23

 

Kaltbrunnstrasse 7
7000 Chur
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Stricker Fadri
Spinatscha 297c-a
7554 Sent
Schneesportlehrer
09.12.23

 

Turisch 17
7122 Valendas
Bergführer
15.11.23

 

Stücklschweiger Bernhard
Hinterwald 62
A-8961 Kleinsölk
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Stürzer Josef
Hochweg 4b
D-82237 Wörthsee
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Stüssi Cedeno Muentes Sonja
Talstrasse 42a
7270 Davos Platz
Schneesportlehrerin
11.02.24

 

Sutter Georg
Via Termin 30
7126 Castrisch
Bergführer
01.10.23

 

Tanner Berto
Veia Tgaplottas 33
7460 Savognin
Schneesportlehrer
24.08.21

 

Tannò Urs
Quadratscha 44
7503 Samedan
Bergführer
21.10.23

 

Tarnutzer Martin
Halda 13
7240 Küblis
Schneesportlehrer
28.10.23

 

Tarnutzer Selina
Marierstrasse 51
7220 Schiers
Schneesportlehrerin
22.12.23

 

Tenni Luca
Monte Padrio 35
I-23037 Tirano
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Thaller Christian
Voa Nova 12
7082 Vaz/Obervaz
Schneesportlehrer
26.11.23

 

Theiner Hubert
Urezzastrasse 8
7562 Samnaun-Compatsch
Schneesportlehrer
18.01.22

 

Thomae Josef
Reschenweg 3
D-83486 Ramsau
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Tinner Urs
Via Surpunt 6
7500 St. Moritz
Bergführer
01.10.23

 

Tischhauser Alfred
St. Luzi 27
7306 Fläsch
Bergführer
21.10.23

 

Tischhauser Ueli
Putzerstrasse 36
7224 Putz
Bergführer
21.10.23

 

Tobino Gregorio
Via Mezdi 17
7500 St. Moritz
Schneesportlehrer
22.12.23

 

Tobler Bruno
Ca d' Matè 9
7516 Maloja
Schneesportlehrer
26.10.21

 

Toggenburg Frédéric
Via Principala 24
7151 Schluein
Bergführer
03.09.23

 

Toscano Alberto
Còzz de dént 3
6563 Mesocco
Schneesportlehrer
03.12.23

 

Trepp Jan-Peter
Unterdorfstrasse 29
7208 Malans
Schneesportlehrer
30.10.22

 

Trepp Andrea Claudio
Platzstrasse 6
7270 Davos
Bergführer
05.08.24

 

Troger Aurelio Gaspare
In Neer 323
6535 Roveredo
Schneesportlehrer
27.08.23

 

Trummer Toni
Markal 30
7134 Obersaxen
Bergführer
27.08.23

 

Archas Sura 99
7554 Sent
Schneesportlehrerin
17.12.23

 

Tscharner Anselm
Via Giarsun 13
7504 Pontresina
Bergführer
29.10.23

 

Tscharner Lukas
Alte Gasse 15
7235 Fideris
Schneesportlehrer
09.10.22

 

Tschenett Fabian
Via valetta 87g
7537 Müstair
Schneesportlehrer
22.12.23

 

Tschenett Nicole
Suravia 74
7537 Müstair
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Tschuor Erwin
Pilavarda 29a
7134 Obersaxen
Schneesportlehrer
18.12.22

 

Tsuda Masami
76, Rue da Lyret
F-74400 Chamonix
Schneesportlehrer
18.12.22

 

Tucek Martin
Unterstrasse 54
7029 Peist
Schneesportlehrer
24.09.23

 

Tuchschmid Roland
Via da Fidaz 9b
7017 Flims
Schneesportlehrer
08.10.23

 

Turner Christian
Winkelstrasse 20
7247 Saas im Prättigau
Schneesportlehrer
17.09.23

 

Winkelstrasse 20
7247 Saas im Prättigau
Wanderleiterin
24.09.23

 

Valentin Roland
Plazza d'Zura 1
7606 Bondo
Schneesportlehrer
19.11.23

 

Valgoi Francesco
Via le Ponti 65
I-23038 Valdidentro
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Valsecchi Martin
Welschdörflistrasse 11
7562 Samnaun-Laret
Schneesportlehrer
26.11.23

 

Valsecchi Luca
Voa Principala 10C
7077 Valbella
Schneesportlehrer
09.12.23

 

van Duin Pascal Frans
Via V Alpini 15
IT-23010 Cino
Bergführer mit Canyoning
25.01.22

 

Van Soolingen Martijn
Via sa Bos-cha 14
7513 Silvaplana
Schneesportlehrer
09.12.23

 

Vannuccini Mario
Via IV Novembre, 27
I-23100 Sondrio
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Vellacher Gregor
Julierstrasse 14
7457 Bivio
Schneesportlehrer
26.11.23

 

Venzin Marlis
Fuorns 219
7185 Platta
Schneesportlehrerin
04.11.23

 

Veraguth Claudio
Via Camutsch 2
7017 Flims Dorf
Schneesportlehrer
10.12.23

 

Veralli Alberto
Vietta Lizun 9
7505 Celerina/Schlarigna
Schneesportlehrer
22.12.23

 

Via Bavurca 10
7014 Trin
Bergführer
27.08.23

 

Voelzke Steffen
Schnabelau 5
D-88279 Amtzell
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Vogel Jürg
Gässli 8
7203 Trimmis
Schneesportlehrer
21.01.24

 

Gäuggeliweg 43
7250 Klosters
Schneesportlehrer
10.12.23

 

Vogt Johannes
Schlappinstrasse 64
7250 Klosters Dorf
Schneesportlehrer
22.12.23

 

Voigt Otto
Montfortstrasse 18a
AT-6850 Dornbirn
Schneesportlehrer
18.12.22

 

Volbracht Katharina
Stückliweg 3B
7206 Igis
Schneesportlehrerin
15.10.23

 

Volken Daniel
Via Taviarna 6
7152 Sagogn
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Landwasserstrasse 11
7270 Davos Platz
Bergführer
13.01.24

 

Vondrasek Corado
Quadrellas 61a
7503 Samedan
Bergführer
01.05.21

 

Wachter Anton
Böschenstrasse 17
7000 Chur
Bergführer
08.06.21

 

Waldegg Gian Andreia
Veia Purmaglera 1
7460 Savognin
Schneesportlehrer
19.08.23

 

Waldner Stefan
Purnhofweg 16
A-6020 Innsbruck
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Via da Fex 17
7514 Fex
Schneesportlehrerin
10.09.23

 

Wälti Daniel
Via dal Bagn 28
7500 St. Moritz
Schneesportlehrer
03.12.23

 

Bergstrasse 40
7303 Mastrils
Bergführer
28.01.24

 

Waser Mario
Äber 11
7062 Passugg
Schneesportlehrer
18.09.23

 

Weber Arno
Taminserstrasse 56
7012 Felsberg
Schneesportlehrer
29.11.20

 

Weber Basil
Via Principala 47
7031 Laax GR
Schneesportlehrer
02.12.23

 

Wegmann Riedi Alexandra
Via Prada 12
7403 Rhäzüns
Schneesportlehrerin
24.09.23

 

Wegmüller Daniel
Talbachstrasse 22
7250 Klosters
Schneesportlehrer
03.12.23

 

Wegmüller Margreth
Talbachstrasse 22
7250 Klosters
Schneesportlehrerin
03.12.23

 

Wenger Hans Mathis
Bedraweg 6
7260 Davos Dorf
Schneesportlehrer
26.11.23

 

Wermuth Primus Claudia
Voa Pedra Grossa 5
7078 Lenzerheide/Lai
Schneesportlehrerin
19.11.23

 

Wettstein Hannes
Trins 167
A-6152 Trins
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Widmer Chantal
Via Ravarolas 1
7189 Rueras
Schneesportlehrerin
15.01.23

 

Wiederkehr Patrik
Via Charels Sur 1
7502 Bever
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Wiederkehr Urs
Via Chalavus 2
7500 St. Moritz
Schneesportlehrer
02.12.23

 

Wieland Georg
Loch 245
7220 Schiers
Schneesportlehrer
19.11.23

 

Wieland Luzi
Via Barnöv 28
7604 Borgonovo
Schneesportlehrer
29.01.23

 

Wiesner Rudolf
Giassa da las Barrieras 1
7505 Celerina/Schlarigna
Wanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T4
16.04.23

 

Willy Andreja
Pro Curtin 163
7524 Zuoz
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Willy Not Armon
Suot Baselgia 76
7545 Guarda
Schneesportlehrer
26.11.23

 

Winkler Kurt
Grüenistrasse 20
7270 Davos Platz
Bergführer
14.09.21

 

Wittwer Christian
Postfach 3
7530 Zernez
Bergführer
09.03.24

 

Wohlgemuth Urs
Meierweg 57
7000 Chur
Schneesportlehrer
10.09.23

 

Wohlwend Stephan
Im Besch 13
9494 Schaan
Schneesportlehrer
07.02.21

 

Berglistrasse 5
7246 St. Antönien
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Wolf Leonhard
Plattiserstrasse 4
7223 Buchen
Schneesportlehrer
22.12.23

 

Wolf Andreas
Talstrasse 52
7250 Klosters
Schneesportlehrer
19.11.23

 

Wölki Andreas
Kirchbergstrasse 41
D-82409 Wildsteig
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Wüst-Steinemann Marco
Chaposch 40
7551 Ftan
Bergführer
23.11.21

 

Wyss Elena
Via vers il Vallun 9
7512 Champfèr
Schneesportlehrerin
02.12.23

 

Young Laurence
Voa Garner 1
7082 Lenzerheide
Schneesportlehrer
14.11.22

 

Zaugg Theo
Flüelastrasse 9
7260 Davos Dorf
Bergführer
21.10.23

 

Zegg Johannes
Südstrasse 12
7563 Samnaun Dorf
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.21

 

Zeller Tiziano
Via Pros da God Sur 27
7504 Pontresina
Schneesportlehrer
26.11.23

 

Via da Fex 32
7514 Fex
Schneesportlehrer
26.11.23

 

Ziegler Michael
Gassenäcker 11
D-88370 Ebenweiler
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Zimmermann Heidi
Talstrasse 57D
7260 Davos Dorf
Bergführerin
30.11.21

 

Zinsli Christian
Crestaweg 5
7425 Masein
Bergführer mit Canyoning
26.11.23

 

Zippert Peter
Oberwis 10
7057 Langwies
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Zippert David
Gründjistrasse 4
7057 Langwies
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Zippert-Elderkin Hans-Jakob
Gründjistrasse 12
7057 Langwies
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Zuber Rudolf
Teuchelweg 2
7000 Chur
Wanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T4
24.07.23

 

zurbriggen Mattias
Via la Geina 8
7017 Flims Dorf
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

  Jura
Person / Unternehmen
Bewilligung
Gültig bis

 

Castella Jean-Marc
Au village 37
2338 Muriaux
Bergführer
28.02.21

 

Gigandet Vincent
Pré de la Claverie 9
2900 Porrentruy
Schneesportlehrer
31.01.23

 

  Luzern
Person / Unternehmen
Bewilligung
Gültig bis

 

Gartenstrasse 4a
6102 Malters
Bergführer
13.02.22

 

Alessandri Marco
Schächli 23
6170 Schüpfheim
Schneesportlehrer
09.07.23

 

Bieri Daniel
Meierhöflirain 7
6210 Sursee
Bergführer
30.01.22

 

Birrer Anton
Moosstrasse 18
6280 Hochdorf
Schneesportlehrer
06.12.22

 

Brechbühl Markus
Christoph-Schnyder-Strasse 44
6210 Sursee
Bergführer
10.01.22

 

Brehm Hans-Peter
Chottgasse 16
6235 Winikon
Bergführer
22.01.23

 

Bühlmann Adrian
Hochrüti 3
6005 Luzern
Bergführer
12.04.21

 

Burri Johann
Schönenfels 8
6023 Rothenburg
Bergführer
15.01.22

 

Caspani Andrea
Untergütschstrasse 24
6006 Luzern
Schneesportlehrer
31.01.24

 

Damerau Jean-Pierre
Gütschhöhe 27
6003 Luzern
Bergführer mit Canyoning
02.05.22

 

Emmenegger Daniel
Hochwald 3
6173 Flühli
Schneesportlehrer
30.06.23

 

Emmenegger Brigitte
Fuchsstrasse 17
6174 Sörenberg
Schneesportlehrerin
18.12.23

 

Felder Franz Xaver
Chlusehof 1
6170 Schüpfheim
Schneesportlehrer
30.09.23

 

Felder-Huser Bruno
Joderten 2a
6182 Escholzmatt
Schneesportlehrer
30.09.23

 

Grünig Michael
Mattenweg 40
6252 Dagmersellen
Schneesportlehrer
28.08.23

 

Haltmeier Klöpfer Jürg
Stauffacherweg 6
6006 Luzern
Bergführer
16.07.22

 

Hauenstein Michael
Bodenhofstrasse 24
6005 Luzern
Schneesportlehrer
14.02.24

 

Wesemlinstrasse 25
6006 Luzern
Bergführer
17.03.22

 

Hediger Mathias
Dörfli 14
6036 Dierikon
Bergführer mit Canyoning
10.01.22

 

Heim Heiner
Gfäz 13
6044 Udligenswi
Bergführer-Aspirant
24.07.23

 

Habermattweg 7
6010 Kriens
Wanderleiter
02.07.23

 

Huwyler Maurus
Bruchstrasse 9
6003 Luzern
Bergführer
29.01.22

 

Imhof Adrian Beni
Winkelriedstrasse 64
6003 Luzern
Schneesportlehrer
29.05.21

 

Imhof Adrian Beni
Winkelriedstrasse 64
6003 Luzern
Bergführer-Aspirant
29.05.21

 

Imholz Hedinz
Guetrütistrasse 24
6010 Kriens
Schneesportlehrer
03.12.23

 

Jakob Rolf
Stegenhalde 30
6048 Horw
Schneesportlehrer
19.09.22

 

Bundesstrasse 25
6003 Luzern
Bergführer
02.05.22

 

Käppeli Markus
Bankstrasse 3
6280 Hochdorf
Bergführer
19.06.22

 

Käppeli Stefanie Barbara
Bankstrasse 3
6280 Hochdorf
Bergführer
19.06.22

 

Knecht Roland
Stutzstrasse 35
6005 St. Niklausen
Bergführer
10.01.22

 

Lustenberger Thomas
Sidhaldenstrasse 13
6010 Kriens
Bergführer
10.01.22

 

Melcher Domenic Tumasch
Moos 4
6105 Schachen
Bergführer
25.04.21

 

Michel Nina
Breitenlachenstrasse 25
6005 Luzern
Schneesportlehrerin
18.12.23

 

Mösch Franz
Bodenhofstrasse 14
6005 Luzern
Schneesportlehrer
17.10.23

 

Müller Peter
Seeblick 8
6204 Sempach
Schneesportlehrer
20.01.24

 

Müller Raphael
Rebacker 5
6287 Aesch
Schneesportlehrer
20.11.23

 

Müller Andreas
Sunnerainstrasse 48
6353 Weggis
Schneesportlehrer
15.09.23

 

Müller Wildi Stefan Peter
Unterhofstrasse 5
6208 Oberkirch
Bergführer
13.06.22

 

Sagenhofstrasse 20
6030 Ebikon
Bergführer
13.02.22

 

Rentsch Gérald
Amlehnhalde 28
6010 Kriens
Schneesportlehrer
23.10.23

 

Rieser Balz Xaver
Wolfsmatt 6
6017 Ruswil
Bergführer-Aspirant
30.11.20

 

Robert Jacques
Hirschmattstrasse 48
6003 Luzern
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.22

 

Schäli Roger
Moosmatte 17b
6166 Hasle
Bergführer
12.04.21

 

Schöpfer Rebecca
Schwandgut 1
6182 Escholzmatt
Schneesportlehrerin
18.12.23

 

Schumacher Jennifer
Bergstrasse 87
6010 Kriens
Schneesportlehrerin
27.10.21

 

Schwab Tabea
Luzernerstrasse 33c
6010 Kriens
Kletterlehrerin
15.08.22

 

Steiner Armin
Hochrütihalde 6
6045 Meggen
Bergführer
06.03.21

 

Steiner Adrian
Alte Landstrasse 58
6174 Sörenberg
Schneesportlehrer
29.04.23

 

Steurer Marcel
Etzenerle 15
6017 Ruswil
Bergführer mit Canyoning
10.01.22

 

Stirnimann Walter
Bergstrasse 5
6206 Neuenkirch
Schneesportlehrer
13.02.24

 

van Es Thomas
Riedmattstrasse 13
6353 Weggis
Schneesportlehrer
20.10.23

 

Alpweidstrasse 8b
6174 Sörenberg
Bergführer
10.01.22

 

von Gunten Melanie
Sempacherstrasse 19
6003 Luzern
Schneesportlehrerin
03.12.23

 

Wicki Bruno
Hirsegg 8
6174 Sörenberg
Schneesportlehrer
03.12.23

 

Wolfgruber Sebastian
Salzfassstrasse 7
6006 Luzern
Bergführer
11.07.23

 

Wolfisberg Beat
Pfrundmatte 6
6206 Neuenkirch
Schneesportlehrer
10.04.23

 

Wyrsch Julian Stephan
Mittlerhusweg 7
6010 Kriens
Bergführer
28.03.22

 

Zihlmann Franz
Zugiport 3
6170 Schüpfheim
Schneesportlehrer
31.05.23

 

  Neuenburg
Person / Unternehmen
Bewilligung
Gültig bis

 

Bonnet Colin
Ch. du Pertuis-du-Sault 7
2000 Neuchâtel
Bergführer
07.05.22

 

Burdet Denis
Ch. des Liserons 22
2000 Neuchâtel
Bergführer
19.09.22

 

Burri Bernard
Rue de Comba-Borel 3
2000 Neuchâtel
Wanderleiter
15.05.22

 

Corsand Martine
Ch. de Sommartel 12
2316 Les Ponts-de-Martel
Schneesportlehrerin
02.12.22

 

Cuche Grégory
La Balère 1
2058 Le Pâquier
Schneesportlehrer
27.11.22

 

Denys Xavier
Chemin de Chair-d'Ane 12
2072 Saint-Blaise
Wanderleiter
11.12.22

 

GINDRAUX Dominique
Favière 8
2065 Savagnier
Schneesportlehrer
09.07.23

 

Guillaume-Gentil Rémy
Ch. de Sommartel 12
2316 Les Ponts-de-Martel
Schneesportlehrer
27.11.22

 

GUILLAUME-GENTIL Michel
Chemin de Planeyse 3a
2013 Colombier
Bergführer
12.03.21

 

Juvet Daniel
Les Raies 6
2115 Buttes
Schneesportlehrer
27.11.23

 

Magne Pierre-André
Chemin du Bugnon 15
2014 Bôle
Schneesportlehrerin
11.12.22

 

Marceau Christelle
Centre du Village 1
2058 Le Pâquier
Bergführer-Aspirantin
03.01.23

 

Nussbaumer Philippe
Chemin des Brandons 11
2016 Cortaillod
Schneesportlehrer
26.12.23

 

Nussbaumer Cécile
Chemin des Brandons 11
2016 Cortaillod
Schneesportlehrerin
26.12.23

 

Smith Yann
Vy-d'Etra 3
2000 Neuchâtel
Bergführer
01.01.23

 

Sola Caros Josep Maria
Rue de Porcena 27
2035 Corcelles
Bergführer
03.07.22

 

Steiner Aymon Jacques
Rue du Chatelard 12
2052 Fontainemelon
Schneesportlehrer
27.11.23

 

Thormann Fabrice
Orée 32
2000 Neuchâtel
Schneesportlehrer
24.10.23

 

Treier Benno
Gottfried-Keller-Strasse 2
4800 Zofingen
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Vermeulen François
Rue des Longschanmps 20A
2068 Hau
Schneesportlehrer
26.12.23

 

Zweiacker Jean-Michel
rue de la Chapelle 10
2208 Les Hauts-Geneveys
Bergführer
20.01.23

 

  Nidwalden
Person / Unternehmen
Bewilligung
Gültig bis

 

Am Reistweg 1
6370 Stans
Bergführer
31.01.22

 

Clapasson Alex
Bürgenstockstrasse 47
6373 Ennetbürgen
Bergführer
01.10.22

 

Denier Alexander
Seestrasse 10
6375 Beckenried
Schneesportlehrer
05.01.23

 

Fäh Christoph
Oberaustrasse 3
6383 Dallenwil
Bergführer
09.03.23

 

Flüeler Stefan
Haltistrasse 10a
6376 Emmetten
Bergführer-Aspirant
31.12.22

 

Geiser Peter
Rotzring 8
6370 Stans
Schneesportlehrer
10.12.23

 

Grossrieder Marina
Wilmatt 10
6370 Oberdorf
Wanderleiterin
20.02.24

 

Seerosenweg 3
6052 Hergiswil NW
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.08.22

 

Linder Christoph
Oberdorfstrasse 27c
6375 Beckenried
Bergführer
02.06.24

 

Mandioni Lara
Oberdorfstrasse 11b
6375 Beckenried
Schneesportlehrerin
16.09.23

 

Niederberger Carol
Gerbi 1
6388 Grafenort
Schneesportlehrerin
30.11.23

 

Niffeler Anton
Kohlgraben 6
6370 Stans
Bergführer mit Canyoning
21.01.22

 

Odermatt Josef
Schulhausstrasse 14
6370 Oberdorf
Bergführer mit Canyoning
16.01.22

 

Perrin Chabloz Florence
Lehrmatt 5
6375 Beckenried
Schneesportlehrerin
16.12.23

 

Würsch Roger
Im Breitli 8A
6374 Buochs
Bergführer
19.01.22

 

Zimmermann Beatrice
Buochserstrasse 44
6370 Stans
Schneesportlehrerin
17.01.23

 

  Obwalden
Person / Unternehmen
Bewilligung
Gültig bis

 

Abächerli Fredy
Gruebengasse 19
6055 Alpnach
Bergführer mit Canyoning
05.03.22

 

Amstutz Albin
Oertigen 21
6390 Engelberg
Bergführer mit Canyoning
31.12.21

 

Anderhalden Erich
Grundacher 10
6060 Sarnen
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Aschwanden Christian
Studentenweg 12
6390 Engelberg
Bergführer mit Canyoning
31.12.21

 

Bach Tobias
Goldammerweg 15
50829 Köln (Deutschland)
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Bagge Nils
Dorfstrasse 34
6390 Engelberg
Schneesportlehrer
19.12.23

 

Baltermia Remo
Oberbergstrasse 86c
6390 Engelberg
Bergführer
11.02.22

 

Beisel Dierk
Blumenweg 8
6390 Engelbberg
Schneesportlehrer
19.12.23

 

Brunner Ignaz
Enetriederstrasse 20
6060 Sarnen
Bergführer
06.01.23

 

Burch Markus
Feldheim 3
6060 Sarnen
Bergführer
26.01.22

 

Canclini Alessio
Dorfstrasse 34
6390 Engelberg
Schneesportlehrer
06.01.24

 

Christen Peter
Tellensteinstrasse 9
6390 Engelberg
Schneesportlehrer
15.12.23

 

Christen-Heinzer Nadia
Kilchbühlstrasse 64
6390 Engelberg
Schneesportlehrerin
05.02.24

 

Eichenberger Beat
Bodenmatte 6
6062 Wilen (Sarnen)
Schneesportlehrer
26.11.22

 

Brünigstrasse 116a
6060 Sarnen
Bergführer
10.01.22

 

Felder Chris
Neuschwändistrasse 16
6390 Engelberg
Schneesportlehrer
26.01.21

 

Frei Dominik
Bruder-Klausen-Weg 6
6072 Sachseln
Wanderleiter
04.05.22

 

Bergstrasse 63
6078 Lungern
Wanderleiter
07.05.24

 

Granath Tobias
Engelbergerstrasse 105
6390 Engelberg
Bergführer
28.01.22

 

Huwiler Angelina
Rütistrasse
6074 Giswil
Bergführerin mit Canyoning
02.04.22

 

Keller Jan Pascal
Terracestrasse 12
6390 Engelberg
Bergführer
04.11.22

 

Kiser Armin
Sagengasse 5
6055 Alpnach Dorf
Schneesportlehrer
19.11.22

 

Kretz Niklaus
Aecherlistrasse 32
6064 Kerns
Bergführer mit Canyoning
31.12.21

 

Krummenacher Fredi
Festiweg 1
6390 Engelberg
Bergführer mit Canyoning
31.12.21

 

Küng Guido
Terracestrasse 5
6390 Engelberg
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Kuster Daniel
Oberbergstrasse 3
6390 Engelberg
Schneesportlehrer
23.11.21

 

Laferma Othmar
Vorderstockli 14
6390 Engelberg
Schneesportlehrer
04.11.22

 

Lönnell Robert
Engelbergerstrasse 53
6390 Engelberg
Bergführer-Aspirant
10.07.22

 

Lorenz Andrea
Poststrasse 3
6390 Engelberg
Bergführerin
31.12.21

 

Lustenberger Oliver
Oberbergstrasse 82
6390 Engelberg
Schneesportlehrer
16.12.22

 

Ming Peter
Barmettlenstrasse 44
6390 Engelberg
Schneesportlehrer
06.02.23

 

Monari Anna
Località Miniere 8
13020 Riva Valdobbia
Bergführerin DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Moosbrugger Markus
Riese 238
6886 Schoppernau (Österreich)
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Odermatt Thomas
Raingrüssli 1
6390 Engelberg
Bergführer mit Canyoning
11.02.22

 

Odermatt Christian
Pilatusweg 4
6053 Alpnachstad
Schneesportlehrer
10.11.23

 

Odermatt Florian
Pilatusweg 4
6053 Alpnachstad
Schneesportlehrer
16.10.23

 

Oester Edwin
Oberdorfstrasse 3
6078 Lungern
Bergführer
10.12.21

 

Oldaker Christopher Luke
Dorfstrasse 34
6390 Engelberg
Schneesportlehrer
24.01.23

 

Omlin Julian
Wissibach 6
6072 Sachseln
Schneesportlehrer
11.12.23

 

Bühl 9
6390 Engelberg
Bergführer
21.03.22

 

Reinle Peter
Langacher 1
6390 Engelberg
Schneesportlehrer
01.12.23

 

Rohr Reinle Regula
Langacher 1
6390 Engelberg
Schneesportlehrerin
01.12.23

 

Rohrer Thomas
Wiesenweg 12
6390 Engelberg
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Rothenfluh Stefan
Goldmattstrasse 7a
6060 Sarnen
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Röthlin Partick
Sattel 3
6064 Kerns
Bergführer
11.02.22

 

Bodenmatte 1
6062 Wilen
Bergführer
04.05.22

 

Savary Jean-François
Oberbergstrasse 112
6390 Engelberg
Bergführer mit Canyoning
10.01.22

 

Schöne Miriam
Acherrainstrasse 9
6390 Engelberg
Schneesportlehrerin
26.01.21

 

Speck Samuel
Chneubos 1
6390 Engelberg
Bergführer
13.03.21

 

Taschler Peter
Brennerstrasse 5
6020 Innsbruck (Österreicht)
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Toll Carl-Henrik
Seatons Allé 27
44332 Lerum / Schweden
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Weibel Kilian
Wasserfallstrasse 7
6390 Engelberg
Schneesportlehrer
04.11.22

 

Weibel Angela
Dorfstrasse 90
6390 Engelberg
Bergführerin
30.06.22

 

Würsch Arnold
Oberbergstrasse 77
6390 Engelberg
Bergführer
17.06.22

 

  St.Gallen
Person / Unternehmen
Bewilligung
Gültig bis

 

Abegg Christoph
Eisenbahnstrasse
8640 Rapperswil
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Alpiger Ella
Seehof
9658 Wildhaus
Schneesportlehrerin
30.06.22

 

Alpiger Ella Gina
See 314
9658 Wildhaus
Wanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T4
11.08.23

 

Beeler Martin
Rickenstrasse 48
8737 Kaltbrunn
Bergführer
03.07.22

 

Bislin Josef
Staudenstrasse 6a
9472 Grabs
Bergführer
07.06.21

 

Bless Max
Dorfhaldenstrasse 25
8880 Walenstadt
Schneesportlehrer
19.12.22

 

Ackerwiesenstrasse 12
8896 Flumserberg
Schneesportlehrer
12.12.23

 

Boesch Bruno
Hof 74
9656 Alt St. Johann
Bergführer
18.01.21

 

Bollhalder Ruth
Munzenrietstrasse 12
9658 Wildhaus
Schneesportlehrerin
12.12.23

 

Bolt Richard
Hagstrasse 9
8873 Amden
Bergführer
19.12.21

 

Bösch Thomas
Rutzenbach 1103
9652 Neu St. Johann
Schneesportlehrer
18.12.23

 

Brändle Josef
Vordere Schwendistrasse 57
9658 Wildhaus
Schneesportlehrer
12.12.23

 

Brugger Rolf
Werdenstrasse 32
9472 Grabs
Schneesportlehrer
05.12.23

 

Brunner Andreas
Neugutstrasse 10
8888 Heiligkreuz
Bergführer
26.02.22

 

Bühler Benjamin
Fabrikstrasse 6
9472 Grabs
Bergführer
17.02.24

 

Cathomas Thomas
Rickenstrasse 36
8646 Wagen
Schneesportlehrer
29.10.23

 

Crapa Angelo Chäserrugg Sports AG
Seestrasse 106a
8880 Walenstadt
Schneesportlehrer
08.10.23

 

Eggenberger Ivo
Eggerweg 4
9442 Berneck
Schneesportlehrer
17.01.22

 

Felix Stefan
Goldbrunnenstrasse 48
9000 St. Gallen
Bergführer
17.07.22

 

Fischbacher Norbert
Schwendimatt 2294
9657 Unterwasser
Bergführer mit Canyoning
21.02.22

 

Flepp Kevin
Rietstrasse 86
8640 Rapperswil SG
Schneesportlehrer
19.12.23

 

Forrer Hans
Oberdorfstrasse 45
9658 Wildhaus
Schneesportlehrer
12.12.23

 

Teufenerstrasse 73b
9001 St.Gallen
Leiter Wildwasserfahrten
08.07.22

 

Frutiger Lorenz
Mythenstrasse 29
8640 Rapperswil
Bergführer mit Canyoning
11.06.22

 

Furger Stefan
Schlipfweg 5
9467 Frümsen
Bergführer
13.06.22

 

Gabathuler Martin
Kerbelstrasse 18
9470 Buchs SG
Wanderleiter
09.01.24

 

Gadient Roman
Flumserbergstrasse 37
8896 Flumserberg Bergheim
Schneesportlehrer
19.11.22

 

Gadient Valentin
Casa Maralda, Abendweidstrasse 7
8898 Flumserberg
Schneesportlehrer
16.12.22

 

Gantner Robert Schweizer Skischule Flumserber
Feldstrasse 20
8890 Flums
Schneesportlehrer
08.12.23

 

Gartmann Stephan
Stampfstudenweg 1
7323 Wangs
Bergführer
20.03.22

 

Gilliand Yves
Frauenäckerstrasse 10
9435 Heerbrugg
Bergführer
17.04.21

 

Good-Zogg Thomas
Butzerstrasse 109
8887 Mels
Bergführer
29.04.22

 

Güller Markus Anton Schweizer Ski- und Snowboardsc
Dorfstrasse 1
8881 Tscherlach
Schneesportlehrer
24.09.23

 

Hauser Fridolin
Kirchhaldenstrasse 25b
8722 Kaltbrunn
Bergführer mit Canyoning
13.03.22

 

Heeb Rosaria
St. Martins-Ring 12
9492 Eschen
Wanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T4
08.07.23

 

Heikkilä Arttu
Haggenstrasse 6
9650 Nesslau
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Hiltebrand Fabian
Bischofszellerstrasse 97
9200 Gossau
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Holenstein Joël
Blumenstrasse 6
9534 Gähwil
Schneesportlehrer
28.10.22

 

Huber Ralf
Nassschwendi
9642 Ebnat-Kappel
Schneesportlehrer
28.10.23

 

Hutter Domenik Ivo
Lugwiesstrasse 10
9443 Widnau
Schneesportlehrer
22.10.22

 

Rheinstrasse 45
7320 Sargans
Schneesportlehrer
14.12.20

 

Hauptstrasse 1
9430 St.Margrethen
Schneesportlehrer
15.03.21

 

Klaus Gregor Abraham Rudolf
Loretostrasse 20
9620 Lichtensteig
Schneesportlehrer
15.12.23

 

Krömler Damian Schweizer Ski + Snowboardschul
Ahornstrasse 15
9034 Eggersriet
Schneesportlehrer
26.09.23

 

Krucker Simon Krucker Felstechnik
Schützengartenstrasse 6
9242 Oberuzwil
Bergführer
16.08.21

 

Kühne Alfons
Madrusstrasse 13
7317 Valens
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Kurath Roland
Gräpplangstrasse 22
8890 Flums
Schneesportlehrer
11.11.23

 

Kurath-Giger Regina
Gräpplangstrasse 22
8890 Flums
Schneesportlehrerin
11.11.23

 

Lehnherr Mario
Chloostrasse 18
8873 Amden
Bergführer-Aspirant
12.10.21

 

Lenherr Mario Bergrausch GmbH
Chloosstrasse 18
8873 Amden
Bergführer
10.10.23

 

Lenherr Ernst
Hinterbergstrasse 34
9473 Gams
Schneesportlehrer
12.12.23

 

Lenherr Rudolf
Rotenberg 1130
9473 Gams
Schneesportlehrer
12.12.23

 

Im Zelgli
9242 Oberuzwil
Schneesportlehrerin
02.12.23

 

Lupo Fabio
c/o Kletterwelt, Volksbadstrasse 4
9000 St.Gallen
Kletterlehrer
09.09.22

 

Maag Mirjam
Molseralp
8898 Flumserberg-Tannenbodenalp
Wanderleiter
09.02.22

 

Meier Daniel
Brandweg 6
9463 Onberriet
Schneesportlehrer
30.06.22

 

Meier Barbara
Brandweg 6
9463 Oberriet
Wanderleiterin
30.06.22

 

Pecl Andreas Franz
Hennimoosstrasse 9b
9444 Diepoldsau
Bergführer
29.04.24

 

Pedrolini Andrea
Tanzhausstrasse 13
9658 Wildhaus
Schneesportlehrerin
12.12.23

 

Rauber Armand
Forenmoosstrasse 2
9658 Wildhaus
Schneesportlehrer
05.12.23

 

Rauber Irene
Forenmoosstrasse 2
9658 Wildhaus
Schneesportlehrerin
05.12.23

 

Renold Gerry
Quartnerstrasse 23
8882 Unterterzen
Schneesportlehrer
16.12.22

 

Rpf Dieter
Drachenweidstrasse 18
8898 Flumserberg Tannenbodenalp
Schneesportlehrer
07.11.23

 

Rupf Remo
Chutz 3470
8895 Flumserberg-Portels
Schneesportlehrer
16.12.22

 

Rupf Andreas
Sebaldi
8895 Flumserberg-Portels
Schneesportlehrer
16.12.22

 

Sailer Peter
Hofstrasse 21
9697 Unterwasser
Schneesportlehrer
19.12.21

 

Schaffner Daniel
Bergstrasse 6
8890 Flums
Kletterlehrer
08.03.24

 

Scherrer Michael Peter
Alte Spinnerei 16
8877 Murg
Schneesportlehrer
30.10.23

 

Scherrer Gerald
Brudermähl 938
9473 Gams SG
Schneesportlehrer
19.12.23

 

Schmed-Schmid Marcel
Oberzihlweg 5
8880 Walenstadt
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Schmid Christian
Dörflistrasse 3
9658 Wildhaus
Schneesportlehrer
05.12.23

 

Semmelink Berber Carlijn
Himpelusstrasse 4
8884 Oberterzen
Schneesportlehrer
26.11.22

 

Singenberger Alex
Dorfstrasse 9
9657 Unterwasser
Schneesportlehrer DL EU/EFTA
19.12.22

 

Sonderegger Mario
Gartenstrasse 7
9442 Berneck
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Stauber Rudolf
Säntisstrasse 6
9034 Eggersriet
Schneesportlehrerin
26.09.23

 

Steinemann Lukas
Hummelbergstrasse 42
8645 Rapperswil-Jona
Schneesportlehrerin
05.02.23

 

Stollwitzer Ulrich
Stangen 1034
9642 Ebnat-Kappel
Wanderleiter mit Zusatzausbildung T4
24.06.23

 

Stollwitzer Ulrich
Stangen 1034
9642 Ebnat-Kappel
Wanderleiterin mit Zusatzausbildung T4
24.06.23

 

Suntinger Dominik Bergführer Dominik, Höhenarbeit
Steigstrasse 15
9436 Balgach
Bergführer mit Canyoning
07.07.22

 

Tobler Urs
Tutilostrasse 48
9011 St. Gallen
Bergführer mit Canyoning
13.03.22

 

Uehli Josef
Sardonastrasse 6
7320 Sargans
Schneesportlehrer
28.10.23

 

Vetsch Hans
Hauptstrasse 76
9658 Wildhaus
Schneesportlehrer
12.12.23

 

Vetsch Tanja
Hof 2
9658 Wildhaus
Schneesportlehrerin
12.12.23

 

Widmer Roger
Dorfstrasse 4
9657 Unterwasser
Schneesportlehrer
05.12.23

 

Wild Dominique Stefan Swiss Snowsports, Belp
Haldenstrasse 80
9200 Gossau
Schneesportlehrer
08.12.23

 

Wildhaber René
Ackerwiese 1250
8896 Flumserberg
Schneesportlehrer
16.12.22

 

Wildhaber Jörg Schweizer Skischule Flumserberg
Bargsstrasse 11
8896 Flumserberg Bergheim SG
Schneesportlehrer
11.12.23

 

Zaugg-Giger Anita
Ringstrasse 8
9435 Heerbrugg
Schneesportlehrerin
30.04.23

 

Zimmermann Andreas
Dorfstrasse 49
7324 Vilters
Bergführer
13.06.22

 

Zogg Fabian
Plattnachwingert 12
9470 Buchs
Schneesportlehrer
10.10.23

 

Zogg Bruno
Chläuser 2346
9472 Grabserberg
Schneesportlehrer
18.12.23

 

  Schaffhausen
Person / Unternehmen
Bewilligung
Gültig bis

 

Grubenstieg 20
8200 Schaffhausen
Wanderleiter
31.12.21

 

Bär Sammy
Metzggass 10
8260 Stein am Rhein
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.21

 

Irchelstrasse 17
8200 Schaffhausen
Bergführer mit Canyoning
31.01.22

 

Conz Simona
Stettemerstrasse 109
8207 Schaffhausen
Schneesportlehrerin
30.11.23

 

  Solothurn
Person / Unternehmen
Bewilligung
Gültig bis

 

Affolter Patrick
Alemannenweg 5
4514 Lommiswil
Schneesportlehrer
09.02.22

 

Allemann Jonas
Gängli 4
4226 Breitenbach
Bergführer-Aspirant
26.11.23

 

Balz Sandro
Gotthelfweg 5
4552 Derendingen
Schneesportlehrer
04.12.23

 

Berger Hans
Krummackerweg 49
4600 Olten
Bergführer
23.02.21

 

Bordogna Silvan
Hübel 2
4717 Mümliswil
Bergführer
24.04.21

 

Burger Markus
Sonnfeldstrasse 36
4632 Trimbach
Bergführer
16.03.21

 

Burkhalter Marco
Hauptstrasse 96
4564 Obergerlafingen
Schneesportlehrer
29.09.22

 

Coulin Aaron
Waldheim 9
4600 Olten
Bergführer-Aspirant
25.09.24

 

Fischli Beatrice
Sunnerain 33
4513 Langendorf
Schneesportlehrerin
17.10.23

 

Flury Andreas
Mühlerain 2
4543 Deitingen
Bergführer
31.07.22

 

Gilgen Patrick
Untere Grundmattstrasse 12
4566 Oekingen
Schneesportlehrer
19.11.23

 

Hauser Martin
Blauenstein 5
4206 Seewen
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.23

 

Heeb Sandra
Stockeren 15
3253 Schnottwil
Schneesportlehrerin
31.12.23

 

Iseli Robin
Obere Bündten 351
4625 Oberbuchsiten
Bergführer
04.11.23

 

Klopfenstein Nils
Rosenweg 4
4500 Solothurn
Schneesportlehrer
31.10.23

 

Kocher Marco
Bellacherstrasse 19
2545 Selzach
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.20

 

Kölliker Ueli
Hälegärtlistrasse 7
4515 Oberdorf
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Mann Reno
Gänsbrühlweg 4
2545 Selzach
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.22

 

Mathias Mader
Höhefeldstrasse 7
5012 Schönenwerd
Schneesportlehrer
13.12.23

 

Nogler Jolanda
Solothurnerstrasse 4
4143 Dornach
Schneesportlehrerin
18.12.23

 

Osswald Dominik
Hauptstrasse 17
4145 Gempen
Bergführer-Aspirant
30.11.23

 

Panzer Anita
Frank-Buchserstrasse 14
4532 Feldbrunnen-St.Niklaus
Wanderleiterin
28.02.23

 

Ruh Matthias
Hauptstrasse 14
4554 Hüniken
Kletterlehrer
31.12.21

 

Sägesser Stephan
Juraweg 33
4556 Bolken
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Schürmann Adi
Alte Landstrasse 1
4658 Däniken
Schneesportlehrer
19.12.22

 

Vogelsang Patrick
Hähnimatte 1
4556 Aeschi
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.23

 

Wälchli Urs-Peter
Hegibergstrasse 61
4632 Trimbach
Bergführer
20.08.22

 

  Schwyz
Person / Unternehmen
Bewilligung
Gültig bis

 

Arnold "Alexander" Nikolaus
Herrengasse 28
6430 Schwyz
Bergführer
12.07.22

 

Bietenhader Fabian
Quellenweg 44
6410 Goldau
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Felber Esther
Gubel 6
6443 Morschach
Wanderleiterin
18.07.22

 

Horath Urs
Forstgarten 27
8842 Unteriberg
Bergführer
14.02.22

 

Hubli Hannes Daniel
Moosstrasse 14
8843 Oberiberg
Schneesportlehrer
11.01.23

 

Hunger Urs
Büelhof 5
8852 Altendorf
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.23

 

Imfeld Stefan
Römerhofweg 1
6415 Arth
Schneesportlehrer
23.12.23

 

Erlenmoosweg 20
8840 Einsiedeln
Bergführer
05.10.22

 

Oelhafen Matthias
Hofstrasse 13
6403 Küssnacht am Rigi
Bergführer
12.01.22

 

Pedrazzi Aldo
Schlossweg 10
8852 Altendorf
Schneesportlehrer
02.10.22

 

Peruzzo Dario
Breitenstrasse 32
8852 Altendorf
Schneesportlehrer
24.08.24

 

Stocklistrasse 12
6442 Gersau
Schneesportlehrerin
23.12.23

 

Stocklistrasse 12
6442 Gersau
Schneesportlehrer
23.12.23

 

Husmatt 10
6432 Rickenbach
Bergführer
29.10.23

 

Schuler Adrian
Nietenbachstrasse 9
6430 Schwyz
Bergführer
11.01.22

 

Frauholzstrasse 11a
6422 Steinen
Wanderleiterin
04.01.22

 

Strüby Thomas
Sonnenbergstrasse 4
6423 Seewen
Bergführer
13.01.22

 

Taugwalder Alexander Guy
Moosstrasse 6
8843 Oberiberg
Schneesportlehrer
11.01.23

 

Tschümperlin Heinz
Syti 2
6432 Rickenbach
Bergführer
21.03.22

 

Ulrich Andreas
Bergstrasse 24c
6432 Rickenbach
Bergführer mit Canyoning
15.02.23

 

Weber Jimmy
Schwyzerstrasse 25
6422 Steinen
Bergführer mit Canyoning
22.03.22

 

Salzmannstrasse 1
5700 Zell am See
Schneesportlehrer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Zürcher Franz
Wänibachstrasse 14
8840 Einsiedeln
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

  Thurgau
Person / Unternehmen
Bewilligung
Gültig bis

 

Lindenweg 6
8360 Eschlikon
Schneesportlehrer
01.12.22

 

Hausammann Paul
Webergasse 1
8560 Märstetten
Schneesportlehrer
30.10.23

 

Herger Ernst
Ottenbergstrasse 18
8572 Berg TG
Schneesportlehrer
17.11.23

 

Bahnhofstrasse 89
8360 Eschlikon
Schneesportlehrer
15.12.20

 

Rollirain
8265 Mammern
Schneesportlehrer
18.11.22

 

Säntisblick 3
8574 Illighausen
Schneesportlehrer
11.03.22

 

Trüttlikon 17
8524 Buch
Bergführer
03.04.22

 

  Tessin
Person / Unternehmen
Bewilligung
Gültig bis

 

Al Matthijs
Sloepstraat 57
NL-2584VT Den Haag (Niederland)
Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Albicker Christina Elena
Am Geigenberg 5
D-79331 Teningen-Köndringen (Deutschland)
Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Albrighi Edoardo
via aleardo aleardi 10
I - 20154 Milano
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Arn Thomas
Via Soldino 19
6900 Lugano
Schneesportlehrer
30.09.22

 

Auguadri Luca
Via al Laghetto 16
6832 Pedrinate
Bergführer-Aspirant
30.06.22

 

Barelli Ean
Via Cassina d'Au
6526 Prosito
Bergführer
31.08.21

 

Barth Markus
Dorfstrasse 38
D - 73433 Aalen
Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Beer Roman
Rhmen 38
A-6883 Au (Österreich)
Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Bella Fabio
Via San Quirico 6a
6648 Minusio
Wanderleiter
30.06.22

 

Berger Gabriella
Strada di Pregassona 35
6963 Pregassona
Wanderleiterin
31.12.22

 

Bernasconi Bruno
Via Tesserete 36
6945 Origlio
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Bevilacqua Giacomo
Via G. Guisan 2
6833 Vacallo
Schneesportlehrer
23.11.20

 

Bodeo Armando Marco
Via Pietro Fontana
6950 Tesserete
Kletterlehrer mit Klettersteig
20.05.24

 

Bognuda Massimo
Via C. Ghiringhelli 15
6500 Bellinzona
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Bortoli Alessio
Via Civati 21
I-22031 Albavilla (Italia)
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Broggi Davide
Via Contrada California
I-21034 Cocquio Trevisago (Italia)
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Bussien Philippe
Via A Brégh 7
6702 Claro
Schneesportlehrer
13.12.21

 

Carì Andrea Maurizio
Vittorio Emanuele 5
I - 23813 Cortenova
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Casella Mario
Via Bigorio
6954 Bigorio
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Cattaneo Laura
Via Nadelli 19
6804 Bironico
Schneesportlehrerin
22.12.21

 

Cattaneo Marco
Via Monte Generoso 10A
6828 Balerna
Schneesportlehrer
08.01.22

 

Courtois Olivier
13 Rue de la Gare
F - 68890 Meyenheim
Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Crivelli Pierre
Via Alfonso Turconi 13
6853 Mendrisio
Wanderleiter
04.05.24

 

D'Alessio Francesco
Via Boito 51
I - 20900 Monza
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Darani Dafne
Via Nüfenen
6781 Bedretto
Schneesportlehrer
15.11.23

 

Del Don Ermanno
Via al Tir 2
6528 Camorino
Schneesportlehrer
23.11.23

 

Docimo Alessandro
Via Sione 4
6900 Massagno
Schneesportlehrer
15.11.23

 

Dotta Andrea
Via San Gottardo 67
6780 Airolo
Bergführer-Aspirant
17.09.22

 

Ferrari Andrea
Via Vidoletti 43
I -- 21030 Cuveglio
Bergführer
31.12.20

 

Filippini Simone
Via Muzzano 14
6932 Breganzona
Schneesportlehrer
28.02.21

 

Fleddermann Joachim
Winkl 3, TOP 4
A-6344 Walchsee (Österreich)
Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Fusari Roberto Andrea
Via Bona di Savoia 4
I-27100 Pavia (Italia)
Wanderleiter DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Galbani Eugenio
Via Provinciale 30
I-23818 Pasturo (Italia)
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Galli Giovanni
Via Carrale 10
6526 Prosito
Bergführer
14.03.23

 

Gasparini Fabio
Vietta Provizel 14 - App.32
7505 Celerina
Schneesportlehrer
16.10.22

 

Gerosa Nicola
Via Campagna 14
6965 Cadro
Schneesportlehrer
20.12.22

 

Gidaro Giuseppe
Via Tolstoi 16
I-20146 Milano
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Gromer Fabian
Ehrenbergstrasse 11
D - 87561 Obersdorf
Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Haid Lucian Christoph
Bruckmatten 22
D-79353 Bahlingen am Kaisersthul (Deutschland)
Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Jurietti Francesca
Via ai Prati 44
6584 Carena
Wanderleiterin
30.06.22

 

Karnutsch Günter
Schulstrasse 4a
D-83395 Freilassing (Deutschland)
Bergführer mit Canyoning DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Lenti Fabio
Via Cinturino 8
I-23811 Ballabio (Italia)
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Maggioni Michele
Via Motta 15
I - 20144 Milano
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Marazzi Alberto
Via Plave 21
I-22069 Rovekkasca
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Marek Cornelius
Goethestrasse 32a
D-87527 Sonthofen (Deutschland)
Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Maretti Lino
Via San Giobbe 1
6512 Giubiasco
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.23

 

Müller Claudio
Via delle Scuole 18
6532 Castione
Schneesportlehrer
06.09.23

 

Nicora Marcus
Via Selva 9b
6616 Losone
Schneesportlehrer
22.10.23

 

Notari Claudio
Via Colombei 28
6914 Carona
Kletterlehrer
18.04.24

 

Notari Vito
Via al Ponte 1
6938 Vezio
Schneesportlehrer
11.11.23

 

Nussbaum Sabine
Via Ronchitt 7
6575 San Nazzaro
Schneesportlehrerin
09.12.23

 

Nussbaum Nicola
Via Ronchitt 7
6575 San Nazzaro
Schneesportlehrer
09.12.23

 

Omini Fabio
Via delle Scuole 14
6648 Minusio
Schneesportlehrer
31.08.22

 

Pagani Marco
Nucleo Villa, CP 4
6749 Sobrio
Kletterlehrer mit Klettersteig
29.02.24

 

Pavli Jakob
Margarethen 15
D-87527 Sonthofen (Deutschland)
Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Pedrazzetti Andrea
Via Camparano 27
6965 Cadro
Schneesportlehrer
13.12.21

 

Pedroni Manuele
Via Belvedere 18
6930 Bedano
Schneesportlehrer
31.08.23

 

Pellanda Francesco
Piazza Grande 15
6703 Osogna
Bergführer
25.01.23

 

Pina Fabrizio
Via Valsecchi 22
I-22033 Asso (Italia)
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Pini Giordano
Strada delle Vigere 6
6582 Pianezzo
Schneesportlehrer
13.12.21

 

Pini Mauro
Via Nüfenen
6871 Bedretto
Schneesportlehrer
15.11.23

 

Ramelli Sascha
Via Brièe Sopra
6672 Gordevio
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.22

 

Regazzoni Tito
Strada da sora 7
6914 Carona
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.23

 

Reisigl Philipp
Illersiedlung 46
D-87527 Sonthofen (Deutschland)
Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Riegger Jürgen
Gehren 3
A-6767 Warth (Österreich)
Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Riquet Rémi
Rue de la Bernadette 16
74560 Monnetier Mornex
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Riva Michele
Via Dunant 18
6828 Balerna
Schneesportlehrer
05.10.21

 

Rossi Mauro
Via Croala 10
6652 Tegna
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Röthlein Joris
Hadergasse 3
D - 83224 Staudach-Egerndach
Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Sbardella Nedy
Piazzetta San Carlo 6
6512 Giubiasco
Schneesportlehrer
31.01.23

 

Schacher Luciano
Gradinata Pometta 3
6900 Massagno
Bergführer mit Canyoning
30.06.22

 

Schider Stefanie
Unterweissbach 43
O - 5093 Weissbach bei Lofer
Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Schneidt Tiziano
Via Belvedere 5
6964 Davesco-Soragno
Bergführer
05.08.22

 

Soler Pierangelo
Via alle Scuole 1
6582 Pianezzo
Bergführer
16.09.24

 

Sonnenberg Marco
Am Höldersberg
D - 87527 Sonthofen
Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Spiller Markus
Via Brione 71
6648 Minusio
Schneesportlehrer
31.10.22

 

Stadler Pascal
via San Gottardo 104
6742 Pollegio
Schneesportlehrer
04.03.24

 

Stopper Marco
Via Cassarinetta 14a
6900 Lugano
Schneesportlehrer
30.11.20

 

Tamborini Massimo
Via G. Garibaldi 47
I-22100 Como (Italia)
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Trombetta Alberto
Via Pusterla 57
I-22070 Grandate (Italia)
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Tschach Mirko
Ölberg 1
D-79336 Herbolzheim-Bleichheim (Deutschland)
Canyoning-Guide DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

Uboldi Nikita
Via alla Monda 12
6515 Gudo
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

Vendrame Pascal
Via Fiüra 3
6780 Airolo
Schneesportlehrer
23.10.22

 

Verzaroli Aldo
Via Vallone 30
6500 Bellinzona
Bergführer
29.06.21

 

Wunderlin Urs
Via Montecucco 64
6596 Gordola
Bergführer mit Canyoning
21.08.21

 

Wunderlin Urs
Via Montecucco 64
6596 Gordola
Schneesportlehrer
21.08.21

 

Yvan Estienne
Chemin Estienne
F - 5120 Les Vigneaux
Bergführer DL EU/EFTA
31.12.20

 

  Uri
Person / Unternehmen
Bewilligung
Gültig bis

 

Arnold Marco
Adlergartenstrasse 13
6467 Schattdorf
Schneesportlehrer
04.12.22

 

Arnold Mario
Niederrieden 6
6463 Bürglen
Bergführer
17.01.21

 

Arnold Heinz
Mätteli 8
6465 Unterschächen
Bergführer
19.12.22

 

Arnold Ueli
Achern 100a
6467 Schattdorf
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Arnold Daniel
Tschudimätteli 4
6463 Bürglen
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Arnold Richard
Achern 100b
6467 Schattdorf
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Asp Ulrika
38 allee du Clos Napoleon
74400 Chamonix
Bergführerin
31.12.20

 

Bachmann Pius
Im Ried 6
6462 Seedorf
Bergführer
19.09.24

 

Banholzer Andreas
In der Halte 1
6487 Göschenen
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Baumann Beat
Hofstättlistrasse 2
6467 Schattdorf
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Baumann Roger
Kummetstrasse 14
6468 Attinghausen
Schneesportlehrer
16.11.21

 

Baumann Tobias
Bahnhofstrasse 18
6490 Andermatt
Schneesportlehrer
05.12.20

 

Baumann Rudolf
Gemsstockstrasse 20a
6490 Andermatt
Schneesportlehrer
17.02.23

 

Borini Sandro
via dei Walser 49a
13021 Alagna Valsesia
Bergführer
31.12.20

 

Buvoli Gian Luca
Via ai Grotti 6
6652 Tegna
Schneesportlehrer
06.11.23

 

Cavaletti Christian
Trögligasse 17
6490 Andermatt
Bergführer
22.03.22

 

Danioth Carlo
Gotthardstrasse 21
6490 Andermatt
Bergführer
16.05.22

 

Degasparis Nicola
Frazione Ferrera 1
13020 Cravagliana
Bergführer
31.12.20

 

Echser Martin
Fabrikstrasse 8
6482 Gurtnellen
Bergführer-Aspirant
04.11.23

 

Enzio Andrea
Frazione Bonda 22
13021 Alagna Valsesia
Bergführer
31.12.20

 

Fedier Andreas
Talweg 25
6475 Bristen
Bergführer
23.10.22

 

Fetscher Walter
Gurtenmundstrasse 28
6460 Altdorf
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Forrer Nicolas
Unterdorf 65
6487 Göschenen
Bergführer-Aspirant
09.11.22

 

Frick Eckehard
Am Naglerweg 11
87527 Sonthofen/Altstädten
Bergführer
31.12.20

 

Fullin Mario
Kirchstrasse 24
6454 Flüelen
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Fullin Anton
Kirchstrasse 17
6454 Flüelen
Bergführer
09.11.22

 

Furger Marco
Schulhausstrasse 2
6467 Schattdorf
Schneesportlehrer
12.12.23

 

Furrer Adi
Buchen
6473 Silenen
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Furrer Alois
Gotthardstrasse 284
6473 Silenen
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Gamma Moses
Abfrutt 2
6487 Göschenen
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Gamma Heidi
Oberalpstrasse 37
6490 Andermatt
Schneesportlehrerin
01.03.22

 

Gehrig Walter
Ringli 3
6461 Isenthal
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Gehrig Franz
Sonnenweg 5
6490 Andermatt
Schneesportlehrer
06.12.22

 

Gerig Fabian
Winkel 5
6460 Altdorf
Schneesportlehrer
17.12.21

 

Giroud Olivier
le Clos des Saules
05480 Villar d'Arène
Bergführer
31.12.20

 

Gisler Karl
Talstrasse 5
6464 Spiringen
Bergführer
04.06.22

 

Gisler Alex
Kahlenbielstrasse 1
6467 Schattdorf
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Gisler Renato
Dorfstrasse 28
6461 Isenthal
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Gisler Franz
Höhenstrasse 36
6454 Flüelen
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Gnos Pius
Schmiedgasse 6
6484 Wassen
Bergführer
19.12.22

 

Gnos Paul
Gotthardstrasse 133
6472 Erstfeld
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Guillaume Christian
2 rue du Génépi
05120 L'Argentière-la-Bessée
Bergführer
31.12.20

 

Hänel Florian
Bachstrasse 8b
85354 Freising
Bergführer
31.12.20

 

Haupolter Wolfgang
Adnet 447
5421 Adnet
Bergführer
31.12.20

 

Heiniger Pascal
Sonnenweg 9
6490 Andermatt
Schneesportlehrer
23.09.23

 

Henny Hans Martin
Walsermätteli 37
6463 Bürglen UR
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Hepting Martin
Stämfpig 22
6468 Attinghausen
Bergführer
18.06.22

 

Hobby Seth
Havnegata 3
8310 Kabelvag
Bergführer
26.02.24

 

Hug Hanspeter
Seeliweg 2
6377 Seelisberg
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Hunziker Jürg
Gotthardstrasse 93
6490 Andermatt
Schneesportlehrer
15.07.22

 

Infanger Iwan
Neuengaden 14
6473 Silenen
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Infanger Alois
Alter Landweg 2
6461 Isenthal
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Infanger Leo
Buchholz 35
6473 Silenen
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Jauch Ernst
Dorf 41
6475 Bristen
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Jauch Hans
Hälteli 2
6475 Bristen
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Jauch Hans
Dorf 39
6475 Bristen
Bergführer
28.04.22

 

Koch Markus
Rissliweg 17
6467 Schattdorf
Bergführer
18.07.22

 

Laurén Sanna
Stettli 4
6461 Isenthal
Wanderleiterin
31.03.24

 

Loutrel Daniel
Unterdorf 67
6487 Göschenen
Bergführer
31.12.22

 

Mayr Thomas
Bsuch 30
5760 Saalfelden Am Steinernen Meer
Bergführer
31.12.20

 

Miller Fritz
Oberschloss 1
87477 Sulzberg
Bergführer
31.12.20

 

Müller Heinz
Riedisfeld 8
6463 Bürglen
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Müller Johnny
Gemsstockstrasse 17
6490 Andermatt
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Nager Pascal
Bodenbüel 55
6491 Realp
Schneesportlehrer
07.01.24

 

Planzer Martin
Wilerstrasse 32
6472 Erstfeld
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Planzer René
Dätwylerstrasse. 16
6460 Altdorf
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Planzer Martin
Lehnplatz 13
6460 Altdorf
Bergführer-Aspirant
13.10.23

 

Regli Rolf
Gotthardstrasse 100
6490 Andermatt
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Reiser Jochen
Am Mühlbach 3
82467 Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Schneesportlehrer
31.12.20

 

Ruoss Stephan
Vorderer Spiss
6463 Bürglen
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Selva Adriano
Via Promessi Sposi 3
23868 Valmadrera
Bergführer
31.12.20

 

Semmelink Herman Jan
Rössligasse 6
6490 Andermatt
Schneesportlehrer
06.12.22

 

Stadler Karl
Postmatte 36
6462 Seedorf
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Stadler Silvan
Wickerigstrasse 9
6467 Schattdorf
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Tresch Florian
Gotthardstrasse 157
6473 Silenen
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Tresch Stefanie
Gotthardstrasse 267
6473 Silenen
Schneesportlehrerin
22.11.23

 

Tschümperlin Oswald
Bodenstrasse 13
6490 Andermatt
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Viotti Nicola
Fraz Pedemonte 15
13021 Alagna Valsesia
Bergführer
31.12.20

 

Vogel Alois
Klausenstrasse 22
6463 Bürglen
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Wälchli Andreas Simon
Belimatte
6463 Bürglen
Bergführer
18.04.21

 

Wey Markus
Bahnhofstrasse 40
6490 Andermatt
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Wicky Markus
Schybenplätzliweg 11
6460 Altdorf
Bergführer
31.12.21

 

Wipfli Bruno
Seemattstrasse 2
6454 Flüelen
Schneesportlehrer
28.04.22

 

Wyrsch Markus
Talweg 32
6472 Erstfeld
Bergführer
08.08.22

 

  Waadt
Person / Unternehmen
Bewilligung
Gültig bis

 

ABRAMOWSKI Pierre
La Rommaz 5, Bugnaux
1180 Rolle
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

ALBERIO Alessandro
Avenue Centrale 191
1884 Arveyes
Schneesportlehrer
13.12.22

 

ALDER Patrick
Rue de la Chargeaulaz 5
1148 L´Isle
Wanderleiter
30.06.22

 

ALTWEGG Brigitt
Chemin de la Fontaine 2
1260 Nyon
Kletterlehrer
16.06.22

 

AMBRESIN Loris
Chemin de la Gare 20
1884 Villars-sur-Ollon
Schneesportlehrer
18.12.22

 

AMBRESIN Pierre
Les Combes
1867 Ollon VD
Schneesportlehrer
30.06.22

 

AMBRESIN Cornelia
Les Combes
1867 Ollon VD
Schneesportlehrerin
30.06.22

 

AMBRESIN Jeustine
Chemin de la Gare 20
1884 Villars-sur-Ollon
Schneesportlehrerin
04.12.23

 

AMIGUET Olivier
Avenue Veillon 18
1860 Aigle
Bergführer
17.09.23

 

AMSTUTZ Jean-Luc
Chemin du Tilleul 6
1431 Vugelles-La Mothe
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

ANDRE Patrick
Route de Solalex 26
1882 Gryon
Schneesportlehrer
30.06.22

 

ANDRE Patrick
Route de Solalex 26
1882 Gryon
Wanderleiter
30.06.22

 

ARCENEGUI SIEMENS Maria del Rocio
Chemin des Vaux 23
1885 Chesières
Bergführerin
31.07.22

 

ARNOLD Céline
Les Rochegrises 11
1884 Villars-sur-Ollon
Schneesportlehrerin
25.11.23

 

BANDERET Vincent
Chemin de la Pacottaz 89
1806 Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

BARBOUX Chloé
Route de Lally 19
1807 Blonay
Wanderleiterin
30.06.22

 

BAUDAT Guy
Rue du Village 6
1053 Cugy VD
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

BAUDET Jean-Patrick
Chemin Vers le Moulin 12-Palluyres
1867 Ollon VD
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

BAUDET Jean-Patrick
L´Ancienne Cure
1884 Huémoz
Schneesportlehrer
12.04.22

 

BAVAUD Virginie
Chemin des Cibles 10
1884 Huémoz
Schneesportlehrerin
20.12.23

 

BERTOCCHI Yvan
Route de la Collure 15
1854 Leysin
Schneesportlehrer
30.06.22

 

BESLIN France
Route de Bex 27
1882 Gryon
Wanderleiterin
30.06.22

 

BESSON Florent
Rue des Allobroges 15
1580 Avenches
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

BONNAC Joëlle
Chemin de Rouge Pierre 18
1660 Les Moulins
Schneesportlehrerin
30.06.22

 

BONNAC Joelle
Chemin de Rouge Pierre 18
1660 Les Moulins
Wanderleiterin
30.06.22

 

BONZON ANNER Annick
Crêt de la Prairie 11
1885 Chesières
Schneesportlehrerin
30.06.22

 

BOULT Bruce
Rue Muzy 16
1207 Genève
Schneesportlehrer DL EU/EFTA
30.06.22

 

BOVOLENTA Johann
Route des Vignerons 8
1166 Perroy
Schneesportlehrer
24.11.22

 

BRAND Willy
Chemin des Combes 14
1882 Gryon
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

BRUCCHIETTI Gian Luca
Chemin de la Chenalette 5 B
1197 Prangins
Schneesportlehrer
30.06.22

 

BUCHER Arthur
En Baumettaz 5
1023 Crissier
Bergführer-Aspirantin
08.10.21

 

BURKHALTER Yoann
Coin d'En Bas 1
1092 Belmont-sur-Lausanne
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

BURNIER Christelle
Chemin des Chaux 3
1070 Puidoux
Schneesportlehrerin
22.12.23

 

CAMBON Alessando
Route de Villars 1
1882 Gryon
Schneesportlehrer
08.12.23

 

CAMPONOVO David
Route du Lovaret 24
1880 Les Posses-sur-Bex
Schneesportlehrer
18.11.22

 

CAPT Alain
Rue des Fontaines 6
1430 Orges
Schneesportlehrer
19.03.23

 

CARPENTER Peter
Route de la Ray 48
1660 Château-d´Oex
Schneesportlehrer
01.12.23

 

CARRON-NICOLIER Liliane
Route du Pillon 193
1865 Les Diablerets
Schneesportlehrerin
30.06.22

 

CHABLE Gustave
Rue DEmesse 25
1867 Villars-sur-Ollon
Schneesportlehrer
10.12.22

 

CHABLE Françoise
Case postale 17
1884 Villars-sur-Ollon
Schneesportlehrerin
30.06.22

 

CHABLOZ Pierre-Alain
Place du Village 2
1660 Château-d´Oex
Schneesportlehrer
16.12.23

 

CHAMOREL Yves
Route de Sonlomont 2
1660 Les Moulins
Schneesportlehrer
15.12.23

 

CHAPERON Mireille
Chemin des Ecoliers 13/Les Vernalis
1882 Gryon
Wanderleiterin
30.06.22

 

CHAPPUIS Carole
Route de Gérignoz 7
1660 Château-d'Oex
Schneesportlehrerin
16.12.23

 

CHARBONNEAU François
Route des Pars 59
1882 Gryon
Schneesportlehrer
07.11.23

 

CHERIX Daniel
Rue de l'Eglise 12
1882 Huémoz
Schneesportlehrer
30.06.22

 

CHESEAUX Quentin
Route d'Evian 32
1860 Aigle
Bergführer-Aspirant
10.03.23

 

CLARKE Hugh
Avenue Centrale 14-Chalet Solsuderas
1885 Chesières
Bergführer
30.06.22

 

CLYMA Julie-Ann
Chemin des Fleurettes 12
1854 Leysin
Bergführerin
30.06.22

 

COCHAND Daniel
Rue Saint-Georges 19
1400 Yverdon-les-Bains
Bergführer
30.06.22